Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Thomas Wilson
11.40
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
2.
9
Shane Anselmi
12.17
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
3.
12
Orion Kolk
12.57
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
4.
9
Steven Fignole
12.66
May 12
Friendship Games
5.
9
Chris McCarthy
12.71
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
6.
-
Joey Masella
12.84
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
7.
11
Ethan McDermott
12.90
May 12
Friendship Games
8.
11
James Walsh
13.78
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
9.
-
Bekim Gashi
13.85
May 18
Rockland County Championships
9
Landon Carpio
13.85
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
11.
-
Brendan Rodriguez
13.87
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
12.
11
Brian Roberts
14.02
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
13.
9
Jack MacDonald
14.05
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
14.
9
Thomas Saparata
14.16
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
15.
9
Michael Fernandez
15.15
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
16.
9
Leo DeLuca
15.18
PR
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
17.
9
Eoin O'Gara
15.24
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
18.
9
Dan Weldon
15.75
PR
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Thomas Wilson
22.23
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
2.
11
Gabe Luczaj
24.67
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
3.
11
Ethan McDermott
24.84
May 12
Friendship Games
4.
9
Shane Anselmi
25.25
May 18
Rockland County Championships
5.
11
Peter Reiner
25.42
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
6.
12
Orion Kolk
25.47
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
7.
11
Kyle Aryes
25.58
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
8.
-
Joey Masella
26.16
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
9.
9
Steven Fignole
26.20
May 12
Friendship Games
10.
9
Chris McCarthy
26.33
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
11.
12
Conor Burke
26.45
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
12.
11
Jonathan Conway
26.49
(.0)
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
13.
-
Bekim Gashi
27.29
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
14.
10
Aidan Murphy
27.35
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
15.
11
Brian Roberts
28.02
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
16.
9
Landon Carpio
28.29
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
17.
-
Brendan Rodriguez
28.43
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
18.
11
James Walsh
28.47
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
19.
9
Jack MacDonald
28.51
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
20.
9
Thomas Saparata
29.10
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
21.
9
Matt Zweibach
29.21
PR
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
22.
9
Leo DeLuca
30.09
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
23.
9
Eoin O'Gara
30.94
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
24.
9
Michael Fernandez
31.18
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
25.
9
Dan Weldon
31.85
May 18
Rockland County Championships
26.
-
Andrew Raptis
32.73
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Thomas Wilson
48.13
PR
Jun 9
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Brian Mahoney
53.79
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
3.
11
Gabe Luczaj
54.95
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
4.
11
Ethan McDermott
55.90
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
5.
12
Andrew Davan
56.99
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
6.
12
Tanner Chiamprasert
58.18
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
7.
12
Shane Veirun
58.46
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
8.
-
Joey Masella
58.65
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
9.
9
Matt Zweibach
1:01.07
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
10.
11
Brian Roberts
1:06.61
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
11.
9
Thomas Saparata
1:07.23
PR
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
12.
9
Leo DeLuca
1:07.99
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
400 Meters - Ambulatory
1.
12
Conor Burke
57.55
PR
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Matt Politis
1:56.65
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
2.
12
Brian Flaherty
1:59.43
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
3.
11
Brian Mahoney
2:03.26
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
4.
11
Nick Malfitano
2:04.97
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
5.
11
Jack Reynolds
2:05.26
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
6.
9
Cliff Carty
2:06.49
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
7.
11
Owen Russell
2:07.17
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
8.
12
Tanner Chiamprasert
2:08.15
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
9.
11
Kyle Aryes
2:08.86
May 12
Friendship Games
10.
12
Shane Veirun
2:08.98
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
11.
9
Oisin Selby
2:10.19
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
12.
12
Stephen Klein
2:11.00
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
13.
12
Andrew Davan
2:11.65
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
14.
9
Liam Gildea
2:17.98
May 12
Friendship Games
15.
11
Cormac Selby
2:18.80
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
16.
9
Jack MacDonald
2:21.19
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
17.
11
Jimmy Hughes
2:24.26
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
18.
10
Matt Pentimone
2:25.29
PR
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
19.
