All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

December 2020
Saturday, December 19, 2020
GWDRC 1 Mile (HS, Club) WilliamsburgJamestown HS
Monday, December 28, 2020
Falls Church Vs. Edison Falls ChurchFalls Church HS
Tuesday, December 29, 2020
Chantilly vs. Centreville ChantillyChantilly HS
Wednesday, December 30, 2020
Lewis, TJ, Wakefield SpringfieldRobert E Lee HS
OHS & OP @ Patriot NokesvillePatriot HS
Unity Reed & John Champe @ Battlefield HaymarketBattlefield HS
January
Saturday, January 2
Dulles District Polar Bear Meet #1 AldieLightridge HS
Herndon Polar Bear HerndonHerndon HS
Justice/Edison/Jefferson Polar Bear Falls ChurchJ.E.B. Stuart HS
Robinson, WT Woodson & West Springfield Meet FairfaxJames Robinson HS
South Lakes W-L Yorktown Polar Bear ArlingtonWashington-Lee HS
Wakefield/Marshall/Falls Church Polar Bear ArlingtonWakefield HS
Wednesday, January 6
Patrick Henry Polar Bear #1 Glade SpringPatrick Henry (G. Spring)...
TAHS/ERHS/BHS/SHS Meet BridgewaterTurner Ashby HS
Thursday, January 7
Abingdon Polar Bear #1 AbingdonAbingdon HS
Saturday, January 9
Centreville-Oakton Meet ViennaOakton HS
Chantilly, Madison, Westfield Meet ChantillyWestfield HS
Colgan Polar Bear Meet ManassasColgan HS
Dulles District Meet #2 AldieLightridge HS
Edison/Marshall/Wakefield Meet AlexandriaThomas Edison HS
Fairfax, South County & West Springfield SpringfieldWest Springfield HS
Freedom (SR) Quad Meet South RidingFreedom HS (South Riding)
Freedom Tri Meet WoodbridgeFreedom HS
Herndon/WL/Yorktown Meet ArlingtonYorktown HS
Justice/Lewis/Jefferson Meet AlexandriaThomas Edison HS
Lake Braddock-Robinson Meet BurkeLake Braddock HS
Louisa Polar Bear #1 MineralLouisa County HS
McLean-Langley-South Lakes Polar Bear West McleanMcLean HS
Osbourn-Patriot-John Champe Meet AldieJohn Champe HS
Unity Reed-Battlefield-Osbourn Park Meet ManassasUnity Reed HS
West Potomac-Hayfield-Mount Vernon Meet AlexandriaWest Potomac HS
Monday, January 11
Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #3 (HS, MS, Club) HamptonBoo Williams Sportsplex
Tuesday, January 12
Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #1 HamptonBoo Williams Sportsplex
Wednesday, January 13
Battlefield District Mini Meet #1 (HS, Club) CulpeperEastern View HS
BHS/ERHS/LHS/SHS/TAHS Meet ElktonEast Rockingham HS
Fluvanna County Polar Bear #1 PalmyraFluvanna County
Louisa Polar Bear #2 (HS, Club) MineralLouisa County HS
Monacan Polar Bear Meet (HS, Club) ChesterfieldMonacan HS
Thursday, January 14
Atlee PB Meet MechanicsvilleAtlee HS
Hanover-Mechanicsville Dual Meet MechanicsvilleHanover HS
Spotsylvania-Courtland Dual Meet SpotsylvaniaCourtland HS
West Springfield-Robinson Dual Meet SpringfieldWest Springfield HS
Friday, January 15
BHS, LHS, Glass, LCA Meet LynchburgHeritage HS (Lynchburg)
Saturday, January 16
Battlefield-Osbourn Park-John Champe Meet ManassasOsbourn Park HS
BHS, LHS, Glass, LCA Meet LynchburgHeritage HS (Lynchburg)
