View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

November 2016
Sunday, November 27, 2016
PSAL Pilgrim Games (HS, UnA) New YorkThe Armory Track & Field ...
Tuesday, November 29, 2016
Section VIII Crossover E & F MelvilleSaint Anthony HS
Wednesday, November 30, 2016
Section VIII Crossover C & D MelvilleSaint Anthony HS
December 2016
Thursday, December 1, 2016
Section VIII Crossover A & B MelvilleSaint Anthony HS
Friday, December 2, 2016
North Shore HS Season Opener New YorkThe Armory Track & Field ...
Saturday, December 3, 2016
PSAL Jim McKay Team Challenge New YorkThe Armory
Saint Anthony Developmental Meet MelvilleSaint Anthony HS
Section 1 Season Opener New YorkThe Armory Track & Field ...
Section 6 Group A/D/F LancasterLancaster HS Fieldhouse
TCITL Meet 2B Schenectady Union College
Test2 TestTest
Sunday, December 4, 2016
PSAL Jim McKay Memorial Games New YorkThe Armory Track & Field ...
Section XI Girls Crossover A BrentwoodSuffolk West Community Co...
Test2 TestTest
Monday, December 5, 2016
Test2 TestTest
Tuesday, December 6, 2016
Test2 TestTest
Wednesday, December 7, 2016
Ivy League Prep Schools Meet #1 New YorkThe Armory Track and Fiel...
Section XI Boys Crossover A1 BrentwoodSuffolk West Community Co...
Friday, December 9, 2016
Dimao Invitational Hamilton NYColgate University
Lancaster Throwers Meet #1 LancasterLancaster HS
PSAL Night of Sprints New YorkNYC Armory
Saturday, December 10, 2016
CHSAA Relay Carnival New YorkThe Armory Track and Fiel...
Jim Mitchell Invitational new yorkarmory
Nassau Coaches Invitational Staten IslandOcean Breeze
Saint Anthony's Developmental huntingtonSt. Anthony's
Sunday, December 11, 2016
Section 1 Kick Off #2 New YorkThe Armory Track and Fiel...
Section XI Girls Cross Over B BrentwoodSuffolk County Community ...
Tuesday, December 13, 2016
Section 8 Group A & D HuntingtonSt. Anthony's
Wednesday, December 14, 2016
Ivy League Prep School Meet #2 New YorkThe Armory Track and Fiel...
Thursday, December 15, 2016
RWTL East RochesterRIT
Section VIII - Crossover C&F HuntingtonSt. Anthony's HS
Friday, December 16, 2016
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic HuntingtonSt. Anthony's HS
Tim St. Lawrence Invitational New YorkThe Armory Track and Fiel...
Saturday, December 17, 2016
AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational New YorkThe ArmoryTrack and Field...
Bishop Loughlin Games Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track & Fiel...
Jack Morse Kickoff Meet - AM Session SyracuseSRC Arena - Onondaga Comm...
Jack Morse Kickoff Meet - PM Session SyracuseSRC Arena - Onondaga Comm...
Lancaster Throwers Meet #2 LancasterLancaster HS
Section 6 - Group A&D FredoniaSUNY-Fredonia
Section 6 - Group B&F BuffaloBuffalo State College
Sunday, December 18, 2016
Ignatian Invitational BrooklynLombardi Center
Section XI Boys Crossover B BrentwoodSuffolk Community College...
Tuesday, December 20, 2016
Fordham Prep Jumpfest/Throwdown BronxVince Lombardi Center
Section 8 - Crossover B&C HuntingtonSt. Anthony's HS
Section XI - Boys Crossover C1 BrentwoodSuffolk West Community Co...
Wednesday, December 21, 2016
Section 8 Crossover A&E HuntingtonSaint Anthony's HS
Section XI Boys Crossover C2 BrentwoodSuffolk West Community Co...
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track and Fi...
Thursday, December 22, 2016
Section 1 Challenge Staten IslandOcean Breeze Atlhletic Co...
Section XI Girls Crossover C1 BrentwoodSuffolk CC
Friday, December 23, 2016
Section 5 RWTL #3 RochesterRIT
Monday, December 26, 2016
North Shore Invitational New YorkThe Armory
Tuesday, December 27, 2016
Mohawk Valley Partner Relays UticaUtica College
Pearl River Holiday Festival SuffernRockland Community Colleg...
PSAL Holiday Games New YorkThe Armory Track & Field ...
Wednesday, December 28, 2016
Coach Glynn Holiday Relay Carnival Staten IslandOcean Breeze Athletic Com...
Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays SyracuseSRC Arena - Onondaga Comm...
SECTION 2 TCITL Girls Invite UticaUtica College
Western New York Relays HoughtonHoughton College
Thursday, December 29, 2016
CHSAA Novice-Junior Midget Staten IslandOcean Breeze Athletic Fac...
Marine Corps Holiday Classic New YorkThe Armory
Friday, December 30, 2016
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track Center
Track Universe Invitational New YorkThe Armory
January
Monday, January 2
Grinch Games BronxFordham University
PSAL Day of Distance New YorkThe Armory Track and Fiel...
