View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

February
Saturday, February 10
Roadrunner Invitational (HS) BakersfieldCal. State Bakersfield
Tuesday, February 20
Clovis, Mclane, Fresno, Madera (HS) MaderaMadera
CW & Sunnyside @ Reedley (HS) ReedleyReedley HS
Hanford-Monache Scrimmage (HS) HanfordHanford
Wednesday, February 21
Cesar Chavez-El Diamante Scrimmage (HS) DelanoCesar Chavez HS
Scrimmage (HS) BakersfieldFoothill HS
Thursday, February 22
Kingsburg, Sanger and Selma (HS) SangerSanger High
Friday, February 23
Buchanan Distance Classic (HS) ClovisClovis HS
Distance Classic (HS) ClovisClovis HS
Kings County Invitational (HS) LemooreTiger Stadium
Saturday, February 24
Clovis Sprint Classic (HS) ClovisClovis HS
Tuesday, February 27
Buchanan/Bullard/Clovis (HS) ClovisClovis High
CW, CE, Hoover, Mclane (HS) FresnoClovis West
Wednesday, February 28
Central, Reedley & Roosevelt @ Sanger (HS) SangerSanger HS
Delano vs Wasco (HS) DelanoCesar Chavez HS
Frontier (Practice) (HS) ShafterSHS
Golden West vs. Corcoran (HS) VisaliaGolden West HS
Sunnyside,Fresno,SJM. (HS) FresnoSunnyside
Tulare Union Dual (HS) TulareBob Mathias stadium
March
Thursday, March 1
Exeter-Monache-Redwood Tri (HS) ExeterExeter
Granite Hills, Porterville @ Lemoore (HS) LemooreTiger Stadium
Mt Whitney Dual (HS) TulareTulare Union
Saturday, March 3
EB Relays (HS) BakersfieldBakersfield College
EB Relays (HS) BakersfieldEast Bakersfield HS
Fowler Kiwanis Redcat Relays (HS) FowlerFowler HS
Mt. Pleasant Relays (HS) San JoseSan Jose
Redcat Relays (HS) FowlerFowler HS
Sanger Spring Classic (HS) SangerSanger HS
Taft, BCHS, Wasc, Frontier (HS) TaftTaft HS
Tuesday, March 6
Immanuel, McLane & Orange Cove @ Reedley (HS) ReedleyReedley HS
Wednesday, March 7
Bullard & Hoover @ Sanger (HS) SangerSanger
El Diamante-Monache-Selma Tri (HS) VisaliaEl Diamante
GW/Exeter Dual (HS) VisaliaGW
Thursday, March 8
Cesar Chavez Dual (HS) DelanoDelano
Cesar Chavez vs Tulare Union (HS) DelanoCCHS
Friday, March 9
First Chance (HS) FresnoSunnyside
Frontier, Taft, Wasco, BCHS (Practice) (HS) TaftTaft HS
Saturday, March 10
Golden West Invitational (HS) VisaliaRedwood
Pioneer Relays (HS) VisaliaRedwood HS
Tuesday, March 13
Fresno, Madera @ Sanger (HS) SangerSanger
Wednesday, March 14
Arvin Vs Wasco (HS) ArvinArvin
BHS-East vs Liberty (HS) Liberty
Buchanan Distance Carnival (HS) ClovisClovis HS
Bullard/Hoover/Roosevelt (HS) FresnoRoosevelt High
CE, Clovis, Sunnyside, Edison, Mclane (HS) ClovisClovis East
Centennial VS. Stockdale Duel (HS) BakersfieldStockdale HS
Exeter/Whitney/CVC Tri (HS) VisaliaWhitney
Frontier/Highland Duel Meet (HS) BakersfieldFoothill
Monache vs Delano (HS) PortervillePorterville College
Nort Sequoia Meet #1 (HS) OakurstYosemite HS
NSL Dual #1 (HS) OakhustYosemite HS
NW Sierra League Meet #1 (HS) MendotaMendota High
Shafter vs BCHS (HS) BakersfieldCSUB
Tehachapi Dual (HS) TaftTaft
Thursday, March 15
Cesar Chavez vs Tulare Wesern (HS) DelanoCCHS
Delano-Monache dual (HS) PortervillePorterville College
Tulare Union vs GHHS (HS) TularTulare Union
Friday, March 16
Camarillo Classic Invitational (HS) CamarilloCamarillo HS
George Olson Invitational (HS) CoalingaCoalinga HS
Golden West Invite (HS) VisaliaVisalia
NYL /CMAC Relays (HS) ReedleyReedley
Saturday, March 17
2007 Meet #1-CAL HIGH (MS) California HS
Golden-West invitational (HS) VisaliaGolden-West
Selma Relays (HS) SelmaSelma
Taft Invitational (HS) TaftTaft HS
Tuesday, March 20
Big Red Inv.: Buchanan, McLane, SJM, Sanger (HS) SangerSanger
Immanuel & Orange Cove @ Reedley (HS) ReedleyReedley HS
Madera Dual(central,clovis West,madera South) (HS) MaderaMadera
Wednesday, March 21