Brooke Point Polar Bear Meet #1 StaffordBrooke Point HS
Chantilly, Westfield & Oakton ChantillyChantilly HS
Colgan Polar Bear Meet #2 ManassasColgan HS
Dulles District Meet #3 AldieLightridge HS
Edison-Falls Church-Lewis Meet AlexandriaThomas Edison HS
Fairfax-Woodson Meet FairfaxFairfax HS
Freedom Quad Meet RichmondFreedom HS
Herndon-Langley-Washington Lewis Meet McLeanLangley HS
Louisa Polar Bear #3 MineralLouisa County HS
Marshall-Jefferson-Justice Meet Falls ChurchGeorge C. Marshall HS
McLean-South Lakes-Yorktown Meet RestonSouth Lakes HS
New Kent Polar Bear Meet #1 New KentNew Kent HS
Osbourn-Patriot-Unity Reed Meet ManassasOsbourn HS
XHPV Indoor Series #1 (HS, MS, Club, UnA) RichmondXtreme Heights Pole Vault
Tuesday, January 19
Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #4 (HS, MS, Club) HamptonBoo Williams Sportsplex
Wednesday, January 20
Battlefield District Mini Meet #2 MilfordCaroline HS
Brooke Point Polar Bear Meet #2 StaffordBrooke Point HS
Byrd Tri Meet VintonWilliam Byrd HS
Central District Meet DinwiddieDinwiddie HS
Fauquier Polar Bear #1 WarrentonFauquier HS
Fluvanna County Polar Bear #2 PalmyraFluvanna County HS
Forge, Stafford, North Stafford Tri-Meet StaffordColonial Forge HS
Louisa Polar Bear #4 MineralLouisa County HS
Midlothian Polar Bear Meet MidlothianMidlothian HS
Seminole Meet LynchburgHeritage HS (Lynchburg)
Thursday, January 21
Atlee-Mechanicsville Dual MechanicsvilleMechanicsville HS
Battlefield District Mini Meet #3 CulpeperEastern View HS
Beach District Meet #1 Virginia BeachVirginia Beach Sports Cen...
Hanover-Patrick Henry Dual Meet MechanicsvilleHanover HS
Robinson-West Springfield-South County Meet FairfaxJames Robinson HS
Friday, January 22
Abingdon Polar Bear #2 AbingdonAbingdon HS
Battlefield-Osbourn Park-Patriot Meet HaymarketBattlefield HS
Gar-Field Tri Meet WoodbridgeGar-Field HS
Monticello Polar Bear Meet #1 CharlottesvilleMonticello HS
Mountain View & Colonial Forge Dual Meet StaffordMountain View HS
Rustburg-EC Glass-Amherst Meet LynchburgHeritage HS (Lynchburg)
Saturday, January 23
Cave Spring Tri-Meet RoanokeCave Spring HS
Chantilly-Oakton Meet ChantillyChantilly HS
Falls Church-Justice-Edison Meet Falls ChurchFalls Church HS
Herndon-South Lakes-Yorktown Meet RestonSouth Lakes HS
Lewis-Wakefield-Marshall Meet SpringfieldJohn R Lewis HS
Louisa Polar Bear #5 MineralLouisa County HS
McLean, Langley, W-L Meet West McleanMcLean HS
Parry McCluer/Powhatan/Floyd Meet Buena VistaParry McCluer HS
Patrick Henry Tri Meet RoanokePatrick Henry HS
Rock Ridge Quad Meet AshburnRock Ridge HS
Staunton Polar Bear Meet #2 StauntonStaunton HS
Westfield-Centreville Meet CliftonCentreville HS
Tuesday, January 26
Abingdon Polar Bear #3 AbingdonAbingdon HS
Atlee PB Meet MechanicsvilleAtlee HS
Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #2 HamptonBoo Williams Sportsplex
Wednesday, January 27
Beach District Meet #2 Virginia BeachVirginia Beach Sports Cen...
