All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Saturday, January 12
Doing 2008 in the Fog bakersfieldlake ming
Monday, January 21
Run For The Dream ( Indoormeet) FresnoSave Mart Center
February
Saturday, February 9
Lee Adams Open BakersfieldCSU-Bakersfield
Tuesday, February 19
Dinuba-Hanford Scrimmage PortervilleRankin Stadium
Wednesday, February 20
Edison,buchanan,mc Lane,fresno,reedley FresnoEdison Hs
Fresno & Reedley @ Edison FresnoEdison HS
McLane,Reedley,Fresno,Sunnyside,Buchanan FresnoEdison HS
Scrimmage SangerSanger
Thursday, February 21
GHHS v. PHS Scrimmage PortervilleJameson Stadium
Friday, February 22
Buchanan Distance Classic ClovisBuchanan HS
Buchanan Distance Classic ClovisBuchanan HS
Kings Country Championships HanfordHanford West HS
Saturday, February 23
Clovis Sprint Carnival ClovisBuchanan HS
Monday, February 25
Corcoran Vs Golden West VisaliaGolden West HS
Tuesday, February 26
Buchanan/Bullard/Clovis ClovisBuchanan
CN vs Buchanan, Clovis, Bullard ClovisBuchanan
Wednesday, February 27
DELANO vs. WASCO DELANO,CA: CENTRALDelano - CCHS TRACK
Edison, Fresno @ Reedley ReedleyReedley HS
El Diamante Tri-Meet VisaliaEl Diamante
Fresno,Reedley,Edison ReedleyReedley HS
Granite-Porterville Tri PortervilleJamison Stadium
McLane,Roosevelt,Sunnyside,Sanger SangerSanger HS
Scrimmage
Shafter (Scrimmage) BakersfieldFrontier High
Tulare Union vs Mt Whitney VisaliaMTWHS
Thursday, February 28
Hanford West Inter-squad HanfordHanford West
March
Saturday, March 1
E.B. Relays BakersfieldBakersfield College
Redcat Relays FowlerFowler HS
Redcat Relays FowlerFowler HS
Sanger Spring Classic SangerDodson Field
Tuesday, March 4
CN vs Clovis, CW, Madera ClovisClovis HS
Reedley, McLane @ Roosevelt FresnoRoosevelt HS
Wednesday, March 5
Arvin vs Taft TaftTaft HS
BCHS vs Wasco BakersfieldCSUB Track
Bullard, Hoover, Sanger SangerSanger HS
El Diamante PortervilleRankin Stadium
PHS, Exeter, GHHS Tri-Meet ExeterExeter HS
Shafter vs. Wasco ShafterShafter HS
Tulare Union vs Cesar Chavez TulareTulare Union
vs BCHS TehachapiCoy Burnett Field
vs. Golden West GW
Thursday, March 6
Porterville Tulare Tulare Western
Friday, March 7
First Chance Meet FresnoSunnyside HS
George Olsen Invitational CoalingaCoalinga
Kings County Championships HanfordHanford West
Saturday, March 8
Clovis East T&F Carnival Clovis, CAClovis East HS
Kern Invitational - Varsity Only BakersfieldLiberty High
Pioneer Relays VisaliaRedwood HS
Sunday, March 9
Roosevelt Meet FresnoRoosevelt HS
Monday, March 10
Exeter Dual ExeterExeter
Tuesday, March 11
Buchanan, Fresno, Clovis North FresnoClovis West
Edison, Reedley, SJM @ Sanger SangerDodson Field
SJM,Reedley,Sanger,Edison SangerSanger HS
Wednesday, March 12
Bullard,Madera,Madera S,Hoover,Sunnyside FresnoSunnyside HS
DELANO vs. MONACHE DELANO,CADelano - CCHS TRACK
Dual vs NHS, Frontier Frontier
El Diamante Meet VisaliaEl Diamante HS
EXE/MW/CVC tri EXETEREUHS
Golden Valley BakersfieldGV
Mclane, Clovis, Central @ Clovis East ClovisClovis East HS
NSL Relays MaderaMadera High
Tehachapi vs Taft Union High TaftTaft HS
Tulare Union V. GHHS PortervilleJameson Stadium
Tulare Western vs Cesar Chavez TulareTulare Western
vs Taft TehachapiCoy Burnett Field
Thursday, March 13
Arvin vs Wasco WascoWasco HS
bhs/foothill bakersfieldfoothill HS
Centennial Vs. Stockdale Duel BakersfieldCentennial Hs
East/Liberty / Highland BAKERSFIELDHighland
North, West BakersfieldFrontier High
Shafter vs. Bakersfield Christian ShafterShafter HS
Friday, March 14
Buchanan Relays Clovis, CABuchanan HS
George Olsen Invitational CoalingaCoalinga HS
NYL -CMAC Relays FRESNOSunnyside HS
NYL / C-MAC Relays FresnoSunnyside
Saturday, March 15
Golden West Invitational VisaliaGolden West
Selma Relays SelmaSelma HS
Taft Wildcat Invitationals TaftTaft HS
Tuesday, March 18
Sanger Easter Classic SangerSanger HS
Sanger Easter Classic Sanger, CADodson Field
Thursday, March 20
Host Jr. High Meet HughsonHughson High
Friday, March 21
blue n grey meet bakersfieldgriffith field
Saturday, March 22
California Relays CerritosCerritos College
Percy Knox Invitational Canyons
Wednesday, March 26
@ Arvin ArvinArvin HS
Arvin vs Tehachapi ArvinArvin HS
BCHS vs Wasco BakersfieldBCHS
