View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

February
Friday, February 1
Test Meet PeninsulaWoodridge
Saturday, February 9
Cedarville HS Tune-up CedarvilleCedarville Universtiy
Saturday, February 23
Marietta College HS Meet MariettaMarietta College
March
Friday, March 7
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier (Div II/III) ColumbusOSU French Field House
Team Redords WilloughbyWilloughby South
Sunday, March 9
Putnam County League Meet Columbus GroveColumbus Grove HS
Saturday, March 15
OATCCC State Indoor Championships AkronAkron University
Sunday, March 16
Blanchard Valley Conference Meet FindlayLiberty Benton
Tuesday, March 25
2007 Best AkronHoban
Wildcat Invitational HilliardHilliard Davidson
Wednesday, March 26
Knights Blue and Gold Meet AkronHoban HS
Saturday, March 29
Austintown Falcon Open AustintownAustintown HS
Chillicothe Fairweather Relays ChillicotheChillicothe
Claymont Early Bird UhrichsvilleClaymont
Dave Driesbach Invitational New AlbanyNew Albany HS
Doan Ford Inv. MorristownUnion Local HS
Fairland Early Bird Invitational ProctorvilleFairland HS
Golden Eagle Relays CantonGlenOak
Ice Breaker Meet PataskalaWatkins Memorial
NDCL,Berkshire - CANCELLED ChardonCANCELLED
Pickerington Hammond relays PickeringtonPickerington Central
Piketon Relays PiketonPiketon HS
Poland-Beaumont-St. Joseph vs Boardman YoungstownBoardman
Riverview Relays WarsawRiverview HS
Tiger Relays WaynesfieldWaynesfield
Versailles Invitational - Girls Versailles
Waverly vs. Eastern, Western, Piketon, Valley, Nor... WaverlyWaverly HS
Monday, March 31
Intersquad Challenge MacedoniaNordonia HS
Season Bests
Vermilion vs Midview vs Bay Village Vermilion Vermilion HS
April
Tuesday, April 1
Barberton vs Revere BathRevere
Canal Winchester Dual Canal WinchesterCanal Winchester
Crestwood vs Streetsboro MantuaCrestwood
Gilead Christian vs Highland/Centerburg SpartaHighland
Hoban vs Central Catholic AkronHoban HS
HS Booster ColumbusHamilton Township HS
Jackson vs Boardman MassillonJackson
Junior Varsity Quad McConnelsvilleMorgan HS
Quad Meet at Coldwater w/ Anna, Houston Coldwater
Quad Meet Lake Chriatian, Firestone, & Garfield at... AkronCoventry
Riverdale vs Hardin Northern DolaHardin Northern
St. Thomas Aquinas & Tusky Central Catholic Triang... LouisvilleSt. Thomas
Tri Meet Benjamin LoganBenjamin Logan
Unioto Invitational ChillicotheUnioto HS
United Vs Wellsville Vs Beaver Local HanovertonUnited
Vinton County HS Vinton CountyVinton County HS
vs Boardman MassillonJackson
Wapakoneta vs Botkins WapakonetaWapakoneta
Washington C.H. Vs Greenview,Hillsboro Washington C. H.Washington C.H.
