View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Wednesday, March 1
2006 Chelsea Record Meet (MS) ChelseaChelsea
All Time Records (HS)
All-time list (HS)
Allen Park Record (HS) Allen ParkAllen Park HS
Bedford all-time list (HS) TemperanceBedford
Best Times 2006 (HS) LansingWaverly HS
Hopkins Records (HS) HopkinsHopkins
LACC all-time list (MS) LansingLCHS
LCHS All-Time List (HS) LansingLansing
Napoleon Season Bests (HS) NapoleonNapoleon
Ncc record (HS) SaginawNcc
Record (HS)
records (HS) manchestermanchester
School Record (HS)
School Record (HS)
School Record (HS) BeavertonBeaverton
School Records (MS) Climax ScottsCS
Season Bests (MS)
Friday, March 10
Bridgeport, Millington, Caro (HS) Bridgeport
Friday, March 17
EMU Relays (HS) Ypsilanti, MIBowen Fieldhouse
Monday, March 20
Division 3 Dome Meet (HS) Marquette
GVSU Indoor HS T&F Meet (HS) AllendaleGVSU Indoor Track & Field...
Tuesday, March 28
Step One Invitational (HS) AlbionAlbion
Whitehall/OV @ RP (HS) MuskegonRocket Stadium
Wednesday, March 29
Jim Inman Invitational (HS) HillsdaleHillsdale College
Thursday, March 30
Novi v Northville (HS) NoviNovi
April
Saturday, April 1
All-Time Records (HS) Haslett
jeff Record 06 (HS) Monroe
Tuesday, April 4
Allen Park vs. Belleville (HS) Allen ParkAllen Park HS
Southfield Dual (HS) Southfield-Lathrup HS
Thursday, April 6
dual vs alpena (HS) alpene
Saturday, April 8
Clinton Relays (HS) ClintonClinton HS
Crestwood Invite (HS) Dearborn HeightsCrestwood HS
Husky Relays (HS) Port HuronPort Huron Northern HS
Lake Fenton Relays (HS) Lake Fenton
Tuesday, April 11
Det. Country Day/Oak. Christian @ LHN (HS) Macomb TwpLutheran North HS
Dryden Regional Quad (HS) DrydenDryden HS
East Jackson vs. Concord (HS) JacksonEast Jackson
Farmington Dual (HS) Southfield-Lathrup HS
Jefferson vs Grosse Ile (HS) not surenot sure
Midland (HS) Midland High
Muskegon @ Whitehall (HS) WhitehallWhitehall T&F Stadium
Owosso (HS) Owosso
Roeper vs. Whitmore Lake (HS) Whitmore LakeWhitmore Lake HS
Wednesday, April 12
JV Jackson Western (HS)
Williamston Quad (HS) WilliamstonWilliamston Track
Thursday, April 13
Holt Relays (HS) Holt
Kenowa Hills (HS) LowellKenowa Hills
Saturday, April 15
Trojan Relays (HS) Whitmore LakeWhitmore Lake HS
Warrior Invitational (HS) Grass LakeGrass Lake
Monday, April 17
Detroit Country Day (HS) Detroit Country Day
School Record (MS) PerryPerry Middle School
School Records (MS) AlmontAlmont
Tuesday, April 18
Dryden League Quad (HS) DrydenDryden HS
East Grand rapids (HS) East Grand rapids
EJ/Vandy/Napoleon (HS) Vandercook LakeVandercook Lake
fairview 6way (HS) Fairviewfairview
Jackson/Everett (HS) OkemosOkemos
MC/Add/Man Double Dual (HS) Manchester
Montague @ Whitehall (HS) WhitehallWhitehall T&F Stadium
Montague vs Ravenna @ Whitehall (HS) WhitehallWhitehall T&F Stadium
Ravenna @ Whitehall (HS) WhitehallWhitehall T&F Stadium
Wednesday, April 19
JV @ Okemos (HS)
Thursday, April 20
Central Dual (HS) Grand RapidsKenowa Hills
Greenville (HS) Lowell
Hanover-Horton vs. Vandercook Lake vs. Manchester (HS) HortonHanover-Horton HS
MC/Nap/GL Double Dual (HS) Grass Lake