BHS/Liberty - BHS Hosts @ Liberty BakersfieldLiberty High
Bullard, Clovis, Madera MaderaMadera HS
Centennial, South BakersfieldSouth High
Cesar Chavez vs Granite Hills DelanoCesar Chavez
Clovis N,Clovis E,Fresno,Sunnyside ClovisClovis North
Clovis West, Edison @ Reedley ReedleyReedley HS
Clovis West,Reedley,Edison ReedleyReedley HS
CSL Dual vs. Selma CoalingaCoalinga HS
DELANO vs. PORTERVILLE PORTERVILLEPORTERVILLE/GRANITE HILLS
Dinuba vs. Kingsburg DinubaDinuba
Fhs, Hhs @ Gvhs BakersfieldGolden Valley
Fowler vs Fresno Christian Dual FowlerFowler HS
Garces East Duel BakersfieldEast
Hanford West,Golden West, Lemoore LemooreLemoore HS
Hanford, El D, Mt Whitney HanfordHanford
Madera, Clovis, Bullard MaderaMadera High
Mclane Sanger, Memorial @ Buchanan ClovisBuchanan
Shafter vs Taft Union High TaftTaft HS
stockdale Stockdale
SWSL Meet #1 (CHS/RHS) CaruthersCaruthers HS
Tulare Western dual PortervilleRankin Stadium
WSL Meet Firebaugh FirebaughFirebaugh HS
Friday, March 28
Clovis West Frosh/Soph Clovis, CAClovis North HS
Exeter Monarch Relays Exeter Exeter HS
Patriots Fr-So Invitational BakersfieldLiberty High
Saturday, March 29
Clovis East Classic Clovis, CAClovis East HS
Mustang Relays TulareTulare Union HS
Pasadena Games PasadenaPasadena
April
Tuesday, April 1
Bullard, Fresno, Roosevelt FresnoRoosevelt HS
CN vs. Clovis, Buchanan ClovisClovis HS
Sanger, Clovis West, Clovis East ClovisClovis East
Wednesday, April 2
Arvin vs. BCHS BakersfieldCSUB
bhs/east/golden valley bakersfieldgolden valley
Centennial Vs. North BakersfieldCentennial Hs
Cesar Chavez vs Monache DelanoCesar Chavez
Corcoran/CVC/Parlier/Woodlake League Mini CorcoranCorcoran HS
DELANO vs. GRANITE HILLS PORTERVILLEGRANITE HILLS
Exeter vs. Kingsburg/Immanuel ExeterExeter HS
Fowler vs Riverdale, Liberty M.R., Kings Christian FowlerFowler HS
GW and MW dual VisaliaGolden West
Liberty/Foothill/Garces BakersfieldLiberty High
Madera,Reedley,McLane,Sunnyside FresnoSunnyside HS
NSL #1 OakhurstYosimite HS
NSL Meet #2 OakhurstYosemite HS
Reedley, McLane @ Sunnyside FresnoSunnyside HS
Ridgeview, Stockdale BakersfieldStockdale High
South High Dual West
SWSL Meet #2 (FCHS/CHS) CaruthersCaruthers HS
THS vs Shafter TehachapiCoy Burnett Field
Tulare Union vs Porterville TulareTulare Union
Wasco vs Taft Union High WascoWasco High
Friday, April 4
miner/mustang frosh/soph visaliaeld
West Coast Relays ClovisBuchanan HS
West Coast Relays ClovisBuchanan HS
Saturday, April 5
Frontier Frosh/Soph Relays BakersfieldFrontier High
Mik Young Invitational Tulare Bob Mathias Stadium
Tuesday, April 8
Mclane, Clovis, Bullard @ Clovis West FresnoClovis West
Sunnyside,sjm,roosevelt FresnoRoosevelt Hs
Wednesday, April 9
@ Wasco WascoWasco HS
Arvin vs Shafter ArvinArvin HS
Bakersfield Christian vs Taft Union High BakerfieldBCHS
bhs/garces/highland bakersfieldhighland
Centennial Vs. Ridgeview, West Duel BakersfieldRidgeview
CN vs. Clovis East, Buchanan ClovisClovis East
CSL dual vs. Kingsburg CoalingaCoalinga HS
DELANO vs. TULARE UNION DELANOCCHS TRACK
East Foothill Duel BakersfieldEast
Exe VS Dinuba
Fowler vs Caruthers FowlerFowler HS
Fresno, Sanger, Madera & Central @ Reedley ReedleyReedley HS
gw/hanford visaliaredwood
Hanford West vs. Mt. Whitney VisaliaMt. Whitney HS
Liberty/Golden Valley BakersfieldGolden Valley HS
Porterville vs Cesar Chavez PortervillePorterville College
Riverdale vs. FCHS & Liberty RiverdaleRiverdale
Tulare Western V. GHHS Dual Meet TulareTulare WEstern
Wasco vs Tehachapi WascoWasco
WSL Meet AvenalAvenal HS
Friday, April 11
Lemoore Invitational LemooreLemoore HS
NWSL meet 1 FirebaughFirebaugh High
Yosemite Invitational YosemiteYosemite HS
Saturday, April 12
Carpenteria Inv CarpenteriaCarpenteria
Madera Top 8 Madera, CAMadera HS
McFarland Invitational (CE) McFarlandMcFarland High
Tuesday, April 15
Bullard, Central,McLane, Sunnyside @ Reedley ReedleyReedley HS
Clovis West,Buchanan,Fresno,Edison ClovisBuchanan HS
CN vs. Sanger, Clovis East, Clovis ClovisClovis
madera, madera south maderamadera
Reedley,bullard,central,mc Lane,sunnyside ReedleyReedley Hs
Wednesday, April 16
Corcoran/CVC/Parlier/Woodlake League Mini VisaliaCentral Valley Christian ...