Western LathamWestern HS
Wednesday, April 2
Bluffton, Allen East, Delphos Jefferson DelphosJefferson HS
G.V. vs. Newbury OrwellGrand Valley
Graham Quad St. ParisGraham HS
Harvey vs Conneaut/Jefferson PainesvilleHarvey
Nordonia vs. Brescksville BrecksvilleBrecksville HS
North vs. Lake Catholic EastlakeHome
Thursday, April 3
Barberton at Coventry AkronCoventry
Bowsher vs Maumee, Toledo Christian, and Woodward MaumeeMaumee
Champion Relays ChampionChampion HS
Gilead Christian vs Ridgedale/Northmor MarionRidgedale
Ironton Girls Invitational IrontonIronton HS
Kenmore at Coventry AkronCoventry
LV Dick Houston Relays HanoverLicking Valley
Manchester/Lake Center/Mogadore ManchesterManchester HS
STC, Buckeye Local, Steubenville Buckeye Local
West Jefferson West JeffersonWest Jefferson HS
Friday, April 4
Dover Millenium Invitational DoverDover
Dublin Jerome Vs Grandview Heights DublinDublin Jerome HS
Kent/Ellet/Woodridge Duals PeninsulaWoodridge
Tippecanoe Invitational Troy Troy Memorial Stadium
Twinsburg Invitational TwinsburgTwinsburg Tiger Stadium
Zane Trace Invite KinnikinickZTHS
Saturday, April 5
55th Annual Ironton Invitational IrontonIronton HS
Avon Lake Invitational Avon LakeAway
Bellaire Early Bird BellaireBellaire HS
Blue Devil Relays CareyCarey
Bucyrus Elks Invitational BucyrusBucyrus HS
Colt Invitational ByesvilleMeadowbrook
East Palestine Invitational East PalestineEast Palestine HS
Faix Invitational MantuaCrestwood
Harvey vs Perry PerryPerry
Hilliard Davidison Relays HilliardDavidison
Icebreaker Invitational ToledoStart HS
Longstreth Relays HudsonWRA
Mineral Ridge Joe Lane Invitational Mineral RidgeMineral Ridge
Newark Invitational NewarkEvans Complex
Red Raider Relays LondonLondon HS
Strongsville vs Walsh StrongsvilleStrongsville HS
Trotwood Madison Relays TrotwoodTrotwood HS
Versailles Invitational - Boys Versailles
Monday, April 7
Unioto Invitational ChillicotheUnioto HS
Tuesday, April 8
Amanda Clearcreek Booster invitational AmandaAmanda Clearcreek HS
Buckeye Valley (Dual) DelewareBuckeye Valley HS
Crestwood vs Rootstown MantuaCrestwood
Dublin Jerome Vs Olentangy DublinDublin Jerome HS
Eastern HS Eastern
Gilead Christian vs Northmor/North Union GalionNorthmor
Graham Quad St. ParisGraham HS
Hoover vs Boardman YoungstownBoardman
Jackson Quad JacksonJackson HS
Jefferson, LCC, Ft. Jennings, Spencerville DelphosJefferson HS
Kilbourne vs Pickerington Central ColumbusWorthington Kilbourne HS
Laurel, St Martin dePorres RussellLaurel-Fairmount Campus
Liberty Union Dual BaltimoreLiberty Union
Perry Tr-Meet PerryPerry
Raider Relay McConnelsvilleMorgan HS
Riverdale vs Bucyrus BucyrusBucyrus
South Point Quad #1 South PointSouth Point HS
Tri-meet at St. Henry w/ Versailles St. Henry
University School - Boys Pepper PikeUniversity School
vs Lake UniontownLake
Washington C.H. v.s. Wilmington Washington C. H.Washington C.H.
