View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

February
Tuesday, February 20
Belen Jesuit MiamiBelen
Quad Meet (MCD, HC, AC, PTS) MiamiBelen
Westminster Academy Time Trials Fort LauderdaleWestminster Academy
Friday, February 23
Bishop Moore Invitational OrlandoBishop Moore HS
Episcopal Tri Meet JacksonvilleEpiscopal HS
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays MiamiBelen
Sam burley Hall of Fame Invitational MiamiSouthridge HS
Saturday, February 24
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Meet MiamiMiami Southridge Senior H...
Steak n Shake Invitational TampaJefferson HS
Tuesday, February 27
American Heritage PlantationAmerican Heritage
Gulf Coast vs Barron Collier - St. John Nuemann NaplesGulf Coast
King's vs Royal Palm Beach Royal Palm beachRoyal Palm Beach HS
Northeast vs St. Pete St. Pete
Westminster Christian MiamiWestminster Christian
Wednesday, February 28
Manatee BrandentonManatee
PBC Invite LoxahatcheePalm Beach Central
March
Thursday, March 1
George Jenkins HS LakelandGeorge Jenkins
Northeast vs Seminole Seminole
Port Saint Lucie Port Saint LuciePort Saint Lucie
Riverview (Girls Only) SarasotaRiverview
Friday, March 2
Angelini relays Ft. LauderdaleWestminster Academy
Chasco Invitational New Port RicheyGulf HS
Lake Highland Invitational OrlandoLake Highland
Warrior Invitational JupiterJupiter HS
Saturday, March 3
Chiles Relays TallahasseeLawton Chiles HS
Eagle Invite NaplesNaples HS
Gatlin Invitational PensacolaWoodham HS
Jesse Forbes Invitational TallahasseeGodby HS
Nash Higgins Relays TampaLeto HS
North Port Relays North PortNorth Port HS
Westminister Angelina Relays Ft. Lauderdale
Tuesday, March 6
American Heritage PlantaionAmerican Heritage
Dual Palm Beach GardensWT Dwyer
Gulf Coast vs Lely - Golden Gate NaplesGolden Gate
Hillsborough, Robinson, CCC, Jefferson TampaJefferson HS
LaSalle Coral GablesLaSalle
Northeast vs Dixie Hollins Northeast
Port Charlotte Port CharlottePort Charlotte High Schoo...
Quad Meet (Pine Forest, West Florida Tech, Northvi... PensacolaPine Forest HS
Quad Meet (R, FtLauChr, MB, AC & PTS) MiamiBelen
South Sumter Invitational South SumterSouth Sumter HS
Wednesday, March 7
Archbishop McCarthy Ft. LauderdaleArchbishop McCarthy HS
Thursday, March 8
Kathleen Senior High lakelandKathleen High
Friday, March 9
Edison Relays Ft MyersFt Myers HS
Lake Highland Invitational OrlandoLake Highland
Lion's Invitational West Palm beachThe King's Academy
North Port Invite North PortNorth Port HS
Park Vista Invite Boynton BeachPark Vista HS
Richard Allen Relays Pinellas Park
Springstead Invitational Spring HillSpringstead HS
Suncoast Relays New Port RicheyGulf HS
Saturday, March 10
Bill Wilson Relays SebastianSebastian River HS
Crusader Classic MiamiDade Christian
FAMU Invitational Relays TallahasseeFAMU
Kowboy Invitational KissimmeeOsceola HS
Max Brunner Invitational Fort Walton BeachChoctawatchee HS
West Kendall Championship MiamiJohn A. Ferguson Senior H...