10
Dan Murray
2:27.34
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
20.
11
Selvin Ramos
2:31.47
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
21.
9
Eric Doyle
2:31.49
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
22.
11
Joe Duffy
2:40.57
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
1500 Meters
1.
11
Gabe Luczaj
4:36.38
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
2.
11
Nick Malfitano
4:41.72
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
3.
12
Conor Burke
4:42.69
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
4.
11
Kyle Aryes
4:45.45
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
5.
10
Dan Murray
5:13.88
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Matt Politis
4:17.73
May 18
Rockland County Championships
2.
11
Patrick McCann
4:28.15
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
3.
11
Jack Reynolds
4:29.09
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
4.
12
Matt Borkoski
4:36.56
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
5.
9
Cliff Carty
4:39.62
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
6.
12
Stephen Klein
4:43.93
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
7.
11
Jimmy Hughes
4:44.36
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
8.
9
Oisin Selby
4:44.99
May 12
Friendship Games
9.
9
Jack Dowd
4:45.60
May 12
Friendship Games
10.
12
Shane Veirun
4:48.18
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
11.
11
Daniel Petti
4:49.13
May 12
Friendship Games
12.
11
Hugh Durcan
4:49.52
May 18
Rockland County Championships
13.
10
Frankie McKiernan
4:49.90
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
14.
9
Ryan Brady
4:53.75
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
15.
9
Liam Gildea
5:00.44
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
16.
10
Ryan McCarvill
5:08.13
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
17.
11
Joe Duffy
6:19.87
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
1 Mile
1.
11
Jimmy Hughes
4:46.07
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
2.
11
Owen Russell
4:52.04
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
3.
11
Daniel Petti
4:55.40
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
4.
11
Selvin Ramos
5:27.61
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
5.
11
Joe Duffy
6:05.31
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
9
Jack Dowd
10:01.40
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
2.
9
Liam Gildea
10:03.06
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
3.
9
Ryan Brady
10:15.03
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
4.
10
Ryan McCarvill
10:27.36
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
5.
9
Eric Doyle
10:37.72
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Matt Politis
9:44.55
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
2.
11
Jack Reynolds
9:48.55
May 18
Rockland County Championships
3.
11
Patrick McCann
9:52.64
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
4.
11
Jimmy Hughes
10:02.73
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
5.
11
Hugh Durcan
10:12.76
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
6.
9
Cliff Carty
10:13.38
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
7.
12
Matt Borkoski
10:13.89
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
8.
11
Daniel Petti
10:16.72
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
9.
9
Jack Dowd
10:35.09
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
10.
10
Frankie McKiernan
10:36.00
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
11.
9
Ryan Brady
11:01.14
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Nick Malfitano
15.12
May 12
Friendship Games
2.
11
Gabe Luczaj
16.27
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
3.
11
Jonathan Conway
17.77
May 12
Friendship Games
4.
12
Conor Burke
18.70
(4.1)
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
5.
11
Peter Reiner
20.38
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
6.
10
Dan Murray
20.71
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
7.
11
Kyle Aryes
20.95
(3.1)
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
8.
-
Joey Masella
21.26
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
9.
-
Brendan Rodriguez
21.66
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Gabe Luczaj
27.49
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
2.
11
Jonathan Conway
28.81
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
3.
-
Joey Masella
31.01
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
4.
9
Steven Fignole
31.38
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
5.
10
Dan Murray
32.55
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
6.
10
Aidan Murphy
32.96
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
7.
-
Brendan Rodriguez
34.29
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Nick Malfitano
56.57
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
2.
11
Gabe Luczaj
1:00.26
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
3.
11
Jonathan Conway
1:03.04
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
4.
-
Joey Masella
1:04.99
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
5.
11
Peter Reiner
1:06.70
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
6.
11
Ethan McDermott
1:08.61
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
7.
10
Aidan Murphy
1:09.07
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
8.
-
Brendan Rodriguez
1:16.18
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Jack Reynolds
6:15.06
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
2.
12
Matt Borkoski
6:28.69
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
3.