Section 11 Crossover D BrentwoodSuffolk County Community ...
Wednesday, January 4
Crossover D BrentwoodSuffolk CC
Rockland Coaches Invitational SuffernRockland CC
Thursday, January 5
Section 8 Group A&C Crossover HuntingtonSt. Anthony HS
Friday, January 6
Cardinal Hayes Invitational & Bronx CHSAA Champs BronxFordham
Mohawk Valley Meet #3 UticaUtica College
The Army Hispanic Games New YorkThe ArmoryTrack and Field...
Saturday, January 7
Cardinal Hayes Invite & CHSAA Bronx Champs BronxVince Lombardi Center
Doug Quinney Invitational IthacaCornell University
George Constantino Memorial Invitational PM Sessio... SyracuseSRC Arena - Onondaga Comm...
George Constantino Memorial Invitational-AM Sessio... SyracuseOnondaga Community Colleg...
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games Staten IslandOcean Breeze Athletic Com...
Saint Anthony's Development HuntingtonSaint Anthony's HS
Section 6 Group A/E BuffaloBuffalo State College
Section 6 Group B/C FredoniaSUNY Fredonia
The Army Hispanic Games New YorkThe ArmoryTrack and Field...
Sunday, January 8
Big North Championships United/Liberty/Freedom/Ind... New YorkThe Armory
Mid-Season Indoor Invitationals (HS, Club, Collegiate) New YorkNew Balance Armory
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Staten Island, NYOcean Breeze Athletic Com...
Monday, January 9
NJIC Indoor Championships New YorkThe Armory Track and Fiel...
Ocean Breeze Grand Prix Trials Staten IslandOcean Breeze Athletic Com...
Zeitler Relays BrentwoodSuffolk CC
Tuesday, January 10
Section 8 Conference 5 Championships MelvilleSt. Anthony HS
Wednesday, January 11
Ivy League Prep Schools #3 Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track and Fi...
NYRR Millrose Games Trials (HS, MS, UnA) New YorkThe Armory Track and Fiel...
Ridgewood Winter Games SuffernRockland Community Colleg...
Thursday, January 12
NYRR Night at the Races 2 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) New YorkNew Balance T&F Center at...
Section 8 Conference 1 Championships MelvilleSt. Anthony HS
Zeitler Relays - League 3-4-5 BrentwoodSuffolk West Community Co...
Saturday, January 14
John Arcaro Memorial Invitational AM Session SyracuseOnondaga Community Colleg...
John Arcaro Memorial Invitational PM Session SyracuseSRC Arena - Onondaga Comm...
Molloy Stanner Games New York, New YorkNYC Armory
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational BrockportCollege at Brockport
Sunday, January 15
Art Mitchell Meet Brentwood, NYSuffolk CC
Section 1 League Championships New YorkNY Armory Track & Field C...
Section 2 TCITL Boys Invite UticaUtica College
Staten Island Championships Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track and Fi...
Monday, January 16
CHSAA Frosh-Soph NY/BQ Sectionals Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track and Fi...
PSAL Martin Luther King Games New YorkThe Armory Track & Field ...
Tuesday, January 17
Section 8 Conference 2 Championships HuntingtonSaint Anthony's HS
Thursday, January 19
Section 8 Conference 3 Championship HuntingtonSaint Anthony's HS
Friday, January 20
Section XI Boys Freshmen Championships BrentwoodSuffolk West Community Co...
Highlander Invitational (HS, Club, Collegiate) HoughtonKerr-Pegula Athletic Comp...
New Balance Games (HS, MS, Club, UnA) New YorkThe ArmoryTrack and Field...
Section XI Boys Sophomore Championship BrentwoodSuffolk West Community Co...
Saturday, January 21
607 Invitational CortlandSUNY Cortland
Afternoon: Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitation... SyracuseOnondaga CC
Morning: Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational Syracuse Onondaga Community Colleg...
New Balance Games (HS, MS, Club, UnA) New YorkThe ArmoryTrack and Field...
PSAL Invitational Staten IslandOcean Breeze Athletic Com...
Section 5 vs. Section 6 - Battle of the West HoughtonHoughton College
Section XI Girls Indoor League Championships BrentwoodSuffolk West Community Co...
Sunday, January 22
Section 1 League Championships New YorkThe New York Armory Track...
Section XI Boys Indoor League Championships BrentwoodSuffolk Community College
Monday, January 23
Ivy League Prep Schools Meet #3 New YorkThe New York Armory Track...
Friday, January 27
Westchester County Championships New YorkThe New York Armory Track...
Saturday, January 28
North Counties Championships New YorkThe New York Armory
MHAL Championship West PointGillis Field House
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational Staten Island NY NYOcean Breeze Sportsplex
Rock N' Roll Throw Off (HS, Club, UnA) LancasterLancaster HS
Rockland County Championships New YorkThe Armory New York
Section 5 RWTL-Class AC RochesterRIT
Section 5 RWTL-Class BD RochesterRIT
Section 5 RWTL-Perimeter RochesterRIT
Sunday, January 29
CHSAA NY/BQ Sectionals New YorkThe Armory Track & Field ...
