Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Joel Nicholas
10.78
PR
May 11
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
2.
10
Wisken Whited
11.83
PR
May 11
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
3.
12
Andrew Coffey
12.08
PR
May 19
MMHSAA Track & Field Championships
4.
10
Zach Barney
13.56
PR
May 19
MMHSAA Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Joel Nicholas
22.05
PR
May 11
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
2.
12
Andrew Coffey
24.40
PR
May 19
MMHSAA Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Wisken Whited
24.94
PR
May 19
MMHSAA Track & Field Championships
4.
12
Joe Veronica
25.71
PR
May 11
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Derek Baker
52.25
May 19
MMHSAA Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Sheehan Gavin
53.68
PR
May 19
MMHSAA Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Joe Veronica
57.30
PR
May 19
MMHSAA Track & Field Championships
4.
11
Tyler Geberl
1:07.98
PR
May 4
Runnin' Cadet Classic
800 Meters
1.
11
Lucas Beyer
2:01.23
PR
May 19
MMHSAA Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Frano Rados
2:03.73
PR
May 19
MMHSAA Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Sheehan Gavin
2:05.27
PR
May 19
MMHSAA Track & Field Championships
4.
10
Collin Galvin
2:23.82
PR
May 19
MMHSAA Track & Field Championships
5.
10
Sal Brancato
2:26.38
May 19
MMHSAA Track & Field Championships
6.
10
Jonah Slabodkin
2:27.43
PR
May 19
MMHSAA Track & Field Championships
7.
12
Connor Morrissey
2:29.51
PR
May 11
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Lucas Beyer
4:32.53
PR
May 11
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
2.
12
Frano Rados
4:37.68
PR
May 19
MMHSAA Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Ethan Beck
5:00.03
PR
May 19
MMHSAA Track & Field Championships
4.
10
Noah Rockensuess
5:06.18
May 19
MMHSAA Track & Field Championships
5.
10
Collin Galvin
5:39.45
PR
May 11
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Lucas Beyer
9:23.88
PR
May 4
Runnin' Cadet Classic
2.
12
Frano Rados
9:59.49
PR
May 19
MMHSAA Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Ethan Beck
10:52.42
PR
May 11
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
4.
10
Noah Rockensuess
10:56.84
May 11
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
5.
12
Alec Adams
12:06.19
PR
May 4
Runnin' Cadet Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Abdalla Masrour
Andrew Coffey
Wisken Whited
Joel Nicholas
45.02
May 19
MMHSAA Track & Field Championships
2.
Abdalla Masrour
Andrew Coffey
Wisken Whited
Joe Veronica
47.71
May 25
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Lucas Beyer
Frano Rados
Sheehan Gavin
Derek Baker
3:34.61
May 19
MMHSAA Track & Field Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Derek Baker
Sheehan Gavin
Frano Rados
Lucas Beyer
8:36.67
May 11
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
2.
Noah Rockensuess
Ethan Beck
Sheehan Gavin
Derek Baker
9:27.30
May 19
MMHSAA Track & Field Championships
3.
Relay Team
9:57.59
May 4
Runnin' Cadet Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Noah Williams
48' 9.5
PR
May 25
CHSAA Varsity Intersectional City Championship
2.
11
Joe Paterson
32' 9.5
PR
May 11
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Noah Williams
125' 7
PR
May 19
MMHSAA Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Joe Paterson
73' 1
PR
May 11
Williamsville South Track & Field Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Max Murray
4' 9
May 19
MMHSAA Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Max Murray
19' 0
May 19
MMHSAA Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Abdalla Masrour
17' 1.25
PR
May 19
MMHSAA Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Max Murray
37' 7.25
PR
May 19
MMHSAA Track & Field Championships
*Recent improvement