View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

December 2015
Sunday, December 6, 2015
Tiffin HS Meet 1 TiffinTiffin University
Monday, December 28, 2015
NTCA Summit and Competition GenevaSpire Institute
January
Thursday, January 7
NEOITC - Erie Division #1 GenevaSpire Institute
Saturday, January 9
Akron Pole Vault Convention (HS, Club, Collegiate) Akron, OHAkron - Field House
Oberlin College HS Meet #1 OberlinHeisman Field House
Ohio Northern Meet #1 AdaKing Horn Sports Center
Youngstown State HS Invitational #1 (HS, Club, UnA) YoungstownWATTS Indoor Track Facili...
Sunday, January 10
Marietta Icebreaker MariettaMarietta College
Tiffin HS Meet 2 TiffinTiffin University
Tiffin HS Open #2 (HS, MS) Tiffin, OHTiffin University
Thursday, January 14
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1 (HS, Club) GenevaSPIRE Institute
Friday, January 15
SPIRE Scholastic Open (HS, Club, UnA) GenevaSpire Institute
Saturday, January 16
Findlay HS Invitational FindlayFindlay University
OSU HS Qualifier #1 (HS, Club, UnA) ColumbusFrench Field House
Sunday, January 17
Kent State HS Meet #1 (HS, Collegiate) Kent, OhioKent State Field House
Otterbein HS Qualifier WestervilleClements Rec Center
OWU Indoor HS Meet Delaware, Ohio105 South Sandusky Street...
Monday, January 18
Jerome Fields HS Open (HS, Club, UnA) AkronStile Field House
Thursday, January 21
NEOITC - Erie Division #2 GenevaSpire
Friday, January 22
Defiance College HS Invitational (HS, Club, UnA) DefianceDefiance College
OATCCC Northwest District Invitational (HS, UnA) FindlayMalcom Athletic Center
Saturday, January 23
Kent St HS Meet #2 (HS, Club, UnA) KentKent St FH
OSU HS Qualifier # 2 (HS, Club, UnA) ColumbusFrench Field House
Sid Sink HS Open (HS, Club, UnA) Bowling GreenPerry Fieldhouse
Youngstown State HS Invitational #2 (HS, Club, UnA) YoungstownWATTS Indoor Track
Sunday, January 24
Tiffin HS Meet #3 (HS, Club, UnA) TiffinTiffin-Heminger Center
Wednesday, January 27
NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2 (HS, Club) GenevaSPIRE Institute
Sunday, January 31
Baldwin-Wallace HS Indoor Meet (HS, UnA) BereaDillard Center
Oberlin HS Meet #2 (HS, Club, UnA) OberlinOberlin College
Salem Community Meet #3 SalemSalem Center Plex
February
Thursday, February 4
NEOITC - Erie Division #3 GenevaSPIRE Institute
Saturday, February 6
OSU HS Qualifier #3 (HS, Club, UnA) ColumbusFrench Field House
Richey Indoor HS Meet (HS, Club, UnA) Cedarville, OhioCedarville University
Sunday, February 7
Marietta Pioneer HS Elite Invitational (HS, Club, UnA) MariettaDyson Baudo Recreation Ce...
Youngstown State HS Invitational #3 YoungstownWATTS Indoor Track Facili...
Saturday, February 13
OSU HS Qualifier #4 (HS, Club, UnA) ColumbusFrench Field House
SPIRE Scholastic Showcase GenevaThe SPIRE Institute
Youngstown State HS Invitational #4 (HS, Club, UnA) YoungstownWATTS Indoor Track Facili...
Saturday, February 20
Akron Rubber City Open AkronStile Fieldhouse - Univer...
Sunday, February 21
Dave Wottle HS Open (HS, Club, UnA) Bowling GreenPerry Fieldhouse
Kent State HS Meet #3 (HS, Club, UnA) KentKent State Fieldhouse
Salem Community Meet # 4 (HS, MS, Club) SalemSalem Community Center
Friday, February 26
M-F Athletic HS Invitational (HS, Club, UnA) FindlayUniversity of Findlay
Saturday, February 27
Ohio Central District D1 Meet WestervilleOtterbein University
Ohio Central District D2/D3 Meet WestervilleOtterbein University
Sunday, February 28
Oberlin HS Meet #4 OberlinOberlin College
March
Saturday, March 5
OATCCC Indoor State Championships AkronUniversity of Akron

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results