Waverly WaverlyWaverly Track
WRA HudsonWRA
Wednesday, April 9
Harvey vs Geneva PainesvilleHarvey
Nordonia vs Cuy. Falls Cuy. FallsCuyahoga Falls
North vs. South WilloughbyAway
Ravenna vs. Streetsboro/Waterloo RavennaRavenna Stadium
Springfield/Southeast/Mogadore MogadoreMogadore Stadium
Strongsville vs Lakewood LakewoodLakewood HS
Triangular ShadysideShadyside HS
Thursday, April 10
Edon vs Hilltop vs North Central vs Waldron EdonEdon HS
Gilead Christian vs Cardington/Fredericktown CardingtonCardington
Lake vs Boardman UniontownLake
New Philly Relays New Philadelphia New Philly HS
R.L. Davisson Invitational ChillicotheSoutheastern HS
Shawnee Invitational SpringfieldShawnee HS
Sidney Invitational SidneySidney HS
Utica HS Track Invitational UticaUtica HS
Wickliffe Tri-Meet WickliffeWickliffe
Friday, April 11
Chesapeake Lions Club Invitational ChesapeakeChesapeake HS
Gallipolis Rotary Invite Rio GrandeRio Grande University
Knight Relays MacedoniaBoliantz Stadium
Panther Invitational Hilliard Hilliard Darby
Polar Bear Relays MassillonJackson
Saturday, April 12
Beachwood Invitational BeachwoodBeachswood HS
Belpre Shrine Relays BelpreBelpre HS
East Palestine Girls Invitational East Palestine East Palestine
Granville Invitational GranvilleGranville Highschool
Lakeview LakeviewLakeview HS
Lakota Relays Lakota HS
Lancaster Relays LancasterLancaster HS Track
Medina Relays MedinaMedina HS
Ridgedale Invitational MarionRidgedale
Stingel Invitational PickeringtonPickerington North
Western Reserve DIII Berlin CenterWestern Reserve HS
Monday, April 14
Piketon Quad PiketonPiketon
Tuesday, April 15
Black & Red Meet BremenFairfield Union
Canal Winchester vs. Jonathan Alder Plain CityJonathan Alder HS
Dublin Jerome Vs Pickerington Central PickeringtonPickerington Ridgeview MS
Eastern HS Eastern HS
Fiald at Coventry AkronCoventry
Gilead Christian vs Highland/East Knox SpartaHighland
Grand Valley Invite OrwellGrand Valley
Hoban vs Akron SVSM AkronHoban HS
Huntington Quad Meet ChillicotheHuntington HS
Laurel NoveltyLaurel
London Invitational LondonLondon HS
Lucas vs Riverdale Mt. BlanchardRiverdale
Madeira Invitational Madeira
Mt. Vernon Dual Mt. VernonMt. Vernon HS
New Lexington vs Philo vs Morgan McConnelsvilleMorgan HS
Norton/Crestwood/Roosevelt NortonNorton HS
Perry vs. Boardman YoungstownBoardman
Quad Meet at Fort Loramie w/ Greenville, JC, Troy ... Fort Loramie
Reynoldsburg Hilliard Dual HilliardHilliard Davidson
Rootstown vs East Canton OsnaburgEast Canton
Rootstown vs Waterloo OsnaburgEast Canton
Rossford vs Springfield/Northview RossfordRossford
South Point Quad #2 South PointSouth Point HS
Southeast/Ravenna RavennaRavenna Stadium
Springfield at Coventry AkronCoventry
Tri Meet BexleyBexlry
vs GlenOak CantonGlenOak
Washington C.h. at Greenfield mcclain GreenfieldMcclain HS
Westfall Tri
Wheelersburg Invitational WheelersburgWheelersburg HS
Wittenburg Invitational SpringfieldWittenburg University
Woodridge/Streetsboro/Mogadore PeninsulaWoodridge HS
Wednesday, April 16
Chardon ChardonAway
Harvey vs Geneva/Jefferson PainesvilleHarvey
Madeira Invitational Madeira
Mogadore Jr High vs Springfield and Garfield - Var... MogadoreMogadore HS
Nordonia vs Mayfield MacedoniaBoliantz Stadium/ NHS
Strongsvillevs Brunswick StrongsvilleStrongsville HS
Wheelersburg Invitational WheelersburgWheelersburg HS
Xenia XeniaXenia HS
Thursday, April 17
Triad Invitational MechanicsburgMechanicsburg HS
Triangular Meet vs BHS, Martins Ferry, STC BellaireBellaire HS
vs Austintown Fitch AustintownAustinTown Fitch
Waterford vs Miller vs Trimble vs Morgan McConnelsvilleMorgan HS
Friday, April 18
Adena Invitational FrankfortAdena HS Athletic Facilit...
Blue Lion Relays Washington C. H.Washington C.H.
