View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

November 2019
Sunday, November 17, 2019
Track and Field Fiesta (Club, UnA) Long Island CityOcean Breeze Athletic Com...
Saturday, November 30, 2019
607 Invitational 5 PM Meet (HS) Cortlandt ManorSUNY Cortland
607 Invitational 9 AM Meet (HS) Cortlandt ManorSUNY Cortland
607 Invitational-1 PM Meet (HS) Cortlandt ManorSUNY Cortland
AAU Indoor Season Opener (Club, UnA) New YorkThe New Balance Armory
December 2019
Sunday, December 1, 2019
Gobbler Classic (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Monday, December 2, 2019
Section VIII Group AB Format A (HS) MelvilleSt. Anthony's HS
Wednesday, December 4, 2019
Ivy League Prep Schools #1 (HS) New YorkThe Armory
Jack Morse Kickoff Meet (HS) SyracuseOnondaga Community Colleg...
Section 8 Group C- D Format A (HS) HuntingtonSt. Anthony's HS
Thursday, December 5, 2019
Jack Morse Kickoff Meet Thursday Session (HS) SyracuseOnondaga Community Colleg...
Section 8 Group E- F Format A (HS) HuntingtonSt. Anthony's HS
Friday, December 6, 2019
Fastrack Metro Season Opener (Collegiate) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track and Fi...
Nazareth Alumni Opener (Collegiate) East RochesterNazareth College
North Shore Kickoff meet (HS) New RochelleNew Balance Track and Fie...
Sec. 3 Mohawk Valley Team Relays (HS) UticaUtica College
Section 5 RWTL #1 (HS) HoughtonHoughton College
Section VI Indoor Track & Field A-B Meet (HS) FredoniaState University of New Y...
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Throws Meet #1 (HS) LancasterLancaster Field House
Saturday, December 7, 2019
Brockport Season Opener (Collegiate) BrockportSUNY Brockport
Crowell Open (Collegiate) West PointUnited States Military Ac...
Greg Page Relays (Collegiate) IthacaCornell University
PSAL Jim McKay Team Challenge (HS) New YorkThe Armory
Section 11 Boys Cross Over A (HS) BrentwoodSuffolk County Community ...
Section 5 RWTL #1 (HS) HoughtonHoughton College
Section VI Indoor Track & Field C-D Meet (HS) FredoniaState University of New Y...
Section VI Indoor Track & Field E-F Meet (HS) FredoniaState University of New Y...
Staten Island Relays (HS) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track and Fi...
TCNJ Indoor Open (Collegiate) New YorkThe Armory
Sunday, December 8, 2019
Bill Ward Invitational (Collegiate) HuntingtonSt. Anthony's HS
Knight Classic (Collegiate) TeaneckFDU-Rothman Center
PSAL Jim McKay Games (HS) New YorkThe Armory
Section 1 Kickoff #1 (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Monday, December 9, 2019
Armory Middle School Invitational Sponsored by NYR... (MS, Club, UnA) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
Section 8 Group B & C (HS) HuntingtonSt. Anthony's HS
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
Ivy League Prep Schools #2 (HS) New YorkThe Armory
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1 (HS) SuffernRockland Community Colleg...
Section 8 Group A & E (HS) HuntingtonSt. Anthony's HS
Thursday, December 12, 2019
Mohawk Valley Individual Relays (HS) UticaUtica College
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #2 (HS) SuffernRockland Community Colleg...
Section 8 Group B/D/F Format B (HS) MelvilleSt. Anthony's HS
Section One Frosh-Soph #2 (HS) SuffernRockland Community Colleg...
Friday, December 13, 2019
Arlington Weight Invitational (HS) LagrangevilleJFK Sports Complex
Houghton Holiday Classic (Collegiate) HoughtonHoughton College
Pioneer Winter Classic (Collegiate) UticaColgate University
PSAL Night at the Sprints (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Seahawk Shootout (Collegiate) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track and Fi...
Section VI Indoor Track & Field D-E Meet (HS) BuffaloBuffalo State College
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Throws Meet #2 (HS) LancasterLancaster Field House
Section XI Boys Crossover B1 (HS) SeldenSuffolk West Community Co...
