View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

February
Tuesday, February 19
Quad Meet (Ransom, Ft. Lau. Christian, Miami Beach... (HS) Miamide la Cruz Stadium@Belen ...
Roaring Lions Time Trials (HS) Lauderdale LakesWestminster Academy
Thursday, February 21
Middle School Opener (MS) Lauderdale Lakeswww.wacad.edu
UHS vs Eustis and Mt. Dora (HS) UmatillaUmatilla
Friday, February 22
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays (HS) Miamide la Cruz Stadium@Belen ...
Keswick Christian CO-ED Relay (HS) St.PetersburgKeswick Christian School
Ron Riddle Invitational (HS) Green Cove SpringsClay HS
Saturday, February 23
Panhandle Open (HS) Panama CityTommy Oliver
Tuesday, February 26
Barron Collier Vs Gulf Coast/Lely (HS) NaplesBarron Collier
Mitchell Invitational (HS) New Port RicheyJ.W. Mitchell HS
Quad Meet (St. Brendan, Miami Country Day, Hollywo... (HS) Miamide la Cruz Stadium@Belen ...
Varsity Opener (HS) Lauderdale LakesWestminster Academy
Thursday, February 28
George Jenkins High Track Meet (HS) LakelandGeorge Jenkins HS
Northeast vs St. Pete (HS) St. PeteNortheast
Umatilla vs Tavares and MDHS (HS) TavaresDr. Arrgn Track
Friday, February 29
Angelini Relays (HS) Ft. LauderdaleWestminster Academy
Chasco Invitational (HS) New Port RicheyGulf HS
Naples Invite (HS) NaplesNaples
Panther Relays (HS) Orange ParkRidgeview HS
Southridge Invitational (HS) MiamiSouthridge HS
March
Saturday, March 1
Calvary Christian Invitational (HS) ClearwaterClearwater HS
Jesse Forbes Invitational (HS) Tallahassee, FloridaGodby HS
Lake Brantley Open (HS) OrlandoLake Brantley HS
Naples Eagle Invitational (HS) NapleNaple Hs.
Southridge Invitational Cont. (HS) MiamiSouthridge HS
Varsity Meets (MS) Coral SpringsCoral Springs Christian A...
Monday, March 3
Middle School Crusader Classic (MS) Hialeahdirectathletics.com
Tuesday, March 4
Coral Shores Quad Meet (HS) IslamoradaCoral Shores
Lake Region High Track Meet (HS) Winter HavenLake Region High
River Ridge, Land 'O' Lakes, Mitchell, Ridgewood, ... (HS) New Port RicheyRiver Ridge HS
Seabreeze-Nsb-Mainland (HS) Daytona BchSeabreeze HS
St. Augustine Tri-Meet (HS) St. AugustineSt. Augustine HS
Wednesday, March 5
Krop (HS) MiamiKrop
Umatilla vs Leesburg et;al. (HS) LeesburgLeesburg Track
Thursday, March 6
Conference Meet (HS) sameWesley Chapel
Ed Okie Relay Meet (HS) Avon ParkAvon Park HS
Lady Tarpon Invitational (HS) Punta GordaCharlotte HS
Mulberry High (HS) MulberryMulberry HS
Friday, March 7
CSCA vs Douglas Time Trials (HS) ParklandMS Douglas HS
Edison Relays (HS) Ft MyersFt Myers
FAMU Relays Day 1 (Collegiate) TallahasseeFlorida A&M
Lake Brantley (HS) OrlandoLake Brantley HS
Richard Allen Relays (HS) Pinellas ParkPinellas Park
Tavares Relays (HS) Tavares Tavares Track
USF Open (Collegiate) TampaSouth Florida
Saturday, March 8
4th Annual Kowboy Track & Field Invit. (HS) KissimmeeOsceola HS
Bill Wilson Relays (HS) Sebastian
Crusader Classic (HS) MiamiDade Christian Hs.
