Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Nicky Ronins
12.86
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
2.
10
Philip Valtes
13.29
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
3.
10
Liam Dillan
14.69
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Nicky Ronins
25.57
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
2.
10
Philip Valtes
27.40
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
3.
10
Nick Burns
33.58
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
4.
10
Landen Silbowitz
35.34
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Cristofer Cafaro
57.55
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
2.
11
Liam Hooks
59.79
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Trevor Stimpfl
2:16.77
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Thomas Edgar
5:44.20
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Alexander Wright
10:36.97
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Zachary Bennardo
21.22
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Zachary Bennardo
1:07.18
May 12
North Shore Invitational
1k Steeplechase
1.
11
Alexander Wright
3:17.5h
PR
May 3
Seahawk Invitational
2.
12
Cristofer Cafaro
3:33.9h
PR
May 3
Seahawk Invitational
3.
10
Zachary Bennardo
3:35.5h
PR
May 3
Seahawk Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.39
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Alexander Wright
Trevor Stimpfl
Liam Hooks
Cristofer Cafaro
9:27.20
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:49.5h
May 3
Seahawk Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:09.4h
May 3
Seahawk Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Anthony Naccarato
39' 1.5
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
2.
11
Robert Kania
31' 5.75
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
3.
10
Jon McGowan
29' 8
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
4.
11
Cole Alcamo
26' 8
PR
May 3
Seahawk Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ben Curry
88' 6
PR
May 3
Seahawk Invitational
2.
11
Anthony Naccarato
78' 0
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
3.
11
Jon Lizak
76' 7
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Spencer Spry
5' 2
PR
May 3
Seahawk Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Cristofer Cafaro
17' 9.75
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
2.
11
Eric Passarella
17' 5.75
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Ellie Fox
12.74c
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
2.
11
Jamie Gatto
13.54c
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
3.
11
Emma Baudo
13.56
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
4.
12
Claire Taylor
14.69
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
5.
12
Katherine Buonfiglio
14.98
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Ellie Fox
26.32
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
2.
11
Emma Baudo
27.23
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
3.
11
Jamie Gatto
28.70
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
4.
12
Claire Taylor
30.69
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
5.
11
Jaclyn D'Alleva
30.84c
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
6.
12
Jessica Pennetta
31.94c
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
7.
12
Katherine Buonfiglio
33.14c
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
8.
11
Imaan Siddiqui
38.11
PR
May 12
North Shore Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Ellie Fox
59.70
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
2.
10
Sarah DiMaio
1:04.27
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
3.
11
Gillian Drexler
1:04.34c
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
4.
11
Sibelle O'Donnell
1:06.29
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
5.
12
Claire Taylor
1:11.44
PR
May 12
North Shore Invitational
6.
12
Katherine Buonfiglio
1:16.10
PR
May 12
North Shore Invitational
7.
11
Alethea Freidberg
1:17.42
PR
May 12
North Shore Invitational
8.
9
Nicolena Schoonmaker
1:19.69
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
9.
9
Sophia Keschner
1:20.67
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
10.
11
Ileanna Kufner
1:22.68
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
11
Alexa Spinnato
1:22.68
PR
May 12
North Shore Invitational
12.
12
Sophia Gerberg
1:29.78
PR
May 12
North Shore Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Sarah DiMaio
2:26.03
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
2.
11
Samantha Reim
2:30.49
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
3.
11
Gillian Drexler
2:32.60
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
4.
10
Alexandra Emanuel
2:46.95
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
5.
11
Kristina Marino
2:54.43
PR
May 12
North Shore Invitational
6.
11
Alethea Freidberg
3:09.4h
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
7.
11
Alexa Spinnato
3:09.8h
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
8.
11
Mary Tuohy
3:11.0h
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
800m Racewalk
1.
11
Kristina Marino
4:12.8h
PR
May 3
Seahawk Invitational
2.
10
Lianne Emanuel
4:47.1h
PR
May 3
Seahawk Invitational
3.
