View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Saturday, March 29
Champion All Comers Meet WarrenChampion HS
HMS Season Best ColumbusHamilton Middle School
April
Wednesday, April 2
Gilead Christian vs Ridgedale/Buckeye Central MarionRidgedale
Sunday, April 6
CYO East Regular Meet #1
CYO East Regular Meet 1 Eastlake NorthEastlake North HS
East CYO Regular Season Meet #1 Garfiled HeightsTrinity HS
West CYO Meet - Lakewood HS LakewoodLakewood HS
Monday, April 7
Woodridge/Garfield/Rootstown PeninsulaWoodridge HS
Wednesday, April 9
Gilead Christian vs Cardington/Mt. Gilead CardingtonCardington
Maderia Middle school MaderiaMaderia HS
Nordonia/Woodridge MacedoniaNordonia HS
Thursday, April 10
Coventry at Hudson HudsonHudson
Saturday, April 12
River Valley Invitational MarionRiver Valley
Sunday, April 13
East CYO Regular Season Meet #2 ClevelandVilla Angela St. Joseph
Monday, April 14
vs Berkshire, Newbury, SSJP OrwellGVHS
Wednesday, April 16
East Canton and Streetsboro East CantonEast Canton HS
Garfield - Springfield - Mogadore MogadoreMogadore HS
Kent/Norton/Woodridge KentStanton Middle School
Tri Meet Field & Waterloo at Coventry AkronCoventry
vs Alliance MinervaMinerva
vs Chagrin Falls, Cardinal OrwellGVHS
Thursday, April 17
Mariemont Middle School MariemontMariemont
Saturday, April 19
Crestwood Relays MantuaCrestwood HS
Lake Meet of Champions UniontownLake HS
Mogadore MS Quad MogadoreMogadore HS
NEO JR HI Classic CortlandLakeview
Sunday, April 20
CYO East Regular Meet 3 ClevelandVASJ
East CYO Regular Season Meet #3 ClevelandVilla Angela St. Joseph
West CYO Meet - Padua HS ParmaPadua HS
Monday, April 21
Fairfield Middle School Invitational FairfieldFairfield HS
Gilead Christian vs Cardington/Pleasant CardingtonCardington
vs Aurora, Hawken AuroraAurora HS
Tuesday, April 22
CCD Invitational Indian HillCCD HS
Wednesday, April 23
County Championship Meet Mt. GileadMt. Gilead
Tri Meet Southeast & Streetsboro at Coventry AkronCoventry
vs Kirtland, Wickliffe KirtlandKirtland HS
vs West Branch BeloitWest Branch
Woodridge - Rootstown - Mogadore Cuyahoga FallsWoodridge HS
Thursday, April 24
CPS Middle School Championship CincinnatiTaft HS
Saturday, April 26
Mt. Gilead Invitational Mt. GileadMt. Gilead
Neo Div Iii Invitational Berlin CenterWestern Reserve Hs
Sunday, April 27
CYO East Regular Meet 4 EastlakeEastlake North
East CYO Regular Season Meet #4 ClevelandVilla Angela -St. Joesph
West CYO Meet - Westlake HS WestlakeWestlake HS
Monday, April 28
Lockland Middle School LocklandLockland HS
vs Jefferson Orwellcancelled
Wednesday, April 30
East Canton - Crestwood - Mogadore MogadoreMogadore HS
Rootstown/Waterloo/Ravenna RavennaRavenna Stadium
Tri Meet Norton & Springfield at Coventry AkronCoventry
vs Cardinal, Fairport OrwellGVHS
Woodridge/Norton/Kent PeninsulaWoodridge HS
May
Thursday, May 1
CPS Middle School Championship CincinnatiTaft HS
Orrville Jr High Inv OrrvilleOrrville
Friday, May 2
Woodridge Relays PeninsulaWoodridge HS
Saturday, May 3
Fredericktown Invitational FredericktownFredericktown
Mineral Ridge Invitational Mineral RidgeMineral Ridge HS
St. Charles Invitational LakewoodLakewood HS
Sunday, May 4
All-Time List
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 4th Grade ChesterlandHawken Upper School
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 5th Grade ChesterlandHawken Upper School
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 6th Grade ChesterlandHawken Upper School
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 7th Grade ChesterlandHawken Upper School
St John Vianney Girls Invite - 8th Grade ChesterlandHawken Upper School
St John Vianney Girls Invite - Open Relays ChesterlandHawken Upper School
Wasmer Games St. Ignatius HS
Wasmer Games ClevelandSt. Ignatius HS
Monday, May 5
Highland Spectrackular SpartaHighland
Rootstown/Crestwood/Springfield MantuaCrestwood HS
vs Orange, Aurora OrangeOrange HS
Woodridge/Southeast/Waterloo PeninsulaWoodridge HS
Wednesday, May 7
Streetsboro - Norton - Mogadore MogadoreMogadore HS
Tri Meet Coventry & Garfield at kent KentKent Roosevelt HS
vs Cardinal, Conneaut OrwellGVHS
Friday, May 9
East Palestine JR HI Invitational East PalestineEast Palestine HS
Saturday, May 10
West CYO Meet - Lakewood HS LakewoodLakewood HS
Sunday, May 11
East CYO Regular Season Meet #5 ClevelandVASJ
Monday, May 12
Streetsboro - Waterloo - Mogadore MogadoreMogadore HS
Tri Meet Ravenna & Norton at Coventry AkronCoventry
Friday, May 16
Bucyrus Invitational BucyrusBucyrus
PTC Middle School Meet Cuyahoga FallsWoodridge HS
Saturday, May 17
CYO East Championship - 7th Grade EastlakeEastlake North HS
CYO East Championship - 8th Grade EastlakeEastlake North HS
Sunday, May 18
CYO East Championship - 4th Grade EastlakeEastlake North HS
CYO East Championship - 5th Grade EastlakeEastlake North HS
CYO East Championship - 6th Grade EastlakeEastlake North HS
CYO East Championship - Open Division EastlakeEastlake North HS
Western CYO Championship WestlakeWestlake HS
Thursday, May 22
CYO City Championship Universtiy Hts.John Carroll University
CYO City Championship Meet University Hts.John Carroll University
Sunday, May 25
Middle School State Meet PickeringtonPickerington North HS
Middle School State Meet PickeringtonPickerington North HS
Friday, May 30
Marlington MinervaMinerva

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results