View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

December 2010
Saturday, December 4, 2010
Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational (Collegiate) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Smith College Winter Classic (Collegiate) NorthamptonSmith
Springfield 5-Way Meet (Collegiate) SpringfieldSpringfield
Wednesday, December 8, 2010
SWCL East Relay Meet (HS) NorthbridgeNorthbridge HS
SWCL Relay Meet (HS) TantasquaTantasqua HS
Thursday, December 9, 2010
Bishop Feehan vs Coyle Cassidy (HS) NortonWheaton College
DCL Meet #1 (HS)
Friday, December 10, 2010
Plymouth North vs. Brockton, Marshfield (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
PVIAC Meet #1 (HS) NorthamptonSmith College
Saturday, December 11, 2010
Catholic Holiday Meet (HS) NortonWheaton College
Dighton-Rehoboth vs Wareham (HS) New BedfordVoc-Tech
Don Woods Invitational (HS) FitchburgFitchburg
DVC Meet (HS) NorthbridgeNorthbridge HS
Harvard Open (Collegiate) CambridgeHarvard
Harvard Open (HS) CambridgeHarvard
King Philip vs North Attleboro (HS) FranklinFranklin HS
Mansfield Vs Franklin (HS) FranklinFranklin HS
Sharon vs Foxboro (HS) FranklinFranklin HS
Stoughton vs Oliver Ames (HS) Franklin Field House
TriCounty Meet #1 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Wallace Invitational (HS) WachusettWachusett HS
Williams Meet #1 (HS) WilliamsWilliams
Monday, December 13, 2010
Bishop Feehan vs West Bridgewater (HS) NortonWheaton College
Middlesex Meet#1 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Tuesday, December 14, 2010
Barnstable v. Dartmouth (HS) NortonWheaton College
Patriot League #1 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Wednesday, December 15, 2010
ACL Meet#2 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
MidWach Dual Meet #1 (HS) ShrewsburyShrewsbury HS
MidWach Dual Meet #1B (HS) HoldenWachusett HS
Milton JV Meet (HS) MiltonMilton HS
Plymouth North vs. Sandwich, Norwell (HS) Reggie
SWCL Northbridge Dual#1 (HS) NorthbridgeNorthbridge HS
SWCL Sturbridge Dual #1 (HS) SturbridgeTantasqua HS
Thursday, December 16, 2010
Bay State #1 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Bishop Feehan vs East Bridgewater (HS) NortonWheaton College
Fairhaven vs Wareham (HS) New BedfordVoc-Tech
Framingham vs Weymouth (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Nn vs Braintree (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Norwood vs. Milton (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Walpole vs Natick (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Wellesley vs. Dedham (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Friday, December 17, 2010
OCL League Meet #1 (HS)
PVIAC Meet #2 (HS) NorthamptonSmith College
Saturday, December 18, 2010
BU Mini Meet #1 (Collegiate) BostonBoston University
Foxboro vs Oliver Ames (HS) FranklinFranklin HS
Franklin vs North Attleboro (HS) FranklinFranklin HS
Mansfield vs Attleboro (HS) Franklin HS
MidWach Dual #2 Fitchburg (HS) FitchburgFitchburg HS
Stoughton vs Canton (HS) Franklin Field House
Winter Festival (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Sunday, December 19, 2010
Winter Festival - Small Schools (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Monday, December 20, 2010
Plymouth North vs. Falmouth (HS)
Tuesday, December 21, 2010
DCL Meet#2 (HS)
TriCounty Meet #2 D1 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
TriCounty Meet #2 D2 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Wednesday, December 22, 2010
GNBVT vs Wareham (HS) New BedfordVoc-Tech
Milton JV Meet (HS) MiltonMilton HS
Patriot League #2 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Pembroke vs. Randolph (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
SWCL Northbridge Dual#2 (HS) NorthbridgeNorthbridge HS
SWCL Sturbridge Dual #2 (HS) SturbridgeTantasqua HS
Sunday, December 26, 2010
BU Mini Meet #2 (Collegiate) BostonBoston University
Monday, December 27, 2010
Boston Holiday Invitational (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Athletic Cen...