Saturday, December 14, 2019
CHSAA Relay Carnival (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational (HS) IthacaIthaca College
Jim Mitchell Invitational (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Nassau County Coaches Invitational (HS) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track and Fi...
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays AM Session (HS) SyracuseOnondaga Community Colleg...
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays PM Session (HS) SyracuseOnondaga Community Colleg...
Pioneer Winter Classic (Collegiate) UticaColgate University
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet #1 (HS) MelvilleSt. Anthony's HS
Section 2 League Meets #2 (HS) SchenectadyUnion College
Section VI Indoor Track & Field A-C Meet (HS) BuffaloBuffalo State College
Section VI Indoor Track & Field B-F Meet (HS) BuffaloBuffalo State College
Section XI Girls Crossover B (HS) SeldenSuffolk West Community Co...
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Ocean Breeze "Learn By Doing" Developmental Meet (Club, UnA) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Athletic Com...
Section 1 Kickoff #2 (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Section 1 Kickoff #3 (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Section XI Boys Crossover B 2 (HS) SeldenSuffolk West Community Co...
Monday, December 16, 2019
NYCAL Invitational (HS) New YorkThe Armory
Tuesday, December 17, 2019
Section VIII Crossover (HS) HuntingtonSt. Anthony's HS
Wednesday, December 18, 2019
Armory Middle School Holiday Invitational Sponsore... (MS, Club, UnA) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Section 1 Challenge (HS) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Athletic Com...
Section VIII Group B & F Format C (HS) MelvilleSt. Anthony's HS
Section XI Boys Crossover C-1 (HS) BrentwoodSuffolk West Community Co...
Thursday, December 19, 2019
Jesuit Indoor Championships (HS) BronxFordham University
Section VIII Group D & E Format C (HS) MelvilleSt. Anthony's HS
Section XI Boys Crossover C-2 (HS) BrentwoodSuffolk West Community Co...
Friday, December 20, 2019
Coach Saint Invitational (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Mohawk Valley Meet #3 (HS) UticaUtica College
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic (HS) MelvilleSt. Anthony's HS
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity B Meet (HS) FredoniaState University of New Y...
Saturday, December 21, 2019
Bishop Loughlin Games (HS) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track and Fi...
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
George Constantino Memorial AM Session (HS) SyracuseOnondaga Community Colleg...
George Constantino Memorial PM Session (HS) SyracuseOnondaga Community Colleg...
Ignatian Invitational (HS) BronxVince Lombardi Center
Quinney Invitational-Afternoon (HS) CortlandSUNY Cortland
Quinney Invitational-Morning (HS) CortlandSUNY Cortland
Section 2 League Meets #3 (HS) TroyHudson Valley Community C...
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Holiday Classic (HS) HoughtonHoughton College
Section XI Girls Crossover C (HS) West IslipSuffolk Community College
Sunday, December 22, 2019
Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR (MS, Club, UnA) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Bishop Loughlin Games (HS) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track and Fi...
Monday, December 23, 2019
Super Essex Conference Indoor Championship (HS) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track and Fi...
Thursday, December 26, 2019
North Shore HS Invitational (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Friday, December 27, 2019
20th Marine Corps Holiday Classic (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth Only) (MS, Club, UnA) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Athletic Com...
Pearl River Holiday Festival (HS) SuffernRockland Community Colleg...
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet #2 (HS) MelvilleSt. Anthony's HS
Section VI Indoor Track & Field WNY Relays Large S... (HS) FredoniaFredonia State College
Saturday, December 28, 2019
20th Marine Corps Holiday Classic (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Flying Circus Holiday Classic (HS) WarwickWarwick Center for Pole V...
Section 5 RWTL #4 (HS) RochesterRochester Institute of Te...
Section VI Indoor Track & Field WNY Relays Small &... (HS) FredoniaFredonia State College
Winter Classic-Afternoon (HS) CortlandSUNY Cortland
Winter Classic-Morning (HS) CortlandSUNY Cortland
Sunday, December 29, 2019
CHSAA Jr Wt & Novice Championship (HS) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track and Fi...
PSAL Holiday Classic (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
TCITL Frank De Masi Invite (HS) UticaUtica College
USATF Niagara Association Indoor Championships (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) RochesterRochester Institute of Te...
