Maine High School 2022 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
A
East
West
B
East
West
C
East
West

Active Uncategorized Teams in Maine

Can't find your team?

100m12 (18)Andrew Farr10.85PRMEGorhamMay 12SMAA: Marshwood, Windham, Gorham @ Bonny Eagle
200m12 (18)Andrew Farr22.05PRMEGorhamMay 12SMAA: Marshwood, Windham, Gorham @ Bonny Eagle
400m12 (18)Andrew Farr49.44MEGorhamMay 20SMAA:Biddeford, Portland, Falmouth @ Gorham
800m12Daniel McCarthy1:54.83PRMEBangorMay 14PVC:BAN, DEX, GSA, HOUL, FK @ Hampden Academy
1600m12Abbott Valentine4:23.32PRMEHampden AcademyMay 20PVC:GSA, HAM, SUM, SRPT @ MDI
1600m RW12Simon Socolow7:09.31PRMEBangorMay 14PVC:BAN, DEX, GSA, HOUL, FK @ Hampden Academy
3200m12Grady Satterfield9:13.53PRMEMt AraratMay 14Glen Loucks Games
110mH-39"12 (17)Jayden Flaker14.91MEScarboroughMay 05SMAA: Scarborough, Gorham, Kennebunk @ Noble
300mH-36"12 (17)Jayden Flaker40.87PRMEScarboroughMay 05SMAA: Scarborough, Gorham, Kennebunk @ Noble
4x100mRelay Team42.90MEScarboroughMay 21Cumberland County Meet
4x400mRelay Team3:30.93MEBonny EagleMay 21SMAA York County Championship Meet
4x800mRelay Team8:26.95MEPortlandMay 21Cumberland County Meet
Shot-12lb11Matt Charpentier54' 6PRMEYorkApr 15WMC: Cape, York,GNG, Gre, Fre,LR @ Yarmouth
Discus-1.6kg11Matt Charpentier163' 4PRMEYorkMay 20WMC: OOB, Wells, Traip @ York
Javelin-800g12Ben Cobb178' 8PRMEThornton AcademyMay 10SMAA: Thornton Academy, Kennebunk @ Cheverus
HJ10Teigan Pelletier6' 2PRMEOxford HillsMay 11KVAC:Oxford Hills,Lewiston@ Morse
11Corbin Flewelling6' 2MEOld TownApr 23PVC:BCS, GRNV, HAM, LEE, MAT, PI, FTFD, MSSM @ OT
10Connor Langstaff6' 2PRMEWindhamMay 18SMAA: South Portland, Windham @ Thornton Academy
PV12Caden Cote13' 3PRMEMessalonskeeMay 20Community Cup Championships
LJ12Frank Morang22' 3MECheverusMay 17SMAA: Noble, Chveverus @ Massabesic
TJ11Conor Morin44' 1PRMEConyMay 05KVAC:Cony, Lewiston, Camden Hills @ Mt Ararat
100m12 (17)Emma Green12.15PRMEGorhamMay 12SMAA: Marshwood, Windham, Gorham @ Bonny Eagle
200m12 (17)Emma Green25.27PRMEGorhamMay 12SMAA: Marshwood, Windham, Gorham @ Bonny Eagle
400m11Anna Connors57.29PRMEBangorMay 14PVC:BAN, DEX, GSA, HOUL, FK @ Hampden Academy
800m12 (18)Mia-Claire Kezal2:12.29PRMEThornton AcademyMay 14Glen Loucks Games
1600m12 (18)Delaney Hesler5:08.13MEBonny EagleMay 19SMAA:Kennebunk, Deering,Sanford @ Bonny Eagle
1600m RW11 (17)Ashlyn Poulin7:31.28PRMEGardiner AreaMay 20Capital City Classic
3200m10Ruth White10:43.31PRMEOronoMay 06PVC:FOX, GRNV, HAM, LEE, MAT @ ORO
100mH-33"12Lexi Brent15.24cMEYorkMay 20WMC: OOB, Wells, Traip @ York
300mH-30"12Lexi Brent47.24PRMEYorkMay 06WMC: Frye, SV, NYA, York @ Greely
4x100mEmerson Flaker
Bailey Stoddard-Baughman
Julia Black
Caroline Fallona
49.73MEScarboroughMay 21Cumberland County Meet
4x400mRelay Team4:14.17MEBonny EagleMay 19SMAA:Kennebunk, Deering,Sanford @ Bonny Eagle
4x800mRelay Team9:40.13MEBonny EagleMay 14Glen Loucks Games
Shot-4kg11Courtney Wheaton38' 2.5PRMENokomis RegionalMay 06KVAC:Mt. View, Nokomis @ Belfast
Discus-1kg12Estella Inman119' 0PRMEWindhamApr 28SMAA: Noble, Portland @ Windham
Javelin-600g11Shelby Anderson124' 4MEMarshwoodMay 03SMAA: Thornton Academy, Falmouth @ Marshwood
HJ12Autumn Gerry5' 2PRMEWinthropMay 03MVC:Carrabec, Madison,Sp Mt, Winthrop @ Lisbon
11Rose Jenkins5' 2MEKents HillApr 30MAISAD Meet #4 @ Hyde
12Kristen Kirk5' 2MEConyMay 20Capital City Classic
PV12Molly Cobbs10' 3PRMEFreeportApr 29WMC: GNG, Freeport, Yarmouth @ Greely
LJ12Amelia Wedderburn17' 7PRMELewistonMay 19River Rivals Meet
TJ12 (17)Mikaela Langston36' 5.5MEMt AraratMay 20KVAC: Lisbon, Morse, Mt Ararat@ Brunswick