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
Boston Holiday Challenge (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Somerville Classic (HS) SomervilleSomerville HS
Tantasqua Vacation Meet (HS) SturbridgeTantasqua HS
TriCounty Meet #3 D1 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
TriCounty Meet #3 D2 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
Apponequet/Bourne vs Wareham (HS) New BedfordVoc-Tech
Attleboro vs No. Attleboro (HS) FranklinFranklin Field House
Canton vs Foxboro (HS) Franklin Field House
Holiday Qualifier (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
King Philip vs Franklin (HS) FranklinFranklin HS
Sharon vs Oliver Ames (HS) FranklinFranklin HS
Team Pentathlon (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Thursday, December 30, 2010
Peabody vs Swampscott (HS) PeabodyPeabody HS
Salem vs Beverly (HS) PeabodyPeabody HS
January
Sunday, January 2
BU Mini Meet #3 (Collegiate) BostonBoston University
BU Mini Meet-Unattached (HS)
Monday, January 3
ACL Meet #3 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Beverly vs Danvers (HS) DanversDanvers HS
Peabody vs Revere (HS) PeabodyPeabody HS
Tuesday, January 4
Attleboro vs New Bedford (HS) NortonWheaton College
Old Colony League JV Meet (HS) NortonWheaton College
TriCounty Meet #4 D1 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
TriCounty Meet #4 D2 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Wednesday, January 5
Diman vs Wareham (HS) New BedfordVoc-Tech
Holy Cross Field Events Competition (Collegiate) WoresterHoly Cross (MA)
MidWach Dual Meet #3 (HS) ShrewsburyShrewsbury HS
MidWach Meet #3 (HS) FitchburgFitchburg HS
Milton Developmental Meet (HS) MiltonMilton HS
Patriot League #3 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Pembroke vs Quincy (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
SWCL Northbridge Dual#3 (HS) NorthbridgeNorthbridge HS
SWCL Sturbridge Dual #3 (HS) SturbridgeTantasqua HS
Thursday, January 6
Bay State #2 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Bishop Feehan vs Mashpee (HS) NortonWheaton
Dual Valley #1 (HS) NorthbridgeNorthbridge HS
NN vs Framingham (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Walpole vs Dedham (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Wellesley vs. Milton (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Friday, January 7
OCL League Meet #2 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
PVIAC Meet #3 (HS) NorthamptonSmith College
Saturday, January 8
Attleboro vs King Philip (HS) FranklinFranklin Field House
Auerbach Freshman/Sophomore small (HS) Reggie Lewis Center
Canton vs Sharon (HS) Franklin Field House
Mansfield vs North Attleboro (HS) Franklin HS
MidWach Dual #3 (HS) HoldenWachusett HS
MidWach Dual #3 Fitchburg (HS) FitchburgFitchburg HS
MIT Alumni Meet (Collegiate) CambridgeMIT
RCC Tiger All Comer (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Stoughton vs Foxboro (HS) Franklin Field House
Tigers All-Comers (Collegiate) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Sunday, January 9
Auerbach Freshmen/Soph Meet (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Athletic Cen...
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Monday, January 10
DCL Meet #3 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Dual Valley #2 (HS) NorthbridgeNorthbridge HS
OCL League Meet #3 (HS) NortonWheaton College
Waltham Vs. Acton-Boxboro (HS)
Tuesday, January 11
Bishop Feehan vs Somerset (HS)
Boston City League#1 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
TriCounty#5D1 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
TriCounty#5D2 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Wednesday, January 12
Attleboro vs Franklin (HS) CambridgeHarvard Field House
Duxbury vs. Middleboro (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
NN JV Meet (HS) NewtonMewton North HS
Pembroke vs Hingham (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Thursday, January 13
Bay State #3 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Bishop Feehan vs Stang (HS)
Framingham vs Braintree (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Needham v. Weymouth (HS) Reggie
SWCL Sturbridge Dual #4 (HS) SturbridgeTantasqua HS
Walpole vs Milton (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Wellesley vs. Norwood (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Friday, January 14
Attleboro vs Taunton (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Athletic Cen...