Monday, December 30, 2019
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (HS) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track and Fi...
January
Thursday, January 2
PSAL Day of Distance (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Friday, January 3
26th Hispanic Games (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Bronx CHSAA Boys Champs & Invitational (HS) BronxFordham Prep
Dende #1 (HS) SuffernRockland Community Colleg...
Mohawk Valley Meet #4 (HS) UticaUtica College
Section 1 Dendy #1 (HS) SuffernRockland Community Colleg...
Section 5 RWTL #5 (HS) RochesterRIT
Wagner Invitational (Collegiate) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track and Fi...
Saturday, January 4
26th Hispanic Games (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
John Arcaro Memorial AM Session (HS) SyracuseOnondaga Community Colleg...
John Arcaro Memorial PM Session (HS) SyracuseOnondaga Community Colleg...
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (HS) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track and Fi...
Saint Anthony's Developmental Meet (HS) Miller PlaceSaint Anthony's Developme...
Saint Anthony's Girls Developmental Meet (HS) Miller PlaceSaint Anthony's Girls Dev...
Section IV Classic (HS) IthacaCornell University
Section VI Indoor Track & Field New Year Classic (HS) HoughtonHoughton College
Section XI Boys Crossover Meet E (HS) Miller PlaceSection XI Boys Crossover...
St Anthony’s Development #3 (HS) Oyster BaySt Anthony’s HS
Sunday, January 5
AAU Midseason Indoor Invitational (Club, UnA) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (Youth Only) (Club, UnA) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Athletic Com...
Section XI Girls Crossover Meet D (HS) Miller PlaceSection XI Girls Crossove...
TCITLL Ed Cepiel Invitational (HS) SpringfieldSpringfield College
Monday, January 6
CHSAA George T. Eastment Trials (HS) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track and Fi...
Section 1 Dendy #2 (HS) SuffernRockland Community Colleg...
Tuesday, January 7
Dendy Invitational (HS) New RochelleRockland Comm. College
Section 1 Dendy #3 (HS) SuffernRockland Community Colleg...
Section 11 Girls Zeitler Relay (HS) BrentwoodSuffolk County Community ...
Section 8 Group C & F (HS) HuntingtonSt. Anthony's HS
Wednesday, January 8
NYRR Millrose Trials (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
NYRR Millrose Trials - YOUTH (MS, Club, UnA) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Section 8 Group A & D (HS) HuntingtonSt. Anthony's HS
Thursday, January 9
CVAC Section 7 #3 (HS) PlattsburghPlattsburgh State College
Section 8 Group B&E (HS) MelvilleSt. Anthony's HS
Friday, January 10
Army Open (Collegiate) West PointUnited States Military Ac...
Mohawk Valley Meet #5 (HS) UticaUtica College
Robert Elkin Invitational (Collegiate) BronxFordham University
Section VI Indoor Track & Field A-E Meet (HS) BuffaloBuffalo State College
St. Thomas Aquinas Spartan Invitational (Collegiate) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track and Fi...
Suffern Invitational (HS) SuffernRockland Community Colleg...
Zeitler Relays - Leagues 3,4,5 (HS) BrentwoodSuffolk West Community Co...
Saturday, January 11
12th Annual Rock n' Roll Throw Off (HS) LancasterLancaster Central Schools
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational (HS) SyracuseSRC Arena @ OCC
Great Dane Classic (Collegiate) New YorkThe Armory
Jack Reed Showcase (HS) RochesterNazareth College
Molloy Stanner Games (HS) New York New Balance Track & Fiel...
One and Done Finger Lakes Classic (HS) CortlandSUNY Cortland
Section 11 Frosh/Soph Champs (HS) BrentwoodSuffolk County Community ...
Section VI Indoor Track & Field B-C (HS) BuffaloBuffalo State College
Section VI Track & Field Indoor Track & Field D-F (HS) BuffaloBuffalo State College
Southern Tier Collegiate Open (Collegiate) IthacaCornell University
Sunday, January 12
Jim Howard Invitational (HS) BrentwoodSuffolk West Community Co...
Section 1 League Championships #1 (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Section I League I-B Championships (HS) New York New Balance Track and Fie...