@ Lemoore, Golden West, Hanford West (HS) LemooreTiger Stadium
BCHS vs Wasco (HS) BakersfieldBCHS
BHS/GV Tri Meet (HS) Foothill
Centennial VS South Duel (HS) BakersfieldCentennial HS
Delano vs Porterville (HS) DelanoCesar Chavez HS
El Diamante/Hanford Tri (HS) VisaliaMt. Whitney
Exeter/TW Dual (HS) TW
Fowler/Riverdale/Caruthers (HS) FowlerFowler HS
Frontier, Highland, Liberty (HS) BakersfieldLiberty High
NW Sierra League Meet # 2 (HS) Dos PalosDos Palos
Roosevelt, Clovis, Mclane (HS) FresnoRoosevelt
Sunnyside Vs Clovis East (HS) ClovisClovis East
SWSL Meet #1 (HS) ParlierParlier High
Thursday, March 22
Shafter High Dual (HS) ShafterShafter
Shafter vs Taft (HS) ShafterSHS
Friday, March 23
Exeter Monarch Relays (HS) ExeterExeter HS
Frosh/Soph Clovis West Showcase (HS) ClovisClovis East
Saturday, March 24
2007 Meet #2-YV (MS) ConcordYgnacio Valley HS
Kern Inv (HS) BakersfieldLHS
Kern Invitational (HS) BakersfieldLiberty High
TW Mustang Relays (HS) TulareTulare Western HS
Tuesday, March 27
Clovis, Buchanan, Central, Bullard, Mclane (HS) ClovisCanceled
Wednesday, March 28
Centennial VS North (HS) OildaleNorth HS
Dos Palos Dual Meet (HS) Dos PalosDos Palos HS
Fowler/Parlier/Liberty (HS) FowlerFowler HS
Fresno, Reedley & SJM @ Roosevelt (HS) Roosevelt HS
Frontier, Wasco, Taft (HS) TaftTaft High
Hanford/Hanfordwest/RW (HS) HanfordHanford
Highland VS. Golden Valley & East (HS) BakersfieldHighland
Lib/Garces/FHS (HS) LHS
Mt. Whitney @ Lemoore (HS) LemooreTiger Stadium
NSL Dual #2 (HS) OakhustYosemite HS
NSL Meet #2 (HS) yosemiteyosemite
Sunnyside,Sanger,Madera (HS) FresnoSunnyside
SWSL Meet #2 (FCHS/RHS/CHS) (HS) CaruthersCaruthers High
Taft (HS) TaftTaft
Tulare Western-Monache Dual (HS) TulareTulare Western
Thursday, March 29
Chavez-Monache Dual (HS) PortervillePorterville College
Delano vs Granite Hills (HS) DelanoCesar Chavez HS
Friday, March 30
Miners/Mustang F/S Invite (HS) TulareTulare HS
Saturday, March 31
2007 Meet #3-Granada HS (MS) LivermoreGranada HS
Minor/Mustang Relays (HS) TulareTulare
West Coast Relays (HS) Fresno Clovis East HS
April
Tuesday, April 3
Sanger Easter Classic (HS) SangerSanger HS
Wednesday, April 4
Valley Multi Event (HS) TulareTulare School
Thursday, April 5
Granite-Monache-Porterville Dual (HS) PortervillePorterville College
Wednesday, April 11
BCHS vs Taft (HS) TaftTaft
CE, Roosevelt, Buchanan, Mclane (HS) ClovisClovis East
Centennial VS Ridgeview/West Duel (HS) BakersfieldCentennial HS
Central,sanger,sjm,sunnyside (HS) SangerSanger
Clovis, Fresno & Reedley @ CW (HS) Clovis West HS
CSL Meet (HS) CoalingaCoalinga HS
Delano vs Tulare Union (HS) TulareTulare Union HS
East Dual Meet (HS) BakersfieldFHS
Frontier, Garces, Highland, BHS (HS) BakersfieldHighland High
Golden West vs Hanford (HS) VisaliaGolden West HS
Hanford West/Mt. Whitney Dual (HS) HanfordHanford West
Madera,Hoover,Bullard (HS) MaderaMadera
NW Sierra League Meet #3 (HS) FirebaughFirebaugh High
Shafter vs Arvin (HS) ShafterSHS
Tehachapi (HS) TehachapiTehachapi
Tri-Meet Red/Eld/Lemoore (HS) VisaliaRedwood
Thursday, April 12
Cesar Chavez-Delano-Porterville (HS) DelanoCCHS
Granite vs TWS (HS) PortervillePorterville College
Friday, April 13
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational (HS) LemooreTiger Stadium
Yosemite Mountain Invitational (HS) OakhurstYosemite HS
Saturday, April 14
Valley Top 8 Invite (HS) MaderaMadera
Clovis High, Clovis West, Reedley Tri-Meet (HS) Clovis, CAClovis West
McFarland invitational (HS) McFarlandMcFarland HS
Tuesday, April 17
Clovis East, Sanger, Fresno @ Clovis East (HS) ClovisClovis East
Mclane & SJM @ Reedley (HS) ReedleyReedley HS
Wednesday, April 18
BCHS vs Tehachapi (HS) BakersfieldCSUB
