View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

February
Wednesday, February 1
2006 Season Bests Bonney LakeBLHS
YHS Record YelmYHS
March
Wednesday, March 1
2006 PR's TBATBA
2006 top list Bonney LakeBonney Lake
All Time Best
All Time Best Battle GroundBattle Ground
All Time Meet
All Time Records 2006 Wilson High SchoolWilson HS
All Time Top 10 ToppenishToppenish
B-E All-Time Records
Bellarmine Best Marks 2006 TacomaBellarmine
Class Record ToppenishToppenish
EHS Records SammamishEHS
KR School Records KentKentridge
Meet Entries Langley
Morton All-Time Record
Old Ritzville Track Records
Oly All-TIME BEST OlympiaOlympia
Pullman Records PullmanPHS
Puyallup Records PuyallupPuyallup
School Records TacomaWashington HS
Squalicum School Records
Top 10 List
WP School Record
Thursday, March 2
Naches Stats NachesNaches
Monday, March 6
Ridgefield Records RidgefieldRidgefield
Saturday, March 11
Blue and Green ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Skyview Jamboree VancouverSkyview HS
Monday, March 13
Intersquad LyndenLHS
Panorama League Championship Colville
Wednesday, March 15
Central Kitsap Invitational SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Jamboree West Valley
Jamboree North Kitsap OlympiaOlympia HS
Thursday, March 16
@ Puyallup PuyallupSparks Stadium
Aub-Riv at TJ
Columbia River and Fort Vancouver VancouverFort Vancouver
Columbia/Woodland Columbia
Davis JV Kumler Field
ECL/Nisqually Meet TacomaCharles Wright
Emerald Ridge-Federal Way Tri Federal Way HS
Everett, Monroe, Lk. Stevens Lake StevensLk. Stevens
HHS vs. Evergreen Evergreen
Ilwaco League IlwacoIlwaco
Jamboree Rogers HS
Jamboree DuvallCedarcrest
Jamboree Sedro-WoolleySedro Woolley
Jamboree -Ferndale/Lynden/Bham/Sehome Ferndale
Jamboree at South Kitsap South Kitsap
Jamboree w/Cascade, Sultan, Squalicum EverettMemorial Stadium Everett
Jamboree W/Stanwood, Bellevue and Newport Stanwood HS
Kamiak Intra-squad MukilteoKamiak HS
Kelso @ Mark Morris LongviewMark Morris
King's host Cashmere and Cascade SeattleKing's HS
KW vs. Tahoma Dual CovingtonKentwood HS
League Napavine
League North Beach
LW Jamboree KirklandLake Washington HS
Marysville Pilchuck, Shorecrest Marysville Pilchuck HS
Marysville, Shorewood, Shorecrest MarysvilleMarysville
Mount Vernon Intrasquad Meet Mount VernonMount Vernon
Naselle League Naselle
Nisqually League Meet Eatonville
North Seattle Jamboree SeattleNathan Hale
Prosser (Jamboree) Prosser HS
RA Long CamasCardon Field
Rogers vs. Curtis University Pl.Curtis
Sequim/Chim/Pt. Townsend Port Townsend
Skyview vs. Hudson's Bay VancouverHudson's Bay HS
South Whidbey Jamboree LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Steilacoom,Seattle Christ.,Foster,Chares Wright SteilacoomCharles Wright
Trico League Meet Castle RockCastle Rock
White Salmon White salmon
Friday, March 17
Con/Coup/GA/AC/CP/LUM ConcreteConcrete
Friday harbor league meet Friday HarborFriday harbor
Inglemoor Jamboree Inglemoor HS
Jamboree Renton Stadium
Jv @ Mvhs Mvhs
Seamount Jamboree Harry Lang Stadium
Seattle Academy Pole Vault Summit SeattleSeattle Academy
Vashon, North Mason @Klahowya SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Saturday, March 18
All City Jamboree TacomaLincoln
Banana Belt Relays ClarkstonClarkston
Blackhawk Invite Cheney WA
Camas Field Festival CamasCardon Field - Camas HS
Chuck Randall Relays Arlington HS
Davis Jamboree Kumler Field Yakima
Eisenhower Jamboree Zaepfel Stadium
Husky Opener UW
Longview Relays Longview
Ocosta Invitational Ocosta
Ocosta Spikefest Ocosta
Othello Relays OthelloOthello HS
Richland Jamboree Richland
Seattle Academy Relays SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Throwers Classic SheltonShelton
Monday, March 20
All Comers meet Lake Stevens
JV Meet ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Tuesday, March 21
Davis JV Invitational Kumler Field
District 9B Meet AsotinClarkston HS
ECL Meet TacomaCharles Wright
Home Lake Roosevelt
Lake Roosevelt Invite Lake Roosevelt HS
League Tri-Meet CentraliaCentralia HS
Quincy/Cascade/Omak CashmereCashmere
Wednesday, March 22
9th/JV GSL - M/LC/SP Mead HS
At Van Nuys Van Nuys
B-E w/Ferndale and Lynden BurlingtonBEHS
Bellarmine-Lincoln-Wilson Lincoln Bowl
Black Hills,Timberline, Aberdeen AberdeenAberdeen
Eastmont Varsity East Wenatchee
Hoquiam, Elma, Tenino TeninoTenino
JV/Frosh GSL#1 UH, GP, CV, EV @ CVHS Spokane ValleyCentrtal Valley HS
League Meet Rochester
NOL Crscent HS
North Thurston\Tumwater NTHS South Sound Stadium
Squalicum & Bellingham Sedro-WoolleySedro-Woolley
UHI Varsity Mini Meet University HS
Thursday, March 23
Redmond RHS
Ballard @ Woodinville WoodinvilleWHS
Bellarmine-Wilson-Lincoln TacomaLincoln
Capital-Bremerton-CK OlympiaIngersol Stadium, Olympia...