Staten Island Championships (HS, UnA) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Athletic Com...
YMCA Youth Series #1 (Club, UnA) BrooklynPark Slope Armory
Monday, January 13
Ivy League Prep Schools #3 (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Tuesday, January 14
Arlington Weight Invitational 2 (HS) LagrangevilleJFK Sports Complex
It's About Time Invitational (HS) CortlandSUNY Cortland
John DiMao Memorial Invitational (HS) HamiltonColgate University
Section VIII Conference 2 Championship (HS) MelvilleSt. Anthony's HS
Wednesday, January 15
Frosh/Novice Invitational (HS) New YorkArmory
Section VIII Conference 3 Championship (HS) MelvilleSt. Anthony's HS
Thursday, January 16
Section VIII Conference 4 Championship (HS) MelvilleSt. Anthony's HS
Friday, January 17
25th New Balance Games (HS, MS, Club, UnA) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
NYC Gotham Cup (Collegiate) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track and Fi...
Ramapo College Indoor Opener (Collegiate) New YorkThe Armory
Saturday, January 18
25th New Balance Games (HS, MS, Club, UnA) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Bob Grieve Memorial AM Session (HS) SyracuseOnondaga Community Colleg...
Bob Grieve Memorial PM Session (HS) SyracuseOnondaga Community Colleg...
Border War Section V vs Section VI (HS) HoughtonHoughton College
CVAC Section 7 #4 (HS) PlattsburghPlattsburgh State College
Ithaca College Tri-Meet (Collegiate) IthacaIthaca College
Penn 8 Team Select (Collegiate, UnA) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Athletic Com...
RIT Tiger Indoor Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) RochesterRIT - Gordon Field House
St. Lawrence Saints Indoor Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) CantonSt. Lawrence - Newell Fie...
Utica College Indoor Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) UticaUtica - Hutton College Sp...
Sunday, January 19
Ocean Breeze Invitational (Youth Only) (Club, UnA) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Athletic Com...
Section 1 League Championships #2 (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Towson Tiger Invitational (Collegiate) New YorkThe Armory
Monday, January 20
NSCHSAA Frosh/Soph Championships (HS) HuntingtonSt. Anthony's HS
PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Wednesday, January 22
Connetquot Pole Vault Invitational (HS) BohemiaJFK Sports Compex
League 1C Last Chance Meet (HS) SuffernRockland Community Colleg...
Friday, January 24
Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) New YorkThe Armory
Highlander Invitational (Collegiate) HoughtonHoughton College
Hurley Invitational-Small School Meet (HS) CortlandSUNY Cortland
Section 1 Westchester Championships (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Saturday, January 25
Brockport Golden Eagle Indoor Invite (Collegiate, UnA) BrockportBrockport - the SERC
Bullis Champion Speed Invitational (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Cornell Upstate Challenge (Collegiate) IthacaCornell University
CVAC Section 7 #5 (HS) PlattsburghPlattsburgh State College
Dr Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) New YorkThe Armory
Middlebury Indoor Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) MiddleburyMiddlebury - Virtue Field...
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup (Collegiate) RochesterNazareth College
Section 11 Last Chance Meet (HS) BrentwoodSuffolk County Community ...
Section VI Indoor Track & Field 9th & 10th Grade C... (HS) HoughtonHoughton College
Trent Jackson/Cedric Walker Invitational (HS) RochesterRIT
Sunday, January 26
Art Mitchell Meet (HS) BrentwoodSuffolk West Community Co...
CHSAA NY/Brooklyn Queens Sectionals (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
NSCHSAA League Championship (HS) MelvilleSt. Anthony's HS
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Section 2 League Meets Make Up (HS) TroyHudson Valley Community C...
Suburban Council Frosh Champs (HS) TroyHudson Valley Community C...
Tuesday, January 28
Section VIII Conference 5 Championship (HS) MelvilleSt. Anthony's HS
Wednesday, January 29
Ivy League Prep School Meet #5 (HS) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track and Fi...
OHSL1 / OHSL2 League Championships (HS) SyracuseOnondaga Community Colleg...
Section VIII Conference 6 Championships (HS) Oyster BaySt Anthonys HS
Thursday, January 30
Mets Indoor Championship (Collegiate) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track and Fi...