11
Hugh Durcan
6:34.77
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
4.
11
Owen Russell
7:01.62
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
5.
12
Stephen Klein
7:03.22
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
6.
10
Frankie McKiernan
7:31.61
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
7.
10
Ryan McCarvill
8:06.97
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
3k Steeplechase
1.
11
Jack Reynolds
9:53.73
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
2.
11
Hugh Durcan
10:14.6h
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
3.
12
Matt Borkoski
10:19.0h
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
4.
11
Owen Russell
10:42.0h
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
5.
12
Stephen Klein
10:53.6h
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
6.
10
Frankie McKiernan
11:25.8h
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Nick Malfitano
Ethan McDermott
Orion Kolk
Conor Burke
47.10
Apr 28
124th Penn Relays
2.
Relay Team
47.74
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:01.3h
Apr 14
Nanuet Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Nick Malfitano
Matt Politis
Brian Flaherty
Thomas Wilson
3:21.94
Jun 9
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
Nick Malfitano
Brian Flaherty
Matthew Politis
Thomas Wilson
3:22.62
Apr 28
124th Penn Relays
3.
Relay Team
3:23.45
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
4.
Nick Malfitano
Brian Mahoney
Brian Flaherty
Thomas Wilson
3:28.96
Jun 9
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Pat McCann
Brian Mahoney
Brian Flaherty
Matt Politis
7:50.32
Jun 9
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
7:53.69
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
3.
Brian Flaherty
Patrick McCann
Brian Mahoney
Matthew Politis
8:02.86
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.
Patrick McCann
Brian Flaherty
Brian Mahoney
Jack Reynolds
8:10.75
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
19:46.21
Apr 7
Pirate Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Nick Malfitano
Brian Flaherty
Thomas Wilson
Matt Politis
3:29.43
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Nick Malfitano
Brian Flaherty
Thomas Wilson
Matthew Politis
3:33.03
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational
3.
Relay Team
4:01.39
Apr 7
Pirate Relays
DMR 3000m - [800-200-400-1600]
1.
Relay Team
8:51.85
Apr 7
Pirate Relays
DMR 3200m - [400-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
8:29.55
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Matthew Politis
Thomas Wilson
Brian Flaherty
Pat McCann
10:11.77
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Pat McCann
Thomas Wilson
Brian Flaherty
Matt Politis
10:17.51
May 12
Glenn Loucks Games
3.
Patrick McCann
Thomas Wilson
Brian Flaherty
Matthew Politis
10:28.88
Apr 7
Arcadia Invitational
4.
Brian Mahoney
Nick Malfitano
Shane Veirun
Jack Reynolds
10:42.70
May 12
Glenn Loucks Games
5.
Patrick McCann
Brian Mahoney
Matt Politis
Thomas Wilson
10:49.43
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Tyler Dilorenzo
43' 5.25
Apr 14
Nanuet Relays
2.
10
William Mattei
43' 3.5
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
3.
11
Jack McCormack
41' 8.5
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
4.
10
Altin Nezaj
36' 11.5
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
5.
10
Alex Belz
36' 11
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
6.
11
Gabe Luczaj
35' 10.75
PR
Jun 9
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
7.
12
Sean Muthig
35' 5.75
PR
Apr 14
Nanuet Relays
8.
11
Anthony Tso
34' 11.5
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
9.
10
Andrew Dickey
32' 4
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
10.
11
John Fastoff
31' 3.5
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
11.
12
Michael Tavormina
29' 6
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
11
David Clancy
29' 6
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
13.
11
James Walsh
29' 0.5
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
14.
10
John Heisler
27' 8.25
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
15.
11
Nick Malfitano
27' 1.5
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
16.
11
Jack Chesman
26' 6
PR
Apr 7
Pirate Relays
17.
11
Kyle Aryes
25' 1.25
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
18.
12
Conor Burke
23' 10.25
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
19.
9
Aiden Sullivan
22' 10.5
May 18
Rockland County Championships
20.
10
Nick Engst
22' 8.25
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
21.
-
Andrew Raptis
21' 6.75
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
22.
