View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

December 2019
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) ChicagoHenry Crown Fieldhouse - ...
February
Saturday, February 1
Red & White Meet FlossmoorHomewood-Flossmoor HS
Wednesday, February 5
Thornwood Blue vs Gold Intra Squad South HollandThornwood HS
Thursday, February 6
WWS Girls Time Trials | Parent Meeting WheatonWheaton Warrenville South
Morton Boys Meet #1 BerwynMorton West HS
Thornton Girls Open #1 HarveyThornton HS
Friday, February 7
City Meet I SkokieNiles West HS
HF Girls Indoor Quad #1 FlossmoorHomewood-Flossmoor
Proviso West Quad #1 HillsideProviso West HS
Redhawk PV Invite NapervilleNaperville Central
UNI High Mini Meet #1 ChampaignU of I Armory
Saturday, February 8
Morton Girl's Meet #1 CiceroMorton East HS
Rockford Auburn Jerry Lowe Invitational RockfordRockford Auburn HS
Thornwood Boys Open #1 South HollandThornwood Fieldhouse
Vaultapolusa at Bloom Twp Chicago HeightsBloom HS
York Boys Quad ElmhurstJoe Newton Fieldhouse - Y...
York Boys Quad - Full Taft Results ChicagoYork HS
Sunday, February 9
De La Salle Invitational ChicagoDe La Salle Institute
Monday, February 10
Rolling Meadows Time Trials Rolling MeadowsRolling Meadows HS
Tuesday, February 11
Crane Indoor Meet_Girls Only CHICAGOCrane Medical Prep HS
Lockport Golden Open Track Meet LockportLockport Township
Wednesday, February 12
CVS Sprint Invite ChicagoChicago Vocational
Lockport Girls Indoor Vs. LWW LockportLockport HS Field House
LWC-Benet-Lemont-Plainfield Central Quad New LenoxLincoln-Way Central HS
Thornwood Girls Meet #1 South HollandThornwood HS
Thursday, February 13
Charger Indoor Time Trials ChampaignUniversity of Illinois Ar...
Maine East Girls Quad Park RidgeMaine East
Friday, February 14
Argo Boys Triangular SummitArgo HS
Glenbard East 4 Team LombardGlenbard East HS
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #1 GlenviewGlenbrook South HS
HF Girls Indoor Quad #2 FlossmoorHomewood-Flossmoor HS
Maine East Invite SchaumburgMaine East
Morton Boy's Meet #2 BerwynMorton West HS
Proviso West Quad #2 HillsideProviso West HS
York Girls Invite #1 ElmhurstYork HS
Saturday, February 15
Batavia Intrasquad 2020 BataviaBatavia HS
Bloom Lonnel Poole Invitational Chicago HeightsBloom Township HS
Burlington Central HS Throws and Vault Meet HampshireBurlington Central HS
Clinton Early Bird Invitational BloomingtonIllinois Wesleyan Shirk C...
HF Boys Indoor Meet #1 FlossmoorHomewood-Flossmoor HS
Hinsdale Central Girls Quad HinsdaleHinsdale Central HS
Hononegah Boys Invitational #1 RocktonHononegah Fieldhouse
Plainfield South Boys Triangular PlainfieldPlainfield South Fieldhou...
Proviso West Valentine Relays HillsideProviso West HS
Rockford Auburn Girls Invite Rockford Rockford Auburn HS
SCN Indoor Opener 2020 Saint CharlesSt. Charles East HS Sport...
WN Girls Home Meet #1 WN, GS, St. N, Metea WheatonWheaton North HS
WWS Indoor Invitational #1 WheatonWheaton Warrenville South
Sunday, February 16
De La Salle President's Day Classic ChicagoDe La Salle Indoor Track ...
Wednesday, February 19
Crane Indoor_Boys Only CHICAGOCrane Medical Prep HS
Dundee Crown Girls Indoor CarpentersvilleDundee Crown
Niles West Girls Quad ChicagoNiles West
Plainfield North Open HerscherPlainfield Open
Thornwood Girls Meet #2 South HollandThornwood HS
V/JV Quad w/ Evergreen Park, Larkin, Sandburg JolietJoliet West HS
Thursday, February 20
Lincoln Way T&F Indoor Meet New LenoxLincoln Way Central HS
Lincoln-Way East Girls Triangular FrankfortLincoln-Way East Fieldhou...
Lyons/Plainfield Central/Benet La GrangeLyons Township
Friday, February 21
ACHS Indoor Invite KenoshaUW Parkside - Frank J. Pe...
City Meet II SkokieNiles West HS
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #2 GlenviewGlenbrook South HS
HF Girls Mini-Invite #3 FlossmoorHomewood-Flossmoor HS
Proviso West Quad #3 HillsideProviso West HS
Silver Streaks IntraSquad Meet GalesburgT. Fleming Fieldhouse
SIU HS Boys Invitational CarbondaleSIU Student Recreation Ce...