OK Red dual: East Kentwood @ Jenison (HS) JenisonJenison HS
Whitmore Lake vs. Britton Deerfield (HS) BrittonBritton-Macon HS
Friday, April 21
Corunna Invite (HS) Corunna
posen co-ed relays (HS) posen
Saturday, April 22
Caledonia Soderman Relays (HS) Caledonia
East Jackson Dome Classic (HS) JacksonEast Jackson HS
Jack Shaw Classic 2006 (Collegiate) KalamazooKanley Track Complex
Jefferson Frosh/Soph Invite (HS) Monroe, MIJefferson HS
Mumford Invitational (HS) Mumford HS
Monday, April 24
Marco Marcet Invitational (HS) Frankenmuth
Tuesday, April 25
Albion, Leslie, Stockbridge Double Dual (HS) StockbridgeStockbridge HS
Battle Creek Central vs Portage Central (HS) PortageMcCamley Field
Bay City Central (HS) Bay City Central
Davison/Flushing (HS) Davison
East Jackson vs. Hanover Horten (HS) JacksonEast Jackson
EL/Holt (HS) Holt
Harrison Dual (HS) Farmington Harrison HS
Jefferson vs SMCC (HS) Monroe, MIJefferson HS
LHN & Harper Woods @ LHNW (HS) Rochester HillsLutheran Northwest HS
MC/VL Dual (HS) Vandercook
Novi v Lakeland (HS) HighlandLakeland
Whitehall @ Hart (HS) HartHart T&F Stadium
Wednesday, April 26
Caro / Vassar / Garber (HS) Vassar
JV @ Grand Ledge (HS)
Thursday, April 27
Clarenceville HS (HS) Clarenceville HS
Delta County (HS) Escanaba
East Jackson vs. Addison (HS) JacksonEast Jackson
Forest Hills Northeren (HS)
Groves Dual (HS) Birmingham Groves HS
Jefferson vs Airport (HS) Carleton, MIAirport HS
Whiteford vs. Whitmore Lake (HS) Whitmore LakeWhitmore Lake HS
Friday, April 28
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays (HS) Anchor BayAnchor Bay HS
Mason Invite (HS) Mason
mio invitational (HS) mio
Ralph Rice Invitational (HS) Western HS
Swartz Creek Relays (HS) Swartz CreekSwartz Creek
Vassar Relays (HS) Vassar HS
Saturday, April 29
Greenhills Invitational (HS) Ann ArborGreenhills HS
Hillsdale "Gina" Relays 40th 2006 (Collegiate) HillsdaleHillsdale College
Holly 9-10 (HS) HollyHolly
Jefferson Invitational (HS) monroeJefferson HS
Manistique's 1st in 30 Years (HS) Manistique
Shumake Relays (HS)
Union City Invitational (HS) Union City
West Bloomfield Invite (HS) West Bloomfield HS
May
Tuesday, May 2
Blissfield vs Erie Mason (HS) Erie MasonErei Mason HS
East Jackson vs. Manchester (HS) ManchesterManchester
fairview invitational (HS) Fairviewfairview
Forest Hills Central (HS) Lowell
Grand Ledge (HS) Grand Ledge
Hanover-Horton vs Michigan Center (HS) Michigan Center HS
Kearsley/Powers (HS) Swartz CreekSwartz Creek
Loy Norrix vs Portage Central (HS) PortageMcCamley Field
Luth. Westland @ LHN (HS) Macomb TwpLutheran North HS
Lutheran Northwest (HS) Lutheran HS Northwest
Morenci vs. Whitmore Lake (HS) Whitmore LakeWhitmore Lake HS
Mt. Pleasant/Bay City Western (HS) Mt. Pleasant
Novi v Brighton (HS) BrightonBrighton
Oakridge @ Mason County Central (HS) WhitehallMason County Central T&F ...
Practice Meet (HS) Mid-Pen
Troy Athens Dual (HS) Troy Athens HS
Whitehall @ Mason County Central (HS) WhitehallMason County Central T&F ...
Whitehall vs Oakridge @ Mason County Central (HS) WhitehallMason County Central T&F ...
