View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

February
Wednesday, February 27
St. Mary's Time Trials (HS) MedfordSt. Mary's School
March
Saturday, March 1
Artie Sullivan Invite (Collegiate) OregonAshland
Linfield Icebreaker (HS) McMinnvilleLinfield College
Linfield Icebreaker (Collegiate) McMinnvilleLinfield College
Postal Parlauf Relay (HS) EverywhereYour Home Track
Records (Club)
Willamette Opener (Collegiate) SalemWillamette
Monday, March 3
Team Decathlon (HS) EugeneSheldon
Wednesday, March 5
Molalla vs. Cascade (MS) Cascade
OC Red-White Meet (HS) Oregon CityOC Pioneer Stadium
Team Decathlon (HS) EugeneSheldon
Team Quadrathlon (HS) UnionUnion Track
Team Time Trial (HS) Mt. AngelKennedy HS
Thursday, March 6
Horizon Intrasquad Meet (HS) TualatinHCHS
OC Red-White Day 2 (HS)
Summit Septathlon-Intrasquad (HS) BendCascade Middle School
Friday, March 7
Elirea 3000 (HS) AlohaAloha HS
Intra-Squad Pentathlon (HS) MilwaukieLa Salle Prep
Pacific 4-Way (Collegiate) Forest GrovePacific University
Summit Septathlon-Intrasquad (HS) BendCascade Middle School
Time Trial Tigard (HS) TigardTigard
Saturday, March 8
Mt. Hood CC Saints Open (HS) GreshamMt. Hood Community Colleg...
Mt. Hood Open (Collegiate) GreshamMt. Hood Community Colleg...
South Eugene Purple/White (HS) EugeneSouth Eugene
Monday, March 10
PC Time Trials (HS) PortlandPortland Christian
Red / Black - Intrasquad (HS) BendMVHS
Time Trial (MS) Grants PassNew Hope Christian School
Time Trials (MS) MedfordSt. Mary's
Tuesday, March 11
Ice breaker (HS) NyssaNyssa, HS
No Wimps Meet (HS) RiddleRiddle HS
Panther Pentathlon Day 1 (HS) MedfordNewland Track, SMHS
Red / Black - Intrasquad (HS) BendMVHS
Viking Ice Breaker (HS) Forest GroveForest Grove
Wednesday, March 12
Canby & David Douglas @ Beaverton (HS) BeavertonBeaverton HS
Cascade/North Salem/Sweet Home (HS) TurnerCascade
Crusader Relays (HS) MedfordSt. Mary's School
Gladstone vs Milwaukie (HS) GladstoneGladstone
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham (HS) Gresham Gresham HS
Intrasquad Meet (HS) SalemMcKay HS
Kennedy Icebreaker (HS) Mt. AngelKennedy HS
Mapleton 300 (HS) MapletonMapleton
Panther Pentathlon Day 2 (HS) MedfordNewland Track, SMHS
Polar Bear Invite (HS) BeavertonWestview Hs
Portland Christian, Reynolds at Lake Oswego (HS) Lake OswegoLake Oswego
Rex Putnam, Barlow, Wilsonville vs. Tualatin (HS) TualatinTualatin HS
Sheldon Preview (HS) EugeneSheldon
Sherwood Relays (HS) SherwoodSherwood HS
SOMSAC Practice Meet (MS) Eagle PointEagle Point HS
Sprague, SMA @ Jesuit (HS) BeavertonJesuit
Thursday, March 13
Aloha, Oregon City, Summit @ Tigard (HS) TigardTigard HS
Anderson Relays (HS) ScappooseScappoose HS
Basin Relays (HS) Klamath FallsModoc Field
Douglas County Schools (HS) RoseburgRoseburg HS
Fleming Intersquad Meet (MS) Grants PassFleming Middle School
Hood River Dual (HS) The DallesThe Dalles-Wahtonka
Junction City vs Sisters, Marist (HS) Junction CityJunction City HS
La Salle IceBreaker (HS) MilwaukieLa Salle Prep
Nolan Reardon Memorial Hillsboro Relays (HS) HillsboroHare Field
Panther Pentathlon (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
Red vs White Intra Squad Meet (HS) PortlandLincoln HS
Rogue River vs. Illinois Valley (HS) Rogue RiverChieftain Stadium, Rogue ...
Salad Time trials (HS) MilwaukieMilwaukie HS Track
Siuslaw Icebreaker (HS) FlorenceSiuslaw HS
WVL Ice Breaker (HS) SheridanSheridan HS
Friday, March 14
East Linn Open (HS) LebanonEast Linn Christian
Grizzly Bear Open - 25th Annual (HS) McMinnvilleMcMinnville HS
Hermiston Time Trials (HS) HermistonKennison Field
Mt. Hood Multi Event (Collegiate) GreshamMt. Hood Community Colleg...
Umatilla Icebreaker (HS) UmatillaUmatilla HS
Saturday, March 15
Frank Haskins Invitational (Collegiate) NewbergGeorge Fox University
Kosmin Indicator (800m/1500m) (HS) MedfordSt. Mary's Track
The Toledo Take Off (HS) ToledoToledo HS
Western Oregon Dual (Collegiate) SalemWillamette
Monday, March 17
St. Mary's, New Hope, Shady Cove (MS) MedfordSt. Mary's
Tuesday, March 18
Bandon Small Schools (HS) BandonBandon HS
Crook County Breaking the Ice Icebreaker (HS) PrinevilleStadium
Eagle Point vs South Middle (MS) Eagle PointEagle Point HS
Hornet Preview (MS) Medford Bowerman Field
Medford Preview (HS) MedfordBowerman Field
MV Icebreaker (HS) BendMountain View HS
South Umpqua Invite (HS) Myrtle CreekMyrtle Creek
Westview vs Summit (HS) PortlandWestview HS
Wednesday, March 19
Beaverton and Southridge @ Gresham (HS) GreshamGresham HS
Benson vs Marshall (HS) PortlandMarshall HS
Canby versus Jesuit (HS) CanbyCanby HS
Clackamas @ Milwaukie (HS) MilwaukieMilwaukie
Dallas/Woodburn/Central (HS) DallasDallas
Eagle Point, Hidden Valley, North Valley,Illinois ... (HS) AshlandAshland HS
Estacada vs Scappoose (HS) ScappooseScappoose HS
Eugene Preview (HS) EugeneSheldon
Grace Christian vs. White Mountain MS (MS) White CityWhite Mountain Middle Sch...
La Salle Spring BreakAway (HS) MilwaukieLa Salle Prep
Lake Oswego at West Linn (HS) West LinnWest Linn HS
Lakeridge @ Oregon City (HS) Oregon CityOC Pioneer Stadium
Madison vs Roosevelt (HS) PortlandMadison HS
Marist vs Cottage Grove, Junction City, Siuslaw (HS) EugeneMarist
Marshall (HS) Portlandcleveland
McKay @ McNary (HS) KeizerMcNary HS
N. Salem vs. S. Salem (HS) SalemNorth Salem
Newberg @ Reynolds (HS) TroutdaleReynolds HS
Regis Co-Ed Relays (HS) StaytonRegis HS
S. Albany/Stayton vs. Lebanon (HS) LebanonLebanon HS
Sprague @ West Salem (HS) SalemWest Salem
Tualatin, Aloha vs Centennial (HS) GreshamCentennial
West Albany vs. Crescent Valley and Cascade (HS) AlbanyWest Albany HS
Wilson vs Franklin (HS) PortlandWilson
Thursday, March 20
South Eugene vs Roseburg Dual (HS) RoseburgRoseburg HS
24th McMinnville Invitational (HS) McMinnvilleMHS
Amity, Dayton, Gervais, Horizon Christian @ Colton (HS) ColtonColton HS
Banks vs Taft, North Marion (HS) BanksBanks
Barlow, Forest Grove @ Sunset (HS) PortlandSunset HS
Blue / Gray Civil War (HS) MedfordNewland Track, SMHS
Buck Classic (HS) PendletonPendleton HS
Century vs Glencoe (HS) HillsboroCentury
Corvallis @ Silverton Dual (HS) SilvertonSilverton
Crater, GP Dual (HS) Grants PassRuss Werner Field, Grants...