OCL League Meet#4 (HS)
PVIAC Meet #4 (HS) NorthamptonSmith College
SWCL Northbridge Dual#4 (HS) NorthbridgeNorthbridge HS
Saturday, January 15
Division 3 Relays (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
MidWach Dual Meet #4 (HS) FitchburgFitchburg HS
Reggie Poyau Invitational (Collegiate) WalthamBrandeis
Tufts Invite #1 (Collegiate) MedfordTufts
Sunday, January 16
Div. 1 Relays (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (HS) BostonHarvard
Monday, January 17
DCL Meet #4 (HS) BostonBoston University
Dual County #4 (HS) BostonBoston U
Dual Valley #3 (HS) NorthbridgeNorthbridge HS
Franklin Frosh Soph Meet (HS) Franklin Field House
Milton JV Meet (HS) MiltonMilton HS
Tuesday, January 18
TriCounty Meet #6 D2 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Wednesday, January 19
Andover vs Haverhill (HS)
MidWach Dual Meet #4 (HS) HoldenWachusett HS
Patriot League #4 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
SWCL Sturbridge Dual #5 (HS) SturbridgeTantasqua HS
Thursday, January 20
Bay State #4 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Big Three (HS) NortonWheaton College
Framingham vs Needham (HS) Roxbury
Multi-Team Meet (Collegiate) BostonBoston University
NN vs Weymouth (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Walpole vs Norwood (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Wellesley vs. Natick (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Friday, January 21
Plymouth North vs. DY (HS)
Saturday, January 22
Div. 2 Relays (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Harvard Challenge (Collegiate) CambridgeHarvard
Hopkinton vs. Westwood (HS)
MidWach Dual Meet #5 (HS) ShrewsburyShrewsbury HS
Springfield Meet (Collegiate) SpringfieldSpringfield
Sunday, January 23
Div. 4 State Relays (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
GBTC Invitational Indoor Track Meet (Collegiate) CambridgeHarvard
Monday, January 24
Boston City League#2 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Dual Valley #4 (HS) NorthbridgeNorthbridge HS
EAC Championship Meet (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Tuesday, January 25
Patriot League #5 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Pembroke vs Rockland (G) (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Pembroke vs Silver Lake (B) (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Wednesday, January 26
Dual County League JV Meet Small (HS) WalthamWaltham MS
Middlesex Champs (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
MidWach Dual Meet #5 (HS) FitchburgFitchburg HS
MidWach Dual Meet #6 (HS) ShrewsburyShrewsbury HS
Milton JV Meet (HS) MiltonMilton HS
NN JV Meet (HS) NewtonNewton North HS
SWCL Northbridge Dual#5 (HS) NorthbridgeNorthbridge HS
SWCL Sturbridge Dual #6 (HS) SturbridgeTantasqua HS
Thursday, January 27
Braintree v. Weymouth (HS) Reggie
Brookline v. Framingham (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
NN vs Needham (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Walpole vs Wellesley (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Friday, January 28
Boston Indoor Games (Collegiate) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Harvard Multi-Meet (Collegiate) CambridgeHarvard
PVIAC Meet #5 (HS) NorthamptonSmith College
Saturday, January 29
BU Terrier Invite (HS)
MIT Coed Invitational (Collegiate) CambridgeMIT
MSTCA Girls State Coaches (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Terrier Invitational (Collegiate) BostonBoston University
Sunday, January 30
MSTCA Boys State Coaches (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Monday, January 31
OCL Championships (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
February
Tuesday, February 1
St. Johns Shrewsbury vs Catholic Memorial (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Wednesday, February 2
Interdivisional Meet (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Thursday, February 3
NEC Championship (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Old Rochester vs Wareham (HS) New BedfordVoc-Tech
Friday, February 4
Battle of Beantown (Collegiate) CambridgeHarvard
Bay State #5 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis
DCL Meet #5 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
PVIAC Champs (HS) NorthamptonSmith College
Waltham Vs. Newton South (HS)