10
Dan Murray
19' 11.25
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Tyler Dilorenzo
119' 1
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
2.
11
Anthony Tso
99' 3.75
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
3.
9
Eric Doyle
99' 3
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
4.
10
Alex Belz
99' 1
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
5.
10
William Mattei
94' 0.75
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
6.
11
Jack McCormack
92' 9
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
7.
11
James Walsh
79' 8.5
Apr 7
Pirate Relays
8.
11
David Clancy
79' 5
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
9.
12
Sean Muthig
78' 9
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
10.
11
Jack Chesman
74' 5.5
PR
Apr 7
Pirate Relays
11.
10
Altin Nezaj
70' 9
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
12.
10
John Heisler
69' 7
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
13.
12
Michael Tavormina
69' 4
PR
May 5
Crusader Relays
14.
10
Aidan Murphy
67' 4
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
15.
11
John Fastoff
64' 6
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
16.
-
Andrew Raptis
63' 11
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
17.
9
Matt Zweibach
52' 5
PR
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
18.
10
Andrew Dickey
48' 9
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
19.
9
Aiden Sullivan
48' 4.5
PR
Apr 7
Pirate Relays
20.
9
Jack Maye
43' 8
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
21.
9
Steven Fignole
42' 9
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
James Walsh
94' 11.75
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
2.
10
Aidan Murphy
90' 6.5
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
3.
11
Anthony Tso
83' 11.75
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
4.
12
Tyler Dilorenzo
78' 10.75
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
5.
10
Alex Belz
72' 9
PR
May 5
Crusader Relays
6.
12
Michael Tavormina
68' 0
PR
May 5
Crusader Relays
7.
10
Altin Nezaj
60' 0
PR
May 5
Crusader Relays
8.
10
Nick Engst
40' 0
PR
May 5
Crusader Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Nick Malfitano
5' 10.75
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
2.
11
Gabe Luczaj
5' 10
May 12
Friendship Games
3.
10
Dan Murray
4' 10.25
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
4.
9
Steven Fignole
4' 6
Apr 7
Pirate Relays
5.
11
Kyle Aryes
4' 5.5
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Conor Burke
13' 6
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
2.
9
Jack MacDonald
9' 0
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
3.
11
James Walsh
8' 0
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
4.
9
Eoin O'Gara
7' 0
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
Long Jump
1.
11
Gabe Luczaj
20' 6
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
2.
11
Nick Malfitano
20' 2.75
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
3.
9
Chris McCarthy
18' 6
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
4.
12
Conor Burke
18' 4
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
5.
11
Ethan McDermott
18' 0.5
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
6.
10
Dan Murray
17' 0.25
May 18
Rockland County Championships
7.
9
Shane Anselmi
16' 11.75
PR
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
8.
11
Kyle Aryes
16' 9.25
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
9.
11
Peter Reiner
15' 10.5
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
10.
11
Jonathan Conway
15' 6.5
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
11.
-
Joey Masella
14' 9.5
PR
Apr 7
Pirate Relays
12.
-
Brendan Rodriguez
14' 6
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
13.
9
Steven Fignole
14' 4
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
14.
10
Aidan Murphy
14' 2
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
15.
9
Thomas Saparata
14' 1
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
16.
9
Landon Carpio
14' 0.5
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
17.
9
Leo DeLuca
13' 9.5
PR
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
18.
-
Bekim Gashi
13' 9.25
Apr 7
Pirate Relays
19.
9
Dan Weldon
13' 4
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
20.
9
Michael Fernandez
13' 2
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
21.
9
Jack MacDonald
13' 1
PR
Apr 7
Pirate Relays
22.
9
Eoin O'Gara
12' 6
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
23.
9
Matt Zweibach
11' 2
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
24.
-
Andrew Raptis
10' 11.75
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Thomas Wilson
39' 11.5
May 18
Rockland County Championships
2.
12
Conor Burke
37' 9.5
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
3.
11
Kyle Aryes
37' 6.5
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
4.
10
Dan Murray
37' 3.75
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
5.
9
Chris McCarthy
34' 8
PR
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
6.