Grant vs Lincoln (HS) PortlandGrant
Inter-squad meet (HS) Klamath FallsMazama
Intra-squad Heptathlon (HS) Myrtle Creek
Jefferson vs Cleveland (HS) PortlandJefferson HS
Lebanon (MS) East LinnEast Linn
Lewis and Clark League Ice Breaker (HS) PortlandCatlin Gabel
Liberty @ Hillsboro (HS) HillsboroHare Field
McLoughlin vs Ponderosa (MS) MedfordMcLoughlin Middle School
Mullen-Leavitt Invite (HS) The DallesThe Dalles-Wahtonka
Parkrose @ Wilsonville (HS) WilsonvilleWilsonville
Pleasant Hill, Lapine, Sisters, EHS (HS) Pleasant hillPleasant Hill
Redmond @ Bend (HS) BendBend HS
Sandy Intrasquad Meet (HS) SandySandy
Sheridan vs Valley, Willamina, Westside (HS) SheridanSheridan HS
St. Helens @ Sherwood (HS) SherwoodSherwood HS
White Mountain vs Grace Christian (MS) White CityWhite Mountain
Yamhill - Carlton Invitational (HS) YamhillYamhill-Carlton
Friday, March 21
Charles Bowles Spring Break Classic (Collegiate) SalemWillamette
David Douglas vs. Jefferson (HS) PortlandJefferson HS
Diane Thurmond Invitational (HS) HarperHarper HS
Dick Horyna Invitational (HS) StanfieldStanfield HS
Mountain West League Meet (HS) MapletonMapleton
Sandy Intrasquad Meet (HS) SandySandy
Saturday, March 22
Oakridge Relays (HS) OakridgeOakridge HS
Oregon Preview (Collegiate) EugeneHayward Field
Oregon Preview (HS) EugeneHayward field
Wednesday, March 26
Canby All Comers Meet (HS) CanbyCanby HS
Canby All-Comers (MS) CanbyCanby HS
Intrasquad Time Trials (MS) PhilomathPhilomath HS
Thursday, March 27
Douglas (HS) WinstonDouglas HS
Friday, March 28
Heptathlon/Decathlon (HS) Sweet HomeSweet Home HS
Saturday, March 29
Heptathlon/Decathlon (HS) SSweet Home HS
Sunday, March 30
Tigard-Tualatin Middle School Beadnell Invitationa... (MS) TigardFowler Middle School
April
Tuesday, April 1
Brookings-Harbor, North Bend and Siuslaw (HS) BrookingsBrookings-Harbor
Glide Small Schools (HS) GlideGlide HS
Grant Union Small Schools (HS) John DayGrant Union HS
Lincoln Savage vs Fleming (MS) Grants PassFleming Middle School
Madras, Pendleton vs The Dalles-Wahtonka (HS) The DallesThe Dalles-Wahtonka
Ponderosa vs. Grace Christian (MS) Klamath FallsKLamath Union
Reedsport Invite (HS) ReedsportReedsport HS
Stanfield Invitational (HS) StanfieldStanfield HS
Stayton vs Central (HS) StaytonStayton HS
Vale vs Baker City vs Weiser vs Fruitland (HS) ValeVale HS
Wednesday, April 2
Benson vs Lincoln (HS) PortlandTBD
Century vs Parkrose (HS) HillsboroCentury
Emerald Youth League (MS) MonroeMonroe HS
Franklin vs Cleveland (HS) PortlandFranklin HS
Gladstone, Portland Christian vs Centennial (HS) GreshamCentennial
Lakeridge at Putnam (HS) MilwaukiePutnam HS
Lebanon vs Corvallis (HS) CorvallisCorvallis HS
Madison vs Jefferson (HS) PortlandJefferson
Mapleton League Meet (MS) MapletonMapleton
Milwaukie at Lake Oswego (HS) Lake OswegoLake Oswego HS
North GP vs. South GP (MS) Grants PassGPHS
North Salem @ West Salem (HS) SalemWest Salem
Oregon City @ Clackamas (HS) ClackamasClackamas
Redmond @ S.Salem (HS) SalemSouth Salem HS
Sherwood @ Glencoe (HS) HillsboroGlencoe
South Albany/North Marion/Corbett vs Woodburn (HS) WoodburnWoodburn HS
St. Helens @ Hillsboro (HS) HillsboroHare Field
Sutherlin, Douglas @ SU (HS) Myrtle CreekSouth Umpqua
Tualatin vs. Forest Grove (HS) Forest GroveForest Grove
West Albany Vs Dallas (HS) AlbanyWest Albany
Wilsonville @ Liberty (HS) HillsboroLiberty HS
Thursday, April 3
Ashland vs Hanby, Sacred Heart and Shady Cove (MS) AshlandAshland Middle School
Banks vs Yamhill-Carlton (HS) YamhillYamhill Carlton
Beaverton @ Jesuit (HS) PortlandJesuit HS
Blanchet, Culver, Santiam @ JFK (HS) Mt. AngelKennedy HS
BMC PreDistrict (HS) Stanfield
Canby versus McMinnville (HS) CanbyCanby HS
Cascade/McKay (HS) TurnerCascade
Catlin Gabel/Vernonia/Rainier @ OES (HS) PortlandOES
Central Catholic Intrasquad (HS) PortlandFernhill
Colton, Gervais, Westside Christian, Willamina@ Va... (HS) BeavertonValley Catholic HS
Creswell & Chemawa @ Harrisburg (HS) HarrisburgHarrisburg HS
Dayton WVL Aprl 3 (HS) DaytonDayton
Eagle Point vs Mac vs Shady Cove (MS) MedfordSouth Medford HS
East Linn, Salem Academy, Scio @ East Linn (TRC me... (HS) LebanonEast Linn Christian
Elmira, junction City, pleasant hill (HS) ElmiraElmira
Estacada, Parkrose @ Sandy (HS) SandySandy
Grants Pass, South Eugene Dual Meet (HS) EugeneSouth Eugene HS
Harper Middle Invitational # 1 (MS) HarperHarper Field
Henley @ KU (HS) Klamath FallsModoc Field
JH at Portland Christian (HS) PortlandPortland Christian
Marist vs Cottage Grove, LaPine (HS) EugeneMarist
MCL League Meet (MS) PortlandPortland Christian
MVC League Meet (HS) RiddleRiddle HS
MVC League Meet -Yoncalla, Central Linn, Mohawk (HS) MonroeMonroe HS
MVC Oakridge @ Oakland (HS) OaklandOakland HS
Newberg @ Tigard Dual Meet (HS) TigardTigard
North Medford vs Roseburg Dual (HS) RoseburgRoseburg HS
Regis, Santiam Christian @ Jefferson (HS) JeffersonJefferson HS
Rogue River vs. Illinois Valley (HS) Rogue RiverRogue River HS
Ruch/Lorna Byrne vs Fleming (MS) Grants PassFleming Middle School
Scappoose vs. Astoria (HS) AstoriaAstoria HS
Scenic Vs Hedrick @ Crater (MS) Central PointCrater HS
Seaside vs Tillamook (HS) SeasideSeaside HS
Silverton @ Crescent Valley (HS) CorvallisCrescent Valley HS
South Medford vs Sheldon (DUAL) (HS) EugeneSheldon
Summit vs Bend (HS) BendBend HS
Sunset @ Southridge (HS) BeavertonSouthridge HS
Talent MS, White Mountain MS (MS) White CityWhite Mountain MS
The Red & Gray (HS) PortlandDavid Douglas HS
Time Trial (MS) Grants PassNew Hope
Waldport @ Toledo (HS) ToledoToledo HS
Warrenton 4-Way (Warrenton, Clatskanie, Neah-Kah-N... (HS) WarrentonWarrenton
Westview vs Aloha (HS) BeavertonWestview
Friday, April 4
*Laker Classic Invitational (HS) Lake OswegoLake Oswego High
5th East County Classic (HS) GreshamMt Hood CC
Carnival of Speed (HS) Milton-FreewaterMac-Hi
Coquille Twilight (HS) CoquilleCoquille HS
Cougar Cinder Classic (HS) Crow (Eugene)Crow HS
Don Walker "Lions" Inivitational (HS) NyssaNyssa HS
Joseph (MS) JosephJoseph
Mt. View of Bend/Gresham @ Jefferson (HS) PortlandJefferson HS
Prospect Middle School (MS) PropectProspect
Umatilla Middle School Meet (MS) UmatillaUmatilla HS Track
Willamette Invitational (Collegiate) SalemWillamette
Wilson vs Grant (HS) PortlandGrant
Saturday, April 5
Franzke Invitational (HS) PortlandMadison HS
Jefferson JV Invitational (HS) JeffersonJefferson HS
Junction City Invitational (HS) Junction City Junction City HS
Medford Rotary Relays (HS) MedfordBowerman Field, North Med...
North Bend Frosh-Soph Meet (HS) North BendFrank Shriver Track
Oregon Tech Invitational (Collegiate) Klamath FallsOregon Tech
Pepsi Team Invitational (Collegiate) EugeneOregon
Sisters Rotary Invite (HS) SistersSisters HS
Sutherlin Invitational (HS) SutherlinSutherlin HS
Tillamook Invitational-21st Annual (HS) TillamookTillamook HS
Umatilla/Heppner Invitational (HS) UmatillaUmatilla HS
Willamette Invitational (Collegiate) SalemWillamette
Wilsonville Invitational (HS) WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
Monday, April 7
Daily Astorian (HS) AstoriaAstoria HS
Hanby vs Fleming (MS) Central PointCrater HS
Scio Invitational (HS) Scio Scio HS
Sheridan/Nestucca/Willamina/Amity (MS) SheridanSheridan
St. Paul League Meet (MS) St. PaulSt. Paul
Tuesday, April 8
2nd Team Quadrathlon (HS) UnionUnion Track Complex
Central Linn (MS) HalseyCentral Linn
Crater vs Ashland @Crater HS (HS) Central Point
Crook County Vs Madras (HS) Prineville
Eagle Point @ Mazama (HS) Klamath FallsMazama HS
Emerald League (MS) OakridgeOakridge
Grants Pass v. North Medford (HS) MedfordBowerman Field
Henley JH (MS) Klamath FallsHenley HS
Ione Invitational (HS) StanfieldStanfield HS
Lakwview 4-way (HS) LakeviewLakeview HS
LFL Glide (MS) GlideGlide HS
Marshfield vs. Thurston (HS) Coos BayPrefontaine Track
North Eugene vs. Churchill (HS) EugeneNorth Eugene HS
North Grants Pass vs Ashland (MS) Grants PassGPHS
NWC Multi-Events (Collegiate) SalemWillamette University Chu...