Tuesday, March 13
Barron Collier vs Naples NaplesNaples
Bishop Verot EnglewoodLemon Bay HS
Jefferson, Alonso, Robinson TampaRobinson HS
Pine Crest Meet Fort LauderdaleFort Lauderdale Campus
St. Cloud St. CloudSt. Cloud
Tri Meet (Pensacola Catholic, West Florida Tech, a... PensacolaPensacola Catholic HS
Wednesday, March 14
ArchBishop McCarthy DavieArchBishop McCarthy
Ms, Mbs, Mc MiamiTraz Powell Stadium
Thursday, March 15
Dade County Youth Fair MiamiTBA
Raider Relay BushnellSouth Sumter HS
Friday, March 16
Bishop Moore Invitational OrlandoBishop Moore
Bishop Verot Invite Ft. MyersBishop Verot HS
Dade County Relays Tropical Park
West Coast Invite Lakewood
Westminster Invitational Lauderdale LakesWestminster Sportscomplex
Wildcat Fast Times Wesley ChapelWesley Chapel HS
Winter Haven Invitational Winter HavenDenison Stadium
Saturday, March 17
Bob Hayes Invitational JacksonvilleRaines HS
Panther Relays Ft MyersCypress Lake
Tuesday, March 20
Collier County 9th and 10th Grade Meet NaplesLely
Lake Worth Christian Lake WorthLake Worth Community HS
Nor, Nmb, Mb, Hia MiamiTraz Powell Stadium
Northeast vs Boca Ciega Northeast
Port Charlotte EnglewoodLemon Bay HS
Wednesday, March 21
Poincianna PoinciannaPoincianna High
Thursday, March 22
American Heritage Open PlantationAmerican Heritage
East County Meet FrostprofFrostproof HS
Friday, March 23
Cougar Challenge NaplesBarron Collier HS
Ed WElls Invite Clearwater
Lake Highland Invitational OrlandoLake highland
Leesburg Invitational LeesburgLeesburg HS
Nor, Nmb, Mb, Hia Miami
Sunshine Athletic Confernce Qualifier (West) New Port RicheyRidgewood HS
University of West Florida Relays PensacolaUniversity of West Florid...
Saturday, March 24
Bob Cook Relays MiamiTraz Powell Stadium
Jesuit Dstance Carnival TampaUniversity of Tampa
Lake Mary Invitation Lake MaryLake Mary HS
Panther Relays Ft. LauderdalePine Crest
Monday, March 26
3A Region 2 Championship TitusvilleAstronaut HS
Tuesday, March 27
American Heritage Dual Meet PlantationAmerican Heritage
Escarosa Championships PensacolaWoodham HS
Gulf Coast vs Bishop Verot Naples
Jefferson, Boca Ciega, Blake TampaJefferson HS
Mike Stokes Invitational hosted by Ransom MiamiBelen Jesuit
Wednesday, March 28
BTW MiamiBTW HS
Thursday, March 29
Escarosa Championships PensacolaWoodham HS
Florida State Relays TallahasseeFlorida State Univ.
Last Chance Invitational Miami LakesDade Christian School
Sunshine Athletic Conferce Championship New Port RicheyRiver Ridge HS
Friday, March 30
7th Annual Character Games Atlanta, Ga
CCAC Championships NaplesGulf Coast
Clewison Invite ClewistonClewiston HS
FSU Relays TallahasseeFSU Relays
Lake/Sumter Invitational VillagesVillages HS
Saturday, March 31
Last Chance Meet MiamiDade Christian
Manuel/Griffin Relays TampaMiddleton HS
April
Tuesday, April 3
All-Star Pole Vault (Manatee/Sarasota) SarasotaCardinal Mooney HS
Cluster Championship TampaJefferson HS
Dade, Pace, Pines, Bay Point, CSCA Miami LakesDade Christian
Seminole Athletic Conference Lake MaryLake Mary HS
Washington C.H. v.s. Indian Rocks, v.s. Calvary CH... Indian Rocks Christian Hi...
Thursday, April 5
Baptist Invitational Gulf BreezeGulf Breeze HS
County Meet EnglewoodLemon Bay HS
Florid (Gators) Relays GainesvilleUniv. of Florida
Northeast vs Largo Northeast
Friday, April 6
Chiles Capital City Classic Tallahassee Chiles HS
Florida Relays GainesvilleUF
Tuesday, April 10
Barron Collier vs Lely NaplesLely
County Championship TampaGaither HS
District 14-1A Fort LauderdaleWestminster Academy
FHSAA 1A District 1 Championships Jay HS
FHSAA 1A District 14 Championships Westminster Academy
FHSAA 1A District 16 Championships Belen Jesuit Prep
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championships
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championships Hamilton County HS
FHSAA 2A District 6 Championships Crystal River HS
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships The Villages
GMAC South MiamiTropical Park
Wednesday, April 11
FHSAA 1A District 10 Championships
FHSAA 1A District 2 Championships Wewahitchika HS
FHSAA 1A District 3 Championships
FHSAA 1A District 5 Championships FL School for the Deaf & ...
FHSAA 1A District 8 Championships
FHSAA 2A District 1 Championships Gulf Breeze HS
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships Melbourne Central Catholi...