Cascade Christian,Port Townsend,Steilacoom Cascade Christian
Cedarcrest, Lakewood @ Granite Falls Granite Falls
Davis JV Invite YakimaKumler Field
Deer Park Invitational Deer Park
Edmonds Woodway, Jackson Everett Stadium
Everett, Mt. Lk. Terrace, Mariner, Shorecrest Shoreline Stadium
Fort Vancouver at RA Long RA Long
Foss-Mt. Tahoma-Olympic Mt. Tahoma
Foster, Vashon, Eatonville, Life Christian Foster
Franklin @ Juanita KirklandJuanita HS
Hanford/Sunnyside/Ki-Be/Waluke RichlandHanford HS
Hudson's Bay @ Heritage Heritage
Kentwood vs. Kent-Meridian Dual KentKent-Meridian HS
LakeWashington @ Bothell BothellBHS
LC/MB BlaineBLAINE
League Kalama
League ToutleToutle Lake
League dual meet vs. Garfield RedmondRedmond HS
Mark Morris @ Camas CamasCamas HS
Marysville, Cascade, Lake Stevens MarysvilleMarysville
Meadowdale/Kamiak/Lynnwood Edmonds Stadium
Meridian/Nooksack Valley BellinghamMeridian
Nathan Hale / Lakeside / Blanchet SeattleNathan Hale
Nisqually League Meet 2 PuyallupSumner Stadium
Oak Harbor, Stanwood, Mt. Vernon Stanwood
ONALASKA OnalaskaONALASKA HS
Orting/Chim/N. Mason North Mason
Pasco JV PascoPasco
Prairie vs. Skyview VancouverSkyview HS
Prosser. EV, Connell, Grandview Prosser
Ridg/llw/Hock/Wood RidgefieldRidgefield
Roosevelt KenmoreInglemoor
S. Whid.-Arch.Mur-King's SeattleKing's
Sea-Tac B League Meet#! BremertonWest Seattle Stadium
Sehome AnacortesAnacortes
Shelton-Olympia-Gig Harbor Tri SheltonShelton HS
Skyline vs Eastlake SammamishEastlake
Snohomish, Arlington,Everett SnohomishSnohomish
Tahoma vs Sumner Maple ValleyTahoma HS
Thrower's Invite Cheney WA
Trico League Meet White Salmon
vs. Curtis GrahamGKHS
Wahkiakum League Cathlamet
Wahkiakum League CathlametWahkiakum
Friday, March 24
Clover Park vs. Fife Harry Lang Stadium
Franklin Pierce @ Peninsula Gig HarborPeninsula HS
Klahowya, Sequim, Seattle Christian Foster HS
Lakes & Bonney Lake Bonney Lake
Lindbergh vs. Highline Renton Stadium
Northwest A/B Jamboree LaConner
TJ at Federal Way
Saturday, March 25
Bremeron Relay Classic BremertonBremerton
Cheney Invitational Cheney
Cross State Challenge SnohomishSnohomish
Edmonds Spring Open Edmonds Stadium
Frost Bite Invite University HS
Grays Harbor County Championships North Beach
Ocosta Invitational Ocosta
Oroville Invitational OrovilleOroville
Ram Relays YakimaWest Valley HS - Yakima
Ray Cockrum Relays Wenatchee HS
Tacoma Relays Mt. Tahoma
Toppenish Invitational Toppenish HS
Wahluke Wahluke
Monday, March 27
All Comers meet Marysville-Pilchuck HS
JV Meet 2 MukilteoGoddard Stadium
Tuesday, March 28
9th/JV GSL Mt. Spo./CV/LC Mt. Spokane HS
District 9B Meet AsotinClarkston HS
Eastmont JV Meet Eastmont
ECL-Cedar Park host BothellJuanita HS
Ellensburg/Hanford/WV YakimaWest Valley HS - Yakima
Ephrata Ephrata
GSL U-High, Ferris, Shadle, East Valley JV/Frosh Ferris
League Ocosta
Tri - Yelm and N. Thurston OlympiaBlack Hills
Tri-League - Wilbur/Creston WilburWilbur
Wilbur Creston League Meet Wilbur Creston
Wednesday, March 29
Bellingham at Burlington BurlingtonBurlington-Edison HS
Blue Mountain Invitational DaytonDayton HS
Cascade/Chelan/Ephrata Cascade
Hoquiam, Tenino, Montesano HoquiamHoquiam
Meridian/Mount Baker/Lynden Christian LyndenLynden Christian
NOL Meet Crescent HS
NOOKSACK BlaineBLAINE
River Ridge, Timberline League Meet TumwaterTumwater
Shadle Park/Mt. Spokane/ Gonzaga Prep Mt. Spokane
Squalicum & Sedro-Woolley Ferndale
Thursday, March 30
@ Spanaway Lake SpanawaySLHS
Arch.Murphy, Cedarcrest, King's @ Sultan SultanSultan
Ballard @ Lake Washington Lake Washington HS
Central Kitsap-Olympic-Gig Harbor Tri SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Colville Invitational ColvilleColville
Eatonville,NMHS BelfairNMHS Highschool
ECL/Nisqually Meet TacomaCharles Wright
Emerald Ridge vs. Curtis University Pl.Curtis