9
Thomas Saparata
33' 7.25
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
7.
9
Landon Carpio
30' 2.5
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
8.
9
Steven Fignole
29' 9.75
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
9.
10
Aidan Murphy
29' 6.25
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
10.
9
Eoin O'Gara
29' 4.75
May 18
Rockland County Championships
11.
9
Leo DeLuca
28' 6.5
PR
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
12.
9
Shane Anselmi
28' 3
PR
Apr 7
Pirate Relays
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
11
Gabe Luczaj
3039
Jun 9
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Nick Malfitano
2940
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
3.
11
Kyle Aryes
1890
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
4.
12
Conor Burke
1845
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
5.
10
Dan Murray
1823
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kylie Grochowski
13.22
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
2.
12
Kristen O'Neill
13.55
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
3.
11
Wenka Vil
13.92
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
4.
12
Kathryn Murray
14.57
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
5.
11
Ava Morgan Gibbons
14.58
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
6.
9
Danielle Cassidy
14.68
May 12
Friendship Games
7.
9
Maeve Loughran
14.72
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
8.
9
Jenni Broadhurst
14.95
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
9.
9
Ashley Harrington
15.14
May 12
Friendship Games
9
Brett Woo
15.14
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
11.
12
Kailey Ritchie
15.21
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
12.
8
Caitlin Whelan
15.32
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
13.
9
Erin Dowling
15.34
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
14.
-
Emma Nylese
15.41
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
15.
9
Sereena Joseph
15.70
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
16.
9
Margaret Fogarty
15.71
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
17.
12
Mikaela Speleotes
15.93
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
18.
9
Melissa Badillo
15.99
PR
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
19.
10
Madison Prunty
16.78
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
200 Meters
1.
12
Kristen O'Neill
28.20
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
2.
12
Kylie Grochowski
28.30
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
3.
10
Allison Ritchie
28.75
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
4.
9
Danielle Cassidy
29.86
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
5.
11
Wenka Vil
29.88
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
6.
11
Ava Morgan Gibbons
29.94
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
7.
12
Kathryn Murray
30.01
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
8.
11
Samantha Oates
30.63
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
9.
9
Molly McCormack
30.70
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
10.
9
Jenni Broadhurst
30.81
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
11.
9
Brett Woo
30.84
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
12.
9
Maeve Loughran
31.21
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
13.
9
Ashley Harrington
31.54
May 12
Friendship Games
14.
12
Elizabeth Considine
31.63
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
15.
-
Emma Nylese
31.64
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
16.
8
Caitlin Whelan
32.02
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
17.
12
Kailey Ritchie
32.13
May 12
Friendship Games
18.
9
Sereena Joseph
32.17
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
19.
9
Erin Dowling
32.32
May 18
Rockland County Championships
20.
9
Margaret Fogarty
32.72
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
21.
12
Mikaela Speleotes
32.76
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
22.
9
Melissa Badillo
33.07
PR
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
23.
12
Emily Kerins
34.26
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
24.
10
Madison Prunty
35.41
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
400 Meters
1.
12
Erin Clinton
1:02.68
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
2.
11
Mary Borkoski
1:04.02
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
3.
11
Sarah Hayes
1:04.11
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
4.
10
Allison Ritchie
1:05.62
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
5.
12
Kylie Grochowski
1:06.29
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
6.
9
Danielle Cassidy
1:06.51
May 18
Rockland County Championships
7.
11
Ava Morgan Gibbons
1:07.28
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
8.
9
Katie Capone
1:07.86
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
9.
12
Kathryn Murray
1:08.16
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
10.
12
Ann Mccormack
1:08.79
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
11.
8
Caitlin Whelan
1:09.02
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
12.
11
Samantha Oates
1:09.52
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
13.
9
Kelly Gilligan
1:09.77
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
14.
11
Stephanie Magrino
1:11.42
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
15.
11
Valerie Roberts
1:12.45
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
16.
9
Emma Ginnane
1:13.70
PR
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
17.
12
Kristen O'Neill
1:13.82
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
18.