Nyssa/Vale Dual (HS) ValeVale
Oakland/Yoncalla/North Douglas/Camas Valley/UVC (MS) OaklandOakland
Pacific Invitiational (HS) LangloisPacific HS
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays (HS) PortlandGrant
Riverside JV Meet (HS) BoardmanRiverside HS
Sheldon at Roseburg Dual (HS) RoseburgRoseburg HS
Siuslaw, Sutherlin and South Umpqua (HS) SutherlinSutherlin HS
Springfield vs Wilamette (HS) SpringfieldSilke Field
St. Helens Middle School Time Trials (MS) St. HelensSt. Helens HS
St. Mary's vs.Cascade Christian Dual meet (HS) MedfordSt. Mary's
Talent MS, Eagle Point MS, Ponderosa MS (MS) Eagle PointEagle Point HS
Weston-McEwen JV meet (HS) Milton-FreewaterMac-Hi
Wednesday, April 9
Aloha vs Southridge (HS) AlohaAloha
Barlow, St.Mary's @ Central Catholic (HS) PortlandFernhill
Broadway Middle School (MS) SeasideSeaside HS
Canby vs. Tualatin (HS) TualatinTualatin HS
Century @ Wilsonville (HS) WilsonvilleWilsonville
CG v Elmira, La Pine (HS) Cottage GroveCottage Grove
Corvallis/Sprague vs Woodburn (HS) WoodburnWoodburn HS
David Douglas, Sandy vs. Centennial (HS) GreshamCentennial HS
Dayton League Meet (MS) DaytonDayton Jr-Sr High
Dayton, Amity, St. Paul, Nestucca (MS) DaytonDayton
Dextermccarty7/8@parkrose7/8 (MS) PortlandParkrose
EL, JC, CR, @ Pleasant Hill (MS) Pleasant HillPleasant Hill HS
Forest Grove @ Tigard Dual Meet (HS) TigardTigard
Hblee7/8@damascusorient7/8 (MS) GreshamBarlow Hs
Hillsboro @ Sherwood (HS) SherwoodSherwood HS
Jesuit @ Sunset (HS) PortlandSunset HS
Lake Oswego at Putnam (HS) MilwaukiePutnam
Lebanon vs. Crescent Valley (HS) LebanonLebanon HS
Liberty @ St. Helens (HS) St. HelensSt. Helens HS
McKay @ North Salem (HS) SalemNorth Salem HS
McMinnville @ Newberg (HS) NewbergNewberg HS
McNary @ Redmond (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
Mountain View vs. The DallesWahtonka (HS) BendMountain View HS
NB 8th vs Azalea/Siuslaw (MS) North BendNorth Bend
NB vs Azalea/Siuslaw (MS) North BendNorth Bend
Neah-Kah-Nie vs Scappoose, Tillamook, Jewel (MS) RockawayNeah-Kah-Nie
Newport/Toledo/Waldport/Siletz (MS) Newport@ Newport HS
Parkrose @ Glencoe (HS) HillsboroGlencoe
Philomath vs LaCreole vs Molalla (MS) DallasDallas HS
PIL Varsity Relays-Field Events (HS) PortlandMadison
Pleasant Hill vs Fern Ridge, Oaklea, Creswell (MS) Pleasant HillPleasant Hill
Reynolds, Gresham @ Hood River (HS) Hood RiverHood River Valley HS
S. Albany vs. Dallas (HS) AlbanyS. Albany
Scenic Vs Mac @ Crater (MS) Central PointCrater HS
West Linn at Clackamas (HS) ClackamasClackamas HS
West Salem @ South Salem (HS) SalemSouth Salem
Westview @ Beaverton (HS) BeavertonBeaverton HS
Wood vs Rosemont (MS) West Linn Rosemont
Y-C/Willamina/Sheridan (MS) YamhillY-C
Thursday, April 10
Aliceott7/8,wy'East7/8@gordonrussell7/8 (MS) GreshamGordonrussell
Amity, Horizon Christian, Westside Christian, St. ... (HS) GervaisGervais HS
Athey Creek vs Canby MS (MS) CanbyCanby HS
Canyonville Christian, Gilchrist, Lowell, McKenzie... (HS) OakridgeOakridge
Clearcreek7/8@estacada7/8 (MS) EstacadaEstacada Hs
Coquille VMS vs. Bandon, Blanco, Powers (MS) CoquilleCoquille HS Track
Cottage Grove (HS) Cottage GroveCottage Grove
Douglas and Brookings @ North Bend (HS) North BendFrank Shriver Track
Jefferson @ Creswell (HS) CreswellCreswell HS
JFK, ELCA,South Wasco @ Culver (TRC meet) (HS) CulverCulver HS
Junction City vs Sisters, PHill, Marist (HS) Junction CityJunction City HS
LSMS vs WMMS vs RRMS (MS) Rogue RiverRogue River
MCL Meet (Gilkey) (MS) BeavertonCatlin Gabel
Mountain View Conference Meet (HS) HalseyCentral Linn HS
Mountain West League Meet @MAP (HS) MapletonMapleton
MVC League Meet (HS) GlendaleGlendale HS
Neah-Kah-Nie 4-Way (NKN, Warrenton, OES, Vernonia) (HS) Rockaway BeachNeah-Kah-Nie HS
Newberg, Talmadge @ Neil Armstrong (MS) Forest GroveNeil Armstrong
Newport Vs. Philomath (HS) NewportNewport HS
North Marion,Santiam Christian,Cascade @ French Pr... (MS) WoodburnWoodburn HS
NWL Meet (Knappa) (HS) KnappaKnappa
NWL Meet (Portland Christian) (HS) PortlandPortland Christian HS
Oregon City @ Milwaukie (HS) MilwaukieMilwaukie HS
pacwest @ Harrisburg (HS) HarrisburgHarrisburg
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events (HS) PortlandMadison
Regis & Toledo @ Chemawa (HS) ChemawaChemawa HS
Riverdale/Catlin Gabel/Rainier @ Clatskanie (HS) ClatskanieClatskanie HS
Riverside Middle School Meet (MS) BoardmanRiverside HS
Ronrussell7/8@floydlight7/8 (MS) PortlandFloyd Light Ms
Ronrussell7/8@floydlight7/8 (MS) PortlandFloyd Light Ms
S.Grants Pass v. Hedrick (MS) MedfordBowerman Field, North Med...
Sandy 7/8 @ Centennial 7/8 (MS) PortlandCentennial Middle School
Sandy7/8@centennial7/8 (MS) GreshamCentennial
Santiam, SAC, Blanchet @ SCIO (HS) ScioScio HS
Scappoose vs Banks (HS) BanksBanks HS
Seaside vs Yamhill Carlton (HS) SeasideSeaside HS
Sheridan vs Valley Catholic (HS) SHERIDANSheridan HS
South Medford vs South Eugene (DUAL) (HS) MedfordNewland Track, SMHS
St. Mary's/New Hope(SM,NH,G,BH,R) (MS) MedfordSt. Marys
St. Paul/OHara vs. Cottage Grove (MS) Cottage GroveCottage Grove HS
Sunset vs Reedsport, Myrtle Crest, Riley Creek (MS) Coos BaySunset Middle School
Taft vs. Sweet Home/Central (HS) Lincoln CityTaft
Tillamook vs. Astoria (HS) Astoria, ORAstoria HS
Waltmorey7/8@reynolds7/8 (MS) FairviewReynolds
West Albany @ Silverton (HS) SilvertonSilverton HS
Friday, April 11
2nd Annual Pepsi Invite (HS) UnionUnion Track Complex
Baker Relays (HS) Baker CityBaker HS
Bonanza Twilight JV only (HS) BonanzaBonanza Hs
Bonanza Twlight (HS) BonanzaBonanza HS JV only
Harper Small Schools Invitational* 1-A Schools Onl... (HS) HarperHarper Field
HDMS Time Trials (MS) BendHDMS
Nyssa Middle School (MS) NyssaNyssa Field
Regis Decathlon/Heptathlon (HS) StaytonRegis
Sacred Heart vs Shady Cove/Grace Christion (MS) MedfordSt. Mary's HS
Sherman Middle School Inv. (MS) MoroSherman JR/SR High
Springfield Twilight Invitational (HS) SpringfieldSilke Field
Saturday, April 12
Banks Invitational Track Meet (HS) BanksBanks
Brookings Rotary Invite (HS) BrookingsBrookings Harbor HS
Burns Lions Invitational (HS) Burns
Condon Invitational (HS) CondonCondon HS
CYO Developmental Meet 1A (MS) MilwaukieMilwaukie HS
CYO Developmental Meet 1B (MS) HillsboroCentury HS
CYO Developmental Meet 1C (MS) VancouverColumbia River HS
Elmira Relays (HS) ElmiraElmira
Intra-Squad Time Trial (HS) MilwaukieLa Salle Catholic Prep
Joseph (MS) JosephJoseph
Kennedy Invitational (HS) Mt. AngelKennedy
Lewis & Clark Open (HS) PortlandLewis & Clark University
Lewis and Clark Invite (Collegiate) PortlandLewis and Clark College
Maynard Mai Glide Invitational (HS) GlideGlide HS
Mike Kostrba Invitational (HS) SandySandy HS
Portland Christian Invitational (HS) PortlandPortland Christian
RHS Twilight Meet (HS) RoseburgRoseburg HS
Riverside Duals (HS) BoardmanRiverside HS
Southern Oregon Dual (Collegiate) SalemWillamette
Willamette Falls Invitational (HS) Oregon CityOC Pioneer Stadium
Monday, April 14
Hanby, Talent, Rogue River, Ruch (MS) Central PointCrater HS
LSMS vs Prospect vs WMMS (MS) White CityWhite Mountain Middle sch...
Waltmorey7/8@dextermccarty7/8 (MS) GreshamDexter Mccarty
White Mountain vs Rogue River, Lincoln Savage (MS) Rogue RiverRogue River
Tuesday, April 15
Churchill vs Marshfield (HS) EugeneChurchill
Dextermccarty6@ronrussell6 (MS) PortlandRon Russell
Eagle Point vs Ashland vs Mac (MS) White CityWhite Mountain Middle Sch...
Echo Invitational (HS) Stanfield Stanfield HS
Emerald Youth League@ Monroe(Crow, Oakridge, Maple... (MS) MonroeMonroe HS
Glendale/DaysCreek (MS) GlendaleGlendale
Grant Union Small Schools (HS) John DayGrant Union HS
Henley, Cascade Christian,Lakeview, Lost River (HS) Klamath FallsHenley HS
ICUE Runner's Twilight (HS) Union Track ComplexUnion
KU @ Eagle Point (HS) Eagle PointEagle Point HS
Lebanon @ Silverton Dual (HS) SilvertonSilverton
LFL Meet (MS) GlideGlide
Mazama@Ashland (HS) AshlandAshland HS
Riddle/Canyonville Christian(R,CC,SM,NH,ND) (MS) RiddleRiddle HS
Sisters/Cul/St.F/LaP/Gil/JCMS (MS) SistersSisters Middle School
St. Helens vs. Scappoose, Knappa, Vernonia, Jewell (MS) St. HelensSt. Helens HS
Summit vs. Madras (HS) Madras Madras HS
Sutherlin vs Freemont/Coffenberry (MS) CanyonvilleCoffenberry
Thurston vs Springfield (HS) SpringfieldThurston
WCS, Central Linn, Alsea, Eugene Christian, Mohawk... (MS) HarrisburgHarrisburg
Winston vs JoLane (MS) RoseburgJoLane
Wednesday, April 16
AC vs Waluga vs Kraxberger (MS) MilwaukieAlder Creek
Blue Mtn. League Meet - Central Host (MS) Milton-FreewaterCentral track
Canby versus Forest Grove (HS) CanbyCanby HS
Central Catholic, Reynolds vs Centennial (HS) GreshamCentennial HS
Century vs St Helens (HS) HillsboroCentury
Chemawa, Santiam Christian (HS) Camp AdairSantiam Christian HS
Chemawa@Santiam Christian (HS) CorvallisCorvallis HS
Clackamas @ Lakeridge (HS) Lake OswegoLakeridge HS
Claskanie (MS) ClaskanieClaskanie
Cleveland vs Madison (HS) PortlandMadison HS
Corvallis vs Dallas (HS) DallssDallas HS
Damascusorient7/8@hoodwy7/8 (MS) Hood RiverHood River Hs
Elmira, Cottege Grove @ Creswell (MS) CreswellCreswell HS
Glencoe @ Wilsonville (HS) WilsonvilleWilsonville
Grant vs Benson (HS) PortlandGrant
Hood River, Barlow vs. Sandy (HS) SandySandy
Jefferson vs Marshall (HS) PortlandMarshall
Jesuit vs Aloha (HS) BeavertonJesuit
Liberty @ Sherwood (HS) SherwoodSherwood HS
Lincoln vs Franklin (HS) PortlandTBD
Lorna Byrne, Sacred Heart vs. Rogue River (MS) Rogue River,Rogue River HS
Marshall vs Roosevelt (HS) PortlandWilson HS
MCL meet (MS) PortlandOES
MCL Meet (OES) (MS) BeavertonOES
McMinnville vs Tigard (HS) McMinnvilleMcMinnville
Mountain View vs. Crook County (HS) PrinevilleCrook County HS
Nestucca/Willamina/Amity (MS) NestuccaNestucca
Newberg vs. Tualatin (HS) TualatinTualatin HS
Ogden vs. Gardiner (MS) Oregon CityOgden
Parkrose @ Hillsboro (HS) HillsboroHare Field
Parkrose6,hoodwy6@waltmorey6 (MS) PortlandWalt Morey
Putnam @ Milwaukie (HS) MilwaukieMilwaukie
Redmond @ West Salem (HS) SalemWest Salem HS
Reynolds6@clearcreek6 (MS) GreshamClear Creek
S. Albany vs. W. Albany (HS) AlbanyS. Albany
Sany6@hblee6 (MS) PortlandHb Lee
Sheldon vs. North Medford (dual) (HS) EugeneSheldon
Sheridan, YC, Dayton, St. Paul (MS) Sheridan Sheridan
South Salem @ McKay (HS) SalemMcKay HS
Southridge vs Westview (HS) BeavertonWestview
Sprague @ McNary (HS) KeizerMcNary HS
St. Mary's & Gresham at David Douglas (HS) Portland David Douglas HS
Sunrise, Rowe @ LOJH (MS) Lake OswegoLake Oswego HS
Sunset @ Beaverton (HS) BeavertonBeaverton HS
Valley Meet (HS) MurphyHidden Valley HS
warrenton, astoria, nea-ka-nie, (MS) tillamookTillamook
West Linn @ Oregon City (HS) Oregon CityOC Pioneer Stadium
Willamette vs. North Eugene (HS) EugeneWillamette HS
Wilson vs Roosevelt (HS) PortlandWilson
Woodburn @ Crescent Valley (HS) CorvallisCrescent Valley HS
Thursday, April 17
Astoria vs. Yamhill-Carlton (HS) Yamhill, ORYamhill-Carlton
Athey Creek vs Rosemont Ridge (MS) West LinnWest Linn HS
Baker JV (HS) BakerBaker HS
Bandon vs. Sunset and North Bend (MS) BandonBandon Track
Bend vs TDW (HS) The DallesThe Dalles-Wahtonka
Blanco vs Brookings, Myrtle Crest, Riley Creek (MS) Port OrfordPacific HS
Canby vs Wood (MS) Wilsonvlle Inza. R Wood
Cascade/Molalla (HS) TurnerCascade
Central Vs. Philomath & Sweet Home (HS) IndependenceCentral HS
CG vs Elmira, Marist, Pleasant Hill (HS) Cottage GroveCottage Grove
Colton vs Valley Catholic, Amity,Sheridan (HS) ColtonColton HS
Creswell & Waldport @ Regis (HS) StaytonRegis
Crook County (MS) PrinevilleCrook County Middle Schoo...
