Season:
2015 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Gus Kasper
7.12
Feb 3
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class B Championships
2.
11
Eddie Fox
7.20
PR
Dec 5
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
3.
-
Vin Martino
7.29
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
4.
11
Alec Jarzabek
7.44
PR
Jan 7
Section VIII Crossover D 2 &6
5.
10
Jack Gatto
7.71
Dec 11
Section 8 Crossover B (3 & 6)
300 Meters
1.
11
Gus Kasper
38.72
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
2.
11
Eddie Fox
40.17
PR
Feb 3
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class B Championships
3.
11
Alec Jarzabek
41.10
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
4.
10
Jerel Sabella
41.32
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
5.
10
Daniel Battillo
41.68
Dec 2
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 4 & 6)
6.
10
Jack Gatto
41.80
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
7.
12
Drew Alessi
42.60
Jan 7
Section VIII Crossover D 2 &6
8.
10
Blake Emsden
43.46
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
9.
10
James Cosmai
45.55
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
600 Meters
1.
10
Daniel Battillo
1:35.10
Feb 3
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class B Championships
2.
11
Gus Kasper
1:37.24
PR
Jan 7
Section VIII Crossover D 2 &6
3.
11
Tyler Sellafico
1:38.79
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
4.
11
Justin Relf
1:43.48
Dec 16
Section 8 Crossover C (1 & 6)
1000 Meters
1.
11
Justin Relf
3:04.57
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
2.
10
Tony Kasper
3:27.29
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Robert Becker
5:16.15
Dec 11
Section 8 Crossover B (3 & 6)
2.
10
Anand Jay Subudhi
5:21.15
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Anand Jay Subudhi
11:34.68
Dec 16
Section 8 Crossover C (1 & 6)
2.
10
Robert Becker
11:34.88
Dec 2
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 4 & 6)
3.
10
Ryan Burns
12:06.76
Dec 2
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 4 & 6)
4.
12
Stephen Fischer
12:58.37
PR
Dec 16
Section 8 Crossover C (1 & 6)
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:43.75
Dec 16
Section 8 Crossover C (1 & 6)
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:48.22
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
2.
Eddie Fox
Gus Kasper
Jerel Sabella
Tyler Sellafico
3:50.58
Feb 3
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class B Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Anand Jay Subudhi
Ryan Burns
Robert Becker
Justin Relf
9:32.60
Feb 3
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class B Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
9:50.95
Dec 11
Section 8 Crossover B (3 & 6)
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Alexia Insinga
8.00
PR
Dec 2
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 4 & 6)
2.
8
Baudo Emma
8.12
PR
Jan 7
Section VIII Crossover D 2 &6
3.
12
Lindsey Willcocks
8.51
Dec 11
Section 8 Crossover B (3 & 6)
4.
10
Kaylie Tighe
8.74
PR
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
5.
9
Insinga Sophia
9.10
PR
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
6.
10
Kaye Katherine
9.13
PR
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
7.
11
Hodgson Bethany
9.15
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
300 Meters
1.
12
Isabelle Harouche
44.84
Dec 16
Section 8 Crossover C (1 & 6)
2.
8
Baudo Emma
45.68
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
3.
11
Alexia Insinga
46.60
Dec 2
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 4 & 6)
4.
9
Maggie Hahn
49.08
PR
Jan 7
Section VIII Crossover D 2 &6
5.
10
Caitlyn Hooks
49.22
PR
Jan 7
Section VIII Crossover D 2 &6
6.
10
Brooke Martin
49.54
PR
Jan 7
Section VIII Crossover D 2 &6
7.
10
Kaye Katherine
52.19
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
8.
11
Shannon Logan
53.47
PR
Jan 7
Section VIII Crossover D 2 &6
400 Meters
1.
8
Baudo Emma
1:06.07
PR
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
2.
9
Maggie Hahn
1:07.81
PR
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
3.
10
Insinga Juliet
1:11.96
PR
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
4.
11
Emily Cappucci
1:17.50
PR
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
600 Meters
1.
12
Isabelle Harouche
1:40.13
PR
Jan 7
Section VIII Crossover D 2 &6
2.
11
Daniela LoCastro
1:49.49
PR
Jan 7
Section VIII Crossover D 2 &6
3.
10
Katherine Wells
1:51.61
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
4.
11
Shannon Logan
1:54.86
Dec 16
Section 8 Crossover C (1 & 6)
5.
