Team Results Management

Maryland High School 2018 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
Class 1A
East
North
South
West
Class 2A
East
North
South
West
Class 3A
East
North
South
West
Class 4A
East
North
South
West
Independent
IAC/ISL/MAC
MIAA/IAAM
Mid-Atlantic (MIL)
PVAC
WCAC

Active Uncategorized Teams in Maryland

Can't find your team?

100m12 (18)Eric Allen Jr10.43 PR (1.5)MDBullisApr 07Arcadia Invitational
200m12 (18)Eric Allen Jr20.94 PR (.4)MDBullisApr 07Arcadia Invitational
400m12Brandon James48.43 PRMDNew TownMay 09Baltimore County Public Schools Outdoor Championships
800m12 (18)Riley Mcdermott1:54.36MDMiddletownMay 02CMC Championships
1600m12Simeon Mussie4:18.85 PRMDAlbert EinsteinMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Region
3200m11Garrison Clark9:23.18 PRMDSeverna ParkMay 17MPSSAA 4A East Region
110mH-39"11 (17)Andre Turay13.95 PRMDSouth HagerstownMay 10Washington County Championships
300mH-36"11 (17)Andre Turay37.72 PRMDSouth HagerstownMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships, Day 1
4x100mDamon Green
Brendon Stewart
Nick Cross
Naim Muhammad
41.36MDDeMatha CatholicApr 28124th Penn Relays
4x200mDevan Hudson
Brandon James
Lee Pendleton
Jordan Cofield
1:27.62MDNew TownMay 09Baltimore County Public Schools Outdoor Championships
4x400mJordan Cofield
Devan Hudson
Lee Pendleton
Brandon James
3:21.32MDFranklinApr 28124th Penn Relays
4x800mAlexander Moore
Daniel Rogers
Stefan Ney
Chase Osborne
7:58.20MDNorthwestMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Region
Shot-12lb12Elian Ahmar59' 1.5 PRMDBroadneckMay 17MPSSAA 4A East Region
Discus-1.6kg12Jamion Franklin175' 10 PRMDNorth CarolineMay 192A East Region Championships, Day 2
HJ12Divinus Muteba6' 9 PRMDNorthwestApr 23Quince Orchard & NW @ Clarksburg
PV12 (17)Cage Jones14' 6 PRMDPerryvilleApr 24Chesapeake Division Championships
LJ12Marcus Abrams23' 4 PRMDArundelMay 07AACPS Last Chance
TJ11Clarence Foote-Talley47' 3.75 PRMDNorthwestMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Region
100m12 (17)Jaida Smith11.82MDFrederickMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships, Day 1
12 (18)Ashley Seymour11.82 (1.0)MDBullisApr 07Arcadia Invitational
200m11 (16)Jada Seaman24.04 PRMDMcDonoghMay 11IAAM Track and Field Championships Day 1
400m12 (17)Cameron Hinton55.02 PRMDFranklinMay 09Baltimore County Public Schools Outdoor Championships
800m12 (17)Nyjari McNeil2:10.55MDFranklinApr 20Scorpion Classic
1600m12 (18)Abigail Green4:55.34 PRMDWalter JohnsonMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Region
3200m12 (18)Abigail Green10:21.97 PRMDWalter JohnsonMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Region
100mH-33"12 (17)Masai Russell13.80 PR (2.3)MDBullisMay 05Dogwood Classic
300mH-30"12 (17)Masai Russell40.16 PRMDBullisMay 12ISL - MAC Varsity Track and Field Championships
4x100mMasai Russell
Ashley Seymour
Sierra Leonard
Leah Phillips
45.72MDBullisApr 07Arcadia Invitational
4x200mAshley Seymour
Leah Phillips
Lauryn Harris
Masai Russell
1:36.18MDBullisApr 07Arcadia Invitational
4x400mMasai Russell
Sierra Leonard
Lauryn Harris
Ayanna Johnson
3:41.51MDBullisApr 28124th Penn Relays
4x800m-Samantha Kameka
Juliana Ancalmo
Heather Delaplaine
Melissa Kameka
9:27.27MDDamascusApr 28124th Penn Relays
Shot-4kg11Sarah George42' 2 PRMDOxon HillMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
Discus-1kg12Alexie Arnold143' 5 PRMDMountain RidgeMay 08Calhoun Invitational
HJ11 (17)Taylor Wright5' 8 PRMDNorthwestMay 09Montgomery County Championships
PV12Gwendolyn Zeckowski12' 2 PRMDSouth RiverApr 28Gator Invitational
LJ11 (16)Jada Seaman19' 3.25 PR (2.3)MDMcDonoghApr 28124th Penn Relays
TJ12 (17)Cierra Pyles40' 5.5 PR (-.3)MDBullisApr 28124th Penn Relays