Culver, Scio, JFK @ Salem Academy (HS) Mt. AngelKennedy HS
East Linn, Santiam, Blanchet @ East Linn (TRC meet... (HS) LebanonEast Linn Christian
Estacada vs. LaSalle/Stayton (HS) EstacadaEstacada HS
Estacada7/8@ronrussell7/8 (MS) PortlandRon Russell
Floydlight7/8@gordonrussell7/8 (MS) PortlandGordonrussell
Gladstone vs North Marion (HS) GladstoneGladstone
Grace Christian vs. Scenic Middle School (MS) MedfordSt. Mary's
HDMS/Skyview/Gregory (MS) BendHigh Desert Middle School
J. City, P-Hill @ SP/OH (MS) EugeneMarist HS
Jefferson & Harrisburg @ Toledo (HS) ToledoToledo HS
LPMS Intrasquad (MS) CorvallisLPMS
MCL League Meet (MS) PortlandPortland Christian
Molalla, French Prairie @ Sweet Home (MS) Sweet HomeSweet Home
MVC League Meet (HS) OaklandOakland HS
MVC League Meet -Oakridge, CCA, Central Linn, McKe... (HS) MonroeMonroe HS
Nestucca League Meet (HS) CloverdaleNestucca
Newberg, Duniway @ Stayton (MS) StaytonStayton
Newport vs. Taft (HS) NewportNewport High
North GP vs. South GP vs. Fleming MS (MS) Grants PassGPHS
NWL Meet (at Nestucca) (HS) CloverdaleNestucca
Obsidian Meet (MS) RedmondRedmond HS
OES, Catlin Gabel, Clatskanie,Riverdale (HS) PortlandOES
Parkrose7/8@clearcreek7/8 (MS) GreshamClear Creek
Rainier 4-Way (Rainier, Warrenton, NKN, Vernonia) (HS) RainierRainier HS
Reynolds,aliceott7/8@centennial7/8 (MS) PortlandCentennial
Sandy7/8@hblee7/8* (MS) GreshamHb Lee
Scappoose vs Tillamook (HS) TillamookTillamook HS
Seaside vs Banks (HS) SeasideSeaside, HS
Sisters vs. LaPine, Junction City (HS) SistersSisters
South Medford vs Grants Pass (DUAL) (HS) MedfordNewland Track, SMHS
St. Paul Casco League Open (HS) St.PaulSt.Paul HS
The Dalles Middle School (MS) The Dallesthompson track
Umatilla Middle School Meet 2 (MS) UmatillaUmatilla HS
Vale JV Meet (HS) ValeFrank Hawley Stadium
Whiteaker vs Parrish (MS) KeizerMcNary
Willamina, Dayton, Horizon Christian, Westside Chr... (HS) GervaisGervais HS
Friday, April 18
100TH Coos County Track Meet (HS) Coos BayPrefontaine Track
Aliceott6@damascusorient6 (MS) TroutdaleBarlowhs
Emmett Havemann Int. (MS) Eagle PointEagle Point HS
Heppner/Ione Invitational (MS) StanfieldStanfield
Highlander Invitational (HS) EugeneNorth Eugene Hs
Joseph (MS) JosephJoseph
La Grande Invitational (HS) La GrandeEastern Oregon University
La Grande Md. School Invite (MS) La GrandeLa Grande HS
Mt. Hood Multi Festival (Collegiate) GreshamMt. Hood Community Colleg...
NWC Championships Day 1 (Collegiate) NewbergGeorge Fox University
NWL Meet (De La Salle) (HS) MilwaukieLa Salle HS
Philomath, Valor, North Marion, LaCreole (MS) DallasDallas HS
Ranchers Invitational (HS) CraneCrane
River's Edge Invite (HS) UmatillaUmatilla HS
Rowe, Ogden @ Kraxberger (MS) GladstoneGladstone HS
Siuslaw vs. Coquille, Powers, Reedsport (MS) FlorenceSiuslaw HS
Warner Pacific Mini Meet (Collegiate) PortlandWarner Pacific
Westview Team Challenge (HS) BeavertonWestview HS
Wilson Invitational (HS) PortlandWilson
WOU Twilight (Collegiate) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
Saturday, April 19
Aloha Relays (HS) AlohaAloha HS
Clatskanie Middle (MS) ClatskanieClatskanie High
Cobra Memorial (HS) HalseyCentral Linn
Crane Junior High Invitational (MS) CraneCrane Track
Crater Rotary Classic (HS) Central PointCrater HS
CYO Developmental Meet 2A (MS) MilwaukieLaSalle HS
CYO Developmental Meet 2B (MS) BeavertonValley Catholic HS
CYO Developmental Meet 2C (MS) VancouverColumbia River HS
Estacada JV Invitational (HS) EstacadaEstacada
GRA Records 2008 (MS) La GrandeEOU
Jefferson JV Invitational (HS) JeffersonJefferson
Jo-High Invite (HS) JosephJoseph
LaPine Invitational (HS) LaPineLaPine HS
League Meet- Cas/Stay/Sub/Silv (MS) Cascade
Lower Columbia Invitational (HS) St. HelensSt. Helens HS
Newport/Toledo/Waldport/Siletz (MS) Toledo@ Toledo HS
NWC Championships Day 2 (Collegiate) NewbergGeorge Fox University
Oregon-UCLA Dual (Collegiate) EugeneOregon
Rogue River (MS) Rogue RiverRogue River Middle School
Sherman Co. Invitational (HS) MoroSherman Co. HS
South Wasco County (MS) MaupinMaupin HS
Tuesday, April 22
6th Grade SOMSAC (MS) AshlandAshland Middle School
Aliceott6,reynolds6@dextermccarty6 (MS) GreshamDexter Mccarty
Aliceott6@dextermccarty6 (MS) GreshamDextermccarty
Ashland @ KU (HS) Klamath FallsModoc Field
Brookings-Harbor, Siuslaw and South Umpqua (HS) FlorenceSiuslaw HS
Cascade/LaPine/Culver/Gilchrist (MS) BendCascade Middle School
Central (HS) Sweet HomeSweet Home HS
Churchill vs Thurston (HS) EugeneChurchill
Coffenberry vs Frenomt (MS) Myrtle Creek South Umpqua HS
Crater vs Mazama (HS) Klamath FallsMazama HS
Hedrick vs Ponderosa (MS) Klamath FallsOIT
Henley NorthValley Phoenix (HS) Klamath FallsHenley High
Herick v. Ponderosa (MS) Klamath FallsPonderosa
LaCreole, Cascade @ Newberg (MS) NewbergNewberg HS
Lost River Invitational (HS) MerrillLost River HS
Marshfield vs. Willamette (HS) Coos BayPrefontaine Track
Mountain View HS (HS) BendMountain View HS
Newport Vs. Toledo (MS) NewportNewport HS
Newport/Toledo/Waldport (MS) Newport@ Newport HS
North Douglas/Yoncalla/CCA (MS) GlendaleGlendale
North Eugene vs. Springfield (HS) EugeneNorth Eugene HS
North Marion, Molalla, Stayton (HS) AuroraNorth Marion
Pendleton JV Invite (HS) PendletonPendleton HS
Philomath vs. Newport & Taft (HS) PhilomathPhilomath HS
Riddle/Camas Valley(R,CV,O,NH) (MS) RiddleRiddle HS
Sisters /HiDes/Tum/3Riv (MS) SistersSisters Middle School
South Medford vs North Medford (DUAL) (HS) MedfordBowerman Field, NMHS
Steve Haugen Memorial (7th/8th only) (MS) OakridgeOakridge
Summit vs The Dalles Wahtonka (HS) The DallesThe Dalles-Wahtonka
Sutherlin / Jo Lane/Winston (MS) WinstonDouglas HS
SW Christian Junior High Meet (MS) AlohaLife Christian School
Talent MS, Scenic MS, Ashland MS (MS) PhoenixPhoenix HS
Tri River JV Meet (HS) Mt. AngelKennedy HS
Vale vs Ontario vs Burns vs Grant Union (HS) ValeVale HS
Yamhill-Carlton vs Falls City/Tillamook (HS) YamhillYamhill-Carlton
Wednesday, April 23
YC League Meet (MS) YamhillYamhill-Carlton HS
AC vs Sunrise vs Waluga (MS) ClackamasClackamas High
Bend Vs Crook County (HS) BendBend HS
Centennial, Hood River vs SMA (HS) PortlandLewis & Clark College
Centennial7/8@hoodwy7/8 (MS) Hood RiverHood River Valley Hs
Central Catholic, Sandy vs. Gresham (HS) GreshamGresham HS
Clackamas at Lake Oswego (HS) Lake OswegoLake Oswego HS
Clearcreek6@parkrose6 (MS) PortlandParkrose
Cottage Grove, Creswell @ Juction City (MS) Junction CityJunction City HS
Dallas @ Crescent Valley (HS) CorvallisCrescent Valley HS
David Douglas, Barlow @ Reynolds (HS) TroutdaleReynolds HS
Elton Gregory, JCMS, Crook County, OMS, Terrebonne (MS) RedmondElton Gregory Middle Scho...
