View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

December 2019
Friday, December 6, 2019
EIU Early Bird Indoor Meet (Collegiate) CharlestonEastern Illinois - Lantz ...
ONU Holiday Invitational (Collegiate) BourbonnaisOlivet Nazarene Universit...
SEMO vs SIUE (Collegiate) Cape GirardeauSoutheast Missouri State ...
Saturday, December 7, 2019
IWU Titan First Chance (Collegiate) BloomingtonIllinois Wesleyan Univers...
Friday, December 13, 2019
St. Ambrose Finals Week Dual (Collegiate) DavenportSt. Ambrose College
Saturday, December 14, 2019
6th Annual USATF Rockford Fire Indoor Invitational (Club, UnA) Auburn6th Annual USATF Rockford...
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) ChicagoHenry Crown Fieldhouse - ...
January
Saturday, January 4
Dorothy Dawson Invitational (Club, UnA) ChampaignUniversity of Illinois Ar...
Saturday, January 11
Fighting Bee Opener (Collegiate) DavenportSaint Ambrose University
Phoenix Invitational (Collegiate) ChicagoUniversity of Chicago
Friday, January 17
NCC Cardinal Opener Track & Field Meet (Collegiate, UnA) NapervilleNorth Central Res/Rec Cen...
Saturday, January 18
AAU Northern Indoor National Championship (Club, UnA) MonmouthMonmouth College Huff Ath...
Eastern Illinois John Craft Indoor Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) CharlestonEastern Illinois - Lantz ...
Sunday, January 19
AAU Northern Indoor National Championship (Club, UnA) MonmouthMonmouth College Huff Ath...
Milesplit IL Showcase (Club, UnA) HillsideProviso West HS
Friday, January 24
Illinois Indoor Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) ChampaignUniversity of Illinois Ar...
NCC Snow Day Track & Field Meet (Collegiate, UnA) NapervilleAl B. Carius Track @ Res-...
St. Ambrose Invitational (Collegiate) DavenportSt. Ambrose University
Saturday, January 25
I-55 Indoor Triangular Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) BloomingtonIllinois Wesleyan - Shirk...
Illinois Indoor Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) ChampaignUniversity of Illinois Ar...
Notre Dame Invitational (Collegiate) South BendNotre Dame
St. Ambrose Invitational (Collegiate) DavenportSt. Ambrose University
February
Saturday, February 1
Illinois Wesleyan Top Times Titan Indoor Open (Collegiate, UnA) BloomingtonIllinois Wesleyan - Shirk...
Olivet Nazarene Univ. Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) BourbonnaisPerry Student Life Rec Ce...
Red & White Meet (HS) FlossmoorHomewood-Flossmoor HS
Wednesday, February 5
Thornwood Blue vs Gold Intra Squad (HS) South HollandThornwood HS
Thursday, February 6
WWS Girls Time Trials | Parent Meeting (HS) WheatonWheaton Warrenville South
Morton Boys Meet #1 (HS) BerwynMorton West HS
Thornton Girls Open #1 (HS) HarveyThornton HS
Friday, February 7
City Meet I (HS) SkokieNiles West HS
HF Girls Indoor Quad #1 (HS) FlossmoorHomewood-Flossmoor
Notre Dame Meyo Indoor Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) Notre DameNotre Dame - Loftus Sport...
Proviso West Quad #1 (HS) HillsideProviso West HS
Redhawk PV Invite (HS) NapervilleNaperville Central
UNI High Mini Meet #1 (HS) ChampaignU of I Armory
Windy City Rumble (Collegiate, UnA) ChicagoU of Chicago - Henry Crow...
Saturday, February 8
Illinois Wesleyan Bob Keck D3 Select Indoor Invita... (Collegiate, UnA) BloomingtonIllinois Wesleyan - Shirk...
Morton Girl's Meet #1 (HS) CiceroMorton East HS
North Central College Invitational (Collegiate) NapervilleNorth Central College
Notre Dame Meyo Indoor Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) Notre DameNotre Dame - Loftus Sport...
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational (HS) RockfordRockford Auburn HS
Thornwood Boys Open #1 (HS) South HollandThornwood Fieldhouse
UW Parkside Classic (Collegiate, UnA) KenoshaUW Parkside - Petretti Fi...