Columbus Grove Inivitational Columbus GroveColumbus Grove
Fairland Invitational ProctorvilleFairland HS
Graham Invitational SpringfieldGraham HS
Grand Valley Invitational OrwellGrand Valley
Mansfield Relays MansfieldMansfield
Oak Hill Invitational Oak HillOak Hill HS
Rough Rider Invitational KentKent Roosevelt HS
Shadyside Relays ShadysideShadyside HS
Saturday, April 19
Butler Invitational VandaliaVandalia Butler HS
Dover Tornado Relays DoverDover
Dublin Coffman Classic DublinCoffman HS
East Palestine Bulldog Invitational East Palestine East Palestine
Gilmour Inviatitional Gates MillesGilmour Acd
Hank Smith Invitational HeathHeath HS
Harvest Prep Invitational Canal WinchesterHarvest Prep
Hilltopper Invitational ChardonChardon HS
Liberty Center Invitational Liberty CenterLiberty Center HS
Mahoning County Championship AustintownFitch
Mansfield Mehock Relays MansfieldMansfield HS
Minster Memorial Invitational Minster
Orrville Invitational OrrvilleOrrville HS
Perry Relays PerryPerry HS
Richwood Relays RichwoodNorth Union HS
Shadyside Relays ShadysideShadyside HS
St. Wendelin Invitational FostoriaFostoria Municipal Stadiu...
Valkyrie Invitational RavennaRavenna Stadium
Warren Invitational BarlowWarren HS
Warrior Relays Cuyahoga FallsWalsh Jesuit
Zuber Relays BaltimoreLiberty Union
Tuesday, April 22
Bowsher vs St John's, and Start ToledoStart HS
Buckeye 8 Championship Buckeye Local HS
C. McKinley vs Boardman CantonMcKinley
Crestwood vs Springfield MantuaCrestwood HS
Dublin Jerome Vs Mt. Vernon DublinDublin Jerome HS
Finneytown Invitational CincinnatiFinneytown
G.V., Kirtland, Jefferson OrwellGrand Valley
Hawken, Perry,Wickliffe Gates MillsHawken Upper
Hoban vs Buchtel and St. Thomas AkronHoban HS
Huntington Invite ChillicotheHuntington HS Track
Kent Roosevelt at Coventry AkronCoventry
Liberty Union Tri Meet BaltimoreLiberty Union HS
Maysville vs Morgan vs Tri-Valley DresdenTri-Valley HS
Miami County Meet TroyTroy HS
Quad Meet at Marion Local w/ Ansonia, Lehman Maria Stein
Raidiger Invitational WaverlyWaverly Athletic Facility
Ravenna vs. Field/Norton RavennaRavenna Stadium
Reynoldsburg Grove City Dual ReynoldsburgReynoldsburg
Rootstown vs Garretsville MogadoreMogadore
Rootstown vs Mogadore MogadoreMogadore
Rootstown/Garrettsville/Mogadore MogadoreMogadore HS
Rossford vs Southview SylvaniaSouthview HS
Southeast at Coventry AkronCoventry
Tri Meet HeathHeath HS
Tri Meet: Crestline, Ridgemont, Riverdale Mt. BlanchardRiverdale
Tri-Meet Clinton Massie, Miami Trace Washington C. H.Washington C.H.