Everett, Jackson, Kamiak MukilteoGoddard Stadium
Fort Vancouver At Camas CamasCamas
Foster,Sequim,Life Christian,Steilacoom TukwilaFoster
Franklin Pierce vs. Fife TacomaFife
Franklin@Bothell BothellBHS
GSL - Mt Spokane, G-Prep, Shadle Park MeadMt Spokane HS
GSL Cheney - Clarkston Cheney
GSL U-High, Ferris, East Valley SpokaneEast Valley
Hudson's Bay vs. Battle Ground Battle Ground
kalama Kalamakalama
Kamiakin League meet KennewickKamiakin HS
Kent-Meridian vs. Sumner Dual Sumner HS
Lacenter/C.R./Wood StevensonHome
League Napavine
League Ilwaco IlwacoIlwaco
Lynnwood, Mountlake Terrace ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Mark Morris @ Washougal Washougal
Monroe, Stanwood Monroe
Mt Tahoma/Wilson Tri OlympiaOlympia HS
Mt. Vernon, Snohomish, Lake Stevens Mount VernonMt. Vernon HS
Napavine League League
Nathan Hale / O'Dea / Holy Names /Chief Sealth SeattleNathan Hale
Nisqually League Meet 3 Port Townsend
North Kitsap, Foss, Stadium TacomaLincoln
Oak Harbor, Cascade, Arlington Everett Memorial Stadium
OCOSTA OCOSTA HS
Pasco League PascoPasco
Redmond HS KenmoreInglemoor HS
Rochester,Elma,Forks Forks
Roosevelt @ Eastlake SammamishEastlake
S. Kitsap-Cap-Lin-Bellarmine TacomaBellarmine
S.C./Ort/Chim/Vashon Vashon
S.Whid.-Lakewood - Granite LangleySouth Whidbey HS
SeaTac League meet#2 BremertonWest Seattle Stadium
Selah JV Invite Selah HS
Skyline @ Garfield SeattleSWAC
Skyline vs Garfield SW Athletic
Skyview vs. Evergreen VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
Stevensen,Wlldland, LaCenter, Castle Rock Stevensen
Tahoma vs. Enumclaw Enumclaw HS
Tri w/ Pt.Angeles, Bremerton, Shelton Port AngelesPort Angeles
Trico League Meet Hockinson
Varsity GSL - WV/CV/LC West Valley HS
Woodinville @ Juanita KirklandJuanita HS
Friday, March 31
Clover Park @ Peninsula Peninsula HS
Con/Friday Harbor/Lop/NSC/AC/LUM Lopez
Coupeville Track meet CoupevilleCoupeville
Eastmont Invitational East Wenatchee
Grandview Invitational Grandview HS
Kamiakin JV meet KennewickKamiakin
Lakes & White River LakewoodHarry Lang Stadium
Lindbergh vs. Highline vs. Tyee Renton Stadium
Lynden Bedlington Twilight LyndenLynden HS
April
Saturday, April 1
Fife Invitational TacomaFife HS
Holder Relays YakimaEisenhower HS
Issaquah Invite Issaquah HS
LCHS vs. North Kitsap SpokaneLewis & Clark HS
Lewis & Clarke, University, & North Kitsap Lewis & Clark
Liberty Invitational Liberty HS
Ray Cross Invitational Ephrata
Simcoe Invitational Goldendale
Southridge Relays Southridge HS
Viking Invitational KenmoreInglemoor HS
Sunday, April 2
Spring Fling Hammer Championships Centralia
Tuesday, April 4
38th Annual Bill Harris Invitational Federal Way HS
SeaTac League meet #3 BremertonFranklin-Pierce HS
Tacoma Baptist League Tacoma Baptist
Wednesday, April 5
Cedarcrest-S.Whid.-King's SeattleKing's
Thursday, April 6
Ballard / Juanita @ Skyline SammamishSkyline
Bellingham, Sehome, Ferndale Ferndale HS
Districts Liberty
Eatonville, Foster, Vashon, Orting Eatonville
Garfield/Eastlake@Bothell BothellBHS
Gig Harbor-Olympia-Capital Tri Gig HarborGig Harbor HS
Highline vs Mt. Rainier BurienHighline Stadium
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentridge Dual Kentridge HS
KWvs. Enumclaw Dual Enumclaw HS
Lindbergh vs. Kennedy Renton Stadium
LW, Inglemoor, Franklin @ SEAC SEAC (Rainier Beach)
Lynden vs Squalicum LyndenLynden
Meridian/Blaine/Lynden Christian BellinghamMeridian
Nathan Hale / Cleveland / Eastside Catholic / Seat SeattleNathan Hale
Nooksack-Mt. Baker EversonNooksack
Peninsula @ Fife TacomaFife HS
Redmond/Roosevelt @ Woodinville WoodinvilleWHS
Shorewood/Shorecrest/Mariner/Kamiak MukilteoGoddard Stadium
Tahoma vs. Kentlake Kentlake HS
TJ at Aub-Mtn
Tri District South BendSouth Bend
Friday, April 7
Carnival of Speed M-Freewater OR.