FHSAA 2A District 8 Championships OrlandoLake Highland Prep
GMAC North MiamiTraz Powell Stadium
Thursday, April 12
County Meet FrostproofFrostproof HS
District 16-2A Championship MiamiBelen
District Meet North PortNorth Port HS
FHSAA 1A District 12 Championships Naples
FHSAA 1A District 13 Championships The Benjamin School
FHSAA 1A District 15 Championships Miami
FHSAA 1A District 4 Championships St. John's HS
FHSAA 1A District 6 Championships Oak Hall HS
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championships Indian Rocks
FHSAA 2A District 1 Championships St. Augustine HS
FHSAA 2A District 10 Championships Frostproof / WIU Track
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championships Desoto HS
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championships Golden Gate HS
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championships Raines HS
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championships Berkeley Prep HS
PCAC Seminole
Ram Invite SarasotaRiverview HS
Friday, April 13
FHSAA 1A District 11 Championships Shorecrest Preparatory
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championships Trinity Prepatory
FHSAA 2A District 14 Championships Glades Central Community ...
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championships Archbishop McCarthy HS
FHSAA 2A District 16 Championships MiamiBelen Jesuit HS
GMAC Finals MiamiTropical Park
Hudson vs JW Mitchell, Gulf HS, Ridgewood HS, & Ri... New Port RicheyMitchell HS
Jefferson, Middleton, Blake, Hillsborough TampaMiddleton
Monday, April 16
Friday Night Spikes Jacksonville
Tuesday, April 17
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championships Gulf BreezeGulf Breeze HS
FHSAA 3A District 13 Championships
FHSAA 3A District 16 Championships HallandaleHallandale HS
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championships
FHSAA 4A District 13 Championships
Wednesday, April 18
FHSAA 3A District 11 Championships Seminole HS
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championships Winter HavenWinter Haven HS
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championships TampaJefferson HS
FHSAA 4A District 10 Championships Coral Springs HS
FHSAA 4A District 15 Championships MiamiSouthridge Park
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championships Miami
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championships BunnellFlagler Palm Coast HS
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championships Royal Palm Beach HS
Thursday, April 19
FHSAA 1A Region 1 Championships Florida High
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Championships NaplesCommunity School
FHSAA 2A Region 1 Championships JacksonvilleThe Bolles School
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Championships OrlandoLake Highland Prep
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championships King HS
FHSAA 3A District 12 Championships SarasotaBooker HS
FHSAA 3A District 14 Championships South Fork HS
FHSAA 3A District 15 Championships West Boca HS
FHSAA 3A District 3 Championships Nease HS
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championships Wolfson HS
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championships Lecanto HS
FHSAA 3A District 6 Championships Titusville
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championships BrooksvilleCentral HS
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championships Boyd Anderson HS
FHSAA 4A District 14 Championships MiamiTrax Powell Stadium
FHSAA 4A District 3 Championships Winter ParkWinter Park HS
FHSAA 4A District 4 Championships Poinciana HS
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships Gaither HS
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championships Riverview HS
FHSAA 4A District 8 Championships Lawnwood Stadium
Friday, April 20
District 13 3A Championships Cape CoralIda Baker
FHSAA 1A Region 2 Championships OrlandoFirst Academy
FHSAA 1A Region 4 Championships Ft. LauderdaleWestminster Academy
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Championships Frostproof
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Championships Belen Jesuit Prep
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championships Orange Park HS
FHSAA 4A District 12 Championships Flanagan HS
FHSAA 4A District 5 Championships Mitchell HS
FHSAA Class 2A Region 4 Championship MiamiBelen
Wednesday, April 25
FHSAA 3A Region 4 Championships Ft. LauderdalePiper High
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Championships MiamiTrax Powell Stadium
Thursday, April 26
3A-3 Region Sarasota
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Championships TallahasseeChiles HS
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Championships TitusvilleAstronaut HS
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Championships
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Championships
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Championships
FHSAA 4A Region 3 Championships Royal Palm Beach HS
Region 3 North PortNorth Port HS
Friday, April 27
FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships Winter ParkShowalter Field
Saturday, April 28
FHSAA 2A Track & Field Championships Winter ParkShowalter Field
May
Friday, May 4
FHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships Winter ParkShowalter Field
Saturday, May 5
FHSAA 4A Track & Field Championships Winter ParkShowalter Field

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results