10
Dayna Emanuel
5:11.4h
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
4.
10
Alexandra Emanuel
6:25.5h
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
10
Fiona Haegeland
5:01.52
PR
May 12
North Shore Invitational
2.
11
Annalise Giuffrida
5:32.2h
PR
Apr 20
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
3.
8
Gabrielle Garra
5:34.91
PR
May 12
North Shore Invitational
4.
9
Lanie Sharinn
5:38.34
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
5.
11
Kristina Marino
6:02.21
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
6.
8
Sarah Kiefer
6:15.01
May 12
North Shore Invitational
1500m Racewalk
1.
11
Kristina Marino
8:21.6h
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
2.
10
Dayna Emanuel
9:06.65
PR
May 12
North Shore Invitational
3.
10
Lianne Emanuel
9:08.93
PR
May 12
North Shore Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
10
Fiona Haegeland
10:50.00
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
2.
10
Alison Gellman
10:54.36
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
3.
11
Annalise Giuffrida
11:38.27
PR
May 4
Saint Anthony's Invitational
4.
8
Carolyn Gavalas
11:42.21
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
5.
8
Gabrielle Garra
11:56.43
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
6.
9
Lanie Sharinn
12:17.17
PR
Apr 28
Bob Pratt Smithtown Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Sibelle O'Donnell
1:11.05
PR
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
2.
11
Samantha Reim
1:15.94
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
3.
11
Jaclyn D'Alleva
1:18.96
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Samantha Reim
7:32.99
PR
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Ellie Fox
Samantha Reim
Sibelle O''Donnell
Emma Baudo
53.07
Apr 28
124th Penn Relays
2.
Relay Team
53.14c
Apr 20
North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational
3.
Emma Baudo
Jaclyn D''Alleva
Jamie Gatto
Sibelle O''Donnell
57.46
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:50.5h
May 3
Seahawk Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Gillian Drexler
Jamie Gatto
Samantha Reim
Ellie Fox
4:05.68
Apr 28
124th Penn Relays
2.
Ellie Fox
Samantha Reim
Sarah DiMaio
Emma Baudo
4:06.15
Jun 9
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
3.
Emma Baudo
Jamie Gatto
Samantha Reim
Ellie Fox
4:20.51
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
4.
Sarah DiMaio
Jaclyn D''Alleva
Sibelle O''Donnell
Ellie Fox
4:24.11
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Jaclyn D''Alleva
Gillian Drexler
Sibelle O''Donnell
Fiona Haegeland
10:24.61
Jun 1
NYSPHSAA Section 8 Qualifier
2.
Gillian Drexler
Sibelle O''Donnell
Fiona Haegeland
Samantha Reim
10:25.07
Jun 9
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
3.
Fiona Haegeland
Samantha Reim
Alexandra Emanuel
Sarah DiMaio
10:53.14
May 22
NYSPHSAA Section VIII Class 1A County Championships
4.
Emma Baudo
Katherine Buonfiglio
Jenna Galli
Claire Taylor
10:55.26
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Gillian Drexler
Emma Baudo
Ellie Fox
Samantha Reim
1:55.08
May 11
Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
2.
Relay Team
2:09.9h
May 3
Seahawk Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:20.1h
May 3
Seahawk Invitational
2.
Gillian Drexler
Emma Baudo
Ellie Fox
Samantha Reim
4:28.34
May 11
Massapequa Chief Invitational - Under The Lights
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Holland O'Hara
55' 5
PR
May 3
Seahawk Invitational
2.
10
Sophia Paiziale
51' 9
PR
May 3
Seahawk Invitational
3.
10
Mia Naccarato
51' 3
PR
May 3
Seahawk Invitational
4.
10
Taylor Donaldson
50' 8
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jenna Galli
8' 0
May 3
Seahawk Invitational
2.
11
Jaclyn D'Alleva
6' 0
PR
May 14
Section VIII Division 4B Championships
*Recent improvement