Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Zander Mclean
12.04c
PR
Jun 3
PSAL Frosh/Soph Championships
2.
9
Judiah Martin
12.64c
PR
Jun 3
PSAL Frosh/Soph Championships
200 Meters
1.
9
Zander Mclean
23.54c
Jun 3
PSAL Frosh/Soph Championships
2.
11
Malik Melhado
24.23
PR
Apr 14
Knighttime Invitational
3.
10
Mervyn Bowry
24.24c
PR
Jun 3
PSAL Frosh/Soph Championships
4.
9
Judiah Martin
25.54c
Jun 3
PSAL Frosh/Soph Championships
5.
9
Denzel Nicholas
27.04c
Jun 3
PSAL Frosh/Soph Championships
6.
-
Kenneth Louis
27.73
PR
May 19
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Brandon Alexander
51.26
Jun 3
Eastern States Invitational
2.
11
Malik Melhado
51.64
May 19
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
3.
11
Matthew Cooper
51.83
May 19
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
4.
11
Brandon Alexander Gitte
52.36
May 19
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
5.
10
Mervyn Bowry
53.70
Jun 3
Eastern States Invitational
6.
9
Jaden Akwei
54.73
May 19
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
7.
9
Ashton Aiken
56.47
PR
May 12
Middletown Invitational
8.
-
Barry Dickey
58.96
PR
Apr 8
PSAL Season Opener
9.
-
Ikechukwu Ezike J
1:01.25
PR
May 12
Middletown Invitational
10.
9
Zander Mclean
1:06.70
PR
Apr 8
PSAL Season Opener
11.
9
Judiah Martin
1:06.96
PR
Apr 8
PSAL Season Opener
800 Meters
1.
9
Ashton Aiken
2:23.0h
PR
Jun 3
PSAL Frosh/Soph Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
47.68
May 12
Middletown Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Matthew Cooper
Malik Melhado
Brandon Alexander Gitte
Mervyn Bowry
3:26.61
Jun 3
Eastern States Invitational
2.
Matthew Cooper
Brandon Alexander Gitte
Malik Melhado
Mervyn Bowry
3:29.39
Apr 28
124th Penn Relays
3.
Matthew Cooper
Brandon Alexander Gitte
Jaden Akwei
Malik Melhado
3:30.37
May 19
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
4.
Relay Team
3:32.60
May 12
Middletown Invitational
5.
9
Ashton Aiken
Jaden Akwei
Denzel Nicholas
Zander McLean
3:50.9h
Jun 3
PSAL Frosh/Soph Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:04.10
May 6
Howard Richter Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Kenneth Louis
30' 10
PR
Jun 3
PSAL Frosh/Soph Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Toshel Goffe
11.83
(3.5)
PR
Apr 14
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
2.
10
Qunizel Bazilia
12.80
May 6
Howard Richter Invitational
3.
10
Anesia Marin
13.12
(.6)
Apr 14
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
4.
10
Nicoleen Suckie
13.38
(1.4)
PR
Apr 14
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
5.
9
Nickel Lashley
13.73
PR
May 19
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
6.
11
Leiyah Fong Choy
13.83
May 12
Middletown Invitational
7.
10
Jenee Brown
14.30
PR
May 12
Middletown Invitational
8.
9
Alyssa Ashby
14.72
Apr 29
Bob Zifchak Classic
9.
9
Kristen Clarke
15.33
PR
May 19
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
10.
-
Ariel Culley Giva
16.03
PR
May 19
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
-
Ariel Culley Givans
16.03
PR
May 19
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
12.
-
Crystal Alies
16.85
PR
May 12
Middletown Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Madison Brown
25.11
PR
Apr 29
Bob Zifchak Classic
2.
11
Toshel Goffe
25.15
(4.4)
Jun 9
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Qunizel Bazilia
26.24c
Jun 3
PSAL Frosh/Soph Championships
4.
10
Taiylor Brizard
26.52
PR
Apr 29
Bob Zifchak Classic
5.
10
Kamani Brown
26.71
PR
Apr 8
PSAL Season Opener
6.
10
Anesia Marin
27.77
May 6
Howard Richter Invitational
7.
9
Nickel Lashley
28.43
PR
May 19
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
8.
9
Alyssa Ashby
28.71
PR
May 19
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
9.
10
Zaida Wilson
29.54c
PR
Jun 3
PSAL Frosh/Soph Championships
10.
10
Jenee Brown
30.15
PR
Apr 8
PSAL Season Opener
11.
9
Kristen Clarke
32.35
PR
May 19
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
12.
-
TA Jauna Isaac
35.69
PR
Apr 29
Bob Zifchak Classic
400 Meters
1.
10
Lailah White
59.35
Apr 29
Bob Zifchak Classic
2.
10
Kamani Brown
1:00.28
PR
Apr 14
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
3.
10
Zaida Wilson
1:06.28
PR
Apr 29
Bob Zifchak Classic
4.
9
Dezeray Richardson
1:09.77
May 12
Middletown Invitational
5.