9
Melissa Badillo
1:13.84
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
19.
9
Eloisa Collins
1:14.20
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
20.
9
Jenni Broadhurst
1:14.73
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
21.
9
Margaret Fogarty
1:14.96
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
22.
9
Lorna Reilly
1:16.03
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
23.
12
Elizabeth Considine
1:16.27
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
24.
9
Genevieve Flynn
1:16.34
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
25.
-
Emma Nylese
1:17.51
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
26.
12
Emily Kerins
1:17.89
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
800 Meters
1.
12
Erin Clinton
2:18.15
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
2.
11
Mary Borkoski
2:19.41
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
3.
11
Jessica McDermott
2:27.06
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
4.
11
Sarah Hayes
2:27.55
May 12
Friendship Games
5.
12
Kayleigh Miedreich
2:28.50
PR
Jun 9
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
6.
8
Una Boylan
2:30.03
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
7.
12
Ann Mccormack
2:30.42
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
8.
11
Stephanie Magrino
2:33.31
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
9.
9
Ciara Durcan
2:35.06
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
10.
9
Katie Capone
2:35.82
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
11.
9
Kelly Gilligan
2:38.04
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
12.
10
Allison Ritchie
2:38.71
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
13.
9
Molly McCormack
2:41.16
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
14.
8
Julia Neubauer
2:42.63
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
15.
9
Eloisa Collins
2:43.58
May 12
Friendship Games
16.
9
Grace Hodges
2:47.42
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
17.
12
Elizabeth Considine
2:48.59
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
18.
8
Aliana Amadiz
2:49.58
PR
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
19.
12
Kailey Ritchie
2:49.68
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
20.
11
Valerie Roberts
2:52.00
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
21.
9
Emma Ginnane
2:54.45
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
22.
9
Genevieve Flynn
2:59.07
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
23.
9
Lorna Reilly
3:00.56
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
1500 Meters
1.
11
Mary Borkoski
4:39.95
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
2.
9
Ciara Durcan
5:02.19
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
3.
8
Una Boylan
5:04.01
May 18
Rockland County Championships
4.
11
Jessica McDermott
5:13.77
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
5.
11
Stephanie Magrino
5:18.29
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
6.
9
Kelly Gilligan
5:18.78
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
7.
11
Valerie Roberts
5:29.45
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
8.
8
Aoife Fitzgerald
5:37.03
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
9.
8
Aliana Amadiz
5:39.45
PR
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
10.
9
Grace Hodges
5:42.93
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
11.
12
Elizabeth Considine
5:51.75
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
1600 Meters
1.
8
Una Boylan
5:34.66
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
2.
9
Ciara Durcan
5:35.79
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
1600m Racewalk
1.
9
Ciara Durcan
7:58.6h
May 30
Section 1 Hammer, Javelin, Walk
1 Mile
1.
12
Erin Clinton
5:30.90
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
2.
11
Stephanie Magrino
6:01.03
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
3.
12
Elizabeth Considine
6:24.59
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
11
Mary Borkoski
10:32.35
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
2.
9
Ciara Durcan
11:10.81
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
3.
8
Una Boylan
11:11.66
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
4.
11
Jessica McDermott
11:16.07
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
5.
9
Grace Hodges
11:56.99
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
6.
8
Aliana Amadiz
11:59.08
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
7.
8
Aoife Fitzgerald
12:30.18
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
3000m Racewalk
1.
9
Ciara Durcan
15:35.18
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3200 Meters
1.
9
Niamh Durcan
11:27.96
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Kayleigh Miedreich
16.20
(1.0)
PR
Jun 9
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Molly McCormack
18.22
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
3.
9
Katie Capone
19.07
(-1.6)
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
4.
11
Wenka Vil
19.69
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
5.
12
Kailey Ritchie
20.56
May 18
Rockland County Championships
6.
9
Margaret Fogarty
20.67
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
7.
9
Jenni Broadhurst
20.73
PR
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
8.
8
Julia Neubauer
21.10
(-2.0)
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
9.
9
Ashley Harrington
21.87
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
10.