Urbana Quad UrbanaUrbana Track
Vinton County HS Vinton CountyVinton County
vs Perry MassillonJackson
Waterloo/Woodridge Dual PeninsulaWoodridge HS
Westerville South Dual Westerville
Wednesday, April 23
Finneytown Invitational CincinnatiFinneytown
Harvey vs Geneva/Edgewood PainesvillHarvey
Nordonia vs Brush LynhurstBrush HS
North vs. Riverside Painsville TownshipAway
Strongsville vs Solon SolonSolon HS
Western Invitational LathamWestern HS
Thursday, April 24
Andy Haines Invitational BainbridgePaint Valley HS
Bellaire Burger King Classic (Girls only) BellaireBellaire HS
Berlin Center WR Relays EllsworthBerlin Center
Friday, April 25
Aurora Greenman Invitational AuroraAurora HS
Bexley Relays BexleyBexley HS
Coal Grove Invitational Coal GroveCoal Grove HS
East Palestine Relays East Palestine East Palestine
Federal Hocking Invitational JV Meet StewartFederal Hocking HS
Freedom Relays PowellOlentangy Liberty HS
Grandview Heights Invitational Grandview HeightsGrandview Heights HS
Hilliard Darby Distance Twilight HilliardHilliard Darby HS
John Glenn Invitational New ConcordMuskingum College
Logan Elm Invitational CirclevilleLogan Elm HS
Marymount Invitational [Trinity] BedfordBedford HS
Minford Invitational MinfordMinford HS
Paul Sehzue Invitational AkronEllet HS
Ranger Relays EastlakeHome
West Liberty Invitational West LibertyWest Liberty
Saturday, April 26
Bulldog Track Classic West Milton Lowry Field
Delphos St. John's Invitational DelphosDelphos Jefferson HS
Downtown Go Around CincinnatiTaft HS Stargel Stadium
Fostoria Booster Invitational FostoriaFostoria Memorial Stadium
Hardin Northern Invitational DolaHardin Northern
Kallner Invitational ColumbusHamilton Township HS
Laker Invitational AndoverPymatuning Valley
Ned Weingart Relays Cleveland Hts.Cleveland Hts. HS
Poland Invitational PolandPoland HS
Ranger Relays EastlakeHome
Southeastern Invitational South CharlestonMiami View
Stark County Meet MassillonPerry
Stow Relays StowStow- Monroe Falls HS
Tiffin Invitational TiffinTiffin Columbian HS
Wooster Triway Invitational WoosterWooster Triway HS
Monday, April 28
Western dual Latham Western HS
WRA JV boys Invitational HudsonWRA
Tuesday, April 29
Buckeye Central vs Riverdale Mt. BlanchardRiverdale
Coventry at Norton NortonNorton
Crestwwod/Field/Southeast MantuaCrestwood HS
Dual@London LondonLondon HS
Dublin Jerome Vs Worthington Kilbourne ColumbusWorthington Kilbourne HS
East Canton/Mogadore MogadoreMogadore HS
Eastern ReedsvilleEastern HS
Gilead Christian vs River Valley/Marion Catholic MarionRiver Valley
Glenoak vs Boardman YoungstownBoardman
Hawken, Richmond Hts, Grand Valley, Holy Name Gates MillsHawken Upper
Hoban Vs Walsh Jesuit and Lakewood St Edwards Cuyahoga FallsWalsh Jesuit HS
Laurel NoveltyLaurel
Liberty Union Tri BaltimoreLiberty Union
Logan Elm vs Hamilton Twp. CirclevilleLogan Elm HS
Madison Plains vs. Jonathan Alder Plain CityJonathan Alder HS
Marietta Quad MariettaMarietta College
Miami East Quad CasstownMiami East HS
Ravenna vs. Kent/Springfield KentKent Roosevelt
Reynoldsburg Dublin Dual ReynoldsburgReynoldsburg
Rootstown/Woodridge Dual PeninsulaWoodridge HS
Rossford vs Maumee MaumeeMaumee HS
Streetsboro/Garfield/Waterloo
Tri Meet (LV & Whitehall) HeathHeath HS
Tri Meet at Fort Recovery w/ New Knoxville Fort Recovery
vs McKinley MassillonJackson
West Muskingum vs John Glenn vs Morgan McConnelsvilleMorgan HS
Zane Trace Tri Meet KinnikinnickZane Trace HS
Wednesday, April 30
Mogadore Jr High vs EastCanton and Crestwood - Va... MogadoreMogadore HS
Nordonia vs Twinsburg MacedoniaBoliantz Stadium / NHS
North vs. Madison EastlakeHome
Somerlot Boys Field Event Classic CentervilleCenterville HS
Strongsville vs Medina MedinaMedina HS
ZT JV Invitational KinnikinnickZane Trace HS
May
Thursday, May 1
@ Lucasville Valley LucasvilleLucasville Valley HS
Anderson Invitational CincinnatiAnderson HS
OVAC Championship BellaireBellaire HS
Ram Invitational McGuffyUpper Scioto Valley
Friday, May 2
Clark County SpringfieldGreenon HS
Dick Schultz Invitational BascomHopewell-Loudon School
Gahanna Lions Invitational Gahanna, Oh.Gahanna Lincoln HS
Gibsonburg Invitational GibsonburgGibsonburg HS
Harvey Invitational PainesvillePainesville Recreation Pa...