Bullard,Hoover,Edison, Sunnyside. (HS) FresnoSunnyside
CSL Meet (HS) Selma Selma HS
Delano vs Tulare Western (HS) TulareTulare Union HS
El Diamante/Hanford West Dual (HS) VisaliaEl Diamante
Frontier, Taft, Arvin (HS) ArvinArvin High
GW/RW@MT (HS) visalia
Lemoore @ Hanford (HS) HanfordHanford
Monache-Tulare Union Dual (HS) PortervillePorterville College
NSL Dual #3 (HS) OakhustYosemite HS
NSL Meet #3 (HS) OAKHURSTYOSEMITE
SW Sierra League Meet #4 (HS) AvenalAvenal High
SWSL #3 (HS) FowlerFowler
SWSL Meet RHS, Caruthers, Liberty, Parlier (HS) RiverdaleRiverdale HS
Wasco HOST vs Shafter (HS) ShafterSHS
Friday, April 20
Patriot Games (LHS) (HS) BakersfieldLiberty High
Sanger Metric Classic (HS) SangerSanger HS
Tulare County Championship (HS) PortervillePorterville College
Saturday, April 21
2007 Meet #4-DVC (MS) ConcordDiablo Valley College
Tuesday, April 24
Bullard & Hoover @ Reedley (HS) ReedleyReedley HS
Sunnyside,Central,Madera,Fresno (HS) MaderaMadera
Wednesday, April 25
CSL Meet (HS) Corcoran Corcoran HS
East Sierra League Championships (HS) FarmersvilleFarmersville HS
FUSD Frosh/Soph Invitational (HS) FresnoSunnyside
North West Sierra Championships (HS) MendotaMendota High
SWSL Championships (HS) FowlerFowler (hosted by Caruthe...
Thursday, April 26
Delano vs Cesar Chavez HS, Granite Hills (HS) DelanoCesar Chavez HS
Friday, April 27
Foothill Inv (HS) BakersfieldFoothill High
Reedley Invitational (HS) ReedleyReedley HS
Saturday, April 28
2007 Qualifying Meet-Granada (MS) LivermoreGranada HS
Corcoran Rotary Invitational (HS) Corcoran Corcoran HS
Monday, April 30
Corcoran Zone Meet-Youth Meet (MS) CorcoranCorcoran HS
May
Tuesday, May 1
CMAC Frosh/Soph Championship Invitational (HS) SangerOld Sanger High
nsl championship (HS) maderamadera
NSL Championships (HS) MaderaMadera HS
SEYL Prelims (HS) BakersfieldLHS
SWYL Prelims FSOPH Finals (HS) BakersfieldSouth HS
Wednesday, May 2
All Sierra Championships (HS) FowlerFowler HS
CMAC Soph/Frosh Invitational (HS) Sunnyside HS
CSL Championships (HS) Exeter Exeter HS
EYL Championships (HS) DelanoCaesar Chavez
F/s Wyl Championship (HS) VisaliaMt. Whitney
Thursday, May 3
CMAC League Championships (HS) SangerOld Sanger High
NYL Championships (HS) FresnoSunnyside
SEYL/SWYL Finals (HS) BakersfieldLHS
SSL League Championships (HS) TaftTaft
SWYL/SEYL Finals (HS) BakersfieldLiberty HS
Friday, May 4
CMAC Championships (HS) SangerSanger HS
Imperial @ Central (HS) Central
Wednesday, May 9
Central Area Meet (HS) Visalia Golden West HS
CIF Area (HS) BakersfieldBakersfield (LHS)
CIF Area Meet (HS) BakersfieldLiberty HS
CIF Central AREA Meet (HS) ClovisClovis East HS
North Area Meet (HS) ClovisCLOVIS EAST
Sierra / Sequoia Championships (HS) CoalingaCoalinga High
Wednesday, May 16
Central Section Master (HS) LemooreLemoore
CIF Valley Meet (HS) MaderaMadera
June
Thursday, June 14
Fresno St AC (HS) FresnoFresno St
Fresno State AC (MS) FresnoFresno State
Saturday, June 16
Region 14 Multis - USATF (HS) ClovisClovis HS
Sunday, June 17
Region 14 Multis - USATF (MS) ClovisClovis HS
Region 14 Multis - USATF (HS) ClovisClovis HS
Friday, June 29
Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF (HS) FresnoFresno City College
Saturday, June 30
Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF (MS) FresnoFresno City College
Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF (HS) FresnoFresno City College
July
Sunday, July 1
Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF (MS) FresnoFresno City College
Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF (HS) FresnoFresno City College
Thursday, July 19
Fresno St AC (HS) FresnoFresno State

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results