Wednesday, May 3
JV @ Sexton (HS)
North Branch, Birch Run, Caro (HS) CaroCaro
Thursday, May 4
GMAA City Meet @ Fruitport (HS) WhitehallFruitport T & F Stadium
Jefferson vs Riverview (HS) Riverview, MIRiverview HS
Northview (HS) Lowell
Novi v South Lyon (HS) South LyonSouth Lyon
Practice Meet (HS) Bark River-Harris
Whitmore Lake vs. Summerfield (HS) SummerfieldSummerfield HS
Friday, May 5
Bay City Western Invite (HS) Bay City Western
Carmen Ainsworth Invite (HS) Carmen Ains.
GLIAC Track & Field Championships 2006 (Collegiate) Big RapidsFerris State University
great lakes invitational (HS) beal city
MIAA Annual Field Day 115th 2006 (Collegiate) Albion College
St. Joe - Lakeshore Relays (HS) StevensvilleLakeshore HS
Stockbridge Invitational (HS) StockbridgeStockbridge HS
Waverly Team Meet (HS) Waverly HS
Saturday, May 6
East Lansing Relays (HS) East Lansing
Muskrat Classic (HS) AlgonacAlgonac HS
Tory Clark Memorial Invitational (HS) Adrian, MIAdrian HS
Warrior Classic (HS) BrownstownWoodhaven HS
West Ottawa Relays (HS) WhitehallHolland West Ottawa T & F...
Tuesday, May 9
au gres invitational (HS) au gres
Bay City Western (HS) Bay City Western
C.U.P. (HS) Mid-Pen
Clawson & Cranbrook @ LHN (HS) Macomb TwpLutheran North HS
East Jackson vs. Michigan Center (HS) Michigan CenterMichigan Center
Grand Blanc/Carmen (HS) Grand Blanc
Jefferson vs Flat Rock (HS) Monroe, MIJefferson HS
K-Central/P-Northern @ P-Central (HS) PortageMcCamley Field
Lahser Dual (HS) Lathrup VillageSouthfield-Lathrup HS
Madison vs. Whitmore Lake (HS) Whitmore LakeWhitmore Lake HS
Maple Valley, Stockbridge, Western Double Dual (HS) ParmaWestern HS
Sexton/Eastern (HS) Eastern
Shelby @ North Muskegon (HS) WhitehallNorth Muskegon T&F Stadiu...
Whitehall @ North Muskegon (HS) WhitehallNorth Muskegon T&F Stadiu...
Whitehall vs Shelby @ North Muskegon (HS) WhitehallNorth Muskegon T&F Stadiu...
Thursday, May 11
DCDS & Harper Woods @ LHN (HS) Macomb TwpLutheran North HS
East Jackson vs. Grass Lake (HS) JacksonEast Jackson
Hanover-Horton vs. Addison (HS) AddisonAddison HS
Jefferson vs Milan (HS) Milan, MIMilan HS
OK white Conference (HS) Lowell
Rapid River Invite (HS) Rapid River
Waterford Mott Dual (HS) Waterford Mott HS
Friday, May 12
fairview 9-10 meet (HS) Fairviewfairview
Grand Rapids City League Championship (HS) Grand RapidsJulius Houseman Field
Jonathan Nugent Memorial (HS) BathBath HS
Ok White Conference (HS) Lowell
Whitmore Lake Invitational (HS) Whitmore LakeWhitmore Lake HS
Saturday, May 13
Alma (HS) Alma
Freshmen/Soph Invite (HS) Linden H.S
Jackson Northwest Invitational (HS) JacksonNorthwest HS
Mason Invitational (HS) Erie, MIErie Mason HS
Mott Relays (HS) Flint
News-Herald Championships (HS) Grosse IleGrosse Ile HS
River Rat Invitational (HS) Ann ArborRiverbank Stadium, Ann Ar...