9
Alyssa Ashby
1:15.10
PR
Apr 29
Bob Zifchak Classic
800 Meters
1.
10
Lailah White
2:23.01
May 19
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
2.
10
Madison Brown
2:26.37
PR
May 6
Howard Richter Invitational
3.
10
Zaida Wilson
2:33.25
PR
May 6
Howard Richter Invitational
4.
10
Taiylor Brizard
2:44.72
PR
Apr 29
Bob Zifchak Classic
1500 Meters
1.
10
Zaida Wilson
5:46.55
PR
Apr 8
PSAL Season Opener
2.
10
Madison Brown
6:02.30
PR
Apr 8
PSAL Season Opener
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kyra Welch
20.38
(.8)
PR
Apr 14
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kamani Brown
48.51
PR
Apr 14
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Lailah White
1:05.21
Jun 9
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Kamani Brown
1:14.13
PR
Apr 8
PSAL Season Opener
4x100 Relay
1.
Qunizel Bazilia
Shawnakay Peart
Nicoleen Suckie
Toshel Goffe
49.73
Apr 14
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
2.
Relay Team
50.70
Apr 21
Big Blue Track & Field Classic
3.
Anesia Marin
Qunizel Bazilia
Leiyah Fong Choy
Nickel Lashley
51.05
May 6
Howard Richter Invitational
4.
Anesia Marin
Qunizel Bazilia
Nickel Lashley
Leiyah Fong Choy
51.42
Apr 28
124th Penn Relays
5.
Anesia Marin
Allyssa Bowen
Leiyah Fong Choy
Nicoleen Suckie
53.01
Apr 8
PSAL Season Opener
6.
Anesia Marin
Alyssa Ashby
Kristen Clarke
Nickel Lashley
53.32
May 19
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
7.
Anesia Marin
Taiylor Brizard
Nickel Lashley
Alyssa Ashby
53.73
Mar 31
Mountie Relays
8.
Anesia Marin
Allyssa Bowen
Leiyah Fong Choy
Nickel Lashley
55.28
Apr 14
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
9.
Anesia Marin
Jenee Brown
Taiylor Brizard
Qunizel Bazilia
55.74c
Jun 3
PSAL Frosh/Soph Championships
10.
Brianna Quamina
Alyssa Ashby
Kristen Clarke
Kamilah Hermitt
58.76
Apr 8
PSAL Season Opener
4x200 Relay -
1.
Anesia Marin
Nicoleen Suckie
Nickel Lashley
Leiyah Fong Choy
1:42.52
Apr 14
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
2.
Nickel Lashley
Anesia Marin
Taiylor Brizard
Zaida Wilson
1:52.82
Mar 31
Mountie Relays
3.
Anesia Marin
Yahmeeka Thompson
Alyssa Ashby
Allyssa Bowen
1:57.51
Apr 29
Bob Zifchak Classic
4.
Relay Team
1:59.11
Apr 21
Big Blue Track & Field Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Lailah White
Qunizel Bazilia
Leiyah Fong Choy
Madison Brown
4:05.58
Apr 28
124th Penn Relays
2.
Relay Team
4:22.88
Apr 21
Big Blue Track & Field Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:14.46
Apr 21
Big Blue Track & Field Classic
2.
Kamani Brown
Zaida Wilson
Madison Brown
Lailah White
10:26.82
Mar 31
Mountie Relays
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Qunizel Bazilia
Kamani Brown
Toshel Goffe
Lailah White
2:21.18
Mar 31
Mountie Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:23.86
Apr 21
Big Blue Track & Field Classic
2.
Kamani Brown
Anesia Marin
Nickel Lashley
Madison Brown
4:26.04
Apr 14
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Holly Charles
37' 9.25
May 12
Middletown Invitational
2.
11
Kyra Welch
28' 5.5
PR
Mar 31
Mountie Relays
3.
11
Breana Deane
24' 0
PR
Apr 29
Bob Zifchak Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Holly Charles
119' 8.5
PR
Jun 9
NYSPHSAA State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Kyra Welch
66' 3
PR
Apr 14
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
3.
11
Breana Deane
33' 2
May 12
Middletown Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Holly Charles
123' 10
Apr 21
Big Blue Track & Field Classic
2.
11
Kyra Welch
53' 4
PR
May 12
Middletown Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Alyssa Ashby
4' 8
PR
May 19
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships
2.
10
Destiny Turner
4' 0
PR
Jun 3
PSAL Frosh/Soph Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Alyssa Ashby
14' 2.5
PR
Jun 3
PSAL Frosh/Soph Championships
2.
9
Kristen Clarke
13' 5.5
PR
Jun 3
PSAL Frosh/Soph Championships
3.
9
Nickel Lashley
13' 5
PR
Apr 8
PSAL Season Opener
4.
10
Destiny Turner
12' 7.75
PR
Jun 3
PSAL Frosh/Soph Championships
5.
10
Anesia Marin
11' 2.5
PR
Apr 8
PSAL Season Opener
6.
-
Kamilah Hermitt
10' 9.5
PR
May 12
Middletown Invitational
*Recent improvement