French Prairie, Valor @ Mark Twain (MS) NewbergMark Twain
Grace Christian vs Hanby vs LSMS (MS) MurphyHidden Valley HS
Hblee6@floydlight6 (MS) PortlandFloyd Light
Hillsboro @ Glencoe (HS) HillsboroGlencoe HS
Jesuit Green and Gold JV Meet (HS) BeavertonJesuit HS
Lebanon @ West Albany (HS) AlbanyWest Albany HS
LOJH @ Gardiner (MS) Oregon CityGardiner MS
McKay @ West Salem (HS) SalemWest Salem
McMinnville vs. S. Salem (HS) McMinnvilleMcMinnville
Mountain View, Gilchrist vs Madras (HS) MadrasMadras HS
North Salem vs McNary (HS) KeizerMcNary HS
Pacific Small Schools (HS) Port OrfordPacific
Parkrose @ Liberty (HS) HillsboroLiberty HS
Phlmth, Sntm Chrstn, Swt Hm, Lns Plng, Nwprt (MS) PhilomathPhilomath HS
Putnam @ Oregon City (HS) Oregon CityOC Pioneer Stadium
Reedsport vs. Bandon, Blanco, Siuslaw (MS) ReedsportReedsport HS
Reynolds7/8@sandy7/8 (MS) SandySandy Hs
Ronrussell6@waltmorey6 (MS) TroutdaleWalt Morey
Ronrussell7/8,dextermccarty7/8@damascusorient7/8 (MS) GreshamBarlow Hs
S. Albany vs Corvallis (HS) CorvallisCorvallis hs
Sandy6@gordonrussell6 (MS) GreshamGordon Russell
SE vs. Sheldon (dual) (HS) EugeneSouth Eugene
Shady Cove vs. Prospect (MS) Shady CoveShady Cove
Silverton vs Woodburn Dual (HS) WoodburnWoodburn HS
Sprague @ Redmond (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
St. Helens vs. Rainier, Clatskanie, Vernonia (MS) AstoriaAstoria
St.Paul/Willamina/Sheridan/Nestucca (MS) St. PaulSt. Paul
West Linn at Lakeridge (HS) Lake OswegoLakeridge HS
Wood vs. Athey (MS) West Linn Athey
Thursday, April 24
Ashland, Fleming vs. Rogue River Relay Meet (MS) Rogue River,Rogue River HS
Astoria vs. Banks (HS) Banks, ORBanks HS
Blanchet, JFK, Salem Academy (HS) TBAKennedy
Broadway Middle School (MS) SeasideSeaside HS
Burns (MS) BurnsBurns
Century @ Sherwood (HS) SherwoodSherwood
Chemawa, Waldport @ Jefferson (HS) JeffersonJefferson HS
Claggett vs Judson (MS) KeizerMcNary HS
Damascusorient6@hoodwy6 (MS) Hood RiverHood River Hs
Dayton WVL April 24 (HS) DaytonDayton HS
Dual Meet La Salle at Gladstone (HS) GladstoneGladstone HS
Eagle Point vs North Middle (MS) Grants PassNorth Middle School
ELC, Scio, Santiam, South Wasco @ Culver (TRC meet... (HS) CulverCulver HS
Elmira vs CG, Marist, Sisters (HS) ElmiraElmira
Gordonrussell7/8@clearcreek7/8 (MS) GreshamClear Creek
Grants Pass vs. Roseburg Dual (HS) Grants PassGrants Pass HS
Harper Middle Invitational # 2 (MS) HarperHarper Field
Hblee7/8@estacada7/8 (MS) Estacada
Hblee7/8@estacada7/8 (MS) EstacadaEstacada Hs
Hermiston Md. School Invite (MS) HermistonTBA
Hosanna (MS) Klamath FallsOIT
Kennedy (HS)
LaPine vs. Junction City, Pleasant Hill (HS) LaPineLaPine
Little Fir League multi-team (MS) MedfordSt. Mary's
McLoughlin v. Hedrick (MS) Medford Bowerman Field
Mountain West League Meet @ MAP (HS) MapletonMapleton
MVC League Meet (HS) OakridgeOakridge HS
MVC League Meet (HS) RiddleRiddle HS
Myrtle Point vs. Azalea, Coquille, Powers (MS) Myrtle PointMyrtle Crest
NB vs Sunset/Gold Beach (MS) North BendNorth Bend
Neah-Kah-Nie 4 Way (HS) Rockaway BeachNeah-Kah-Nie HS
North Bend and Sutherlin @ Douglas (HS) WinstonDouglas HS
North Marion / Stayton / Molalla (HS) AuroraNorth Marion
NWL Meet (Knappa) (HS) KnappaKnappa HS
NWL Meet (Portland Lutheran) (HS) PortlandPortland Christian
Parkrose7/8@aliceott7/8 (MS) PortlandAlice Ott
Parkrose7/8@aliceott7/8 (MS) PortlandAliceott
Pilot Butte/SkyV/St.F/Trin (MS) BendPilot Butte Middle School
Pleasant Hill, Elmira @SP/OH (MS) EugeneSt. Paul / O Hara
Reedsport vs Siuslaw, Bandon, Blanco (MS) ReedsportReedsport HS Track
Regis, Harrisburg (HS) StaytonRegis
Santiam Christian & Toledo @ Creswell (HS) CreswellCreswell HS
Seaside vs Scappoose (HS) ScappooseScappoose HS
Spartan Challenge (MS) Corvallis
Union (HS) UnionUnion Track Complex
Valley Catholic vs Amity, Westside Christian, Will... (HS) BeavertonValley Catholic HS
Walker vs Houck (MS) SalemNorth Salem High
Waltmorey7/8@floydlight7/8 (MS) PortlandFloyd Light
Warrenton 4-Way (Warrenton, OES, Rainier, Riverdal... (HS) WarrentonWarrenton
White Mountain vs Lorne Byrne, Sacred Heart, Prosp... (MS) White CityWhite Mountain MS
Whiteaker vs Stephens (MS) SalemMcKay
Wilsonville @ St. Helens (HS) St. HelensSt. Helens HS
Friday, April 25
Bob Newland Track Classic (FROSH / SOPH) (HS) MedfordNewland Track, SMHS
Caitlin Gabel Meet (MS) PortlandCatlin Gabel School
Canby Invite (HS) CanbyCanby HS
Central Coast Invitational (HS) FlorenceSiuslaw HS
Condon Middle School (MS) CondonCondon
Cotton Invitational (HS) PortlandGrant HS
Harper Invitational 1-A only ( or 3-A Jv teams) (HS) HarperHarper HS
Jefferson MS TwiLite (MS) JeffersonJefferson HS
MCL (MS) PortlandCatlin Gabel
Newberg Intrasquad Distance Festival (HS) NewbergNewberg HS
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite) (HS) EugeneHayward Field
Pendleton Middle School Meet (MS) PendletonSun Ridge Middle School
Ruch vs Ponderosa vs South Grants Pass (MS) Grants PassGrants Pass HS
Scio, Blanchet, Mill City (MS) ScioScio
Union Invite (MS) UnionUnion Athletic Facility
Waldorf Middle School track meet (MS) Eugene
Saturday, April 26
23rd Kiwanis Invitational (HS) HermistonKennison Field
44th Centennial Invitational (HS) GreshamCentennial HS
Brookings Invitational (Azalea) (MS) Brookings ORBrookings Harbor HS
Columbia River Invitational (HS) BoardmanRiverside HS
Crane Invitational (HS) CraneCrane
CYO Developmental Meet 3A (MS) MilwaukieLaSalle HS
CYO Developmental Meet 3B (MS) BeavertonValley Catholic HS
CYO Developmental Meet 3C (MS) VancouverColumbia River School
Gilchrist Small Schools Invite (HS) GilchristGilchrist Track
Meet of Champions (HS) SalemWillamette University
Mt. Hood/Concordia Invite (Collegiate) GreshamMt. Hood Community Colleg...
Oregon Relays (Collegiate) EugeneOregon
Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite) (HS) EugeneHayward Field
Prefontaine Rotary Invitational (HS) Coos BayPrefontaine Track
Sterling Bank Invitational (HS) Klamath FallsMazama HS
USATF-Oregon Developmental (MS) Salem@ Willamette University
Sunday, April 27
USATF Youth Development Meet by Salem Youth Track ... (MS) SalemWillamatte University
Monday, April 28
Athey Creek 6th, 7th & 8th (MS) West LinnAthey Creek
EYL Central Linn (MS) Central Linn
Junior High Lions Invitational (MS) AlohaLife Christian School
Rogue River/New Hope/Triad (HS) Rogue RiverRogue River HS
Tuesday, April 29
Bandon Invitational (HS) Bandon, OregonBandon Community Track
Blanchet, Salem Academy @ Mill City (MS) Mill CityMill City
Blue Mtn. League Meet - Central Host (MS) Milton-FreewaterCentral track
Boys Prelims (MS) Eagle PointEagle Point HS
Burns (HS) Burns Burns HS
Camas Valley/New Hope(CV,NH,GL,ND) (MS) GlideGlide HS
Cascade/Gladstone/Stayton (HS) StaytonStayton
Centennial Invitational 7/8th (MS) GreshamCentennial Middle School
Chiloquin High Scool Invitational (HS) ChiloquinChiloquin HS
Coffenberry/Fremont/JoLane (MS) RoseburgJoLane
Crook Coounty vs. Elton Gregory (MS) PrinevilleCrook County
Crow (MS) Crow
Dual Meet La Salle vs Molalla (HS) MilwaukieLa Salle Prep
Eagle Point @ Ashland (HS) AshlandAshland HS
Emerald Youth League (MS) MapletonMapleton HS/MS
Gardiner vs Waluga vs Kraxberger (MS) Oregon CityOregon City HS
Gilchrist Middle School Inv. (MS) GilchristGilchrist Schools
Grant Union Small Schools (HS) John DayGrant Union HS
Hblee7/8,reynolds7/8,waltmorey7/8 (MS) PortlandReynolds Hs
Heppner (HS) BoardmanBoardman HS
KU @ Crater (HS) Central Point
LaPine/St.F/3Riv/Tum/Sist (MS) LaPineLaPine HS
LFL Riddle / Days Creek (MS) RiddleRiddle HS
Lost River 4 way (HS) MerrillLost River
Marshfield vs. North Eugene (HS) Coos BayPrefontaine Track
Monroe, Oakridge, Lowell, Eugene Christian, Alsea,... (MS) HalseyCentral Linn
North Marion vs Estacada (HS) AuroraNorth Marion
North Valley Invitational (HS) MedfordSt. Mary's School
NWAACC Heptathlon/Decathlon (Collegiate) GreshamMt. Hood Community Colleg...