Vaultapolusa at Bloom Twp (HS) Chicago HeightsBloom HS
Windy City Rumble (Collegiate, UnA) ChicagoU of Chicago - Henry Crow...
York Boys Quad (HS) ElmhurstJoe Newton Fieldhouse - Y...
York Boys Quad - Full Taft Results (HS) ChicagoYork HS
Sunday, February 9
De La Salle Invitational (HS) ChicagoDe La Salle Institute
Monday, February 10
Rolling Meadows Time Trials (HS) Rolling MeadowsRolling Meadows HS
Tuesday, February 11
Crane Indoor Meet_Girls Only (HS) CHICAGOCrane Medical Prep HS
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet (HS) LockportLockport Township
Wednesday, February 12
CVS Sprint Invite (HS) ChicagoChicago Vocational
Lockport Girls Indoor Vs. LWW (HS) LockportLockport HS Field House
LWC-Benet-Lemont-Plainfield Central Quad (HS) New LenoxLincoln-Way Central HS
Thornwood Girls Meet #1 (HS) South HollandThornwood HS
Thursday, February 13
Charger Indoor Time Trials (HS) ChampaignUniversity of Illinois Ar...
Maine East Girls Quad (HS) Park RidgeMaine East
Friday, February 14
Argo Boys Triangular (HS) SummitArgo HS
Glenbard East 4 Team (HS) LombardGlenbard East HS
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #1 (HS) GlenviewGlenbrook South HS
HF Girls Indoor Quad #2 (HS) FlossmoorHomewood-Flossmoor HS
Iowa State Indoor Classic (Collegiate, UnA) AmesIowa State - Lied Recreat...
Maine East Invite (HS) SchaumburgMaine East
Morton Boy's Meet #2 (HS) BerwynMorton West HS
Pat Heenan Invitational (Collegiate) NapervilleAl B. Carius Track @ Res-...
Proviso West Quad #2 (HS) HillsideProviso West HS
York Girls Invite #1 (HS) ElmhurstYork HS
Saturday, February 15
Batavia Intrasquad 2020 (HS) BataviaBatavia HS
Bloom Lonnel Poole Invitational (HS) Chicago HeightsBloom Township HS
Burlington Central HS Throws and Vault Meet (HS) HampshireBurlington Central HS
Clinton Early Bird Invitational (HS) BloomingtonIllinois Wesleyan Shirk C...
HF Boys Indoor Meet #1 (HS) FlossmoorHomewood-Flossmoor HS
Hinsdale Central Girls Quad (HS) HinsdaleHinsdale Central HS
Hononegah Boys Invitational #1 (HS) RocktonHononegah Fieldhouse
Iowa State Indoor Classic (Collegiate, UnA) AmesIowa State - Lied Recreat...
Monmouth Fighting Scots Indoor Track & Field Invit... (Collegiate, UnA) MonmouthMonmouth College - Nibloc...
Plainfield South Boys Triangular (HS) PlainfieldPlainfield South Fieldhou...
Proviso West Valentine Relays (HS) HillsideProviso West HS
Rockford Auburn Girls Invite (HS) Rockford Rockford Auburn HS
SCN Indoor Opener 2020 (HS) Saint CharlesSt. Charles East HS Sport...
WN Girls Home Meet #1 WN, GS, St. N, Metea (HS) WheatonWheaton North HS
WWS Indoor Invitational #1 (HS) WheatonWheaton Warrenville South
Sunday, February 16
De La Salle President's Day Classic (HS) ChicagoDe La Salle Indoor Track ...
Wednesday, February 19
Crane Indoor_Boys Only (HS) CHICAGOCrane Medical Prep HS
Dundee Crown Girls Indoor (HS) CarpentersvilleDundee Crown
Niles West Girls Quad (HS) ChicagoNiles West
Plainfield North Open (HS) HerscherPlainfield Open
Thornwood Girls Meet #2 (HS) South HollandThornwood HS
V/JV Quad w/ Evergreen Park, Larkin, Sandburg (HS) JolietJoliet West HS
Thursday, February 20
Lincoln Way T&F Indoor Meet (HS) New LenoxLincoln Way Central HS
Lincoln-Way East Girls Triangular (HS) FrankfortLincoln-Way East Fieldhou...