Knight Invitational ToledoToledo St. Francis HS
Marlington Relays MarlingtonMarlington HS
Mclain Invitational GreenfieldMcclain HS
Milt Wilt Relays Canal WinchesterCanal Winchester
Mogadore Wildcat Invitational Mogadore Mogadore Stadium
Mohawk Invitational McDermottNothwest HS
Northwest Invitational Mc DermitNothwest HS
Olentangy Invitational OlentangyOlentangy High
Perry 9/10 Invitational MassillonPerry
Revere Relays BathRevere HS
Rough Riders Quad West JeffersonWest Jefferson
South Point Invitational South PointSouth Point HS
Tusky Valley Inv BoliverTusky Valley
Wayne Invitational Huber HeightsWayne HS
Saturday, May 3
Franklin Heights Invite ColumbusFranklin Heights HS
George Auten Invitational AkronEllet HS
Jesse Owens Classic ColumbusOhio State University
Lakeview Invitational CortlandLakeview
Liberty Benton Invitational FindlayLiberty Benton
Mentor Relays MentorAway
Morgan Invitational McConnelsvilleMorgan HS
Mt. Gilead Invitational Mt. GileadMt. Gilead HS
New Bremen Invitational New Bremen
Optimist Invitational AustintownAustintown Fitch HS
OVAC Championship BellaireBellaire HS
Monday, May 5
Hardin County Meet KentonKenton
Madison County Championships LondonLondon HS
Pike County Meet WaverlyWaverly
Tuesday, May 6
Belmont County Relays BarnesvilleBarnesville HS
CHCA Invitational CincinnatiCincinnati Hills Christia...
Columbus Schoo for Girls Invitational Columbus CSG
County Championship Meet Mt. GileadMt. Gilead
Coventry at Crestwood Crestwood
Dublin Jerome Vs Westerville South DublinDublin Jerome HS
Fairfield County Meet BremenFairfield Union
Fitch vs Boardman AustintownFitch Stadium
G.V. vs. Cardinal OrwellGrand Valley
Garfield/East Canton/Woodridge Duals East CantonEast Canton HS
Hawken,VASJ ClevelandVASJ
Nordonia vs Stow StowStow HS
Olentangy Dual Lewis CenterOlentangy HS
Panther Relays ChesapeakeChesapeake HS
Ravenna vs. Coventry CrestwoodCrestwood
Rootstown vs Streetsboro RavennaRavenna
Ross County Meet FrankfortAdena HS Track
Rossford vs Bowling Green RossfordRossford
Sheridan vs Morgan vs Crooksville CrooksvilleCrooksville HS
upper arlington dual meet UPPER ARLINGTONUPPER ARLINGTON HIGH
vs Hoover North CantonHoover
Waterloo/Lake Center Christian/Mogadore MogadoreMogadore HS
Wednesday, May 7
CHCA Invitational CincinnatiCincinnati Hills Christia...