Oakland, St. Mary's Yoncalla, UVC (MS) OaklandOakland
PacWest JV Conference (HS) HarrisburgHarrisburg HS
Pendleton JV Meet (HS) PendletonPendleton HS
Seaside vs. Astoria (HS) SeasideSeaside HS
Sheldon HS vs. Grants Pass HS (HS) Grants PassRuss Werner Field, Grants...
Siuslaw and South Umpqua @ North Bend (HS) North BendFrank Shriver Track
South Eugene v. North Medford (HS) MedfordBowerman Field
Springfield vs Churchill and McKenzie (HS) SpringfieldSilke Field
St. Helens vs. Evergreen, Brown (MS) HillsboroGlencoe High
Sutherlin vs Winston (MS) Winston Douglas HS
The Dalles Wahtonka vs Crook County (HS) The DallesThe Dalles-Wahtonka
Wednesday, April 30
(Novice Meet) St. Marys, Sandy @ Reynolds (HS) TroutdaleReynolds HS
(Novice) CC, DD @ HRV (HS) Hood RiverHood River Valley HS
Aloha @ Sunset (HS) PortlandSunset HS
astoria,rainier, vernonia (MS) RainierRainier
Beaverton @ Southridge (HS) BeavertonSouthridge HS
Bend vs Madras (HS) BendBend
Benson vs. Franklin (HS) PortlandFranklin
Blanchet, Salem Academy, Mill City at ELC (MS) LebanonEast Linn Christian
Canby @ Tigard (HS) TigardTigard
City Novice Meet Barlow, Gresham vs Centennial (HS) GreshamCentennial HS
Claggett vs Waldo (MS) KeizerMcNary HS
Clatskanie (MS) ClatskanieClatskanie High
Cleveland vs Marshall (HS) PortlandMarshall
Cougar Open (HS) Crow (Eugene)Crow HS
Dayton League Meet (MS) DaytonDayton Jr-Sr High
Floydlight6@reynolds6 (MS) FairviewReynolds
Forest Grove @ Newberg (HS) NewbergNewberg HS
Gordonrussell6@ronrussell6 (MS) PortlandRon Russell
Gordonrussell7/8@sandy7/8 (MS) SandySandy Hs
Hoodwy6@aliceott6 (MS) PortlandAliceott
Hoodwy7/8@parkrose7/8 (MS) PortlandParkrose
Jefferson vs Roosevelt (HS) PortlandJefferson
Jesuit vs Westview (HS) BeavertonJesuit
Lakeridge at Lake Oswego (HS) Lake OswegoLake Oswego HS
Liberty vs Century (HS) HillsboroCentury
Madison vs Grant (HS) PortlandMadison
McMinnville vs Tualatin (HS) McMinnvilleMcMinnville HS
McNary vs. S. Salem (HS) SalemS. Salem
Milwaukie at West Linn (HS) West LinnWest Linn HS
Mountain View vs. Summit, Lapine, Sisters and Culv... (HS) BendMountain View HS
Neah-Kah-Nie (MS) Neah-Kah-NieNeah-Kak-Nie
Nestucca/St. Paul/YC (MS) CloverdaleNestucca
Newberg, Sweet Home @ N. Marion (MS) AuroraN. Marion HS
OES Relays (MS) BeavertonOregon Epicopal School
Parkrose @ Sherwood (HS) SherwoodSherwood HS
Parkrose6,damascusorient6@hblee6* (MS) PortlandH.b. Lee
Phlmth, Sntm Chrstn, Mlolla, Stytn (MS) PhilomathPhilomath HS
Pleasant Hill vs Creswell, Fern Ridge, Lincoln (MS) Pleasant HillPleasant Hill HS
Redmond @ McKay (HS) SalemMcKay HS
Rex Putnam @ Clackamas (HS) ClackamasClackamas HS
Rowe vs Alder Creek (MS) MilwaukieAlder Creek MS
S. Albany vs. Crescent Valley (HS) AlbanySouth Albany
Sandy6@clearcreek6 (MS) GreshamClear Creek
SP/OH @ Junction City (MS) Junction CityJunction City HS
Sprague @ North Salem (HS) SalemNSHS
St. Helens @ Glencoe (HS) HillsboroGlencoe
Thurston vs Willamette & Cottage Grove (HS) Cottage GroveMetropolitan Cottage Grov...
W. Albany vs Corvallis (HS) CorvallisCorvallis hs
Waltmorey6@dextermccarty6 (MS) GreshamDexter Mccarty
Wilson vs Lincoln (HS) PortlandWilson
Wilsonville @ Hillsboro (HS) HillsboroHare Field
Woodburn vs Lebanon (HS) LebanonLebanon HS
May
Thursday, May 1
Aliceott7/8@estacada7/8 (MS) EstacadaEstacada
Baker JV Meet (HS) Baker CityBaker HS
Banks vs Tillamook (HS) TillamookTillamook HS
Centennial7/8@ronrussell7/8 (MS) PortlandRon Russell
Central vs. Newport, Junction City (HS) IndependenceCentral HS
Clatskanie 4 Way (HS) ClatskanieClatskanie HS
Crossler vs Parrish (MS) SalemNorth Salem HS
Damascusorient7/8@waltmorey7/8 (MS) TroutdaleWalt Morey
Dextermccarty7/8@reynolds7/8 (MS) Reynolds Middle School
District Championships Prelim (MS) MedfordNorth Medford HS
Girls Preliminaries (MS) MedfordNorth Medford HS
Girls Prelims (MS) MedfordNorth Medford HS
Girls Prelims MS (MS) MedfordNorth Medford HS
Hblee7/8,floydlight7/8@clearcreek7/8 (MS) GreshamClear Creek
JCMS Meet (MS) MadrasMadras HS
Judson vs Walker (MS) West Salem H.S
Lakeview (MS) LakeviewHigh School
Lions Invitational (HS) AlohaLife Christian School
NWL Meet (Nestucca) (HS) CloverdaleNestucca HS
NWL Meet (Portland Christian) (HS) PortlandPortland Christian
NWL Nestucca (HS) NestuccaNestucca HS
Raider Challenge--Jr. High Showdown (MS) CorvallisCrescent Valley HS
Rainier 4-Way (Rainier, Warrenton, Catlin Gabel, V... (HS) RainierRainier HS
Sacred Heart vs Shady Cove/St. Mary's/Prspect (MS) MedfordSt. Mary's HS
Silverton @ Dallas (HS) DallasDallas HS
Sky View, OMS, Pilot Butte (MS) BendMt. View HS
Sky View/Obsidian/Pilot Butte (MS) BendSky View Middle School
South Medford vs. Roseburg (DUAL) (HS) MedfordNewland Track, SMHS
Southwest Christian Invitational (HS) SherwoodSherwood HS
Sunrise, Ogden @ LOJH (MS) Lake OswegoLake Oswego HS
Sweet Home vs. Philomath & Taft (HS) Sweet HomeSweet Home HS
The Dalles-Wahtonka Middle School Meet (MS) The DallesThe Dalles HS
TRC Twilight (HS) ScioScio HS
Wood vs. Canby (MS) CanbyCanby HS
Yamhill Carlton vs Scappoose (HS) ScappooseScappoose HS
Friday, May 2
6th Grade District Meet (MS) DaytonDayton Jr-Sr High
6th grade Meet (MS) DaytonDayton
baker (MS) bakerbaker
Dean Nice Invite (HS) GreshamGresham HS
Elden Kellar Invitational (HS) HillsboroHare Field
High Desert League (HS) Harper Harper Track
High Desert Middle School League (MS) HarperHarper Field
IONE Invitational (MS) PendletonSun Ridge Middle School
Jesuit Twilight Relays (HS) BeavertonJesuit HS
Jo-High Invite (HS) JosephJoseph
La Creole, Neil Armstrong @ French Prairie (MS) WoodburnFrench Prairie
May Day Meet/ Arlington (MS) CondonCondon School
Middle School Meet (MS) BakerBaker HS
Newport/Toledo/Waldport/Siletz (MS) Toledo@ Toledo HS
Oakland Twilight (HS) SutherlinSutherlin HS
Pacific Twilight (Collegiate) Forest GrovePacific University
Reedsport TwiLight (HS) ReedsportReedsport
Toledo, Newport, Waldport, Siletz, Philomath (MS) ToledoToledo HS
Saturday, May 3
Far West South SubDistrict @Bandon (MS) BandonBandon Track
7th Grade Sub-District - Coquille, Myrtle Crest, R... (MS) Myrtle PointMyrtle Crest
8th Grade Sub-District Coquille, Myrtle Crest, Ree... (MS) Myrtle PointMyrtle Crest
Big Sky Invitational (HS) CondonCondon HS
BMC Pre-Districts (HS) StanfieldStanfield
Clatskanie Invitational (MS) ClatskanieClatskanie High
Crook County Blue & Gold Community Meet (HS) Prineville Ward Rhoden Stadium
CYO Developmental Meet 4A (MS) MilwaukieLaSalle HS
CYO Developmental Meet 4B (MS) BeavertonValley Catholic HS
CYO Developmental Meet 4C (MS) VancouverColumbia River School
Dick Baker Invitational (HS) GladstoneGladstone High
District Finals (MS) Central PointCrater HS
District Track Meet (Boys prelims 4/29 and Girls P... (MS) Central Point(Boys Prelims@EPHS) (Girl...
Emerald Youth - Districts (MS) EugeneLane Community College
Far West League Sub-District (MS) North BendNorth Bend
Grant Union Invite (HS) John DayGrant Union HS
Grants Pass Rotary (HS) Grants PassGrants Pass HS
Guhs/mvms (MS) John DayGuhs
Lakeview Invitational (HS) LakeviewLakeview HS JV only
Ontario Heinz Invitational (HS) OntarioOntario HS
Oregon Tech (Collegiate) Klamath FallsOIT
Oregon Tech (Collegiate) Klamath FallsOIT
Monday, May 5
BMC Pre-District Track Meet (HS) Stanfield
Hersey's All Comers' Meet (TBA) (MS) Newport@ Newport HS
Sutherlin Invitational (HS) SutherlinSutherlin HS
Willamette Multis (Collegiate) SalemChuck Bowles Track
WVL JV Districts (HS) DaytonDayton HS
Tuesday, May 6
(Varsity only) David Douglas, Central Catholic @ H... (HS) Hood RiverHood River
(Varsity Only) St. Mary's, Reynolds vs. Sandy (HS) SandySandy HS
Alder Creek, Ogden vs Rowe (MS) MilwaukieAlder Creek Middle School
astoria, Banks, Tillamook, (MS) Warrenton
Broadway Middle School (MS) SeasideSeaside
Cascade/La Salle/N. Marion (HS) MilwaukieLa Salle Prep
Centennial, Gresham vs Barlow (HS) GreshamMt. Hood Community Colleg...
