Maryland Middle School 2022 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
Baltimore
Elementary
IAC
Independent
ISL
Montgomery
Prince Georges
PVAC

Active Uncategorized Teams in Maryland

Can't find your team?

100m11Joseph Towler11.33 (.7)PRMDRiverdale BaptistApr 09Bullis Bulldog Invitational
200m11Joseph Towler22.62PRMDRiverdale BaptistMay 14Victor Cahoon Track Classic
400m11Joseph Towler51.18PRMDRiverdale BaptistMay 14Victor Cahoon Track Classic
800m11Daniel Yovuwa2:12.0hPRMDRiverdale BaptistMay 05MISAL Meet #5
1500m8Mateo Garza5:23.47PRMDCalvertMay 10Coppin Middle School League Championship
1600m8 (14)Ben Wheeler4:57.0hPRMDHerefordMay 14BCPS Middle School Track & Field Championships
3200m9Yoshi Fukui11:25.58PRMDFranklinMay 21 MPSSAA 3A North Region Championships
100mH-30"7Jaiden Jones16.37PRMDRiverdale BaptistMay 12MISAL Championship
200mH-30"7 (13)Jaxson Corbin37.02PRMDSouthernMay 03Preston County Middle School Championships
300mH-30"7Ryker Pedersen52.74cPRMDMaryland School for the DeafMay 17MIAC Championship Meet
4x100m8Tyler Bailey
Christopher Payton
Logan Dixon
Zion Allen
48.90MDJohn HansonMay 062022 Charles County Middle School Boys Championship
4x200mCooper Monroe
Reese Mays
Miles Witkowski
Sam Nicholson
1:42.7hMDHerefordMay 14BCPS Middle School Track & Field Championships
4x400m8Joseph Diederich
Joseph Cremers
Liam Kilner
Leo Min
4:05.73MDThe HeightsMay 11Carlos Parson Invitational
Shot-8lb7Matthew Allen39' 6PRMDHerefordMay 14BCPS Middle School Track & Field Championships
Discus-1kg8Ethan Speight108' 2PRMDLandonApr 27Middle School Draper Invitational 2022
HJ8Mark Gwynn5' 6PRMDMaryland School for the DeafApr 08Mount Airy Christian Academy Middle School Invitational
LJ11Joseph Towler22' 5PRMDRiverdale BaptistApr 09Bullis Bulldog Invitational
TJ8Alexander Henderson32' 2.5PRMDLandonMay 19I.A.C. Middle School Championships
100m8Oma Ndu12.85PRMDHolton-ArmsMay 23MS ISL/MAC Championships 2022
200m9Morgan Littlejohn27.33PRMDRiverdale BaptistMay 12MISAL Championship
400m6Katherine Maynard1:02.24cPRMDSt Andrews EpiscopalApr 28Potomac Middle School Meet #2
800m8 (13)Catherine Campbell2:33.0hPRMDCockeysvilleMay 14BCPS Middle School Track & Field Championships
1500m8 (13)Cate Rivers5:45.42MDCalvertApr 27Coppin Middle School League (meet #3)
1600m8 (13)Catherine Campbell5:36.0hMDCockeysvilleMay 14BCPS Middle School Track & Field Championships
3200m7Destiny Fruge13:28.0hPRMDWashington Christian AcademyApr 13Maryland School for the Deaf Open Invitational
100mH-30"8Soraya Thomas17.37PRMDFaith Christian AcademyMay 10G-A Middle School Invitational
200mH-30"8 (14)Bella Dijak37.15PRMDSouthernMay 03Preston County Middle School Championships
300mH-30"8Kiersten Hill1:02.14cPRMDFaith Christian AcademyApr 08Mount Airy Christian Academy Middle School Invitational
4x100m8Liz Adeleye
Lisa Maitland
Oma Ndu
Carter Thompson
56.03MDHolton-ArmsMay 23MS ISL/MAC Championships 2022
4x200mKarter Currence
Kimora Duhaney
Nnezem Ogbaekwe
Janela Smith
2:03.8hMDSudbrookMay 14BCPS Middle School Track & Field Championships
4x400mLisa Maitland
Carter Thompson
Oma Ndu
Elizabeth Mumm
4:43.49MDHolton-ArmsMay 23MS ISL/MAC Championships 2022
Shot-6lb8Ava Williamson31' 9PRMDMaryland School for the DeafMay 10G-A Middle School Invitational
7Peyton McMellen31' 9PRMDFaith Christian AcademyMay 10G-A Middle School Invitational
Discus-1kg7Peyton McMellen70' 1PRMDFaith Christian AcademyMay 10G-A Middle School Invitational
HJ8Sofie Krasta4' 5PRMDNew Life ChristianMay 04Maryland School for the Deaf Invitational 2
LJ7 (13)Maya Chase14' 9PRMDPikesvilleMay 14BCPS Middle School Track & Field Championships