Licking County Honor Roll Meet PataskalaWatkins Memorial HS
Lion JV Meet BaltimoreLiberty Union
NEC League Meet PainesvilleHarvey
North vs. Lakeside AshtabulaAway
Strongsville vs Hudson StrongsvilleStrongsville HS
Thursday, May 8
Dalton Toby Grimm Relays DaltonDalton HS
Miami Trace Invitational Washington CHMiami Trace HS
Nordonia Vs Green GreenGreen
North Coast League Championships ClevelandPadua Franciscan HS
Riverdale Relays Mt. BlanchardRiverdale
Friday, May 9
Brush Invitational LydhurstBrush HS
Circleville Elk's Invitational CirclevilleCircleville HS
Covington Invitational Covington
Dwight Schar Invitational CrestonNorwayne HS
Ellet Tournament ElletEllet HS
Euclid Relays EuclidEuclid
Green Bear Relays ToledoOttawa Hills HS
Jackson Twilight Invitational MassillonJackson HS
Lion Invitational BaltimoreLiberty Union
Mayfield Invitational MayfieldMayfield HS
Northeastern Invitational SpringfieldNortheastern HS
Otsego Knight Invitational OtsegoOtsego HS
Rock Hill Invitational PedroRock Hill HS
Upper Arlington Invitational Upper ArlingtonUpper Arlington High
Saturday, May 10
Ashtabula County Meet AndoverPymatuning Valley
East Canton Relays East CantonEast Canton HS
Newark Catholic Invitational NewarkNewark Catholic
North Coast League Championships ClevelandPadua Franciscan HS
Spartan Relays YoungstownBoardman
Teays Valley Invitational AshvilleTeays Valley HS
Westlake Invitational WestlakeWestlake HS
Monday, May 12
CMAC League Championships Cincinnati
JV Federal League Meet MassillonJackson
Panther JV Invitational HilliardDarby HS
Woodridge Stars of Track & Field (JV Meet) PenninsulaWoodridge HS
Tuesday, May 13
CBC Meet SpringfieldNorthwestern HS
Chagrin Valley Conference Valley Division OrwellGrand Valley
Chagrin Valley Conference-Metro IndependenceIndependence HS
Dual, STC vs Belliare BellaireBellaire HS
Hoban vs Akron Garfield and North AkronHoban HS
ISL Meet NoveltyLaurel
Mooney vs Boardman YoungstownBoardman
MSL Buckeye Prelims ColumbusHamilton Township HS
MSL Meet GranvilleGranville HS
SCOL Prelims tbatba
Shelby County League Meet - Prelims Anna
SVC Prelims ChillicotheHuntington HS Track
Wednesday, May 14
CMAC League Championships Cincinnati
Muskingum Valley League Meet ZanesvilleZanesville
NLL Championships TBD
PAC Meet ChardonAway
PTC County Prelims East CantonEast Canton HS
PTC Metro Prelims CrestwoodCrestwood Stadium
SOC LucasvilleValley MS
Thursday, May 15
Chagrin Valley Conference-Metro IndependenceIndependence HS
Dual STC vs Martins Ferry Martins FerryMartins Ferry HS
NOC Valley Division Day one TwinsburgTwinsburg Tiger Stadium
North Ohio Conference Valley Div StrongsvilleStrongsville HS
OCC Day 1 ColumbusWorthington Kilbourne HS
PTC County Prelims East CantonEast Canton
SCOL Finals tbatba
SEOAL Championships
Friday, May 16
Federal League Meet North CantonHoover
Jonathan Alder Invitational **Cancelled** Plain CityJonathan Alder HS
MSL Buckeye Finals ColumbusHamilton Township HS
MSL League Meet GranvilleGranville HS
NLL Championships TBD
Ohio Valley Conference Coal GroveCoal Grove HS
Shelby County League Meet - Finals Anna
SVC Finals ChillicotheHuntington HS Track
Saturday, May 17
CBC Meet SpringfieldNorthwestern HS
Central Catholic League meet ColumbusColumbus DeSales
Freshmen/Sophomore Meet New ConcordMuskingum College
Midland Athletic League Championship FostoriaFostoria Municipal Stadiu...
North Central Conference OntarioOntario
Northern Ohio Conf Valley Div TwinsburgTwinsburg HS
Occ Buckeye Division DublinDublin Coffman
OCC Cardinal Day 2 Worhtington Kilbourne
OCC day 2 ColumbusWorthington Kilbourne HS
PTC Championships RavennaRavenna Stadium
SEOAL Championships
Monday, May 19
Eastern District Prelims ByesvilleMeadowbrook HS
Tuesday, May 20
Central District Meet GahannaLincoln HS
Central Ohio District Championships ColumbusWhetstone HS
Division III Districts-section A IndependenceIndepedence HS
Mentor Fr./So. Meet MentorAway
OHSAA D-1 Distrct RavennaRavenna Stadium
OHSAA District Meet - Division 3 IndependenceIndependence HS
Wednesday, May 21
Central District III Div. I DublinDublin Coffman
Central Ohio District Championships ColumbusWhetstone HS
District Semi-finals North CantonHoover
Districts MentorAway
Northeast Divsion III District Prelims Creston Norwayne HS
OHSAA D-1 District Semifinals RavennaRavenna
OHSAA District Meet - Division 3 IndependenceIndependence HS
SE District Prelims ChillicotheBobo Track
SE Ohio District Championships Oak HillOak Hill HS
Thursday, May 22
Central District III Div. I DublinDublin Coffman
Chillicothe Div.2 District ChillicotheChillicothe
District ByesvilleMeadowbrook HS
District track meet PainesvilleHarvey
Midview Division II District GraftonMidview HS
OHSAA District Div II OrrvilleOrrville
Southwest District Meet Milton UnionMilton Union Track
Friday, May 23
District AmherstAmherst
District Finals North CantonHoover
Districts MentorAway
Northeast Division III Meet Finals CrestonNorwayne HS
OHSAA D-1 District Finals RavennaRavenna
OHSAA D-I District YoungstownAustintown Fitch
OHSAA District Meet - Division 3 IndependenceIndependence HS
Southeast District Div III Oak HillOak Hill HS
Saturday, May 24
Central - Dublin District 2 - Division 1 DublinDublin Coffman
Central - Dublin District 3 - Division 1 DublinDublin Coffman
Central District III Div. I DublinDublin Coffman
Central Ohio District Championships ColumbusWhetstone HS
District ByesvilleMeadowbrook HS
District Track Meet PainesvilleHarvey
Midview Division II District GraftonMidview HS
SE District Meet Div.2 @ Chillicothe ChillicotheChillicothe HS
SE Ohio District Championships Oak HillOak Hill HS
Southwest District Meet Milton UnionMilton Union Track
Sunday, May 25
District Meet AmherstAmherst
Wednesday, May 28
Div. ! Region 3 Day 1 HilliardHilliard Davidson HS
Northeast Regional Meet Prelims NavarreFairless HS
OHSAA D-1 Regionals AustintownAustintwon Fitch
Regional AmherstAmherst HS
Regional Meet PickeringtonPickerington North
Regional Semifinals Amherst Amherst HS
Thursday, May 29
Regional Championships ByesvilleMeadowbrook HS
Regional Track Meet RavennaRavenna Athletic Complex
Friday, May 30
Div. 1 Region 3 Day 2 HilliardHilliard Davidson HS
Northeast Division III Regional Finals NavarreFairless HS
OHSAA D-1 Regionals AustintownAustintown Fitch
Regional AmherstAmherst HS
Regional Finals Amherst Amherst HS
Saturday, May 31
Regional Championship ByesvilleMeadowbrook HS
Regional Track Meet RavennaRavenna Athletic Complex
June
Friday, June 6
Ohio State Championships D-2 ColumbusJesse Owens Stadium
Ohio State Track Meet ColumbusJesse Owens Field
Saturday, June 7
Ohio State Championships - D-1 ColumbusJesse Owens Stadium
Ohio State Championships - D-2 ColumbusJesse Owens Stadium
Ohio State Championships - D-3 ColumbusJesse Owens Stadium
Friday, June 20
Juniors Nationals ColumbusOhio State University
Saturday, June 21
Junior Nationals ColumbusOhio State Universtiy
July
Sunday, July 6
USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Association Track & ... Washington Court Hou@Washington Court House H...
December
Wednesday, December 31
Season Bests

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results