Chiloquin HS Invitational (HS) Chiloquin Chiloquin HS
Cowapa-Valco JV Inv. (HS) YamhillYamhill-Carlton HS
Crater @ Eagle Point (HS) Eagle PointEagle Point HS
Douglas, Sutherlin @ Brookings (HS) BrookingsBrookings Harbor HS
Elton Gregory/Culv/Sist/Tum (MS) RedmondElton Gregory Middle Scho...
Fremont vs JoLane (MS) RoseburgJoLane
Gladstone vs. Estacada/Molalla (HS) EstacadaEstacada
Glendale/UVC(GL,UVC,NH,G,SM,DC) (MS) GlendaleGlendale HS
High Desert/Obs./Crook Co./LaPine (MS) BendHigh Desert Middle School
Lake Oswego @ Oregon City (HS) Oregon CityOC Pioneer Stadium
Mazama @ KU (HS) Klamath FallsModoc Field
MCL Sub Districts (MS) PortlandCatlin Gabel
MCL Sub Districts (MS) PortlandPortland Christian
McMinnville at Forest Grove (HS) Forest GroveForest Grove HS
Mountain View vs. Bend (HS) BendMountain View HS
N Salem (& Crook County) @ Redmond (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
N. Marion, Mark Twain, Duniway @ Newberg (MS) NewbergNewberg HS (Date not conf...
Newberg @ Canby (HS) CanbyCanby HS
North Eugene vs. Thurston (HS) EugeneNorth Eugene HS
Oakland/CV/Elkton/Riddle/N Douglas/Yoncalla (MS) OaklandOakland
Parkrose @ St. Helens (HS) St. HelensSt. Helens HS
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims (HS) PortlandMarshall
Rex Putnam at West Linn (HS) West LinnWest Linn HS
Ronrussell6@parkrose6 (MS) PortlandParkrose
Scappoose vs St. Helens, Jewell, Vernonia, Clatska... (MS) ScappooseScappoose High
Sky-Em JV Fr/So District (HS) LaPineLaPine HS
South Albany @ Silverton (HS) SilvertonSilverton High
Springfield vs. Marshfield (HS) SpringfieldSilke Field
Sutherlin vs Winston/Coffenberry (MS) Sutherlin Sutherlin HS
Tigard-Tualatin District MS Meet at Fowler MS (MS) TigardFowler MS
West Salem @ McNary (HS) KeizerMcNary HS
Willamette vs Churchill Dual (HS) EugeneWillamette HS
Wednesday, May 7
7th & 8th Grade Coast Valley District Meet (MS) YamhillYamhill-Carlton HS
Aloha vs Beaverton (HS) AlohaAloha HS
Blanchet, Mt. Angel@ Mill City (MS) Mill City Mill City Middle School
Cascade Sub-Disrtict Meet (MS) TurnerCascade
Century @ Hillsboro (HS) HillsboroHare Field
Clearcreek6@aliceott6 (MS) PortlandAliceott
Cleveland vs Roosevelt (HS) PortlandMarshall
Corvallis @ Crescent Valley (HS) CorvallisCrescent Valley HS
Creswell, Junction City @ Cottage Grove (MS) Cottage GroveCottage Grove HS
Dextermccarty6@hoodwy6 (MS) Hood RiverHood River Valley Hs
Franklin vs Grant (HS) Franklin
Glencoe @ Liberty (HS) HillsboroLiberty
Hblee6@gordonrussell6 (MS) GreshamGordon Russell
Jefferson Vs Lincoln (HS) PortlandLincoln
Jesuit @ Southridge (HS) BeavertonSouthridge
Lebanon @ Dallas (HS) DallasDallas HS
LOJH, Waluga @ Kraxberger (MS) GladstoneGladstone HS
Madison vs Marshall (HS) PortlandMarshall
Milwaukie at Lakeridge (HS) Lake OswegoLakeridge HS
Phlmth, Swt Hm, Tlmdg (MS) WoodburnValor (Woodburn HS)
Reynolds6@damascusorient6 (MS) GreshamBarlow Hs
Reynolds7/8@damascusorient7/8 (MS) GreshamBarlow Hs
S. Salem, Sprague @ McKay (HS) SalemMcKay HS
Sherwood @ Wilsonville (HS) WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
SP / OH, Pleasant Hill, Elmira (MS) ElmiraElmira
Stayton, Molalla, French Prairie @ Cascade (MS) TurnerCascade
Sunrise vs Gardiner (MS) ClackamasClackamas High
Sunset @ Westview (HS) BeavertonWestview HS
Tigard vs. Tualatin (HS) TualatinTualatin HS
Waltmorey6,sandy6@floydlight6 (MS) PortlandFloyd Light
Wilson vs Benson (HS) PortlandWilson
Woodburn vs West Albany (HS) AlbanyWest Albany HS
Thursday, May 8
Aliceott7/8@dextermccarty7/8 (MS) GreshamDexter Mccarty
Aliceott7/8@dextermccarty7/8 (MS) GreshamDextermccarty
Baker Middle school Small Schools (MS) Baker CityBaker HS
Cascade Conference Championships (Collegiate) PortlandMt Hood CC
Centennial7/8@hblee7/8 (MS) PortlandHb Lee
Central Oregon JV Championships (HS) BendMountain View HS
Cheldelin Cougar Track Meet (MS) CorvallisCheldelin Middle School
Claggett Creek vs Walker (MS) SalemWest Salem High
Claggett vs Walker (MS) SalemWest HS
Clearcreek7/8@waltmorey7/8 (MS) TroutdaleWalt Morey
Cowapa Varsity Qualifying Meet (HS) BanksBanks
Estacada at Gordon Russell (MS) GreshamGordon Russell
Floydlight7/8,parkrose7/8@sandy7/8 (MS) SandySandy
Hermiston Twilight (HS) HermistonKennison Field
MHC District Novice Meet (HS) GreshamCentennial
PacWest District 3 Championships (HS) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
Pendleton (MS) Pendleton
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals (HS) PortlandMarshall
PilotButte/St.F/JCMS/3Riv/Trin/Gil (MS) BendPilot Butte Middle School
Ronrussell7/8@hoodwy7/8 (MS) Hood RiverHood River Valley Hs
Rosemont vs. Wood (MS) WilsonvilleInza R. Wood
Sky View & Cascade (MS) BendSky View Middle School
Skyline JV District Invitational (HS) MurphyHidden Valley HS
Tri River District 2 Championships (HS) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
West Valley District (HS) TigardTigard HS
Whiteaker vs Houck (MS) KeizerMcNary
Friday, May 9
Baker Invite (HS) Baker CityBaker HS
Blue Mountain Conference Championships (HS) BoardmanRiverside HS
CCC Championships (Collegiate) GreshamMt. Hood C.C.
CVC JV District Meet (HS) KeizerMcNary HS
Eastern Oregon League Championship Meet - Day 1 (HS) BurnsBurns HS
Lewis & Clark League District Meet (HS) PortlandCatlin Gabel School
Little Fir League Championships (MS) MedfordSt. Mary's HS
Metro League JV District Meet (HS) BeavertonSouthridge
Mid-Willamette Novice Districts (HS) AlbanySouth Albany High
Midwestern League JV District Meet (HS) SpringfieldSilke Field, Springfield ...
Mountain View Conference Meet Day 1 (HS) OakridgeOakridge HS
NWL District Meet (Day 1) (HS) PortlandPortland Christian
NWOC Novice Meet (HS) HillsboroLiberty HS
Oregon Twilight (Collegiate) EugeneOregon
Pacific Conference JV District (HS) CanbyCanby HS
Southern Sky Conference Junior Varsity District (HS) Klamath Falls
Special District 1A-1 Day 1 (HS) PortlandPortland Christian
Stayton Twilight (HS) StaytonStayton HS
Sunset Six District Meet day 1 (HS) GlideGlide HS
TRL Novice District Championships (HS) Lake OswegoLake Oswego HS
Twilight Meet Middle School Mile (MS) EugeneUniversity of Oregon
UMMSAA Championship Meet (MS) StanfieldStanfield HS
Wally Ciochetti Invitational (HS) Cottage GroveCottage Grove HS
West Valley District (HS) TigardTigard HS
Saturday, May 10
5th Annual CYO Relays (MS) MilwaukieLaSalle HS
6th and 7th Grade North Coast Championship (MS) Astoria, ORAstoria Middle School
8th Grade North Coast Middle School Championship M... (MS) Astoria, ORAstoria Middle School
Big Sky District Meet (HS) MoroSherman HS
CYO Roadrunner Championships (MS) MilwaukieLaSalle HS
District 4 1A District Meet (HS) Baker CityBaker HS
Eastern Oregon League Championship Meet - Day 2 (HS) BurnsBurns HS
Far West League District Track Meet 2008 (MS) Coos Bay Steve Prefontaine Track
Lewis & Clark League District Meet - Day 2 (HS) PortlandCatlin Gabel School
Madras Rotary Invitational (HS) MadrasMadras HS
Mountain View Conference Meet Day 2 (HS) OakridgeOakridge HS
Mountain West District (HS) Junction CityJunction City HS
Mt Skyline 1A District Championships (HS) Rogue RiverRogue River HS
NWL District Meet (Day 2) (HS) PortlandPortland Christian
PacWest District 3 Championships (HS) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
SCL League Championships (HS) LakeviewLakeview HS
Southern Region Championships (Collegiate) Coos BaySouthwestern Oregon Commu...
Southwest Conference JV District Meet (HS) MedfordBowerman Field, North Med...
