Florida Middle School 2022 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams

Active Uncategorized Teams in Florida

Can't find your team?

100m9Stephen Degregorio11.06PRFLMandarinApr 01Don Hall Invitational
200m8Leon Sullivan Jr22.74 (-3.7)PRFLSomerset AcademyMar 05Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
400m8Jonathan Anthony51.36PRFLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)Apr 02Westminster Academy Invitational
800m8Jonathan Anthony2:00.38PRFLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)Apr 27FHSAA 2A District 14
1500m-Damian Spurrier4:44.93PRFLWildwoodFeb 28Mount Dora Christian Middle School Series # 3
1600m7Marcelo Mantecon4:43.43PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 01Belen Home Meet 2
3200m8Tim Rutten10:29.99PRFLGulliver PrepApr 22FHSAA 2A District 16
100mH-30"-Willie Goldsby14.67PRFLNorth Broward Academy Of ExcellenceMay 09MSAA Week 3 Middle School Meet
200mH-30"8Carlos Moringlane29.74cPRFLConchita Espinosa AcademyMar 14PTS Middle School Invitational
300mH-30"7Clark Byrnes58.87PRFLKeystone HeightsMar 22Palatka Home Meet 2
4x100m8Kelvin Brown
Israel Arnold
Christian Green
Santana Ruff
45.46FLBaldwinMay 09Duval County Middle School Track & Field City Championship
4x200m8Israel Arnold
Amare Hilliard
Javon Simmons
Christian Green
1:36.31FLBaldwinMay 09Duval County Middle School Track & Field City Championship
4x400mRelay Team3:43.15FLSomerset AcademyMar 05Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Discus-1kg-Khmarious Phelps133' 6PRFLMcintoshMar 08Sarasota County Middle School Championship
HJ8Curtis Webster6' 1.5PRFLNew RiverMay 19MSAA Region 4
8Jayden Smith6' 1.5PRFLNew RiverMay 19MSAA Region 4
PV8Anthony Berrio8' 4.5PRFLSouth Florida HEATApr 26FHSAA 1A District 15
LJ8Nethan Verger20' 7.5PRFLOak LeafFeb 19OAKLEAF MS INVITATIONAL
TJ8Nethan Verger43' 9PRFLOak LeafFeb 19OAKLEAF MS INVITATIONAL
100m9Jalisa Marshall12.32 (-1.4)PRFLRichmond HeightsJan 26Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
200m9Jalisa Marshall25.65 (-.1)PRFLRichmond HeightsJan 22Dade County Youth Fair MS Championship
400m8Zyaire Thomas56.71PRFLDuncan U. FletcherMay 09Duval County Middle School Track & Field City Championship
800m6Anaiah Berry2:21.06PRFLAdmiral FarragutMay 11FHSAA Class 1A State Track & Field Championships
1500m7Cheyenne Thomas5:12.41PRFLTavaresMar 07Mount Dora Christian Middle School Series #4
1600m7Cheyenne Thomas5:22.1hPRFLTavaresMar 14PTS Middle School Invitational
3200m8Caroline Couch11:47.52PRFLMaclayMay 11FHSAA Class 1A State Track & Field Championships
100mH-30"-Kyra Swart14.66PRFLDeer LakeMay 11Leon County Schools Championship Meet
200mH-30"8Arianna Garcia29.89PRFLCarrolltonFeb 17PTS Middle School Track and Field Relays
300mH-30"7Shakeria Edwards51.42PRFLWildwoodApr 22FHSAA 1A District 7
4x100mBriana Williams
Taylor Thomas
Destiny McMath
Talisse Patterson
51.37FLKirby SmithMay 09Duval County Middle School Track & Field City Championship
4x200mKenley Blackshear
Cenora Riley
Destiny McMath
Briana Williams
1:51.88FLKirby SmithMay 09Duval County Middle School Track & Field City Championship
4x400mRelay Team4:27.22FLRichmond HeightsJan 26Sam Burley Foundation MS Invitational
Shot-6lb-Kennedy Scott34' 9.25PRFLSwift CreekMay 11Leon County Schools Championship Meet
Discus-1kg8Jasmin Morgan98' 6.25PRFLHighlands ChristianMay 04FHSAA 1A Region 4
HJ7Zoe Romain5' 6PRFLCity/Pembroke Pines CharterMay 19MSAA Region 3 South Central
7Kori Edge5' 6PRFLPioneerMay 19MSAA Region 3 South Central
PV7Libby Johnson8' 4.5PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 26FHSAA 2A District 4
LJ7India Bradley17' 5 (.2)PRFLGulliver PrepFeb 19 Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational
TJ8Natalia Calderon34' 8PRFLHorizonMay 11OSCEOLA COUNTY MS TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Standard Performance Lists

Custom Performance Lists

None have been requested. Would you like one?
Request a new Custom List