10
Futter Jillian
1:56.88
PR
Jan 7
Section VIII Crossover D 2 &6
6.
11
Alexia Insinga
1:59.35
PR
Dec 16
Section 8 Crossover C (1 & 6)
7.
10
Insinga Juliet
2:02.34
Dec 16
Section 8 Crossover C (1 & 6)
8.
11
Emily Cappucci
2:02.69
PR
Jan 7
Section VIII Crossover D 2 &6
9.
10
Kaylie Tighe
2:03.29
PR
Dec 16
Section 8 Crossover C (1 & 6)
10.
10
Isabella Molinari
2:03.49
PR
Dec 16
Section 8 Crossover C (1 & 6)
1000 Meters
1.
11
Daniela LoCastro
3:11.66
PR
Dec 11
Section 8 Crossover B (3 & 6)
2.
12
Isabelle Harouche
3:14.33
Dec 2
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 4 & 6)
3.
11
Shannon Logan
3:29.72
PR
Dec 11
Section 8 Crossover B (3 & 6)
4.
10
Futter Jillian
3:36.12
Dec 2
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 4 & 6)
5.
10
Katherine Wells
3:40.13
PR
Dec 2
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 4 & 6)
6.
12
Jane Blumin
3:41.88
PR
Dec 11
Section 8 Crossover B (3 & 6)
7.
11
Emily Cappucci
3:49.51
Dec 2
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 4 & 6)
8.
10
Kaylie Tighe
3:55.92
PR
Dec 2
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 4 & 6)
9.
9
Maggie Hahn
4:01.32
PR
Dec 11
Section 8 Crossover B (3 & 6)
10.
9
Insinga Sophia
4:04.17
PR
Dec 11
Section 8 Crossover B (3 & 6)
11.
10
Kaye Katherine
4:13.26
PR
Dec 11
Section 8 Crossover B (3 & 6)
1500 Meters
1.
12
Isabelle Harouche
4:50.56
Feb 3
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class B Championships
2.
11
Daniela LoCastro
4:55.28
PR
Feb 3
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class B Championships
3.
10
Futter Jillian
5:35.17
PR
Dec 11
Section 8 Crossover B (3 & 6)
4.
11
Emily Cappucci
5:50.12
PR
Dec 11
Section 8 Crossover B (3 & 6)
5.
10
Kaylie Tighe
6:09.29
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
1 Mile
1.
12
Isabelle Harouche
5:05.37
PR
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
3000 Meters
1.
11
Daniela LoCastro
10:19.93
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
2.
11
Emily Cappucci
12:39.91
PR
Feb 3
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class B Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:56.72
Dec 16
Section 8 Crossover C (1 & 6)
2.
Alexia Insinga
Brooke Martin
Hooks Cailtyn
Lindsey Willcocks
1:59.02
Feb 3
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class B Championships
3.
-
Gabrielle McLymont
Isabella Molinari
Brooke Martin
Lindsey Willcocks
2:05.06
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:20.00
Dec 5
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
2.
-
Baudo Emma
Katherine Wells
Caitlyn Hooks
Alexia Insinga
4:32.20
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
3.
Baudo Emma
Shannon Logan
Maggie Hahn
Futter Jillian
4:45.44
Feb 3
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class B Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Futter Jillian
Daniela LoCastro
Shannon Logan
Isabelle Harouche
10:07.10
Jan 17
33rd Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - Day2
2.
Alexia Insinga
Isabelle Harouche
Daniela LoCastro
Katherine Wells
10:26.66
Feb 3
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class B Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
10:27.43
Dec 11
Section 8 Crossover B (3 & 6)
4.
Alexia Insinga
Daniela LoCastro
Katherine Wells
Isabelle Harouche
10:40.85
Feb 11
NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:16.80
Dec 5
Nassau County Coaches Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Shannon O'Neill
6' 6
PR
Jan 7
Section VIII Crossover D 2 &6
Long Jump
1.
12
Lindsey Willcocks
14' 2.5
PR
Feb 3
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Class B Championships
2.
12
Gabrielle McLymont
13' 4.5
PR
Dec 26
North Shore Invitational
3.
11
Hodgson Bethany
12' 8.75
PR
Dec 2
Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 4 & 6)
Triple Jump
1.
12
Gabrielle McLymont
29' 10
PR
Dec 11
Section 8 Crossover B (3 & 6)
2.
11
Hodgson Bethany
25' 5
Jan 7
Section VIII Crossover D 2 &6
*Recent improvement