Saturday, February 5
2011 Janiak Freshman/Sophomore Meet (HS) New BedfordGreater New Bedford Vo Te...
Attleboro vs Franklin (HS) FranklinFranklin HS
Canton vs Oliver Ames (HS) FranklinFranklin HS
Mansfield vs King Philip (HS) FranklinFranklin HS
MidWach Div A Champs (HS) FitchburgFitchburg HS
MidWach Div B Champs (HS) FitchburgFitchburg HS
MidWach Div C Champs (HS) FitchburgFitchburg HS
MIT Tri Meet (Collegiate) CambridgeMIT
MSTCA Elite Meet (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (HS) (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Smith Tartan Invitational (Collegiate) NorthamptonSmith
Springfield 6-Way Meet (Collegiate) SpringfieldSpringfield
Stoughton vs Sharon (HS) FranklinFranklin
Tufts Stampede (Collegiate) MedfordTufts
Sunday, February 6
McIntyre Elite Meet (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
SWCL League Champs (HS) SturbridgeTantasqua HS
Tri Valley Champs (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Monday, February 7
ACL Championship (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Dual Valley Champs (HS) NorthbridgeNorthbridge HS
MidWach Dual Meet #7 (HS) FitchburgFitchburg HS
Tuesday, February 8
Boston City Champs (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Cape Ann Champs (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
NN JV Meet (HS)
Wednesday, February 9
BSC Meet (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Case/Seekonk vs Wareham (HS) New BedfordVoc-Tech
Thursday, February 10
Milton JV Meet (HS) MiltonMilton HS
Tri County League Meet (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Friday, February 11
Merrimack Valley Conference (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Patriot League Meet (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Saturday, February 12
District E Div 1 (HS) FitchburgFitchburg HS
District E Div 2 (HS) FitchburgFitchburg HS
Dual County League Championship Meet (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Greater Boston League (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Hockomock Champs (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
MIT Coed Invitational II (Collegiate) CambridgeMIT
South Coast Conference (HS) New BedfordNB VoTech HS
Tufts 'Quick' Invite (Collegiate) MedfordTufts
Valentine Invitational (Collegiate) BostonBoston University
Wednesday, February 16
Milton Developmental Meet (HS)
Friday, February 18
Div. 1 State Meet (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Saturday, February 19
America East Championships (Collegiate) BostonBoston University
Div. 2 Championship (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Division 3 State Championship (HS)
New England Division III Championships (Collegiate) SpringfieldSpringfield
Sunday, February 20
State D4 Meet (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
USATF New England Indoor Championship (Collegiate) BostonHarvard
Saturday, February 26
MA State Championship Meet (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
New England Championships (Collegiate) BostonBoston University
Monday, February 28
MSTCA Boys Individual Pentathlon (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
March
Tuesday, March 1
MSTCA Girls Individual Pentathlon (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Friday, March 4
New England Championship Meet (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Sunday, March 6
ECAC Division I Championships (Collegiate) BostonReggie Lewis Center
IC4A Championships (Collegiate) BostonBoston University
Friday, March 11
Nike Indoor Nationals (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Saturday, March 12
Nike Indoor Nationals (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Tuesday, March 15
ACL Meet#2 (HS) BostonReggie Lewis Center
Thursday, March 17
Dragons Lair Testing (HS) DuxburyDHS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results