SCAC League Championships (HS) SyracuseOnondaga Community Colleg...
Section 5 RWTL #9 (HS) RochesterRIT
Section 8 Conf. 1 Championships (HS) HuntingtonSt. Anthony's HS
Friday, January 31
CSC/Tri-Valley League Championships (HS) UticaUtica College
Mets Indoor Championship (Collegiate) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track and Fi...
RIT Early February Invitational (Collegiate) RochesterRIT
Section XI Girls Small School Championship (HS) BrentwoodSuffolk West Community Co...
February
Saturday, February 1
Colgate Womens Games 2020 - HS Results (HS, UnA) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational (Collegiate) IthacaIthaca College
OCIAA Division Champs - 1,3,5 (HS) West PointUS Military Academy
Pioneer Open (Collegiate) UticaUtica College
Robert Kane Invitational (Collegiate) IthacaCornell University
Section 1 Class B Championships (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Groundhog Classic (HS) HoughtonHoughton College
Section XI Boys Large School Championship (HS) BrentwoodSuffolk West Community Co...
Section XI Boys Small School Championship (HS) BrentwoodSuffolk West Community Co...
Sunday, February 2
Colonial Council Championships (HS) AlbanyUniversity of Albany
Foothills Conference Championships (HS) AlbanyUniversity of Albany
PSAL Bronx Borough Championships (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
PSAL Manhattan/Queens Borough Championships (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Section 1 Novice Championships (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Section VIII Frosh/Soph Championship (HS) MelvilleSt. Anthony's HS
Section XI Girls Large School Championship (HS) BrentwoodSuffolk West Community Co...
Tuesday, February 4
Section 8 Class A Championships (HS) HuntingtonSt. Anthony's HS
Wednesday, February 5
PSAL Staten Island Borough Championships (HS) New YorkThe Armory
Section 1 Class A Championships (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Section 8 Class B Championships (HS) HuntingtonSt. Anthony's HS
Thursday, February 6
Section 8 Class C County Championships (HS) Oyster BaySt Anthony’s HS
Friday, February 7
Section III Class AA & A Championships (HS) East SyracuseOnondaga Community Colleg...
Saturday, February 8
CHSAA Intersectional Championships (HS, UnA) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Athletic Com...
Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational (Collegiate) BrockportCollege at Brockport
LCAA-CCCSGA Championships (HS) RochesterNazareth College
NYRR Millrose Games (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
OCIAA Championship (HS) West PointUS Military Academy
Section 7 Sectionals (HS) PlattsburghPlattsburgh State College
Section III Class B1/B2 & C/D Championships (HS) SyracuseOnondaga Community Colleg...
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Team Championships (HS) HoughtonHoughton College
Utica College Blue & Orange Invitational & Multi (Collegiate, UnA) UticaUtica - Hutton College Sp...
Sunday, February 9
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Championships (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
PSAL Manhattan Borough Championships (HS) New YorkThe Armory
Suburban Council Championships (HS) AlbanyUniversity of Albany
Utica College Blue & Orange Invitational & Multi (Collegiate, UnA) UticaUtica - Hutton College Sp...
YMCA Youth Series #2 (Club, UnA) BrooklynPark Slope Armory
Monday, February 10
Section 1 Class C Championships (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Section XI State Qualifier (HS) BrentwoodSuffolk West Community Co...
Tuesday, February 11
Section VIII State Qualifier (HS) MelvilleSt. Anthony's HS
Wednesday, February 12
AAIS League Championship (HS) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track and Fi...
NYCAL Indoor Track and Field Championships (HS) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track and Fi...
Section 10 State Qualifier (HS) CantonSt.Lawrence University In...
Thursday, February 13
Ivy League Prep Schools Indoor Championships (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Friday, February 14
BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) BostonBoston University Track &...
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Indoor Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) West Long BranchMonmouth - The OceanFirst...
North Shore Pre-National Invtational (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track and Fie...
Saturday, February 15
BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) BostonBoston University Track &...
Colgate University Class of 1932 Invitational (Collegiate) HamiltonColgate University
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Indoor Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) West Long BranchMonmouth - The OceanFirst...