Lyons/Plainfield Central/Benet (HS) La GrangeLyons Township
Friday, February 21
ACHS Indoor Invite (HS) KenoshaUW Parkside - Frank J. Pe...
City Meet II (HS) SkokieNiles West HS
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #2 (HS) GlenviewGlenbrook South HS
HF Girls Mini-Invite #3 (HS) FlossmoorHomewood-Flossmoor HS
Illinois College Hilltop Indoor Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) JacksonvilleIllinois College - King F...
NCC F.L. Slick Indoor Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) NapervilleNorth Central Res/Rec Cen...
Proviso West Quad #3 (HS) HillsideProviso West HS
Silver Streaks IntraSquad Meet (HS) GalesburgT. Fleming Fieldhouse
SIU HS Boys Invitational (HS) CarbondaleSIU Student Recreation Ce...
UNI High Mini Meet #2 (HS) ChampaignU of I Armory
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #1 (HS) WheatonWheaton Warrenville South...
York Girls Invite #2 (HS) ElmhurstYork HS
Saturday, February 22
Batavia COED Open Meet (HS) BataviaBatavia HS
Bloom Huey Johnson (HS) ChicagoBloom HS
Glenbard South Raider Girls Indoor Quad (HS) Glen EllynGlenbard South HS
Greg Foster Invitational (HS) HillsideProviso West HS
HF Boys Indoor Meet #2 (HS) FlossmoorHomewood-Flossmoor HS
Hononegah Girls Invitational #1 (HS) RocktonHononegah Fieldhouse
Margaret Bradley Indoor Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) ChicagoU of Chicago - Henry Crow...
Normal West Indoor Invitational (HS) Bloomington, ILShirk Center - Illinois W...
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1 (HS) PlainfieldPlainfield South Fieldhou...
Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational (HS) Rockford Rockford Auburn HS
Roscoe Whitfield Invitational (HS) ChicagoDe La Salle Indoor Track ...
SIU HS Girls Invitational (HS) CarbondaleSIU Student Recreation Ce...
Thornton Girls Invitational (HS) HarveyThornton Township HS
Troy Triad Knights Invitational (HS) ElsahCrafton Athletic Center -...
Willowbrook Girls Invitational (HS) Villa ParkWillowbrook HS
WN Girls Home Meet #2 - PlainS, WA, Fenwick, Provi... (HS) WheatonWheaton North HS
WWS Indoor Invitational #2 (HS) WheatonWheaton Warrenville South
Tuesday, February 25
Crane Indoor_Co-Ed (HS) CHICAGOCrane Medical Prep HS
Lincoln-Way East Boys Indoor Triangular (HS) FrankfortLincoln-Way East HS
LWC-Crete-Andrew-Providence Quad (HS) New LenoxLincoln-Way Central HS
Mt. Zion HS Girls and Boys Mini Meet (HS) Mt. ZionMount Zion Fieldhouse
Wheaton North JV Dual (HS) NapervilleWheaton North
Willowbrook Boys Triangular (HS) Villa ParkWillowbrook HS
Wednesday, February 26
Dundee Crown Tri (HS) CarpentersvilleDundee Crown HS Field Hou...
Sycamore Boys Quad #1 (HS) SycamoreSycamore HS
Thornwood Girls Meet #3 (HS) South HollandThornwood HD
Thursday, February 27
Girls Quad #1 (HS) SycamoreSycamore HS
Mt. Zion HS Boys Mini Meet (HS) Mt. ZionMount Zion Fieldhouse
WN Girls Proviso West Meet (HS) HillsideProviso West HS
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 (HS) WheatonWheaton Warrenville South
Friday, February 28
15th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational (HS) PlainfieldPlainfield North Relay In...
Batavia Boys Open (HS) BataviaBatavia HS
CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) BloomingtonIllinois Wesleyan - Shirk...