FAMU Relays Day 2 (Collegiate) TallahasseeFlorida A&M
Poinciana Invitational (HS) KissimmeePoinciana Track
Spruce Creek Invitational (HS) Port Orange Johnson Stadium
Tuesday, March 11
Archbishop McCarthy, Chaminade, CSCA, Monsignor Pa... (HS) Ft. LauderdaleArchbishop McCarthy
FSDB, MCC, FCC, Cresent City, SJA (HS) St AugustineFSDB
intersquad (HS) NaplesBarron Collier
LaSalle Quad meet (HS) Coral GablesLaSalle
Quad Meet (HS) Miamide la Cruz Stadium@Belen ...
Wednesday, March 12
Eustis Rotary Invitational (HS) EustisEustis Track
Thursday, March 13
Northeast vs Boca Ciega and Gibbs (HS) St. PeteNortheast
Friday, March 14
Tropical Park (HS) MiamiTropical Park
Wesley Chapel Wildcat Fast Times (HS) Wesley ChapelWesley Chapel HS
Westminster Invitational (HS) Lauderdale LakesWestminster Academy
Saturday, March 15
Bob Hayes Classic (HS) JacksonvilleRaines HS
Disney Showcase (HS) OrlandoDisney Wild World of Spor...
Rutherford Ram Relays (HS)
Suwanee Invitational (HS) Live OakSuwanee HS
Viper Invite (HS) MiamiVarela HS
Tuesday, March 18
Haines City Tri County Track Meet (HS) Haines CityHaines City High
Menedez, SJA (HS) St AugustineMenendez
Mike Stokes Invatational by Ransom (HS) Miamide la Cruz Stadium@Belen ...
Palatka,Fleming Island,St. Augustine,FSD&B (HS) PalatkaPalatka HS
Pine Crest, Calvary (FLL), Highlands, CSCA, Pope J... (HS) Fort LauderdalePine Crest
Southridge (HS) MiamiSouthridge HS
Umatilla vs Eustis, Crescent City et;al. (HS) UmatillaBulldog Track
vs. Gulf Coast and Naples (HS) NaplesGulf Coast
WA MS Invitational (MS) Lauderdale Lakeswww.wacad.edu
Wednesday, March 19
Freshman-Sophmore Meet (HS) Daytona BchSpruce Creek HS
Northeast vs Largo and Osceola (HS) SeminoleOsceola
Oak Hall,Gainesville High, Eastside High, Etc. (HS) GainesvilleOak Hall School
Thursday, March 20
Clay County Meet (HS) MiddleburgMiddleburg HS
Raider Relays (HS) BushnellRaider Track
Suncoast Relays (HS) New Port RicheyGulf HS
West County Finals (HS) LakelandGeorge Jenkins
Friday, March 21
Bulls Invitational (Collegiate) TampaSouth Florida
East County Meet (HS) Winter HavenWinter Haven (Denison Sta...
Snowbird Invitational (Collegiate) TallahasseeFlorida State
Saturday, March 22
Cougar Challenge (HS) NaplesBarron Collier
Cougar Challenge (HS) NaplesNaples
Hurricane Invitational (Collegiate) Coral GablesMiami (FL)
Lake Mary Invitational (HS) Lake MaryLake Mary HS
North Florida Relays (HS) Panama CityTommy Oliver Stadium
Snowbird Invitational (Collegiate) TallahasseeFlorida State
Tuesday, March 25
Fresh/soph Meet (HS) NaplesLely
Lake Gibson Relays (HS) LakelandLake Gibson High
Matanzas, SJA (HS) Palm CoastMatanzas
Palatka,Crescent City (HS) PalatkaPalatka HS
Seabreeze-Atlantic-Spruce Creek-Deltona-Mainland (HS) DeltonaDeltona HS
Traz Powell (HS) MiamiTraz Powell
U-Dog Invitational 1&2A only (HS) UmatillaU-Dog Track
Wednesday, March 26
Ed Wells Invitational (HS) ClearwaterClearwater
Seminole Athletic Conference (HS) LongwoodLyman HS
Thursday, March 27
Chiles Invitational (9th and 10th Graders) (HS) TallahasseeChiles HS
FSU Relays (Collegiate) TallahasseeFlorida State
FSU RElays (HS) TallahasseeMike Long Track
Lake & Sumter Invitational (HS) BushnellRaider Track
Wewa Invitational (HS) WewahitchkaWewa HS
Friday, March 28
Bradford Invitational (HS) StarkeBradford HS
CCAC (HS) NaplesNaples
Cobra Tri-Meet vs Gulf and River Ridge (HS) HudsonHudson HS
Five Star Conference (HS) Flagler Palm CoastFlagler HS
Last Chance Crusader Invitational (HS) MiamiDade Christian
Polk County Finals Track Meet (HS) Winter HavenWinter Haven (Denison Sta...