PSAL Last Chance Invitational (HS) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Track and Fi...
Purple Champions HS Invitational (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Section 4 State Qualifier (HS) IthacaCornell University
Section 7 State Qualifier (HS) PlattsburghSUNY - Plattsburgh
Section 9 - Class A Championships (HS) West PointGillis Fieldhouse
Section 9 - Class B Championships (HS) West PointGillis Fieldhouse
Sunday, February 16
Cornell Sunday Invitational (Collegiate) IthacaCornell University
Pre Nationals Invitational (Club, UnA) Staten IslandOcean Breeze athletic com...
Section 2 Championship - Division 1 (HS) AlbanyUniversity of Albany
Section 2 Championships - Division 4 (HS) AlbanyUniversity of Albany
Monday, February 17
Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR (HS, MS, Club, UnA) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Thursday, February 20
Ivy League NYSAAIS Championships (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Friday, February 21
America East Indoor Championship (Collegiate) BostonBoston University
Armory College Last Chance (Collegiate, UnA) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Conference Tune-Up Invitational (Collegiate) East RochesterNazareth College
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Athletic Com...
Section 5 Championships (HS) RochesterGordon Fieldhouse - RIT
St. Lawrence Open (Collegiate) CantonSt. Lawrence University
Saturday, February 22
America East Indoor Championship (Collegiate) BostonBoston University
Army West Point Tune Up Indoor (Collegiate, UnA) West PointArmy - Gillis Field House
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Athletic Com...
Marc Deneault Memorial Indoor Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) IthacaCornell - Barton Hall
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & field Championships (Collegiate, UnA) New YorkArmory Track & Field Cent...
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Athletic Com...
PSAL Indoor Championships (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Section 5 Championships (HS) RochesterGordon Fieldhouse - RIT
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Championships (HS) HoughtonHoughton College
Sunday, February 23
Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & field Championships (Collegiate, UnA) New YorkArmory Track & Field Cent...
Section 1 State Qualifier (HS) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Section 2 State Qualifier (HS) AlbanyUniversity of Albany
USATFNY Youth Association Championship (Club, UnA) Staten IslandOcean Breeze AC
Tuesday, February 25
Section III State Qualifier Meet (HS) East SyracuseOnondaga Community Colleg...
Friday, February 28
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) HoughtonHoughton - Kerr-Pegula Fi...
Fast Track Last Chance Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) Staten IslandOcean Breeze Athletic Com...
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) RochesterRIT - Gordon Field House
Section 9 State Qualifier (HS) West PointUS Military Academy
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) BrockportBrockport - the SERC
Saturday, February 29
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) HoughtonHoughton - Kerr-Pegula Fi...
Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) IthacaCornell - Barton Hall
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) RochesterRIT - Gordon Field House
Long Island Elite Meet (HS) HuntingtonSt. Anthony's HS
Section 5 State Qualifier (HS) East RochesterRIT
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) BrockportBrockport - the SERC
USATF LI Open and Masters Championship (Club, UnA) HuntingtonSt Anthonys HS
USATF Long Island O/M Indoor Championships (Club, UnA) MelvilleSt. Anthony's HS
March
Sunday, March 1
2020 Northeast Conference Indoor Championship (HS, Club, UnA) BostonHarvard Gordon Indoor Tra...
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate, UnA) New YorkArmory Track & Field Cent...
Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) IthacaCornell - Barton Hall
YMCA Youth Series #3 (Club, UnA) BrooklynPark Slope Armory YMCA
Monday, March 2
Armory Middle School Championships Presented by NY... (MS, Club, UnA) New YorkNew Balance Track & Field...
Friday, March 6
All-Atlantic Region Indoor Track & Field Champions... (Collegiate) RochesterNazareth College - Golisa...
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) New YorkArmory Track & Field Cent...
ECAC/IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) BostonBoston University Track &...
Saturday, March 7
All-Atlantic Region Indoor Track & Field Champions... (Collegiate) RochesterNazareth College - Golisa...
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) New YorkArmory Track & Field Cent...
ECAC/IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) BostonBoston University Track &...
NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Championships (HS) Staten IslandOcean Breeze T&F Center
Sunday, March 8
ECAC/IC4A Indoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) BostonBoston University Track &...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results