Cuffy Early Bird Invite (HS) GalesburgT. Fleming Fieldhouse
Friday Night Lights Bloom Twp (HS) Chicago HeightsBloom Township
Glenbard South Girls Triangular (HS) Glen EllynGlenbard South HS
Huntley Boys Invite 2020 (HS) HUNTLEYHHS Field House
John Davis Relays - Field Event Marks (HS) GlenviewGlenbrook South HS
Midway Miles # 1 (HS) ChicagoHenry Crown Field House
Olivet Nazarene Class 1A/2A HS Classic (HS) BourbonnaisPerry Student Life Rec Ce...
Paul Swanson Relays (HS) SkokieNiles West HS
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2 (HS) WheatonWheaton Warrenville South...
Saturday, February 29
Batavia Girls Quad (HS) BataviaBatavia HS
Bloom Track Madness (HS) Chicago HeightsBloom Township HS
CCIW Indoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) BloomingtonIllinois Wesleyan - Shirk...
DeKalb Boys Triangular-Belvidere, Rochelle (HS) DekalbDeKalb HS
Glenbrook South Boys Relays (HS) GlenviewGlenbrook South HS
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invite (HS) FlossmoorHomewood Flossmoor HS
Hononegah Boys Invitational #2 (HS) RocktonHononegah Fieldhouse
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 2020 (HS) HuntleyHHS Fieldhouse
ICOPS Invitational (HS) RomeovilleLewis University
Illinois Club Relays (Club, Collegiate, UnA) ChampaignUniversity of Illinois Ar...
Lockport Girls Indoor Invite 2020 (HS) LockportLockport HS Field House
Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Track & Field Ch... (Collegiate) Cedar FallsNorthern Iowa - UNI Dome
Olivet Nazarene HS Classic (HS) BourbonnaisPerry Student Life Rec Ce...
Plainfield South Girls Invitational (HS) PlainfieldPlainfield South HS
Proviso West Boys Indoor Invitational (HS) HillsideProviso West HS
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational (HS) RockfordAuburn HS
Roger Minton Invite (HS) MarionMarion HS
Thornwood Boys' Open #2 (HS) South HollandThornwood Fieldhouse
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) New YorkArmory Track & Field Cent...
Wheeling Girls Indoor Invite (HS) WheelingWheeling HS
March
Sunday, March 1
De La Salle Officials Invitational (HS) ChicagoDe La Salle Indoor Track ...
Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Track & Field Ch... (Collegiate) Cedar FallsNorthern Iowa - UNI Dome
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) New YorkArmory Track & Field Cent...
Tuesday, March 3
Mahomet Seymour Indoor F/S Invite (HS) MahometM-SHS Fieldhouse
Sycamore Girls Quad #2 (HS) SycamoreSycamore HS
Wednesday, March 4
Bloom Twp vs Sandburg Duel (HS) Chicago HeightsBloom Trail HS
District 205 Boys Meet (HS) South HollandThornton HS
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Invitational (HS) Mt. ZionMount Zion Fieldhouse
St. Ambrose Univ. HS Classic (HS) DavenportSt. Ambrose University
St. Charles Coed Indoor Open (HS) Saint CharlesSt. Charles East HS Sport...
Sycamore Boys Quad #2 (HS) SycamoreSycamore HS
Thornwood Girls Meet #4 (HS) South HollandThornwood HS
Thursday, March 5
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-5-20 (HS) SummitFrank Stout Fieldhouse
Crane Indoor_Co-Ed II (HS) CHICAGO Crane Medical Prep HS
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #3 (HS) GlenviewGlenbrook South HS
Mahomet-Seymour Varsity Indoor Invite (HS) MahometM-SHS Varsity Indoor Invi...
Marion Indoor (HS) Marion Marion HS
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic (HS) NapervilleAl B. Carius Track @ Res-...
Plainfield East Indoor Open (HS) PlainfieldPlainfield East HS
Steelmen Shuffle (HS) JolietJoliet Central Field Hous...