UNI High Mini Meet #2 ChampaignU of I Armory
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #1 WheatonWheaton Warrenville South...
York Girls Invite #2 ElmhurstYork HS
Saturday, February 22
Batavia COED Open Meet BataviaBatavia HS
Bloom Huey Johnson ChicagoBloom HS
Glenbard South Raider Girls Indoor Quad Glen EllynGlenbard South HS
Greg Foster Invitational HillsideProviso West HS
HF Boys Indoor Meet #2 FlossmoorHomewood-Flossmoor HS
Hononegah Girls Invitational #1 RocktonHononegah Fieldhouse
Normal West Indoor Invitational Bloomington, ILShirk Center - Illinois W...
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #1 PlainfieldPlainfield South Fieldhou...
Rockford Auburn Boys Invitational Rockford Rockford Auburn HS
Roscoe Whitfield Invitational ChicagoDe La Salle Indoor Track ...
SIU HS Girls Invitational CarbondaleSIU Student Recreation Ce...
Thornton Girls Invitational HarveyThornton Township HS
Troy Triad Knights Invitational ElsahCrafton Athletic Center -...
Willowbrook Girls Invitational Villa ParkWillowbrook HS
WN Girls Home Meet #2 - PlainS, WA, Fenwick, Provi... WheatonWheaton North HS
WWS Indoor Invitational #2 WheatonWheaton Warrenville South
Tuesday, February 25
Crane Indoor_Co-Ed CHICAGOCrane Medical Prep HS
Lincoln-Way East Boys Indoor Triangular FrankfortLincoln-Way East HS
LWC-Crete-Andrew-Providence Quad New LenoxLincoln-Way Central HS
Mt. Zion HS Girls and Boys Mini Meet Mt. ZionMount Zion Fieldhouse
Wheaton North JV Dual NapervilleWheaton North
Willowbrook Boys Triangular Villa ParkWillowbrook HS
Wednesday, February 26
Dundee Crown Tri CarpentersvilleDundee Crown HS Field Hou...
Sycamore Boys Quad #1 SycamoreSycamore HS
Thornwood Girls Meet #3 South HollandThornwood HD
Thursday, February 27
Girls Quad #1 SycamoreSycamore HS
Mt. Zion HS Boys Mini Meet Mt. ZionMount Zion Fieldhouse
WN Girls Proviso West Meet HillsideProviso West HS
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 WheatonWheaton Warrenville South
Friday, February 28
15th Annual Plainfield North Relay Invitational PlainfieldPlainfield North Relay In...
Batavia Boys Open BataviaBatavia HS
Cuffy Early Bird Invite GalesburgT. Fleming Fieldhouse
Friday Night Lights Bloom Twp Chicago HeightsBloom Township
Glenbard South Girls Triangular Glen EllynGlenbard South HS
Huntley Boys Invite 2020 HUNTLEYHHS Field House
John Davis Relays - Field Event Marks GlenviewGlenbrook South HS
Midway Miles # 1 ChicagoHenry Crown Field House
Olivet Nazarene Class 1A/2A HS Classic BourbonnaisPerry Student Life Rec Ce...
Paul Swanson Relays SkokieNiles West HS
WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #2 WheatonWheaton Warrenville South...
Saturday, February 29
Batavia Girls Quad BataviaBatavia HS
Bloom Track Madness Chicago HeightsBloom Township HS
DeKalb Boys Triangular-Belvidere, Rochelle DekalbDeKalb HS
Glenbrook South Boys Relays GlenviewGlenbrook South HS
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invite FlossmoorHomewood Flossmoor HS
Hononegah Boys Invitational #2 RocktonHononegah Fieldhouse
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 2020 HuntleyHHS Fieldhouse
ICOPS Invitational RomeovilleLewis University
Lockport Girls Indoor Invite 2020 LockportLockport HS Field House
Olivet Nazarene HS Classic BourbonnaisPerry Student Life Rec Ce...
Plainfield South Girls Invitational PlainfieldPlainfield South HS
Proviso West Boys Indoor Invitational HillsideProviso West HS
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational RockfordAuburn HS
Roger Minton Invite MarionMarion HS
Thornwood Boys' Open #2 South HollandThornwood Fieldhouse
Wheeling Girls Indoor Invite WheelingWheeling HS
March
Sunday, March 1
De La Salle Officials Invitational ChicagoDe La Salle Indoor Track ...
Tuesday, March 3
Mahomet Seymour Indoor F/S Invite MahometM-SHS Fieldhouse
Sycamore Girls Quad #2 SycamoreSycamore HS
Wednesday, March 4
Bloom Twp vs Sandburg Duel Chicago HeightsBloom Trail HS
District 205 Boys Meet South HollandThornton HS
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Invitational Mt. ZionMount Zion Fieldhouse
St. Ambrose Univ. HS Classic DavenportSt. Ambrose University
St. Charles Coed Indoor Open Saint CharlesSt. Charles East HS Sport...