CSL dual vs Dinuba CoalingaCoalinga HS
DELANO vs. TULARE WESTERN DELANOCCHS TRACK
EXE vs Selma
Hanford vs. Hanford West HanfordHanford West HS
mt.w/lemoore lemoorelemoore
NSL #2 OakhurstYosemite HS
Tulare Union vs Monache TulareMathias Stadium
WSL Meet Dos PalosDos Palos HS
Friday, April 18
Patriot Games - Varsity Only BakersfieldLiberty High
Sanger Metric Sanger, CASanger HS
Sanger Metric Classic SangerSanger Hs
Tulare County Championship PortervilleRankin Stadium
Saturday, April 19
Mt. Sac Relays WalnutMt.Sac College
Monday, April 21
CVC Mini Meet: Fresno Christian VisaliaCVC
Tuesday, April 22
Bullard, Central, Clovis, Clovis North ClovisClovis HS
Edison, Fresno, McLane, Sunnyside @ Reedley ReedleyReedley HS
Edison,reedley,mc Lane,fresno,sunnyside ReedleyReedley Hs
El Diamonte/Redwood/Hanford West HanfordHanford West
Fresno,McLane,Sunnyside,Reedley,Edison ReedleyReedley HS
Wednesday, April 23
Cesar Chavez vs Delano DelanoCesar Chavez
CSL dual vs. Exeter CoalingaCoalinga HS
East Sierra League Championships FarmersvilleGary L. Meek Stadium
Granite Hills/Porterville dual PortervilleRankin Stadium
Lemoore vs Hanford HanfordHanford West
NSL #3 MaderaMadera High
NWSL Championships FirebaughFirebaugh High
Selma vs. Kingsburg vs. Immanuel vs. Dinuba SelmaSelma HS
TU vs TW TulareTWHS
West Sierra League Championships FowlerFowler HS
Thursday, April 24
F.U.S.D Frosh/Soph Invitational FresnoSunnyside
Frosh/Soph County Championships SangerSanger HS
Frosh/Soph Invitational FresnoSunnyside
Friday, April 25
Foothill Invitational FS BakersfieldFoothill
Reedley Invitational ReedleyReedley HS
Saturday, April 26
Corcoran Rotary Invite CorcoranCorcoran HS
Monday, April 28
SWYL Field Prelims Bakersfield,CACentennial High
Tuesday, April 29
F/S CMAC Invitational SangerDodson Field
Seyl Fr-So Finals - Var. Prelims BakersfieldLiberty High
SSL Pole Vault Championships Shafter HS
SWYL F/S Finals & Varsity Prelims Bakersfield,CALiberty High
Wednesday, April 30
All Sierra Division Championships FowlerFowler HS
CSL Finals ExeterExeter HS
East Sequoia League Championships CorcoranCorcoran HS
EYL Meet PortervilleRankin Stadium
SSL Championships BakersfieldCal State Bakersfield
WYL Frosh Soph Championships HanfordHanford West HS
May
Thursday, May 1
CMAC Championships ReedleyReedley HS
North Yosemite League FresnoSunnyside
Seyl League Championships BakersfieldLiberty High
SWYL Varsity Finals Bakersfield,CALiberty High
TRAC Championships Clovis, CABuchanan HS
Friday, May 2
NSL Championships OakhurstYosemite HS
WYL Championships LemooreLemoore HS
Wednesday, May 7
Central Area Meet SangerSanger
North Area Meet ClovisBuchanan Hs
North Area Meet Fresno, CABuchanan HS
Sierra / Sequoia Division Championships ExeterExeter HS
South Area Championships BakersfieldLiberty High
South Area Qualifier BakersfieldLiberty Hs
Saturday, May 10
cif central section champioships liberty HS
Wednesday, May 14
Cif Central Section Championship BakersfieldLiberty High
CIF Finals (Valley) Central Section BakersfieldBakersfield Liberty
Valley Meet BakerfieldLiberty HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results