-
Emma Nylese
22.79
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Kayleigh Miedreich
31.58
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
2.
11
Sarah Hayes
32.63
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
3.
10
Allison Ritchie
32.97
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
4.
12
Kailey Ritchie
35.55
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
5.
10
Lorian Fahan
37.13
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Erin Clinton
1:06.41
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
2.
10
Allison Ritchie
1:09.88
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
3.
12
Ann Mccormack
1:10.09
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
4.
11
Sarah Hayes
1:10.51
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
5.
9
Katie Capone
1:21.03
May 12
Friendship Games
6.
8
Caitlin Whelan
1:26.48
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Mary Borkoski
6:47.50
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
2.
9
Ciara Durcan
8:00.19
May 18
Rockland County Championships
3.
11
Stephanie Magrino
9:15.13
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
4.
9
Emma Ginnane
9:22.46
May 12
Friendship Games
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
53.45
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
2.
Wenka Vil
Kylie Grochowski
Kathryn Murray
Kristen O'Neill
54.06
Apr 28
124th Penn Relays
3.
Wenka Vil
Samantha Oates
Mikaela Speleotes
Ava Morgan Gibbons
58.87
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
4.
Margaret Fogarty
Sereena Joseph
Madison Prunty
Brett Woo
1:02.93
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:56.1h
Apr 14
Nanuet Relays
2.
Ava Morgan Gibbons
Emily Kerins
Mikaela Speleotes
Samantha Oates
2:09.25
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:12.06
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
2.
Erin Clinton
Sarah Hayes
Kayleigh Miedreich
Allison Ritchie
4:20.40
Apr 28
124th Penn Relays
3.
Elizabeth Considine
Kathryn Murray
Valerie Roberts
Stephanie Magrino
4:44.88
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
4.
Aoife Fitzgerald
Caitlin Whelan
Genevieve Flynn
Lorna Reilly
5:05.74
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Sarah Hayes
Ann Mccormack
Erin Clinton
Mary Borkoski
9:29.94
Jun 9
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
Sarah Hayes
Erin Clinton
Ann Mccormack
Mary Borkoski
9:35.57
May 21
East Coast Relays
3.
Relay Team
9:50.81
May 18
Rockland County Championships
4.
Erin Clinton
Mary Borkoski
Ann Mccormack
Niamh Durcan
9:53.89
Apr 28
124th Penn Relays
5.
Sarah Hayes
Elizabeth Considine
Valerie Roberts
Stephanie Magrino
10:51.35
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
22:17.60
Apr 7
Pirate Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:31.2h
Apr 14
Nanuet Relays
2.
Kathryn Murray
Wenka Vil
Jessica McDermott
Mary Borkoski
4:38.04
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
3.
Samantha Roberts
Julia Neubauer
Jenny Broadhurst
Aliana Amadiz
4:55.25
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
DMR 3000m - [800-200-400-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:08.61
Apr 7
Pirate Relays
DMR 3200m - [400-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
9:41.06
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Erin Clinton
Sarah Hayes
Ann Mccormack
Mary Borkoski
12:13.49
May 12
Glenn Loucks Games
2.
Mary Borkoski
Ann Mccormack
Erin Clinton
Niamh Durcan
12:37.1h
Apr 14
Nanuet Relays
3.
Erin Clinton
Allison Ritchie
Ann Mccormack
Mary Borkoski
13:10.78
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
4.
Ciara Durcan
Allison Ritchie
Kelly Gilligan
Una Boylan
13:27.26
May 12
Glenn Loucks Games
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Lily Hill
29' 7
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
2.
11
Isabella Callan
27' 2
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
3.
12
Kayleigh Miedreich
26' 8.5
PR
Jun 9
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
4.
9
Molly McCormack
25' 6.25
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
5.
11
Alexis Warner
25' 4.25
PR
Apr 7
Pirate Relays
6.
11
Kylie Costello
25' 4
May 12
Friendship Games
7.
8
Julia Neubauer
24' 5.25
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
8.
10
Kasey Duffy
23' 4.75
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
9.
10
Fiona Mulligan
22' 11
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
10.