BHS/ERHS/LHS/SHS/TAHS Meet ElktonEast Rockingham HS
Cosby Polar Bear MidlothianCosby HS
Fluvanna County Polar Bear #3 PalmyraFluvanna County HS
King George-Caroline-Courtland Meet SpotsylvaniaCourtland HS
Monticello Polar Bear #2 CharlottesvilleMonticello HS
Patrick Henry vs Mechanicsville Dual MechanicsvilleMechanicsville HS
Tri Meet Amh, Heritage, and Rustburg LynchburgHeritage HS (Lynchburg)
Thursday, January 28
Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #5 (HS, Club) HamptonBoo Williams Sportsplex
West Springfield-South County Meet LortonSouth County HS
Friday, January 29
ECGHS, BHS, LCA Meet LynchburgHeritage HS (Lynchburg)
Maggie Walker-Trinity Polar Bear RichmondMaggie Walker Governor's ...
Saturday, January 30
Abingdon Polar Bear #4 AbingdonAbingdon HS
Balance Pole Vault Meet #2 AmherstAmherst County HS
BWSP Queens and Kings Indoor T&F Series Meet 2 (HS, Club) HamptonBoo Williams Sportsplex
Dulles District Meet #4 AldieLightridge HS
Fairfax-Robinson Dual Meet FairfaxFairfax HS
Jefferson/Lewis/Falls Church Meet AlexandriaThomas Jefferson HS
Marshall/Wakefield/Justice Meet Falls ChurchGeorge C. Marshall HS
Northside Tri Meet RoanokeNorthside HS
Stone Bridge Quad AshburnStone Bridge HS
February
Monday, February 1
North Stafford/Stafford Polar Bear StaffordNorth Stafford HS
Tuesday, February 2
Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #6 (HS, MS, Club) HamptonBoo Williams Sportsplex
Wednesday, February 3
AHS Polar Bear Meet #1 CharlottesvilleAlbemarle HS
Bay Rivers Polar Bear YorktownBailey Field
Beach District Meet #3 Virginia BeachVirginia Beach Sports Cen...
Fluvanna County Polar Bear #4 PalmyraFluvanna County HS
Rockbridge HS Dual Meet LexingtonRockbridge County HS
Thursday, February 4
Abingdon Polar Bear 5 AbingdonAbingdon HS
Franklin County Polar Bear Meet Rocky MountFranklin County HS
James River Polar Bear MidlothianJames River HS
Friday, February 5
Cardinal District Championships WoodbridgeFreedom (Woodbridge)
Saturday, February 6
Cardinal District Championships WoodbridgeFreedom (Woodbridge)
Commonwealth District Indoor Track and Field Champ... StaffordBrooke Point HS
Glenvar/Northside @ Hidden Valley RoanokeHidden Valley HS
Hanover County Quad MechanicsvilleMechanicsville HS
Liberty District Indoor Track Region Qualifier RestonSouth Lakes HS
National District Championship Falls ChurchFalls Church HS
Northumberland Polar Bear Meet 1 NorthumberlandNorthumberland HS
Robinson-South County-Fairfax Meet FairfaxJames Robinson HS
VHSL Class 3-4 A Region Indoor T & F Championship HamptonBoo Williams Sportsplex
West Potomac vs. Hayfield AlexandriaWest Potomac
Woodgrove Quad PurcellvilleWoodgrove HS
Woodson vs. West Springfield FairfaxW.T. Woodson HS
Sunday, February 7
National District Championship Falls ChurchFalls Church HS
Monday, February 8
Abingdon Polar Bear #6 AbingdonAbingdon HS
National District Championship Falls ChurchFalls Church HS
Region Indoor 4D Championship AmherstAmherst County HS
Tuesday, February 9
Class 6 Region B Indoor Track and Field Championsh... WoodbridgeFreedom HS
Patriot District Indoor Track Championship BurkeLake Braddock HS
Region Indoor 4D Championship AmherstAmherst County HS
Seminole District 3A Regional Qualifer LynchburgHeritage HS (Lynchburg)
VHSL Region 6D Indoor Championship ChantillyChantilly HS