Saturday, March 29
FSU Relays (Collegiate) TallahasseeFlorida State
Hurricane Challenge (Collegiate) Coral GablesMiami (FL)
Montverde Invitational (HS) MontverdeEagle Track
April
Tuesday, April 1
Belen Quad Meet (HS) MiamiBelen Jesuit
Pre District Meet 1A-5 (HS) St AugustineFSDB
Southern Assoc. of Christian Schools Conference Me... (HS) Lauderdale LakesWestminster Academy
St. Augustine Tri-Meet (HS) St. AugustineSt. Augustine HS
Thursday, April 3
Sunshine Athletic Conference Championship (HS) Wesley ChapelWesley Chapel HS
Friday, April 4
First Academy Invitational (HS) OrlandoFirst Academy HS
Florida Relays (Collegiate) GainesvilleFlorida
Florida Relays (HS) GainesvilleUF
Saturday, April 5
Florida Relays (Collegiate) GainesvilleFlorida
Florida Relays (HS) GainsvilleUF
Monday, April 7
Charolette Invite (HS) CharoletteCharolette
GMAC North (HS) MiamiTraz Powell
Tuesday, April 8
1A Distrct 16 (HS) Belen Jesuit Prep
1A District 13 (HS) the Benjamin
1A District 5 Meet (HS) St. Augustine
2A District 10 (HS) Punta GordaCharlotte HS
2A District 2 (HS) Godby HS
Class 1 A District 14 (HS) Lauderdale LakesWestminster Academy
Spruce Creek-NSB-Seabreeze-Mainland (HS) Daytona BchSeabreeze HS
Wednesday, April 9
1A District 9 Meet (HS) Indian RocksIndian Rocks Christian
2A District 1 (HS) Tommy Oliver Stadium
2A District 3 (HS) Bradford HS
2A District 9 (HS) TampaAcademy of the Holy Names
2A-7 District Meet (HS) OrlandoLk. Highland Track
Tri County Tack & Field Meet (HS) KissimmeeGatewayHigh School
Wally Keller Classic Elite Invitational (HS) Punta GordaCharlotte HS
Thursday, April 10
2A District 11 (HS) Golden GateGolden Gate HS
2A District 12 (HS) Astronaut HS
2A District 13 (HS) Glades Central Community ...
2A District 15 (HS) MiamiDade Christina Academy
2A District 4 (HS) JacksonvilleBolles School
2A District 5 Meet (HS) St. AugustineSt. Augustine HS
2A District 6 (HS) VillagesVillages HS
2A District 8 (HS) Frostproff HS
District 16-2A Championships (HS) Miamide la Cruz Stadium@Belen ...
Lyman Invitational (HS) LongwoodLyman HS
PCAC Championships (HS) ClearwaterClearwater
Friday, April 11
1A District 11 Meet (HS) St.PetersburgShorecrest HS
1A District 15 (HS) Westminster Academy
2A District 14 (HS) Archbishop McCarthy
Deltona Quad Meet (HS) DeltonaDeltona HS
GMAC Final (HS) MiamiTraz Powell
Seminole Invitational (Collegiate) TallahasseeFlorida State
Saturday, April 12
Fl. Southern College/High School Meet (HS) Winter HavenWinter Haven (Denison Sta...