Friday Harbor/Lop/Concrete Lopez
Yelm-Mountain Invitational Yelm HS
Saturday, April 8
Arnie Young Invitational RentonRenton Stadium
Camas Hammer Championships Camas HS
Davis Invitational Yakima
Monday, April 10
JV Meet Stanwood HS
Tuesday, April 11
Aberdeen\Centralia ChehalisHome Bearcat Stadium
Brewster Co-Ed Relays Bridgeport
Brewter Co-ed Relays BrewsterBridgeport
Burbank SCAC meet Burbank
Camas @ Columbia River Columbia River
Cle Elum Cle ElumCle Elum
CWAC South League Meet Connell
Ellensburg JV invite Ellensburg HS
Kennewick JV KennewickKennewick
League Tri-Meet Chehalis HS
Mt. View @ Heritage Heritage
Prairie @ Hudson's Bay VancouverHudson's Bay
Quincy/Chelan/Omak/Ephrata QuincyQuincy
Republic League Meet RepublicRepublic
Tri league Meet Colville
Tri-League - Odessa OdessaOdessa
Vs. Monroe Reseda
Washougal at Fort Vancouver VancouverFort Vancouver
Whitman County League ColfaxColfax HS
WWVA Walla Walla
Wednesday, April 12
Elma,Montesano Montesano
Hoquiam vs. Forks Forks
Olympic-Foss-Shelton-CK SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Rochester, Tenino Rochester
South Kitsap vs. Bremerton/Wilson Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Thursday, April 13
@ Rogers PuyallupSparks Stadium
A. Murphy, G. Falls, Sultan @Lakewood North LakewoodLakewood
Burlington/Anacortes/Sedro Woolley Sedro-WoolleySedro Woolley
Cheney/Lewis & Clark/ Gonzaga Prep Cheney
Con/LaConner/GA/Lop/NSC/CP ConcreteConcrete
Edmonds-Woodway, Lynnwood, Everett EverettEverett Stadium
GSL - Mt Spokane vs. Central Valley Central Valley HS
GSL East Valley, North Central NC
GSL Ferris-Clarkston - Rogers Ferris
JV Meet Columbia River
Kalama League KalamaKalama
League Naselle
League ToutleToutle
League Meet Elma
Marysville, Arlington, Mt Vernon Arlington
Moses Lake League Moses Lake
Mount Vernon Christian League Meet Mount VernonBurlington
mvc burlington-edison
N. Kitsap-Bellarmine-Lincoln TacomaLincoln
Oak Harbor, Monroe, Lake Stevens Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Ocosta Ocosta
Pullman,Medical Lake@Deer Park Deer Park
Richland League Richland
Ridg/Wood/C.R. StevensonHome
Riverside Christian Invite YakimaKumler Field
Riverside/Lakeside/Colville Riverside
Selah/WV/Prosser Prosser HS
Stanwood, Cascade, Snohomish Stanwood HS
Steilacoom/Cascade C./Chim/N.M. BelfairN. Mason
Stevensen,Woodland, Ridgefield, White Salmon Stevensen
Terrace/Meadowdale/Kamiak Edmonds
Tri -Wilson - South Kitsap @ S.K. South Kitsap
TRI Port Angeles, Stadium @M. Tahoma mount tahoma
Wenatchee league meet Wenatchee WA
Friday, April 14
9th/JV GSL - LC/Prep/F SpokaneLewis & Clark HS
Lakes & Clover Park Harry Lang Stadium
Port Townsend, Sequim, Life Christian @Klahowya Silverdale Stadium
Saturday, April 15
Cashmere Invite CashmereCashmere
Columbia Gorge Invitational StevensonHome
Crescent Invitational JoyceCrescent HS
Freeman invite RockfordSpokane
Gordy Robinson Invite TeninoTenino
Pasco Invitational PascoPasco
Royal Invitational Royal CityRoyal City
Tacoma Invitational Lincoln Bowl
Tacoma Invitational Tacoma
Tacoma Invitational TacomaLincoln Bowl
Tri-Cities Hammer Championship Pasco
Monday, April 17
All Comers Meet Mount VernonMount Vernon
JV Meet Edmonds Stadium
Tuesday, April 18
Battle Ground vs. Skyview VancouverSkyview HS
Bellevue Christian/ EC meet Lake Washington HS
Dayton Dayton
Evergreen vs. Hudson's Bay VancouverHudson's Bay
Goldendale SCAC meet Goldendale
HHS @ Prairie Prairie
Kelso at Fort Vancouver VancouverFort Vancouver
League Tri-Meet CentraliaCentralia HS
Mark Morris @ Columbia River Columbia River
Mount Vernon Christian Meet Mount VernonMount Vernon
SCAC League Meet Royal CityRoyal City
South Whidbey - Granite Falls - Cashmere at Sultan SultanSultan
Whitman County League Colfax HS
Yelm\Timberline Yelm HS
Wednesday, April 19
Lynden/Bellingham/SedW LyndenLynden
North Seattle Throwers Carnival SeattleNorth Seattle
Olympia/Stadium dual OlympiaOlympia HS
River Ridge, North Thurston, Aberdeen South Sound Stadium
Steilacoom, Eatonville, Chimacum @Klahowya Silverdale Stadium
Thursday, April 20
9th/JV/V GSL - LC/Mt. Spokane SpokaneLewis & Clark HS
Auburn @ TJ
B-E w/Squalicum and Sehome BurlingtonBEHS
Ballard HS KenmoreInglemoor HS
