Team Results Management

Illinois High School 2017 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
1A
Chicago (Collins Academy)
Fairfield
Gillespie
Knoxville
Lewistown
Manlius (Bureau Valley)
Moweaqua (Central A & M)
Nashville
Newton
Oregon
Paxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)
Rushville (R.-Industry)
Seneca
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden)
2A
Carterville
Champaign (Central)
Chicago (North Lawndale Charter)
Chicago (St. Rita)
Dolton (Thornridge)
Dunlap
Galena (H.S)
Glen Ellyn (Glenbard South)
Mendota
Springfield (Lanphier)
Vernon Hills
3A
Aurora (Metea Valley)
Berwyn-Cicero (Morton)
Chicago (Whitney Young)
Collinsville
DeKalb
Downers Grove (North)
Flossmoor (Homewood-F.)
Lake Zurich
Naperville (Neuqua Valley)
Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)
Wilmette (Loyola Academy)

Active Uncategorized Teams in Illinois

Can't find your team?

100m9Marcellus Moore10.55 PRILPlainfield (North)Apr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
200m9Marcellus Moore21.28 PRILPlainfield (North)Apr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
400m12Jude Christine47.95 PRUnattachedMar 25Bill Cornell Spring Classic
800m11Charlie Kern1:53.03 PRILElmhurst (York)Apr 15Bud Mohns Invitational
1600m12Jack Aho4:12.05ILGrayslake (Central)Apr 22Distance Night in Palatine
1mile12Vince Zona4:16.34 PRILLyons TownshipApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
3200m11Clayton Mendez8:59.46 PRILWhitney YoungApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
110mH-39"11Solomon Wilson-Walls13.74 PRILTinley ParkApr 13Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
300mH-36"11Reed Vanderheyden37.94ILGeneseoApr 13Streak ABC Invite
2kSteeple10Ryan Kredell6:49.15 PRILGenevaApr 22Eastern Relays
4x100mRelay Team42.29ILHomewood-FlossmoorApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
4x200m-Domeneik Criddell
Marqus Harvey
James Ellis
Cary Lockhart
1:27.62ILBloomingtonApr 25Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys
4x400mBrandon Roberson
Chris Stanley
Damonta Taylor
Eligah Rice
3:19.70ILCahokiaApr 1514th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
Relay Team3:19.70ILEast St. LouisApr 25St. Clair County Boys Championships
4x800mRelay Team7:59.93ILO'FallonApr 25St. Clair County Boys Championships
4x1600mJake McEneaney
Zach Kinne
Scott Anderson
Joshua Mollway
17:37.22ILNeuqua ValleyApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
SprintMed1124Micah Amerson
Bryce Hess
Trevontay Matthews
Brady Stoewer
1:36.75ILNormal Community WestApr 01SHS Open
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Relay Team3:36.47ILO'FallonMar 31O'Fallon Relays
DistMed12,4,8,16Paul Milkus
Brian Hauser
Dalvin Humphrey
Caleb Washington
10:30.30ILShepardApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
Shot-12lb11John Meyer65' 2 PRILLockport (Twp.)Apr 15Minooka #SmithStrong Boys Invitational
Discus-1.6kg12AJ Epenesa204' 1ILEdwardsvilleApr 14Granite City Invitational
HJ11Ethan Poston6' 8 PRILMetamoraApr 04Limestone Morton Metamora
11Frank Massey6' 8 PRILChicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)Apr 15Midwest Prep Invitational
11Cameron Getz6' 8 PRILMacon (Meridian)Apr 15Pana Invite
PV11 (17)Zachery Bradford16' 10 PRILBloomingtonApr 25Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys
LJ12Jean-Luc Soglohun23' 9.25 PRILEast Moline (United)Apr 13Streak ABC Invite
TJ12Jean-Luc Soglohun47' 10.5 PRILEast Moline (United)Apr 13Streak ABC Invite
100m11Tina Martin11.70 PR (3.0)ILDecatur (Eisenhower)Apr 08Thomas McBride Invitational
200m12Mariya Hudson24.32 (1.7)ILCahokiaApr 1514th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
400m11Tina Martin54.80 PRILDecatur (Eisenhower)Apr 14Bloomington Invite
800m9Stephanie Kriss2:12.83 PRILHighland ParkApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
1500m10Lydia Long5:51.7h PRILHamilton/WarsawMar 30Mediapolis Girls Invite
1600m9 (15)Katelynne Hart4:48.61 PRILGlenbard WestApr 2840th Annual Tiger Invitational
1mile11Enyaeva Michelin5:10.63 PRILEvanston (Twp.)Apr 22Eastern Relays
3200m9 (15)Katelynne Hart10:25.95 PRILGlenbard WestApr 22Sue Pariseau Invitational
2miles9Madison Polinski12:26.59 PRILLockport (Twp.)Apr 15Argo Girls Invitational
100mH-33"12Mya Robinson14.30 PRILHarvey (Thornton)Apr 01Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
300mH-30"11Rokelle Stanley44.25 PRILEast St. LouisApr 26St. Clair County Girls Championships
4x100mRelay Team47.45ILO'FallonApr 14O'Fallon Girls Invitational
4x200mRelay Team1:40.98ILCahokiaApr 12Edwardsville Girls Tiger Relays
4x400mRelay Team3:56.09ILEast St. LouisApr 26St. Clair County Girls Championships
4x800mLindsey Payne
Claire Kenwood
Janie Nabholz
Katelynne Hart
9:13.17ILGlenbard WestApr 2840th Annual Tiger Invitational
4x1600mRelay Team21:36.43ILYorkvilleApr 07Plainfield North Relay Invite
SprintMed1124Courteonna Combs
Onyae Ingram
Alahzia Smith
Tanesha Estes
1:48.07ILEast St. LouisApr 01Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational/Relays
SprintMed2248-[2-2-4-8]Relay Team4:28.61ILEast St. LouisApr 12Edwardsville Girls Tiger Relays
DistMed12,4,8,16Relay Team12:34.13ILMinookaApr 07Prospect Girls Relays
Shot-4kg12Kathleen Young50' 10ILWarrensburg (W.-Latham)Apr 25Macon County Championships
Discus-1kg12Kathleen Young157' 7.5 PRILWarrensburg (W.-Latham)Apr 20Clinton Girls Track Carnival
Javelin-600g10Kaila Poole78' 6 PRILEast St. LouisApr 22Lindenwood HS Invitational
HJ12Jelena Rowe6' 1 PRILChicago Heights (Bloom Twp.)Apr 22Sue Pariseau Invitational
PV11Aliyah Welter13' 0 PRILMonticelloApr 13Girls Unity Invitational
LJ12 (17)Jaimie Robinson19' 11 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorApr 21Christene Marszalek Invitational
TJ12 (17)Jaimie Robinson40' 8ILHomewood-FlossmoorApr 08Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational