Season:
2014 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2009
2003
2002
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Elijah Smith
6.80
PR
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 4 & 6)
2.
12
Audrique Jean - Louis
6.90
PR
Jan 26
Section 8 Conference 4 & 6
3.
12
Jermaine Gordon
7.10
PR
Jan 7
Section 8 Crossover D (4 & 5)
4.
12
Frederick Bailey
7.32
Dec 19
Section 8 Crossover B (2 & 4)
5.
11
Brenton Mighty
7.38
PR
Jan 26
Section 8 Conference 4 & 6
300 Meters
1.
12
Elijah Smith
36.66
PR
Feb 11
Section 8 State Qualifier Championship
2.
12
Jermaine Gordon
39.99
PR
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 4 & 6)
3.
12
Audrique Jean - Louis
41.32
PR
Jan 7
Section 8 Crossover D (4 & 5)
4.
11
Rashawn Powell
43.06
Dec 21
Section 8 Crossover C (1/2/4)
5.
11
Carlos Payano
43.39
PR
Dec 21
Section 8 Crossover C (1/2/4)
600 Meters
1.
12
Dylan Picart
1:28.93
PR
Feb 11
Section 8 State Qualifier Championship
2.
11
David Gambino
1:35.85
PR
Jan 26
Section 8 Conference 4 & 6
1000 Meters
1.
11
David Gambino
3:06.88
PR
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 4 & 6)
2.
10
James Sokal
3:16.75
PR
Jan 26
Section 8 Conference 4 & 6
3.
12
Edwin Argueta
3:24.58
PR
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 4 & 6)
1600 Meters
1.
12
Dylan Picart
4:59.87
PR
Jan 7
Section 8 Crossover D (4 & 5)
2.
10
Reid Hetzel
5:12.45
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 4 & 6)
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Samuel Peters
10.39
PR
Jan 7
Section 8 Crossover D (4 & 5)
2.
12
Edwin Argueta
10.51
PR
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 4 & 6)
3.
10
Matias Weilmann
12.27
PR
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 4 & 6)
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Brenton Mighty
Jermaine Gordon
Audrique Jean - Louis
Elijah Smith
1:40.03
Feb 4
Section 8 County Class B Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
1:41.19
Dec 19
Section 8 Crossover B (2 & 4)
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:52.70
Dec 19
Section 8 Crossover B (2 & 4)
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Frederick Bailey
35' 8.25
PR
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 4 & 6)
2.
10
Imner Charles
33' 11.25
Jan 26
Section 8 Conference 4 & 6
Long Jump
1.
10
Emmanuel Pointdujour
17' 3.75
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 4 & 6)
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Jancarla Herrera
7.99
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 4 & 6)
2.
11
Tirzah Jean
8.64
PR
Dec 19
Section 8 Crossover B (2 & 4)
3.
9
Stephanie Karczewski
8.68
PR
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 4 & 6)
4.
11
Arieanna Smith
8.82
Jan 7
Section 8 Crossover D (4 & 5)
5.
12
Amber - Rae Lawson
8.91
Dec 19
Section 8 Crossover B (2 & 4)
6.
11
Crystal Robasson
8.94
PR
Jan 7
Section 8 Crossover D (4 & 5)
7.
11
Bianca Santana
9.01
PR
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 4 & 6)
300 Meters
1.
10
Jancarla Herrera
47.03
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 4 & 6)
2.
9
Stephanie Karczewski
51.28
PR
Jan 26
Section 8 Conference 4 & 6
3.
11
Crystal Robasson
53.87
PR
Jan 26
Section 8 Conference 4 & 6
600 Meters
1.
11
Margie Londono
2:03.11
PR
Dec 21
Section 8 Crossover C (1/2/4)
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jancarla Herrera
11.55
PR
Dec 12
Section 8 Crossover B (Conf. 3 & 6)
2.
11
Bianca Santana
11.58
PR
Jan 26
Section 8 Conference 4 & 6
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
2:04.50
Dec 19
Section 8 Crossover B (2 & 4)
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:50.58
Dec 19
Section 8 Crossover B (2 & 4)
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Celestina Pipia
39' 10
Dec 21
Section 8 Crossover C (1/2/4)
2.
10
Carly Regis
29' 2
PR
Dec 19
Section 8 Crossover B (2 & 4)
3.
10
Gabrielle Jean - Louis
21' 5
PR
Jan 26
Section 8 Conference 4 & 6
Long Jump
1.
11
Margie Londono
13' 3.5
Dec 4
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 4 & 6)
*Recent improvement