Bellarmine-Wilson TacomaBellarmine Prep
Bothell @ Roosevelt SeattleChief Sealth
Chewelah/Deer Park/Lakeside Nine Mile FallsLakeside
CK-South Kitsap SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Colville Colville
CWAC South League Meet Benton city
ECL Meet-BCS host Clyde HillLake Washington HS
Edmonds Woodway/Kamiak/Mountlake Terrace Edmonds Stadium
Enumclaw vs. Kent-Meridian Dual KentKent-Meridian HS
Everett, Meadowdale ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Ferndale AnacortesAnacortes
Foss-Mt. Tahoma-Lincoln TacomaLincoln
Garfield @ Woodinville WoodinvilleWHS
Gig Harbor-North Kitsap-Bremerton Tri Gig HarborGig Harbor HS
Granite Falls-S.Whid.-Sultan Sultan HS
GSL NC - U Hi - Clarkston University HS
GSL Rogers, East Valley SpokaneEast Valley
Highline vs Hazen BurienHighline Stadium
ILWACO IlwacoILWACO HS
King's, Lakewood @ Cedarcrest DuvallCedarcrest
KW vs. Sumner Dual CovingtonKentwood HS
LC/NV/Blaine LyndenLYNDEN CHRISTIAN
League South BendSouth Bend
league meet SammamishSkyline
League Meet @ East Valley YakimaEast Valley HS
League quad-meet vs Juanita, LW, Eastlake RedmondRedmond HS
Lindbergh vs. Renton vs. Mt. Ranier Renton Stadium
Medical Lake Medical Lake/Colville
Meridian/Mount Baker DemingMount Baker
Mount Vernon, Cascade, Monroe EverettCascade
Nathan Hale / West Seattle / Lakeside SeattleNathan Hale
Nisqually League Meet 5 PuyallupSumner Stadium
Oak Harbor, Marysville, Snohomish MarysvilleMarysville
Olympic/Pt Angeles/Capital SheltonShelton
Onalaska League OnalaskaOnalaska
Panorama League Meet IncheliumColville
Port Townsend,Foster,Life Christian,NMHS BelfairNorth Mason
Pullman@Riverside Riverside HS
Puyallup vs. Curtis Puyallup
Stanwood, Arlington, Lake Stevens Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Steilacoom/Eatonville/Chim/Klahowya Klahowya Silverdale Oly S...
Tahoma vs. Kentridge Maple ValleyTahoma HS
vs. Bethel GrahamGKHS
Wahkiakum League CathlametWahkiakum
West Valley/ Gonzaga Prep SpokaneGonzaga Prep
Friday, April 21
Cascade Invitational Cascade
Cascade Invitational Peshastin
Chehalis Activators ChehalisChehalis
Con/Coup/FH/LC LaConner
Highline Relays BurienHighline Stadium
Kalama Twilight Kalama
Lakes @ Peninsula Gig HarborPeninsula HS
SeaTac B League Meet #4 BremertonWest Seattle
Tonasket Invitational Tonasket
Twilight Invitational Columbia River HS
Washington vs. Fife TacomaFife HS
Saturday, April 22
Bellevue Invite Bellevue HS
Bruin Invitational Columbia
Chehalis Activators ChehalisChehlais
Eason Invite Snohomish HS
Forks Lions Club Invitational Track Meet Forks
Harold Undeberg Invitational RitzvilleMedical Lake
King's Invite SeattleKing's HS
Mooberry Relays Rogers HS (Spokane)
Prosser Prosser HS
Ritzville Invite Medical Lake
South Kitsap Invitational Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Viking Classic Invitational Lake StevensLake Stevens HS, Lake Ste...
Westling Invitational LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Monday, April 24
All Comers Meet Arlington
JV Meet EverettEverett Stadium
Tuesday, April 25
Bi-County Meet Selkirk
Blue Mountain League Dayton HS
Camas @ Kelso Kelso
Chelan/Cascade/Omake/Quincy Cascade
Cle Elum Cle Elum
Comet Invite Naselle Hs
Ephrata Ephrata
Fort Vancouver at Mark Morris LongviewMark Morris
Heritage vs. Skyview VancouverSkyview HS
Hudson's Bay vs. Mt. View Mountain View
Lynden Christian Invite LyndenLynden Christian HS
Mansfield Invitational Mansfield
Moses Lake JV Moses Lake Washington
Ritzville League Meet Ritzville
SeaTac League Meet #5 BremertonBremerton High
Tri league Meet RockfordFreeman HS
Wahluke SCAC meet MattawaWahluke
Whit. County Colfax
WVJV Invite YakimaWest Valley HS - Yakima
Wednesday, April 26
Tri-League meet Freeman HS
Eastlake @ Franklin SEAC
FOSS Tacoma
Hoquiam, Montesano, Rochester MontesanoMontesano
Sehome Sedro-Woolley
Tenino, Forks, Elma TeninoTenino
Trico League Meet RidgefieldRidgefield
U Prep/ EC meet SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Thursday, April 27
A/B League Meet Coupeville
Aberdeen, Yelm, League Tri-Meet Aberdeen
Arlington/Cascade/Kamiak MukilteoGoddard Stadium
B-E Vs. Ferndale and Lynden Ferndale HS
Bellarmine/Olympia OlympiaIngesoll Stad. - Capital ...
Capital/Bellarmine Tri Olympia HS
Cedarcrest-S.Whid.-Sultan Cedarcrest HS
Central Valley/ Gonzaga Prep SpokaneGonzaga Prep
Chelan Chelan
Chim/Foster/Life C. Life Christian
Decatur at TJ
Dual Olympic at Bremerton BremertonBremerton
Everett, Mt. Vernon, Mt. Lk. Terrace, Stanwood Stanwood HS
Garfield @ Juanita KirklandJuanita HS
GSL - Mt Spokane, West Valley, Cheney MeadMt Spokane HS
GSL EV - Mead - Clarkston ClarkstonClarkston
Highline vs Renton Renton Stadium
Hock/W.S Brush PrairieHock
Hockinson NL Hockinson
Home League Meet OthelloOthello HS
Ike League Yakima
Ingelmoor/Bothell@Woodinville WoodinvilleWHS
Jackson, Lynnwood, Granite Falls, Lake Stevens Everett Memorial Stadium
Kentlake vs. Kent-Meridian Dual KentKent-Meridian HS
KW vs. Kentridge Dual CovingtonKentwood HS
Lakeside/Medical Lake Medical Lake
League Napavine
league Ocosta
League dual meet vs. Ballard RedmondRedmond HS
League meet Hanford/Prosser/Wapato RichlandHanford HS
League Tri-Meet Timberline HS
Lindbergh vs. Evergreen Highline Stadium
LW, Skyline @ Roosevelt SeattleChief Sealth
Mabton Invitational Mabton HS
Marysville, Edmonds-Woodway Edmonds
N. Beach League Ocean ShoresNorth Beach
Nathan Hale / Blanchet / Seattle Prep SeattleNathan Hale
Nisqually League Meet 6 Sequim
North Kitsap PoulsboNorth Kitsap
North Olympic League Championships JoyceCrescent
Northwest A/B League Championships CoupevilleCoupeville
OCOSTA WESTPORT
Port Townsend, Vashon, Orting @Klahowya Silverdale Stadium
Pullman/Chewelah/Colville PullmanPullman
River Ridge\Black Hills River Ridge HS
South Kitsap-Gig Harbor Dual Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Southridge League Southridge
Spanaway Lake vs. Curtis University Pl.Curtis
Squalicum & Bellingham AnacortesAnacortes
Steilacoom,Eatonville,Charles Wright SteilacoomCharles Wright
Sunnyside/WV YakimaWest Valley HS - Yakima
Tahoma bye meet (no meet) Maple ValleyNo Meet
Todd Beamer vs. Federal Way FWMS
Trico League Meet Ridgefield
Varsity GSL - SP/LC Shadle Park HS
Wilson/MT/Lincoln Tri Mount Tahoma
Friday, April 28
9th/JV GSL - UHI/LC/NC University HS
BCS Twilight Meet Clyde HillLake Washington HS
CK-PA SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
GSL GP Shadle, Mt. Spokane, East Valley JV/Frosh SpokaneEast Valley
Lakes vs. Fife TacomaFife HS
Lakewood HS Twilight North LakewoodLakewood HS
Lewis River Invite Ridgefield Washington
Lion's Twilight Invitational Goldendale
Northwest A/B League Championship Coupeville
Peninsula @ Washington Washington HS
Southridge JV Kennewick
Saturday, April 29
30th Lake Washington Invite KirklandLake Washington HS
ConAgra Invite QuincyQuincy HS
Ellensburg Invitational Ellensburg
Lewis River Invitational
Lewis River Invitational RidgefieldRidgefield
Nooksack Invite EversonNooksack HS
NSC Invitational Mt Lake TerraceEdmonds Stadium
Riverside Invitational Riverside
Sentinel Invite Bethel (crate Stadium)
Shelton Invitational SheltonShelton HS
Shoreline Invitational ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Tomahawk Classic MarysvilleMarysville-Pilchuck HS
May
Monday, May 1
2006 Season PRs VariousVarious
Wesco North Freshman Meet Snohomish
Wesco South FROSH Championships Goddard Stadium
Tuesday, May 2
Battleground @ Heritage Heritage
Bay Div. Non-Qualifiers TacomaLincoln
Bonney Lake vs. Fife TacomaFife HS
Bridgeport Invitational Bridgeport
Camas vs. Washougal CamasCamas
Ephrata/Quincy/Cascade Ephrata
Hudson's Bay, Hockinson at Fort Vancouver Fort Vancouver
Ike JV Invite Don Holder Track - Yakima
Lakes & Franklin Pierce Franklin Pierce
League Meet @ Naches Naches HS
Omak/Chelan Cashmere
Peninsula @ White River White River HS
R.A. Long @ Mark Morris LongviewMark Morris
SCAC League Meet Highland
Skyview vs. Mt. View Mt. View HS
Wahluke SCAC meet MattawaWahluke
Whitman County League Colfax HS
WW-Martin Field Walla WallaMartin Field
WWVA SCAC meet College PlaceMac High
Zillah Stats ZillahZillah
Wednesday, May 3
100th Skagit County Championships Day 1 Sedro-WoolleySedro-Woolley HS
Ferndale/LC/NV Ferndale
Forks, Aberdeen, Hoquiam HoquiamHoquiam
GSL Girls Championship TBD
Lynden/mb/meridian BlaineBlaine
Meridian/Blaine/Mount Baker/Lynden Blaine
Montesano,Elma Elma
Narrows Bay Division Last Chance Qualifier Lincoln Bowl
Narrows League Non-Qualifier SheltonShelton HS
Tenino, Rochester TeninoTenino
Tri-League ColfaxColfax
WESCO JV Championships Monroe
Thursday, May 4
A. Murphy, S. Whidbey, Sultan @G. Falls Granite FallsGranite Falls
Bellingham City Meet BellinghamSqualicum
Bethel vs. Curtis Bethel
Bothell@Skyline SHS
Centralia Invite Centralia HS
Davis League Yakima
Deer Park/Colville Colville
Dempsey Indoor Preview Uw
Foster,orting,Klahowya,NMHS Silverdale Stadium
GSL Boys Championship TBD
Juanita HS KenmoreInglemoor
Kalama League KalamaKalama
Kamiak/Mariner/Marysville/Arlington Arlington
Kennewick League Meet KennewickKennewick HS
Klahowya, Orting, Foster
KW vs. Kentlake Dual Kentlake HS
Lakeside@Pullman PullmanPullman HS
League South BendSouth Bend
League Championship Meet SpokaneLewis & Clark HS
League meet Hanford/Sunnyside/Selah Sunnyside
Life C./Chim/Seattle C. Seattle C.
Lynden/Blaine/MtBaker/Meridian TBD
Mt Si / Liberty / Cedarcrest Mt. Si
Nathan Hale / Blanchet / Rainier beach SeattleNathan Hale
Nisqually League Meet 7 Vashon
North Olympic League Districts JoyceCrescent
NWC Bi-County Meet Deer Park
Ocosta League WestportOcosta
Rainier HS Meet Rainier HS - Moved to Oco...
Redmond vs. Eastlake SammamishEastlake HS
Roosevelt/Ballard/Franklin @ Garfield Rainier Beach
Sea-Tac B League Championships BremertonKing's HS
Seattle Academy/ EC meet SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Tahoma vs. KM Maple ValleyTahoma HS
TJ at Beamer
Todd Beamer vs. Thomas Jefferson Federal WayFWMS
vs. Emerald Ridge GrahamGKHS
Wapato/WV Wapato HS
Woodinville @ Lake Washington KirklandLake Washington HS
Friday, May 5
100th Skagit County Championships Finals Sedro-WoolleySedro-Woolley HS
42nd Shaner Invite TumwaterTumwater
9th/JV Invite Mead HS
All City Championships TacomaLincoln
All-City Meet Renton Stadium
Bellarmine-Port Angeles-Gig Harbor TacomaBellarmine HS
Bonney Lake @ Peninsula Gig HarborPeninsula HS
Cathlamet Invitational Cathlamet
Connell Invitational Connell HS
ESD Championships Mtlk TerraceEdmonds St.
Everett City Championships - Cascade, Jackson, Eve EverettEverett Stadium
Friday Harbor Invite Friday HarborFriday Harbor
GCB League Meet Sunnyside HS
JV Championships Richland HS
Kitsap County Classic SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Liberty Bell Invitational WinthropLiberty Bell (winthrop)
Mt. Rainier, Evergreen vs Highline Highline Stadium
Prom Night Invite Highland HS
S.W. Washington Invitational Woodland
Shoreline City Championship ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Wahkiakum Invite CathlametWahkiakum
Washington & Lakes LakewoodHarry Lang Stadium
Washougal Invitational Washougal
White River vs. Fife TacomaFife HS
Saturday, May 6
Freshman Invitational CentraliaCentralia HS
NWB League Championship Mt Lake TerraceEdmonds Stadium
Southwest Showcase Invitational Mountain View HS
Stanwood Invitational Stanwood HS
Strandberg Invitational Central Valley
Sultan JV Classic SultanSultan HS
Tuesday, May 9
Hoquiam, Elma, Rochester Rochester
JV Meet SpringdaleSpringdale
Middle School Mary Walker (Springdale)
Monte, Tenino, Forks MontesanoMontesano
NW B District Mt Lake TerraceMt. Vernon
Whitman County League (JV) Colfax HS
Wednesday, May 10
3A GSHL All-Comers Meet Longview Memorial Stadium
Bi-County SpokaneSFCC - Spokane
Bi-County District Meet Spokane Falls
Cascade Conference Championships Day 1 DuvallCedarcrest HS
Developmental Meet South Sound Stadium
District 4 Sub-Districts CathlametWahkiakum
District 8 Championships CVHS or SFCC
District 9 Sub Districts Walla WallaWalla Walla
District Championships Evergreen HS
GNL JV Invitational Nine Mile FallsLakeside
King Division Meet Highline Stdium
Kingco Championships day1 SammamishEastlake HS
Metro League Championships Chief Sealth
Non Q Meet RA Long
NWL Championships Day 1 BurlingtonBurlington-Edison HS
Pac9 Developemental Meet NTHS South Sound Stadium
Southwest Dist. 4 Sub-District Meet Day 1 VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
SPSL League Meet Day 1 Sumner HS
Sub District Prelims South BendSouth Bend
Wcl Prelims LyndenLynden Christian
Wesco North League Meet - Day 1
Wesco South League Meet - Day 1 Mtlk TerraceEdmonds Stadium
wooland/sub-District Woodland
Thursday, May 11
Emerald City League Championships SeattleKings
Kingco Championships day2 Eastlake HS
Kingco JV Championships Inglemoor?
Narrows League Championship - Day 1 Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
SCAC East League Meet RoyalSub-Districts
Sub_Disctrict Kalamakalama
SWW 1A North League Meet Onalaska
Friday, May 12
At Verdugo Hills Verdugo Hills
Big 9 Districts YakimaZaepfel Stadium
Caribou Trail League Meet Tonasket
Cascade Conference Championships Day 2 DuvallCedarcrest HS
CWAC North Subdistrict Meet Cashmere
District 4 Sub-Districts CathlametWahkiakum
District 5 "B" Championship Wapato HS
District 6 Meet Bridgeport
District 8 Championships SFCC
District Championships Evergreen
King Division Meet Highline Stadium
Kingco Championships day 2 SammamishEastlakeHS
Mid-Valley District Championships Prosser HS
Naches Old Meet Records NachesNaches
NWL Championships Finals BurlingtonBurlington-Edison HS
Pac9 League Championship Meet South Sound Stadium NTHS
SCAC West Sub-District CHampionships Highland
Southwest Dist. 4 Sub-District Meet Day 2 VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
SPSL League Meet Day 2 Sumner HS
Sub District Championshipes, Day 1 Clover Park HS
Sub District Finals South BendSouth Bend
Sub Districts CamasCamas
Sub-District Meet TBA
SWW 1A North Sub-District OnalaskaOnalaska
Wesco North League Meet - Day 2
Wesco South League Meet - Day 2 Edmonds Stadium
Whitman County League Championships Colfax HS
Wooland/sub-District Woodland
Saturday, May 13
9th/JV Championships Cheney HS
District 1 & 3 1A Bi-Districts SeaTacBonney Lake HS
District Meet TBA
Emerald City League Championships Kings
Evergreen League Championships Hoquiam
Narrows League Championship - Day 2 Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
NorthEast A League Meet RockfordCentral Valley HS
Pac9 League Championship Meet South Sound Stadium NTHS
Panorama League Championships SpokaneColville
Sub-District Championships Toppenish HS
Sub-District Championships, Day 2 Clover Park HS
Sub-District Meet TBA
Tri-District (1,2,3) B Championships BremertonEdmonds-Woodway
Tuesday, May 16
District 7 2A Meet Riverside
Wednesday, May 17
District 1 3A Championships Day 1 Shoreline Stadium
District 1 Championships Edmonds Stadium
District 2 Championships SWAC
Districts Eatonville
Kingco 4A District Meet - Day 1 Southwest Complex (Chief ...
Wesco 4A District Meet - Day 1 Stanwood HS
Thursday, May 18
District Meet Napavine
District Meet Naselle
SCAC District Championships MattawaWahluke
Tri-District Prelims SeattleKings
WCD Prelims Sumner Stadium
Friday, May 19
Big 9/GSL Regional Championships Richland HS
District 1 2A Championships SeattleKing's HS
District 1 3A Championships - Day 2 Shoreline Stadium
District 1 Championships Edmonds Stadium
District 2 Championships day 2 SWAC
District 4 "3A" Championship Meet Columbia River HS
District 5/6 Regional Championships Ellensburg / C.W.U.
District 7 "B" Championships SFCC - Spokane
District 7 2A Meet Riverside
District 9 Colfax
District Championships OrovilleOroville
District Championships QuincyQuincy HS
Districts Eatonville
Kingco 4A District Meet - Day 2 Southwest Complex (Chief ...
Regionals Dist 5/6 B Ellensburg
SeaKing 3A District Championship Day 2 Southwest Complex (Chief ...
SWW 1A District Meet Napavine
Wesco 4A District Meet - Day 2 Stanwood HS
West Central/Southwest Regional Meet Day 1 TacomaMount Tahoma HS
Woodland/District Woodland
Saturday, May 20
B Tri-District (1,2,3) Championships Mtlk TerraceEdmonds-Woodway
Big 9/GSL Regional Championships Richland HS
District Championships SpokaneSFCC Spokane
Tri-District Finals BremertonEdmonds/Woodway
West Central/Southwest Regional Meet Day 2 TacomaMount Tahoma HS
Wednesday, May 24
Spokane/State Spokane
Thursday, May 25
1A State Championships, Day 1 Eastern Washington Univer...
2A State Championships, Day 1 Eastern Washington Univer...
B State Championships, Day 1 Eastern Washington Univer...
Prosser HS Record List
Friday, May 26
1A State Championships, Day 2 Eastern Washington Univer...
2A State Championships, Day 2 Eastern Washington Univer...
3A State Championships, Day 1 PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
4A State Championships, Day 1 PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
B State Championships, Day 2 Eastern Washington Univer...
Saturday, May 27
1A State Championships Day 3 Eastern Washington Univer...
2A State Championships Eastern Washington Univer...
3A State Championships PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
4A State Championships PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
B State Championships CheneyEastern Washington Univer...
B State Championships, Day 3 Eastern Washington Univer...
State Meet Participants TacomaWashington HS
June
Thursday, June 1
Stats
USATF Summer Meet
Saturday, June 3
Brooks - Meet of Champions Lewis & Clark
Wednesday, June 7
Summer All-Comers Meets Shoreline Stadium
July
Tuesday, July 4
Freedomfair Beach Vault (usatf) Tacom
November
Thursday, November 9
1600m Time Trial Juanita HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results