Miami Elite Invitational (Collegiate) Coral GablesMiami (FL)
Seminole Invitational (Collegiate) TallahasseeFlorida State
Monday, April 14
4A District 13 (HS) MiamiTraz Powell Stadium
Tuesday, April 15
3A District 1 (HS) Tate HS
3A District 16 Final (HS) HallandaleHallandale High
4A District 12 (HS) Cooper City HS
4A District 14 (HS) MiamiTraz Powell Stadium
4A District 8 (HS) Port St LuciePort St Lucie HS
Wednesday, April 16
1A Region 2 (HS) JacksonvilleThe Bolles
2A Regional 1 (HS) The Bolles
3A District 12 (HS) Punta GordaCharlotte HS
3A District 2 (HS) Tommy Oliver Stadium
3A-11 Districts (HS) St. PeteGibbs
3A-8 Districts (HS) Winter HavenWinter Haven (Denison Sta...
4A District 10 (HS) Park Vista Community HS
4A District 15 (HS) MiamiTropical Park
Class 4A District 1 (HS) BunnelFlagler Palm Coast HS
Class 4A District 2 (HS) Altamonte SpringsLake Brantley
Class 4A District 5 (HS) Palm Harbor
District 6-3A (HS) OrlandoPoinciana Hich School
Thursday, April 17
2A Region 2 Meet (HS) OrlandoLake Highland Prep. Schoo...
2A Regional 3 (HS) Astronaut HS
3A District 10 (HS) TampaKing HS
3A District 13 Meet (HS) Cape CoralIda Baker
3A District 14 (HS) Sebastian RiverSebastain River HS
3A District 3 (HS) JacsonvilleNease HS
3A District 5 (HS) Lecanto HS
3A District 7 (HS) Wesley Chapel HS
3A District 9 (HS) Thomas Jefferson HS
4A District 11 (HS) Piper HS
4A District 16 (HS) MiamiSourthridge Park
4A District 3 (HS) Winter ParkEdgewater
4A District 4 (HS) Winter ParkWinter Park
4A District 6 (HS) Gaither HS
4A District 7 (HS) Riverview
4A District 9 (HS) Royal Palm Beach HS
Friday, April 18
1A Region 1 (HS) Mclay HS
1A Region 3 Meet (HS) NaplesCommunity School of Naple...
3A District 15 (HS) Dwyer HS
3A District 4 (HS) JacksonvilleWolfson HS
Class 1 A Region 4 Meet (HS) MiamiDade Christian
Region 4-2A Championships (HS) Miamide la Cruz Stadium@Belen ...
Wednesday, April 23
4A Regional 1 (HS) OrlandoWinter Park
4A Regional 4 (HS) MiamiTraz Powell Stadium
Thursday, April 24
3A Region 2 Championship (HS) Winter HavenDenison Stadium
3A Regional 1 (HS) TallahasseeChiles HS
3A-3 Regions (HS) Punta GordaCharlotte HS
4A Regional 2 (HS) TampaGaither H S
4A Regional 3 (HS) Dillard HS
Friday, April 25
3A Region 4 Final (HS) Cape CoralIda Baker
FHSAA 1A Track & Field Championships (HS) Winter Park,Showalter Field
Saturday, April 26
FHSAA 2A Track & Field Championships (HS) Winter ParkShowalter Field
May
Friday, May 2
FHSAA 3A Track & Field Championships (HS) Winter ParkShowalter Field
Saturday, May 3
FHSAA 4A Track & Field Championships (HS) Winter ParkShowalter Field
Saturday, May 10
Seminole Twilight (Collegiate) TallahasseeFlorida State
UCF Twilight (Collegiate) OrlandoCentral Florida
Friday, May 30
NCAA East Regional (Collegiate) TallahasseeFlorida State University

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results