Southfield Relays (HS) Southfield HS
Sunshine (HS) South LyonSouth Lyon
Monday, May 15
central lake invitational (HS) central lake
Tuesday, May 16
Big 9 JV (HS) Swartz CreekSwartz Creek
Frankenmuth / Caro (HS) Frankenmuth
Heritage (HS) Heritage HS
Hillsdale, Olivet, Stockbridge Double Dual (HS) HillsdaleHillsdale HS
Jefferson vs New Boston Huron (HS) New Boston, MIHuron HS
LHN @ Clarenceville (HS) LivoniaClarenceville HS
Novi v Milford (HS) MilfordMilford
Whitmore Lake vs. Sand Creek (HS) Sand CreekSand Creek HS
Wednesday, May 17
Jackson JV Meet (HS)
Thursday, May 18
Regionals (HS) Rapid River
Friday, May 19
MHSAA Region 13-2 (HS) Grosse IleGrosse Ile HS
MHSAA Region 2-1 @ Battle Creek Central (HS) Battle CreekBattle Creek Central HS
MHSAA Region 8-1 (HS) MilfordMilford
MHSAA Regional 14-2 at Comstock Park (HS) WhitehallComstock Park
MHSAA Regional 19-2 (HS) Houseman Field
Regionals (HS) Holly
Ron Przyztas Invite (MS) GladwinGladwin
Saturday, May 20
MHSAA D3 Regional 22-3 (HS) QuincyQuincy
MHSAA D3 Regional 25-3 (HS) LaingsburgLaingsburg HS
MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 (HS) Grand RapidsJulius Houseman Field
MHSAA Div. III Regional #24 (HS) AlmontAlmont HS
MHSAA Region 23-3 (HS) ErieErie Mason HS
Regional Championship (HS) West Bloomfield HS
regionals (HS) bellaire
Tuesday, May 23
Cascades Conference Meet (HS) NapoleonNapoleon
Huron League Championship (HS) Milan, MIMilan HS
KVC Championship (HS) NoviNovi
Mega Red League Championship (HS) DearbornEdsel Ford HS
Mega White League Championship (HS) GibraltarO.A. Carlson HS
Metro Conference Championship (HS) Madison HeightsHost Clawson @ Lamphere H...
Valley Meet (HS) Heritage
WMC Conference Championship Meet (HS) WhitehallMontague T&F Stadium
Wednesday, May 24
Big 9 Finals (HS) Davsion
Frosh/Soph Meet (HS) Mid-Pen
Frosh/Soph meet (HS) Marine CityMarine City HS
LCAA League Meet (HS) ErieErie Mason HS
League Meet (HS)
MAC GOLD CHAMPIONSHIP (HS) St. Clair ShoresLakeview HS
SMAA Championship (HS) HillsdaleHillsdale College
SMAC Championships (HS) KalamazooLoy Norrix HS
TCC Championships (HS) BrittonBritton-Macon HS
Thursday, May 25
north star league championships (HS) Fairviewfairview
West Michigan Invitational (HS) WhitehallReeths Puffer T&F Stadium
Friday, May 26
Macomb County Outdoor Championships (HS) WarrenWarren Mott HS
MITCA D3 Team State Championship (HS) Kent CityKent City HS
Oakland County Championship (HS)
Saturday, May 27
Freshman School Record (HS)
MITCA D2 Team State (HS) WhitehallCorunna T & F Stadium
MITCA Team State D1 (HS) JenisonJenison HS
MITCA Team State D2 (HS) Corunna, MICorunna HS
MITCA Team State DIII (HS) Kent City
Tuesday, May 30
alpena news meet of champions (HS) alpena
Badar Classic (HS) CA Middle School
Korf/Schultz Meet (HS)
Selby Invitational (HS) JacksonJackson HS
Wednesday, May 31
Honor Roll (HS)
June
Thursday, June 1
records (HS)
SR 2006 (HS) Perry
Saturday, June 3
MHSAA Division 3 State Finals (HS) Comstock ParkComstock Park HS
MHSAA State Finals - Division 2 (HS) Forest Hills@Forest Hills Northern HS
MHSAA State Finals D1 (HS) KentwoodEast Kentwood
MHSAA State Finals- D2 (HS) Grand RapidsGrand Rapids Forest Hills...
mshaa div. 4 finals (HS) Grand Rapidsada
U.P. Finals (HS) Kingsford
Sunday, June 4
2006 Top Performances (HS) WaylandWayland Union
All Time Lists (HS) MichiganMichigan
Wayne Top Performances (HS) WayneWayne Memorial
Saturday, June 10
Midwest Meet of Champions (HS) JacksonWithington Stadium
Saturday, June 24
USATF Michigan Association Junior Olympic Track & ... (MS) Canton@Canton HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results