Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Florida Middle School 2018 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams

Active Uncategorized Teams in Florida

Can't find your team?

100m-Jayvon Mason11.35 PRFLKingdom Life PrepApr 06Winter Haven Invitational
200m7Jevon Robertson23.60 PRFLMandarinMay 02Southern Division Middle School Championship
400m7Jevon Robertson52.17 PRFLMandarinMay 02Southern Division Middle School Championship
800m8George Stark2:06.15 PRFLPalmer TrinityMar 24Palmer Trinity Invitational
1500m8Colin Duhnoski4:43.35FLThe BollesApr 29JAC Middle School Qualifier
1600m8 (14)Rheinhardt Harrison4:33.14 PRFLAlice B. LandrumApr 14North Florida MS Championships & IMSC
3200m8George Stark9:47.88 PRFLPalmer TrinityMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
100mH-30"8Ivan Donaldson15.04c PRFLFairviewApr 12Leon Middle School Invitational
200mH-30"-Cyrus Ways26.65 PR (.9)FLSt. Johns Country DayApr 29JAC Middle School Qualifier
4x100mRelay Team46.19FLOceanwayMay 01Northern Division Middle School Championship
4x200mRelay Team1:38.46FLOceanwayMay 01Northern Division Middle School Championship
4x400mRelay Team3:46.5hFLSwift CreekApr 19Leon County MS Championships
Shot-8lb8Adam Parzych46' 7.75 PRFLHoly Comforter EpiscopalApr 21FLYRA Panhandle Regional Middle School Qualifier
Discus-1kg-Ryan Driscoll142' 4 PRFLDestinApr 23 Okaloosa County MS Conference Preliminary
HJ-Cyrus Ways6' 0 PRFLSt. Johns Country DayApr 29JAC Middle School Qualifier
PV8Lawson Kilpatrick11' 6 PRFLEmerald CoastApr 21FLYRA Panhandle Regional Middle School Qualifier
LJ8Harrison Robinson20' 1 PRFLLake AsburyApr 12 Clay County Junior High Championship
TJ8Luke Collins39' 8.5FLFlorida AMUApr 19Gold Coast Conference Meet
100m8Ella Tennant12.31 PRFLRiver RidgeApr 05 Pasco Middle School Meet
200m8Isis Lewis25.84c PR (1.9)FLWilliam DandyApr 28 Pine Crest MS Qualifier
400m13-14 (13)Cha'iel Johnson55.89 PRFLMiami Gardens Xpress Track and FieldAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
800m13-14 (13)Cha'iel Johnson2:10.26 PRFLMiami Gardens Xpress Track and FieldJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
1500m13-14 (13)Cha'iel Johnson4:41.23 PRFLMiami Gardens Xpress Track and FieldJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
1600m8Ani Veltcheva5:14.85 PRFLAbraham LincolnMar 15 Oak Hall Middle School Invitational
3200m8Viola Barquilla11:47.18 PRFLProvidenceMar 23UNF Pre-State Invitational
100mH-30"7Kayla Cleveland15.90 PRFLMandarinMay 02Southern Division Middle School Championship
200mH-30"8Vkaylynn Ward29.14 PRFLSuwanneeApr 21FLYRA Panhandle Regional Middle School Qualifier
300mH-30"8Gaby Dorta49.78 PRFLPalmer TrinityMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
4x100mTamira Briley
Ariana Eason
Kyah Shannon
Vivica Fitzgerald
49.55FLOak LeafApr 29JAC Middle School Qualifier
4x200mRelay Team1:53.50FLMandarinMay 02Southern Division Middle School Championship
4x400mRelay Team4:21.34FLSuwanneeApr 14North Florida MS Championships & IMSC
Shot-6lb-Heaven Cummings44' 3.5 PRFLImmokaleeApr 28 Collier County Middle School Championship
Discus-1kg-Megan Hague114' 7FLC.W. RuckelApr 18Okaloosa Middle School Meet
HJ-Drea Thompson5' 6.25 PRFLNarcoossee CommunityApr 19Osceola County Middle School Invitational
PV-Kerry Seekamp9' 6 PRFLDestinApr 21FLYRA Panhandle Regional Middle School Qualifier
8Sarah Caulley-Soto9' 6 PRFLHoly Comforter EpiscopalApr 05Maclay Mini Meet #4
LJ7Alexandria Kennedy17' 8.25 PRFLFairviewApr 05 Rickards Middle School Invitational
TJ8Lariel Green34' 5.5 PR (.1)FLTrinity Christian (Jacksonville)May 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships

Standard Performance Lists

Custom Performance Lists

None have been requested. Would you like one?
Request a new Custom List