UNI High Mini Meet #3 (HS) ChampaignU of I Armory
Friday, March 6
Argo Girls Invitational (HS) SummitArgo HS
Coach DiDomenico Invite (HS) BataviaBatavia HS
Homewood-Flossmoor ABC Invitational (HS) FlossmoorHomewood-Flossmoor HS
Jacksonville Indoor Invitational - 2A/3A (HS) JacksonvilleIllinois College
Midway Miles #2 (HS) ChicagoHenry Crown Field House
Morris Indoor Coed Quad (HS) RomeovilleLewis University
Morton Boy's Track Meet #3 (HS) BerwynMorton West HS
Newman Open (HS) SterlingWestwood
Panther Invitational (HS) Carol StreamGlenbard North HS
Proviso West Quad #4 (HS) HillsideProviso West HS
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational (HS) SkokieNiles West Fieldhouse
U-High Girls Indoor Invitational (HS) NormalIllinois State University
York Boys Invitational (HS) ElmhurstJoe Newton Fieldhouse - Y...
Saturday, March 7
2020 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet (HS) Mt. ZionMount Zion Fieldhouse
BG "Joe Scarpino" Invite (HS) Buffalo GroveBuffalo Grove HS
CLC Indoor Quad (HS) Crystal LakeCrystal Lake Central
CLC Indoor Quad (HS) Crystal LakeCrystal Lake Central
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite (HS) ChampaignUniversity of Illinois Ar...
First to the Finish Girls' Charger Invite (HS) ChampaignU of I Armory
Girls Addison Trail Invite (HS) AddisonAddison Trail HS
Gold Medal Invite (HS) SterlingWestwood
Golden Timer F/S Invitational (HS) Chicago HeightsBloom Trail
Jacksonville Indoor Invitational - 1A (HS) JacksonvilleKing Fieldhouse, Illinois...
LWC Indoor Classic Invite (HS) New LenoxLincoln-Way Central HS
Maine East Invite (HS) Park RidgeMaine East HS
NAC Indoor Meet (HS) AuroraVaughan Center
Pete Heimsath Invitational (HS) BataviaBatavia HS
Proviso West Girls Invitational (HS) HillsideProviso West HS
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase (HS) Rockford Rockford Auburn HS
University HS Boys Invitational (HS) NormalIllinois State University
Valley View Black & Blue (HS) RomeovilleRomeoville HS
Windy City Pole Vault Summit (HS) Rolling MeadowsRolling Meadows HS
York Girls Invite #3 (HS) ElmhurstYork HS
Sunday, March 8
De La Salle Invitational (HS) ChicagoDe La Salle Indoor Track ...
Monday, March 9
Big 12 Indoor Girls Championship (HS) BloomingtonIllinois Wesleyan Univers...
DGS Mustang Relays (HS) NapervilleAl B. Carius Track @ Res-...
Dundee Crown Tri (HS) CarpentersvilleDundee Crown HS
Rocket Indoor Meet #1 (HS) SterlingWestwood Sports Complex
Tuesday, March 10
Big 12 Indoor Boys Championships (HS) BloomingtonShirk Center - Illinois W...
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational (HS) HampshireCentral HS
Glenbrook South Girls Quad (HS) GlenviewGlenbrook South HS
HF Boy's Indoor Meet #3 (HS) FlossmoorHomewood-Flossmoor HS
RC Indoor Duel #1 (HS) BraidwoodReed-Custer Fieldhouse
Routt Rocket Indoor Invitational (HS) JacksonvilleKing Fieldhouse - Illinoi...
Sycamore Girls Indoor Invitational (HS) SycamoreSycamore HS
Tinley vs Shepard Dual (HS) Tinley ParkTiney Park Fieldhouse
Wednesday, March 11
2020 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational (HS) Mt. ZionMount Zion Fieldhouse
Crane III (HS) ChicagoCrane HS
District 205 Coed Meet (HS) Harvey Thornton HS
Normal West Girls Indoor Invitational (HS) BloomingtonIllinois Wesleyan Univers...
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational (HS) SycamoreSycamore HS
Tiger JV Indoor Invitational (HS) WheatonWheaton Warrenville South
Thursday, March 12
Bureau Valley Co-Ed Indoor Meet (HS) SterlingWestwood Sports Center
Canceled - WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #3 (HS) WheatonWheaton Warrenville South...
Friday, March 13
Bud Swanson Invitational 2020 (HS) Carol StreamGlenbard North HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results