Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Maryland High School 2018 Outdoor Track & Field

Switch to
Swipe to view all teams
Class 1A
East
North
South
West
Class 2A
East
North
South
West
Class 3A
East
North
South
West
Class 4A
East
North
South
West
Independent
IAC/ISL/MAC
MIAA/IAAM
Mid-Atlantic (MIL)
PVAC
WCAC

Active Uncategorized Teams in Maryland

Can't find your team?

100m12 (18)Eric Allen Jr10.43 PR (1.5)MDBullisApr 07Arcadia Invitational
200m12 (18)Eric Allen Jr20.94 PR (.4)MDBullisApr 07Arcadia Invitational
400m (17)Nicholas Wilson47.90 PRMDDeMatha CatholicJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
800m12 (18)Kieran McDermott1:49.80 PRMDBel AirJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
1600m12 (18)Ryan Lockett4:16.53 PRUnattachedJun 09DMV Meet of Champions
3200m11Garrison Clark9:19.99 PRMDSeverna ParkMay 26MPSSAA 4A State Championship
110mH-39"11 (18)Andre Turay13.73 PR (-.7)MDSouth HagerstownJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
300mH-36"11 (17)Andre Turay37.72 PRMDSouth HagerstownMay 17MPSSAA 3A West Region Championships, Day 1
4x100mDamon Green
Brendon Stewart
Nick Cross
Naim Muhammad
41.36MDDeMatha CatholicApr 28124th Penn Relays
4x200mDevan Hudson
Brandon James
Lee Pendleton
Jordan Cofield
1:27.27MDNew TownMay 26MPSSAA 2A State Championship
4x400mJaylin Nelson
Keith Washington
Caleed Johnson
Terric Buchanan
3:18.61MDSuitlandMay 26MPSSAA 4A State Championship
4x800mMichael Flanagan
Ryan Watson
Sam Keeny
Isaiah Jensen
7:50.53MDSouth RiverJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Shot-12lb (18)Elian Ahmar62' 6.5 PRMDBroadneckJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Discus-1.6kg12Jamion Franklin175' 10 PRMDNorth CarolineMay 192A East Region Championships, Day 2
HJ12Divinus Muteba6' 9 PRMDNorthwestApr 23Quince Orchard & NW @ Clarksburg
PV12Kareem Press14' 6 PRMDWilde LakeMay 26MPSSAA 2A State Championship
10Patrick Tunkel14' 6 PRMDSouth CarrollMay 26MPSSAA 2A State Championship
12 (17)Cage Jones14' 6 PRMDPerryvilleApr 24Chesapeake Division Championships
LJ12Kaithon McDonald23' 9.5 PRMDSouth HagerstownApr 14Bullis Bulldog Invitational
TJ11Clarence Foote-Talley50' 3.5 PR (1.8)MDNorthwestMay 26MPSSAA 4A State Championship
100m12 (17)Jaida Smith11.63 PR (1.0)MDFrederickMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
200m11 (16)Jada Seaman23.82 PR (.4)MDMcDonoghJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
400m12 (17)Nyjari McNeil54.45 PRMDFranklinMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
800m12 (17)Nyjari McNeil2:08.39MDFranklinJun 01Hoka One One John Hay PA Distance Festival
1600m12 (18)Abigail Green4:51.43 PRMDWalter JohnsonMay 26MPSSAA 4A State Championship
3200m12 (18)Abigail Green10:21.97 PRMDWalter JohnsonMay 17MPSSAA 4A West Region
100mH-33"15-16 (15)Leah Phillips13.68 PR (.7)MDComets of Charles CountyJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
300mH-30"12 (17)Masai Russell40.16 PRMDBullisMay 12ISL - MAC Varsity Track and Field Championships
4x100mMasai Russell
Ashley Seymour
Sierra Leonard
Leah Phillips
45.72MDBullisApr 07Arcadia Invitational
4x200mAshley Seymour
Leah Phillips
Lauryn Harris
Masai Russell
1:36.18MDBullisApr 07Arcadia Invitational
4x400mMasai Russell
Sierra Leonard
Lauryn Harris
Ayanna Johnson
3:41.51MDBullisApr 28124th Penn Relays
4x800mKatie Soverns
Izzy Kintzley
Kamryn Eveleth
Emily Knight
9:19.46MDSeverna ParkMay 26MPSSAA 4A State Championship
Shot-4kg11Sarah George43' 9.5 PRMDOxon HillMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
Discus-1kg12Alexie Arnold143' 5 PRMDMountain RidgeMay 08Calhoun Invitational
HJ17-18 (17)Taylor Wright5' 9 PRMDPrimoVoloJul 08USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
PV12Gwendolyn Zeckowski12' 2 PRMDSouth RiverApr 28Gator Invitational
LJ11Aniella Delafosse19' 4 PR (-2.0)MDBullisJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
TJ11 (17)Taylor Wright41' 7.75 PR (.0)MDNorthwestJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor