Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

February
Tuesday, February 14
Mile try-out (HS) Lake ElsinoreHome
Thursday, February 16
800m try out (HS) Lake Elsinorehome
Thursday, February 23
3200m try out (HS) Lake Elsinore
March
Wednesday, March 1
El Segundo All Time List (HS)
Mira Costa All Time List (HS) N/AN/A
PR Meet (HS) -
Practice Meet (HS)
Thursday, March 2
BHHS vs Penisula Duo (HS) Beverly HillsBHHS
Elsinore VS North (HS)
MCHS vs. Warren HS (HS) Warren HS
vs. John Glenn (HS) John Glenn
Friday, March 3
Torrance 4 way (HS) TorranceWest
Saturday, March 4
Claremont Novice Trials (HS) ClaremontClaremont HS
Eagle Invitational (HS) Santa Margarita HS
Foothill Invitational (HS) Citrus College
NonScoring Meet vs. SMHS/PVHS (HS) Manhattan BeachMira Costa
Oaks Christian/Village Christian Invitational (HS) Westlake VillageOaks Christian HS
Patriot Games (HS) Rubidoux HS
Rincon Races (HS) Carpenteria HS
Vista Murrieta Invite (HS)
Tuesday, March 7
Brawley vs. La Quinta (HS) La Quinta
vs. Oxford Academy (HS) Garden GroveRancho Alamitos
Thursday, March 9
BHHS vs Mira Costa (HS) Beverly HillsBHHS
Dual vs SAMO (HS) SAMO
El Rancho vs. Montebello and Los Altos (HS) Los Altos
Elsinore Vs Temecula (HS)
Non League vs. South (HS) South HS
Perris & Lakeside (HS) Lakeside High
St Joseph (HS) Morro BayMorro Bay HS
Walnut Dual (HS) Walbnut HS
Saturday, March 11
Brea Relays (HS) Brea Olinda HS
El Rancho Relays (HS) El Rancho HS
Long Beach Distance Classic (HS) Long Beach City College
Relays of Champions (HS) rANCHO vERDE HS
Royal Track Classic (HS) Simi Valley
Tuesday, March 14
CHAFFEY (HS) Chaffey HS
Wednesday, March 15
Great Oak dual meet (HS) Great Oak HS
Santiago Dual Meet (HS) Santiago High Corona
Thursday, March 16
Boron League Meet (HS) Boron
California/St.Paul (HS) WhittierCalifornia
Culver vs Morningside Inglewood (HS) Culver CityCulver City
Elsinore VS Perris (HS)
Garden Grove (HS) Garden Grove
Lompoc (HS) Morro BayMorro Bay HS
MCHS vs. Peninsula (HS) Manhattan BeachMCHS
NHS vs. PV (HS) NHS
Uw Last Chance Meet (HS) Uw
Saturday, March 18
Bronco Invite (HS) Cal Poly Pomona
Long Beach Relays (HS) Long Beach
Long Beach Relays (HS) Veterns Stadium Long Beac...
Meet of Champions (HS) Azusa Pacific University
Ontario Christian Small Schools Invite (HS) Ontario Christian
Percy Knox Invitational (HS) LawndaleLawndale HS
Royal Invitational (HS) Royal HS
Tuesday, March 21
Dual vs Lawndale (HS) Lawndale
Torrance at Lawndale Dual Meet (HS) LawndaleLawndale
Wednesday, March 22
Chino Hills (HS) Chino Hills
Temescal Canyon dual (HS) Murrieta Valley HS
Thursday, March 23
BHHS vs Morniingside Duo (HS) Beverly HillsBHHS
California at Santa Fe (HS) Santa Fe SpringsSanta Fe
Culver vs Santa Monica (HS) Culver CityCulver City
Dual @ Redondo (HS) Redondo HS
El Rancho vs. Whittier (HS) El Rancho
El Segundo vs Torrance (HS) TorranceZamperini Stadium
Elsinore At Hemet (HS) HemetHemet
Julan "All Comers" Meet (HS) Julian HS
Lawndale at Palos Verdes Dual Meet (HS) Palos Verdes
MCHS vs. Leuzinger (HS) Leuzinger
NHS vs. Centennial (HS) NHS
San Dimas (HS) PomonaGanesha Hs
Santa Ynez (HS) Santa ynez
vs. Santiago (HS) Garden GroveRancho Alamitos
Saturday, March 25
Beaumont Cougar Classic (HS) Beaumont
Bell Gardens Invitational (HS) Bell Gardens
Chino Relays (HS) Citrus College
Culver City Relays (HS) Culver CityCulver City
Easter Relays (HS) Santa BarbaraSanta Barbara City Colleg...
San Pedro Easter Relays (HS) San Pedro HS
Surf City Invitational (HS) Huntington Beach Hs
Triton Invitational (HS) San Clemente HS
Tuesday, March 28
Temecula Dual (HS) Lake ElsinoreTemescal Canyon
Wednesday, March 29
ELsinore VS Vista Del Lago (HS)
Trona HiLo League (HS) RidgecrestCerro Coso College
Vista Murrieta dual (HS) Vista Murrieta
vs. Bolsa Grande (HS) Bolsa Grande
Thursday, March 30
BHHS vs Inglewood (HS) Beverly HillsBHHS
Cabrillo HS (HS) Cabrillo HS
Chino Dual (HS) GlendoraGlendora HS
COVINA (HS) Covina HS
Culver vs Hawthorne (HS) Culver CityCulver City
dual vs Palos Verdes (HS) Palos Verdes
El Rancho vs. Cal High (HS) Cal High
MCHS vs. West Torrance (HS) Manhattan BeachMCHS
North Torrance at Lawndale Dual Meet (HS) LawndaleLawndale
Santa Fe at La Serna (HS) La Serna
Friday, March 31
Citrus "Cluster" Meet (HS) Cal-State University-San ...
Webb Meet (HS) Claremont
April
Saturday, April 1
California Relays (HS) Cerritos College
Covina Invitational (HS) Azusa Pacific University
King City Invitational (HS) King City
Mustang Relays (HS) Manhattan BeachMira Costa
SLO COunty Meet (HS) Arroyo Grande HS
Trabuco Hills Invitational (HS) Trabuco Hills HS
Wednesday, April 5
Sherman Indian (HS) Riverside
Thursday, April 6
Ayala Dual (HS) GlendoraGlendora HS
Baldwin Park (HS) PomonaGanesha Hs
BHHS vs Hawthorne (HS) Beverly HillsBHHS
California Relays (HS) NorwalkCerritos College
Canyon vs Hart (HS) Hart
El Rancho vs. Pioneer (HS) El Rancho
El Segundo at Lawndale Dual Meet (HS) LawndaleLawndale
El Segundo vs Lawndale (HS) LawndaleLawndale HS
Leuzinger Dual (HS) West High
MCHS vs. North Torrance (HS) Manhattan BeachMCHS
Santa Maria/Templeton (HS) Morro BayMorro Bay HS
vs. Pacifica (HS) Garden GroveRancho Alamitos
Whittier at Santa Fe (HS) Santa Fe SpringsSanta Fe
Friday, April 7
Arcadia Invitational - Full Results (HS) ArcadiaArcadia HS
Arcadia Invite - Day 1 (HS) Los Angeles
Saturday, April 8
Arcadia Invitational - Full Results (HS) ArcadiaArcadia HS
Arcadia Invite - Day 2 (HS) Los Angeles
Sunday, April 9
Arcadia Invite (HS) Arcadia
Arcaida Inv (HS) Arcaida
Tuesday, April 11
Serra (HS) Serra HS
Wednesday, April 12
Chaparral dual (HS) Murrieta Valley HS
Mt SAC Heptathlon (HS) Azusa Pacific University
Vista Murrieta Dual (HS) Vista Murrieta
Thursday, April 13
Pioneer Valley (HS) Morro BayMorro Bay HS
Friday, April 14
Long Beach Invitational (HS) CSULB
Mt. SAC Relays (HS) Mt. San Antonio
Saturday, April 15
Inland Empire Championships (HS) Rancho Verde HS
Mt. SAC Relays (HS) Mt. San Antonio College
Russell Cup (HS) Carpenteria HS
Tuesday, April 18
California/LaSerna (HS) La Serna
Peninusla Dual (HS) Peninsula
Wednesday, April 19
Rancho Verde Dual (HS) Rancho Verde High
Temecula Valley dual (HS) Temcula Valley HS
Thursday, April 20
California/Whittier (HS) WhittierCalifornia
Citrus "Cluster 2" Meet (HS) Julian HS
Diamond Bar Dual (HS) Diamond Bar High Scool
dual vsCentennial (HS) Torrance
El Rancho vs. La Serna (HS) El Rancho
El Segundo vs North Torrance (HS) El Segundo
Elsinore VS West Valley (HS)
Northview (HS) Northview Hs
Pioneer at Santa Fe (HS) Santa Fe SpringsSanta Fe HS
vs. La Quinta (HS) LaQuinta
Friday, April 21
Track is Back (HS) LawndaleWest Torrance
Track Is Back Frosh/Soph (HS) TorranceWest High
Saturday, April 22
L.A. County Championships (HS) DowneyWarren HS
San Gabriel Valley Championships (HS) GlendoraWalnut HS
San Jacinto Flying Tiger (HS) San Jacinto
Track is Back (HS) West Torrance
Track Is Back Varsity (HS) TorranceWest High
Tuesday, April 25
Damien/ St. Lucy's Dual (HS) GlendoraGlendora HS
El Segundo vs Centennial (HS) ComptonCentennial HS
Wednesday, April 26
Chaparral Dual (HS) Chaparral High
Nipomo (HS) Morro BayMorro Bay HS
Rancho Verde dual (HS) Murrieta Valley HS
St. Matthias - St. Bernards vs St. Mary's (HS) St. Matthias
Thursday, April 27
BHHS vs Culver City (HS) Culver CityCulver City
California/Pioneer (HS) WhittierCalifornia HS
Centennial at Lawndale Dual Meet (HS) LawndaleLawndale
Desert Mountain Prelims (HS) Boron,
El Rancho vs. Santa Fe (HS) El Rancho
Elsinore VS Paloma Valley (HS)
NHS vs. Torrance (HS) Torrance
POMONA (HS) Pomona HS
Records Meet (HS) RiversideKing Track
South Dual (HS)
vs. Los Amigos (HS) Garden GroveRancho Alamitos
Friday, April 28
Mira Costa vs Redondo (HS) Manhattan BeachMira Costa HS
Saturday, April 29
League Prelims (HS) Serra
LPAL League Prelims (HS) Nipomo HS
Sierra League Prelims (HS) Citrus College
West Valley F/S (HS) Hemet High
May
Monday, May 1
League Prelims (HS) Orange Coast College
Ocean League Prelims (HS) Culver City
Pioneer League Prelims (HS) LawndaleLawndale
Tuesday, May 2
Bay League Prelims (HS) Leuzinger
Del Rio League Prelims (HS) Whittier College
Wednesday, May 3
Pioneer League Finals (HS) LawndaleLawndale
Valle Vista League Prelims (HS) Bonita Hs
Thursday, May 4
Del Rio League Finals (HS) Whittier College
Desert Mountain League Finals (HS) LancasterAntelope Valley College
League Finals (HS) Orange Coast College
League Finals (HS) Serra
LPAL League Finals (HS) Nipomo HS
Ocean League Finals (HS) Culver City
Sierra League Finals (HS) Citrus College
Southwestern League Finals (HS) Vista Murrieta
Friday, May 5
Bay League Finals (HS) Leuzinger
Mission Valley League Finals (HS) El Monte/RosemeadEl Monte/ Rosemead area
Suburban League Finals (HS) La Mirada La Mirada High
Valle Vista League Finals (HS) Bonita Hs
Friday, May 12
Citrus "Cluster" Championships (HS) Julian HS
Saturday, May 13
CIF Prelims (HS) Carpenteria HS
CIF-SS Division III Prelims (HS) DowneyWarren HS
Div. 2 Prelims (HS) Moorpark High
Golden West (HS) Sacramento
SS Divisional Prelims (HS) Gahr
Saturday, May 20
SS Divisional Finals (HS) Cerritos College
Friday, May 26
SS Masters Meet (HS) Cerritos College
June
Friday, June 2
California State Meet Prelims (HS) NorwalkCerritos College
Saturday, June 3
California State Meet Finals (HS) NorwalkCerritos College
Sunday, June 11
Adidas Golden West Invitational (HS) Folsom

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results