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational Staten Island NY NYOcean Breeze Sportsplex
Section 11 Jim Howard Brentwood Suffolk West Community C...
Section 11 Last Chance BrentwoodSuffolk West Community Co...
February
Wednesday, February 1
Ivy League Prep Schools #5 Staten IslandOcean Breeze Center
OHSL 2 & 3 Championships SyracuseOnondaga Community Colleg...
Friday, February 3
Armory Track Invitational (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) New YorkThe Armory
Suffern Invitational SuffernRockland Community Colleg...
Saturday, February 4
Armory Track Invitational (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) New YorkThe Armory
Nac Meet CantonSt Lawrence University
Section 1 Class C Champs New YorkThe Armory
Section 5 RWTL #8: AC RochesterRIT
Section 5 RWTL #8: BD RochesterRIT
Section XI Boys Large/Small School Championships BrentwoodSuffolk CC
Sunday, February 5
PSAL Bronx Borough Champs New YorkThe Armory
PSAL Manhattan Borough Champs New YorkThe Armory
Section 1 Novice Meet New YorkThe Armory
Section XI Girls Large / Small Championships BrentwoodSuffolk CC
YMCA Youth Series #2 (HS, Club, UnA) BrooklynBrooklyn Armory
Monday, February 6
The Varsity Classic New YorkNew York Armory Track and...
Tuesday, February 7
Section VIII County Class B Championships HuntingtonSt. Anthony's HS
Wednesday, February 8
PSAL Staten Island Championships Staten IslandOcean Breeze Athletic Com...
Section 1 Class A Champs New YorkThe Armory
Section VIII County Class A Championships HuntingtonSt. Anthony's HS
Thursday, February 9
Section III Class A Championships SyracuseOnondaga Community Colleg...
Section III Class AA Championships SyracuseSRC Arena - Onondaga Comm...
Saturday, February 11
CHSAA Intersectional Championships Staten IslandOcean Breeze
NYRR Millrose Games (HS, UnA) New YorkThe Armory Track & Field ...
Section 9 Class B Championships West PointGillis Field House
Sunday, February 12
Houghton Invitational HoughtonHoughton College
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships New YorkThe Armory
PSAL Queens Borough Championships New YorkThe Armory Track & Field ...
Monday, February 13
Section 1 Class B Championships New YorkThe Armory Track & Field ...
Section XI Indoor State Qualifier BrentwoodSuffolk West Community Co...
Wednesday, February 15
AAIS Invitational Staten IslandOcean Breeze Athletic Com...
Section VIII State Indoor Qualifier HuntingtonSt. Anthony's HS
Thursday, February 16
Ivy League Meet Championships New YorkThe Armory
Section 10 State Qualifier CantonSt. Lawrence University
Section 5 Sectional Championships RochesterRIT
Friday, February 17
Artie O'Connor Invitational (HS, Collegiate, UnA) New YorkThe Armory
Artie O'Connor Invitational (HS Events Only) New YorkThe ArmoryTrack and Field...
Section 9 Class A Championship West PointGillis Field House
Saturday, February 18
Golden Eagle Invite (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) BrockportSUNY Brockport - SERC
Section 3 State Qualifer UticaUtica College - Hutton Do...
Section 6 Varsity Select #2 FredoniaSUNY Fredonia
Section 7 State Qualifier Meet PlattsburghPlattsburgh State
Sunday, February 19
PSAL City Championships New YorkThe Armory
Monday, February 20
Section 2 Division 4 Championships AlbanyUniveraity of Albany
Section 2 Division I Championships AlbanyUniversity of Albany
Thursday, February 23
Ivy League Prep Schools #6 New YorkThe Armory
Friday, February 24
Section 1 State Qualifer New YorkThe Armory
Section 5 State Qualifier RochesterRIT
Saturday, February 25
Fastrack Last Chance Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track and Fi...
North Shore Pre-National Invitational New YorkThe Armory
Section 6 State Qualifier HoughtonHoughton College
Sunday, February 26
hershy staten Islandocean breeze
Section 2 State Qualifier AlbanyUniv. of Albany
Tuesday, February 28
Eastern States Indoor Championships New YorkThe Armory Track & Field ...
March
Saturday, March 4
NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships Staten IslandOcean Breeze Center
Sunday, March 5
PSAL Frosh/Soph City Champs NewYorkThe Armory
Friday, March 10
New Balance Nationals Indoors (HS, Club, UnA) New YorkArmory Track & Field Cent...
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals (HS, Club, UnA) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Athletic Com...
Saturday, March 11
New Balance Nationals Indoors (HS, Club, UnA) New YorkArmory Track & Field Cent...
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals (HS, Club, UnA) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Athletic Com...
Sunday, March 12
New Balance Nationals Indoors (HS, Club, UnA) New YorkArmory Track & Field Cent...
USATF Hershey 15-18/HS Indoor Nationals (HS, Club, UnA) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Athletic Com...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results