Special District 1A-1 Day 2 (HS) PortlandPortland Christian
Sunset Six District Meet Day 2 (HS) GlideGlide HS
Tri River District 2 Championship (HS) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
USATF Youth Development Meet by Robin Hood Youth T... (MS) SherwoodSherwood HS
West Valley District (HS) TigardTigard HS
Monday, May 12
Capital Conf. JV District (HS) TurnerCascade
Tuesday, May 13
Culver-C.O. SMALL SCHLS DIST.MEET (MS) CulverCulver HS
CVC District Meet (HS) SalemWillamette University
Day 1 MHC District Meet (HS) GreshamMHCC
Dextermcarty7/8,estacada7/8@floydlight7/8 (MS) PortlandFloyd Light Middle School
Frosh/Soph Meet (HS) MapletonMapleton
Hblee7/8@ronrussell7/8 (MS) PortlandRon Russell
Herseys All Comers (MS) NewportNewport HS
JoLane/Fremont/Winston (MS) WinstonWinston Middle School
Mid-Willamette Districts (HS) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
PIL 6A Varsity District Prelims (HS) PortlandLewis & Clark
Sandy7/8@aliceott7/8 (MS) PortlandAlice Ott
Sutherlin vs Coffenberry (MS) Sutherlin Sutherlin HS
Wednesday, May 14
Alder Creek vs Ogden vs Sunrise (MS) Oregon CityOgden
Athey vs. Wood (MS) WilsonvilleInza R. Wood
Clearcreek7/8@centennial7/8 (MS) PortlandCentennial
CVC District Meet (HS) SalemWillamette University
Damascusorient7/8@parkrose7/8 (MS) PortlandParkrose
Day 2 MHC District Meet (HS) GreshamMHCC
Distrct Meet (MS) SilvertonMark Twain Middle School
Districts (MS) SilvertonSilverton HS
Gordonrussell7/8@reynolds7/8 (MS) FairviewReynolds
Hoodwy7/8@waltmorey7/8qualifier (MS) TroutdaleWalt Morey
Metro League Championship (HS) PortlandJesuit HS
Mid-Willamette Conference Championships (HS) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
Midwestern League District Meet (HS) SpringfieldSilke Field, Springfield ...
NWOC District Prelims (HS) St. Helens St. Helens HS
PIL 5A Varsity District Meet (HS) PortlandMarshall
Rowe, LOJH, Gardiner, Kraxberger @ Waluga (MS) Lake OswegoLakeridge HS
Scio, Salem Academy, Mill City (MS) ScioScio HS
Sky-Em Youth Districts (MS) CreswellCreswell HS
TRL District Championships Day 1 (HS) ClackamasClackamas HS
Thursday, May 15
All-City Championships (MS) KeizerMcNary HS
Capital Conf. District Meet (HS) GladstoneGladstone HS
Cowapa District Championship (HS) TillamookTillamook HS
GBSD District Championships 6th (MS) GreshamDexter McCarty
Large School District Meet (MS) BendMountain View HS
Linus Pauling Corvallis Challenge (MS) CorvallisLinus Pauling
Linus Pauling Meet (MS) CorvallisLinus Pauling M.S.
MCL Districts (MS) PortlandPortland Christian
Mid-Willamette Districts (HS) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
Pacific Conference Meet (HS) McMinnvilleLinfield College
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals (HS) PortlandLewis & Clark
Ronrussell6,floydlight6@aliceott6 (MS) PortlandAliceott
Sky-Em District Championship (HS) EugeneMarist HS
Southern Sky District Meet--Day 1 (HS) Eagle PointEagle Point HS
Southwest Conference District Meet (HS) Grants Pass, OregonRuss Werner Field, Grants...
St. Helens vs. Scappoose, Cascade (MS) ScappooseScappoose High
Tri-County District Meet (MS) SilvertionSilverton High
Waltmorey6,reynolds6@hblee6 (MS) PortlandHb Lee
Winston, Jo Lane, Fremont (MS) WinstonDouglas HS
WU Last Chance Qualifier (Collegiate) SalemWillamette
Friday, May 16
Capital Conf. District Meet (HS) GladstoneGladstone HS
Cowapa District Championship (HS) TillamookTillamook HS
Far West League Championships - Day 1 (HS) North BendFrank Shriver Track
GOL District Championship (HS) LaGrandeEastern Oregon University
Hoodwy6,sandy6@parkrose6 (MS) PortlandParkrose Hs
Intermountain Conference Championships (HS) BendMountain View HS
Metro League Championship (HS) PortlandJesuit HS
Midwestern League District Meet (HS) SpringfieldSilke Field, Springfield ...
NWOC District Finals (HS) St. HelensSt. Helens HS
OSAA 1A State Championships Day 1 (HS) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
OSAA 2A State Championships (HS) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
OSAA 3A State Championships (HS) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
Pacific Conference District Meet (HS) McMinnvilleLinfield College
Skyline District Championships (HS) Rogue RiverRogue River HS
TRL District Championships Day 2 (HS) ClackamasClackamas HS
Valco Championships (HS) PhilomathPhilomath HS
Saturday, May 17
Far West League Championships - Day 2 (HS) North BendFrank Shriver Track
GOL District Championship Finals (HS) LaGrandeEastern Oregon University
Intermountain Conference Championships (HS) BendMountain View HS
Junior Olympic Developmental Meet (HS) TigardTigard
OSAA 1A State Championships Day 2 (HS) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
OSAA 2A State Championships (HS) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
OSAA 3A State Championships (HS) MonmouthWestern Oregon University
Sky-Em District Championship (HS) EugeneMarist HS
Southern Sky District Meet--Day 2 (HS) Eagle PointEagle Point HS
Southwest Conference District Meet (HS) Grants Pass, OregonRuss Werner Field, Grants...
USATF Youth Development Meet by Tigard Youth Track... (MS) TigardTigard HS
Valco Championships (HS) PhilomathPhilomath HS
Sunday, May 18
CYO Meet of Champions (MS) PortlandJesuit HS
Monday, May 19
6th Grade Districts (MS) RoseburgJoLane
Lebanon Open Meet (MS) LebanonLebanon
Mitchell Jr. Olympics (MS) MitchellNorton Field
Tuesday, May 20
Countymeet* (MS) GreshamMt. Hood Community Colleg...
Girls District Meet (MS) Roseburg Roseburg HS
Jesuit All Comers Meet #1 (HS) BeavertonJesuit HS
Wednesday, May 21
Intrasquad Meet (HS) MurphyHVHS
Nestucca Decathlon (HS) CloverdaleNestucca HS
Willamette River League Championship Day 1 (MS) MilwaukieAlder Creek MS
Thursday, May 22
Boys District (MS) Roseburg Roseburg HS
Nestucca Decathlon Day 2 (HS) CloverdaleNestucca HS
OSAA 5A State Chamiopnships (HS) EugeneHayward Field
OSAA 6A State Championships Day 1 (HS) EugeneHayward Field
Willamette River League Championship Day 2 (MS) MilwaukieAlder Creek MS
Friday, May 23
OSAA 5A State Championships (HS) EugeneHayward Field
OSAA 6A State Championships Day 2 (HS) EugeneHayward Field
Saturday, May 24
Jefferson Decathalon (HS) JeffersonJefferson HS
OSAA 4A State Championships (HS) EugeneHayward Field
OSAA 5A State Championships (HS) EugeneHayward Field
OSAA 6A State Championships Day 3 (HS) EugeneHayward Field
USATF Youth Development Meet by Team Oregon (MS) SandySandy HS
Tuesday, May 27
Jesuit All Comers Meet #2 (HS) BeavertonJesuit HS
THS Decathlon/Heptathlon (HS) TillamookTillamook HS
Wednesday, May 28
THS Decathlon/Heptathlon (HS) TillamookTillamook HS
Friday, May 30
Oregon/Washington Border Clash (HS) PortlandLewis and Clark
Saturday, May 31
BorderDuel Track Classic (HS) PortlandLewis & Clark College
Cascade Jumps/Throws Meet (HS) TurnerCascade HS
Middle School State Meet (MS) La PineLa Pine HS
Portland Track Festival (HS) GreshamMt. Hood Community Colleg...
PSA Portland Track Festival (MS) GreshamMt Hood Copmmunity Colleg...
June
Sunday, June 1
Border Dual (HS) Lewis & clark
Monday, June 2
Awards Night (HS) Lake OswegoCafeteria
Saturday, June 7
NW Youth Classic (MS) Salem@ Willamette University
Sunday, June 8
NW Youth Classic (MS) SalemWillamette University
Prefontaine Classic (HS) EugeneHAYWARD FIELD
Prefontaine Classic (Collegiate) EugeneOregon
USATF Northwest Youth Classic (HS) SalemWillamette University
Saturday, June 14
Emerald Valley TC (MS) SpringfieldSikes Field
J.O. Throws Meet (HS) SandySandy HS
Oregon State Hershey (MS) EugeneWillamette HS
Throws Meet (HS) SandySandy HS
Ultimate T&F Distance Festival (MS) NewbergGeorge Fox University
Sunday, June 15
Kajaks Invitational (HS) Vancouver, B.C.
Oregon Track Club Qualifier (Collegiate) EugeneOregon
Monday, June 16
Grant Allcomers#1 (HS) PortlandGrant HS
Thursday, June 19
USATF Oregon Assoc. Junior Olympics (HS) SalemWillamette Univ
USATF-Oregon State Championships (Regional Qualify... (MS) Salem@ Willamette University
Saturday, June 21
USATF Oregon Junior Olympics State Championships (MS) SalemWillamette University
USATF Oregon Junior Olympics State Championships (HS) SalemWillamette University
Sunday, June 22
Oregon Jr Olympic Championships (HS) SalemWillamette University
Monday, June 23
Grant High #2 (HS) PortlandGrant HS
Friday, June 27
U.S. Olympic Team Trials (Collegiate) EugeneOregon
Monday, June 30
Season's Bests (HS)
July
Saturday, July 5
USA Olympic Trials (HS) EugeneHayward Field
Sunday, July 6
Grant Allcomers #4 (HS) Portland Grant HS
U.S. Olympic Team Trials (Collegiate) EugeneOregon
USA Olympic Trials (youth exhibition) (HS) EugeneHayward Field
Tuesday, July 8
Grant Allcomers #4 (HS) Portland Grant HS
Thursday, July 10
JO Regional Meet (MS) Spokane WASpokane Falls Community C...
Saturday, July 12
State Games of Oregon (HS) Mt. Hood CC
Sunday, July 13
St Games of oregon (HS) GreshamMt Hood C C
State Games of Oregon (HS) GreshamMt. Hood Community Colleg...
Wednesday, July 16
KEZI-9 All Comers' Meet (MS) EugeneHayward Field, U of O
Thursday, July 17
KEZI All-Comers Meet #1 (HS) EugeneHayward Field
Friday, July 18
Junior Olympics (HS)
Wednesday, July 23
KEZI-9 All Comers' Meet (MS) EugeneHayward Field, UofO
Thursday, July 31
KEZI-9 all comers meet (MS) eugenehayward field
August
Thursday, August 7
KEZI All-Comers Meet #4 (HS) EugeneHayward Field
KEZI-9 all comers meet (MS) EugeneHayward Field
September
Thursday, September 18
Host-Obsidian Middle School (MS) RedmondDry Canyon
Tuesday, September 23
High Desert Middle School (MS) BendHDMS Field
Tuesday, September 30
Sisters Middle School (MS) SistersSisters Middle School
October
Monday, October 13
3 Rivers-Sunriver (MS) Sunriver3 Rivers Middle School
Thursday, October 23
Cascades Middle School (MS) BendCMS
Thursday, October 30
Madras(Jeff.County Middle School) (MS) MadrasJCMS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results