Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Brad Misiak
11.46
(2.3)
PR
Jun 2
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
11
Daniel Santi
12.37
PR
May 16
WAC Championships
3.
10
Terrell Hill
14.34
PR
May 16
WAC Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Brad Misiak
23.06
(1.1)
PR
Jun 2
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
11
Daniel Santi
25.23
PR
May 16
WAC Championships
3.
10
Ja-Del Whitfield II
26.39
May 16
WAC Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Brad Misiak
52.77
PR
Jun 2
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
12
Noah Allard
53.91
PR
May 16
WAC Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Jonah Allard
2:01.92
PR
Jun 2
NYSPHSAA Section 2 State Qualifier
1500 Meters
1.
12
Michael Gosh
6:09.69
May 16
WAC Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Will Salavantis
5:25.45
PR
May 16
WAC Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Robby Guzzo
11:33.34
PR
May 16
WAC Championships
2.
11
Guzzo Robert
12:10.47
PR
May 24
Group 3 Sectional Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Michael Gosh
16.05
PR
May 16
WAC Championships
2.
12
Steven Methe
16.31
PR
Jun 2
NYSPHSAA Section 2 State Qualifier
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Steven Methe
1:02.59
PR
May 16
WAC Championships
2.
12
Gregorio Vichi
1:03.16
PR
May 24
Group 3 Sectional Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
12
Gregorio Vichi
11:26.92
PR
May 16
WAC Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Wil Lawson
Ja-Del Whitfield II
Daniel Santi
Nelon Priest
49.77
May 16
WAC Championships
2.
Terrell Hill
Nelon Priest
Daniel Santi
Ja-Del Whitfield II
57.57
Apr 8
CBA / LaSalle Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Noah Allard
Terrell Hill
Nelon Priest
Ja-Del Whitfield II
1:49.30
Apr 8
CBA / LaSalle Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Noah Allard
Steven Methe
Gregorio Vichi
Jonah Allard
3:44.31
May 16
WAC Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Jonah Allard
Noah Allard
Guzzo Robert
Will Salavantis
8:46.81
May 24
Group 3 Sectional Championships
2.
Gregorio Vichi
Robby Guzzo
Noah Allard
Jonah Allard
8:53.12
May 16
WAC Championships
3.
Jonah Allard
Noah Allard
Robby Guzzo
Will Salavantis
9:32.07
Apr 8
CBA / LaSalle Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Michael Gosh
Robby Guzzo
Will Salavantis
Daniel Santi
4:16.68
Apr 8
CBA / LaSalle Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kyle Dikeman
31' 10
PR
May 16
WAC Championships
2.
12
Michael Gosh
30' 10.5
PR
May 16
WAC Championships
3.
11
Matthew Belcher
28' 0
May 16
WAC Championships
4.
9
Ricarlo Grevely
15' 7.5
Apr 8
CBA / LaSalle Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Kyle Dikeman
68' 0
PR
May 16
WAC Championships
2.
11
Matthew Belcher
62' 7
PR
May 16
WAC Championships
3.
9
Ricarlo Grevely
36' 2
Apr 8
CBA / LaSalle Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Michael Gosh
5' 5.75
PR
May 16
WAC Championships
2.
10
Wil Lawson
5' 2
May 16
WAC Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Michael Gosh
18' 2
PR
May 16
WAC Championships
2.
12
Steven Methe
17' 10
PR
Apr 8
CBA / LaSalle Relays
3.
12
Gregorio Vichi
15' 4.25
PR
Apr 8
CBA / LaSalle Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Steven Methe
40' 6.5
Jun 2
NYSPHSAA Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
12
Michael Gosh
34' 0
PR
Apr 8
CBA / LaSalle Relays
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Michael Gosh
2413
PR
May 16
WAC Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Areyanna Crumble
12.85
PR
May 20
The Eddy Meet
2.
8
Kelsey Barber
14.18
PR
May 16
WAC Championships
3.
9
Andrianna Vicinanzo
14.88
PR
May 16
WAC Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Areyanna Crumble
25.84
PR
Jun 2
NYSPHSAA Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
8
Kelsey Barber
29.95
PR
May 16
WAC Championships
3.
11
Taylor Barber
32.58
May 16
WAC Championships
4.
11
Monica Barturen
34.37
PR
Apr 8
CBA / LaSalle Relays
400 Meters
1.
9
Sofia Dayian
1:10.57
PR
May 24
Group 3 Sectional Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Margaret Sutherland
2:32.08
PR
Jun 2
NYSPHSAA Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
11
Kat Everhardt
2:48.92
PR
May 16
WAC Championships
1500 Meters
1.
12
Alice Gaggianese
5:51.64
PR
May 24
Group 3 Sectional Championships
2.
12
Kelsey Roberts
6:07.14
May 24
Group 3 Sectional Championships
3000 Meters
1.
12
Gabriela Giordano
12:44.29
PR
May 16
WAC Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Areyanna Crumble
15.29
Jun 2
NYSPHSAA Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
11
Jula Megyeri
21.32
May 16
WAC Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Lilianna Matala
1:19.53
PR
May 16
WAC Championships
2.
12
Grace Hamilton
1:50.46
PR
May 16
WAC Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Taylor Barber
Kelsey Barber
Andrianna Vicinanzo
Areyanna Crumble
55.21
May 16
WAC Championships
2.
Kelsey Barber
Taylor Barber
Areyanna Crumble
Sofia Dayian
56.61
May 24
Group 3 Sectional Championships
3.
Isabella Baaki
Areyanna Crumble
Sofia Dayian
Andrianna Vicinanzo
1:02.93
Apr 8
CBA / LaSalle Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Isabella Baaki
Monica Barturen
Areyanna Crumble
Treasa Kozakiewicz
2:17.29
Apr 8
CBA / LaSalle Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Kelsey Barber
Taylor Barber
Sofia Dayian
Alice Gaggianese
5:11.53
May 16
WAC Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Sofia Dayian
Kat Everhardt
Alice Gaggianese
Gabriela Giordano
11:32.80
May 24
Group 3 Sectional Championships
2.
Sofia Dayian
Alice Gaggianese
Gabriela Giordano
Kelsey Roberts
12:26.70
Apr 8
CBA / LaSalle Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Grace Hamilton
23' 4
PR
May 16
WAC Championships
2.
12
Arline Camilo
21' 5
PR
May 24
Group 3 Sectional Championships
3.
11
Kat Everhardt
16' 8
Apr 8
CBA / LaSalle Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Grace Hamilton
65' 3
PR
May 16
WAC Championships
2.
11
Kat Everhardt
43' 10
May 16
WAC Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Lilianna Matala
4' 4
May 16
WAC Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Gabriela Giordano
12' 9.5
May 24
Group 3 Sectional Championships
2.
12
Grace Hamilton
11' 6.5
Apr 8
CBA / LaSalle Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Grace Hamilton
23' 6.25
May 16
WAC Championships
*Recent improvement