12
Olivia Toal
21' 10
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
11.
12
Kaitlyn Freedberg
20' 1.75
May 18
Rockland County Championships
12.
11
Casey Burns
19' 9
PR
Apr 14
Nanuet Relays
13.
-
Katelyn Albin
19' 1.5
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
14.
10
Lorian Fahan
19' 0
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
15.
12
Brigid Martin
18' 8.5
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
16.
9
Katie Capone
18' 6.75
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
17.
12
Kailey Ritchie
17' 2.75
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Lily Hill
87' 10
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
2.
10
Fiona Mulligan
84' 10
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
3.
10
Kasey Duffy
75' 10
PR
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
4.
11
Alexis Warner
75' 8
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
5.
10
Lorian Fahan
68' 5
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
6.
11
Kylie Costello
66' 7
May 18
Rockland County Championships
7.
12
Kaitlyn Freedberg
62' 9
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
8.
12
Olivia Toal
62' 7
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
9.
11
Isabella Callan
60' 6
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
10.
12
Brigid Martin
52' 5
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
11.
-
Katelyn Albin
48' 10
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Fiona Mulligan
78' 1.75
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
2.
12
Olivia Toal
65' 5.75
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
3.
10
Kasey Duffy
46' 2.75
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
4.
10
Lorian Fahan
38' 11
PR
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Kayleigh Miedreich
5' 2.25
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
2.
9
Molly McCormack
4' 8
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
3.
9
Katie Capone
4' 6
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
4.
11
Sarah Hayes
4' 4
PR
May 12
Friendship Games
5.
8
Julia Neubauer
4' 3.25
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
6.
11
Ava Morgan Gibbons
4' 3
PR
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
7.
12
Kailey Ritchie
4' 0.75
May 18
Rockland County Championships
8.
9
Eloisa Collins
4' 0
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Wenka Vil
8' 6
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
9
Maeve Loughran
8' 6
May 12
Friendship Games
3.
9
Erin Dowling
7' 6
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
9
Ashley Harrington
7' 6
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
9
Emma Ginnane
7' 6
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
6.
9
Sereena Joseph
7' 0
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
7.
9
Brett Woo
6' 0
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Erin Clinton
15' 7.5
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
2.
12
Kayleigh Miedreich
14' 11.5
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
3.
9
Katie Capone
13' 9
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
4.
8
Julia Neubauer
13' 8.75
PR
Apr 14
Nanuet Relays
5.
8
Caitlin Whelan
13' 6.5
PR
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
6.
12
Kristen O'Neill
13' 4.75
Apr 7
Pirate Relays
7.
12
Kylie Grochowski
13' 3.25
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
8.
9
Molly McCormack
13' 2.25
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
9.
12
Kathryn Murray
13' 1
PR
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
10.
9
Melissa Badillo
12' 10
PR
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
11.
11
Samantha Oates
11' 7.25
PR
Apr 7
Pirate Relays
12.
9
Danielle Cassidy
11' 1.5
May 12
Friendship Games
13.
12
Kailey Ritchie
10' 11.5
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kayleigh Miedreich
33' 11.75
PR
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
2.
12
Erin Clinton
33' 4.5
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
3.
12
Ann Mccormack
31' 9.5
PR
May 18
Rockland County Championships
4.
12
Kristen O'Neill
31' 2.25
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
5.
9
Grace Hodges
29' 4.25
PR
May 14
Rockland County Frosh/Soph Championships
6.
8
Julia Neubauer
27' 7.25
Apr 28
Gold Rush Invitational
7.
9
Melissa Badillo
27' 3.75
May 7
Section 1 League 2A Champsionship
8.
9
Maeve Loughran
26' 6.25
PR
Apr 14
Nanuet Relays
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Kayleigh Miedreich
2947
PR
Jun 9
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Molly McCormack
2148
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
3.
9
Katie Capone
1862
May 25
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Class B Championship
4.
8
Julia Neubauer
1821
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Qualifier
5.
12
Kailey Ritchie
1363
Apr 20
Red Raider Relays
*Recent improvement