Sycamore Boys Quad #2 SycamoreSycamore HS
Thornwood Girls Meet #4 South HollandThornwood HS
Thursday, March 5
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-5-20 SummitFrank Stout Fieldhouse
Crane Indoor_Co-Ed II CHICAGO Crane Medical Prep HS
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #3 GlenviewGlenbrook South HS
Mahomet-Seymour Varsity Indoor Invite MahometM-SHS Varsity Indoor Invi...
Marion Indoor Marion Marion HS
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic NapervilleAl B. Carius Track @ Res-...
Plainfield East Indoor Open PlainfieldPlainfield East HS
Steelmen Shuffle JolietJoliet Central Field Hous...
UNI High Mini Meet #3 ChampaignU of I Armory
Friday, March 6
Argo Girls Invitational SummitArgo HS
Coach DiDomenico Invite BataviaBatavia HS
Homewood-Flossmoor ABC Invitational FlossmoorHomewood-Flossmoor HS
Jacksonville Indoor Invitational - 2A/3A JacksonvilleIllinois College
Midway Miles #2 ChicagoHenry Crown Field House
Morris Indoor Coed Quad RomeovilleLewis University
Morton Boy's Track Meet #3 BerwynMorton West HS
Newman Open SterlingWestwood
Panther Invitational Carol StreamGlenbard North HS
Proviso West Quad #4 HillsideProviso West HS
Ron Campbell Indoor Invitational SkokieNiles West Fieldhouse
U-High Girls Indoor Invitational NormalIllinois State University
York Boys Invitational ElmhurstJoe Newton Fieldhouse - Y...
Saturday, March 7
2020 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet Mt. ZionMount Zion Fieldhouse
BG "Joe Scarpino" Invite Buffalo GroveBuffalo Grove HS
CLC Indoor Quad Crystal LakeCrystal Lake Central
CLC Indoor Quad Crystal LakeCrystal Lake Central
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite ChampaignUniversity of Illinois Ar...
First to the Finish Girls' Charger Invite ChampaignU of I Armory
Girls Addison Trail Invite AddisonAddison Trail HS
Gold Medal Invite SterlingWestwood
Golden Timer F/S Invitational Chicago HeightsBloom Trail
Jacksonville Indoor Invitational - 1A JacksonvilleKing Fieldhouse, Illinois...
LWC Indoor Classic Invite New LenoxLincoln-Way Central HS
Maine East Invite Park RidgeMaine East HS
NAC Indoor Meet AuroraVaughan Center
Pete Heimsath Invitational BataviaBatavia HS
Proviso West Girls Invitational HillsideProviso West HS
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase Rockford Rockford Auburn HS
University HS Boys Invitational NormalIllinois State University
Valley View Black & Blue RomeovilleRomeoville HS
Windy City Pole Vault Summit Rolling MeadowsRolling Meadows HS
York Girls Invite #3 ElmhurstYork HS
Sunday, March 8
De La Salle Invitational ChicagoDe La Salle Indoor Track ...
Monday, March 9
Big 12 Indoor Girls Championship BloomingtonIllinois Wesleyan Univers...
DGS Mustang Relays NapervilleAl B. Carius Track @ Res-...
Dundee Crown Tri CarpentersvilleDundee Crown HS
Rocket Indoor Meet #1 SterlingWestwood Sports Complex
Tuesday, March 10
Big 12 Indoor Boys Championships BloomingtonShirk Center - Illinois W...
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Girls Invitational HampshireCentral HS
Glenbrook South Girls Quad GlenviewGlenbrook South HS
HF Boy's Indoor Meet #3 FlossmoorHomewood-Flossmoor HS
RC Indoor Duel #1 BraidwoodReed-Custer Fieldhouse
Routt Rocket Indoor Invitational JacksonvilleKing Fieldhouse - Illinoi...
Sycamore Girls Indoor Invitational SycamoreSycamore HS
Tinley vs Shepard Dual Tinley ParkTiney Park Fieldhouse
Wednesday, March 11
2020 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational Mt. ZionMount Zion Fieldhouse
Crane III ChicagoCrane HS
District 205 Coed Meet Harvey Thornton HS
Normal West Girls Indoor Invitational BloomingtonIllinois Wesleyan Univers...
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invitational SycamoreSycamore HS
Tiger JV Indoor Invitational WheatonWheaton Warrenville South
Thursday, March 12
Bureau Valley Co-Ed Indoor Meet SterlingWestwood Sports Center
Canceled - WWS MENS INDOOR INVITATIONAL #3 WheatonWheaton Warrenville South...
Friday, March 13
Bud Swanson Invitational 2020 Carol StreamGlenbard North HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results