Wednesday, February 10
Class 6 Region B Indoor Track and Field Championsh... WoodbridgeFreedom HS
Patriot District Indoor Track Championship BurkeLake Braddock HS
Region 4C Indoor Track Championships WarrentonFauquier HS
Region Indoor 4D Championship AmherstAmherst County HS
Seminole District 3A Regional Qualifer LynchburgHeritage HS (Lynchburg)
VHSL Region 6D Indoor Championship ChantillyChantilly HS
Thursday, February 11
Class 6 Region B Indoor Track and Field Championsh... WoodbridgeFreedom HS
Patriot District Indoor Track Championship BurkeLake Braddock HS
Region 4C Indoor Track Championships WarrentonFauquier HS
Region Indoor 4D Championship AmherstAmherst County HS
VHSL Region 6D Indoor Championship ChantillyChantilly HS
Friday, February 12
Class 6 Region B Indoor Track and Field Championsh... WoodbridgeFreedom HS
Patriot District Indoor Track Championship BurkeLake Braddock HS
Region Indoor 4D Championship AmherstAmherst County HS
VHSL Region 6D Indoor Championship ChantillyChantilly HS
Saturday, February 13
Class 6 Region B Indoor Track and Field Championsh... WoodbridgeFreedom HS
Gunston District Indoor Track Region Qualifier AlexandriaHayfield Secondary School
Patriot District Indoor Track Championship BurkeLake Braddock HS
VHSL Region 6D Indoor Championship ChantillyChantilly HS
Monday, February 15
VHSL Class 5 Region A Championship Virginia BeachVirginia Beach Sports Cen...
VHSL Class 6 Region A Indoor Championships Virginia BeachVirginia Beach Sports Cen...
Wednesday, February 17
5A Region D Indoor Track Championships CharlottesvilleAlbemarle HS
Benedictine, Saint Gertrude, & Veritas Polar Bear RichmondBenedictine HS
EHS Time Trials #1 (HS, UnA) AlexandriaEpiscopal HS - Hoxton Tra...
Northumberland Polar Bear Meet #2 HeathsvilleNorthumberland HS
VHSL 1-2 Region D Indoor Championships Glade SpringPatrick Henry (G. Spring)...
VHSL Region 3C Indoor Championships LynchburgHeritage HS (Lynchburg)
Friday, February 19
Region 5C Indoor Championships AshburnRock Ridge HS
VHSL Region 3D Indoor Championships RoanokeHidden Valley HS
VHSL Region 6C Indoor Championship SpringfieldWest Springfield HS
Saturday, February 20
VHSL 1A/2A Region B Championship WaynesboroWaynesboro HS
VHSL Region 3D Indoor Championships RoanokeHidden Valley HS
VHSL Region 6C Indoor Championship SpringfieldWest Springfield HS
Sunday, February 21
VHSL Region 3D Indoor Championships RoanokeHidden Valley HS
Tuesday, February 23
VHSL 1/2 Region C Championships RinerAuburn HS
Friday, February 26
EHS Time Trials #2 (HS, UnA) AlexandriaEpiscopal HS - Hoxton Tra...
March
Monday, March 1
VHSL Class 4A Indoor State Championships LynchburgLiberty Indoor Track Comp...
VHSL Class 6A Indoor State Championships Virginia BeachVirginia Beach Sports Cen...
Tuesday, March 2
VHSL Class 3A Indoor State Championships LynchburgLiberty Indoor Track Comp...
VHSL Class 5A Indoor State Championships Virginia BeachVirginia Beach Sports Cen...
Wednesday, March 3
VHSL Class 1A/2A State Indoor Championships LynchburgLiberty Indoor Track Comp...
Saturday, March 6
AAU HS Elite Championship (HS, Club) Virginia BeachVirginia Beach Sports Cen...
AAU HS Elite Indoor Championship (HS, Club, UnA) Virginia BeachVirginia Beach Sports Com...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results