View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

February
Saturday, February 7
Two Mile Race Series (HS) SeattleNathan Hale HS
Saturday, February 14
Seattle Indoor (HS) SeattleSeattle
Saturday, February 28
Pacific Lutheran University Spring Open (Collegiate) TacomaPacific Lutheran
March
Sunday, March 1
2009 PR's (HS) TBATBA
All Time Top 10 (HS) ToppenishToppenish HS
BainbridgevsRainier Beach vs Lakeside (HS) BainbridgeBainbridge
Covington vs Liberty (MS) Liberty
Covington vs Pacific (MS) VancouverCovington
Crescent Invite (HS) JoyceCrescent HS
Eastmont Invitational (MS) East WenatcheeEastmont Junior High
Foothills Invitational (MS) Wenatchee High
Kirkland@Redmond (MS) RedmondRedmond HS
League Meet (HS) BridgeportBridgeport
Metro Track Meet (HS) SeattleIngraham HS
N.Hale vs Franklin vs R.Beach (HS) SeattleNathan Hale
Non City Jamboree (HS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Oly All-Time Best (HS) OlympiaOlympia
Orting Records (MS) OrtingOrting
Puyallup Records (HS) PuyallupPuyallup
Rainier Beach Track Club Annual Meet (Club) SeattleRainier Beach HS
Team Records (MS) waorting
Washington State 4A Championships (HS) Mt. Tahoma
Wv, Riv,ev & Eastmont (HS) SpokaneWv
Saturday, March 7
Puget Sound Tri (Collegiate) TacomaPuget Sound
Sasquatch Mini Meet (Collegiate) SpokaneSpokane Community College
Friday, March 13
Intersquad Meet (HS) Arlingtonahs
Kamiak Intrasquad Meet (HS) MukilteoEllis Track
PAHS Inter-squad (HS) Port AngelesPAHS
Shorewood Blue and Green Inner Squad Relays (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Saturday, March 14
Curtis Jamboree (HS) University PlaceCurtis HS
Davis Jamboree (HS) YakimaKumler Field
Eisenhower Jamboree (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium
Inter Squad Meet (HS) EverettGlacier Peak HS
Intersquad Meet (HS) EverettCascade HS
Intrasquad (HS) WoodinvilleWoodinville HS
Joe Peyton Invitational (Collegiate) TacomaPuget Sound
Kent Jamboree (HS) KentFrench Field
Mountlake Terrace Intrasquad (HS) MLTMLT
SPSL 3A Jamboree (HS) SumnerSumner HS
TJ Raider Field Event Jamboree (HS) AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
Toppenish Rotary Invite (HS) ToppenishToppenish HS
Walla Walla Jamboree (HS) Walla WallaWalla Walla-Martin Field
Wilkins Concordia hammer meet (HS) Concordia
Tuesday, March 17
CR Intersquad Meet (HS) VancouverColumbia River
Graham-Kapowsin, Curtis (HS) GrahamGraham-Kapowsin HS
Intrasquad Meet for Olympia (HS) OlympiaOlympia HS
Omak Jamboree (HS) OmakOmak
R.A. Long @ Kelso Jamboree (HS) KelsoKelso HS, NON Scoring Jam...
Wednesday, March 18
Bethel vs. Federal Way (HS) Federal WayMemorial Stadium
Cheney Jaboree (HS) CheneyCheney HS
David Douglas vs. Heritage (WA) (HS) VancouverHeritage HS
ERHS vs Kentridge at Sparks (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Hockinson, King's Way vs. Hudson's Bay (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay
Jamboree Ferris, Shadle, Northwest Christian (HS) SpokaneG Prep
Jamboree-Juanita, Mountlake Terace, Cedar Park (HS) KirklandJuanita
Polar Practice Meet Blaine, Sedro Woolley, Nooksac... (HS) Sedro WoolleySedro Woolley HS
White River vs. Fife (HS) TacomaFife HS
Thursday, March 19
Aub. Mt.View vs. Rogers vs. Kent-Meridian (HS) KentFrench Field
Auburn Riverside vs Spanaway Lake (HS) Spanaway Spanaway Lake HS
Bellevue-Newport-Stanwood-Seattle Prep Jamboree (HS) BellevueBellevue HS
Cedarcrest, Sammamish & Granite Falls Jamboree (HS) Granite FallsGranite Falls HS
Cheney Jamboree (HS) Cheney WashingtonCheney HS
Coupeville, Lakewood, Oak Harbor, South Whidbey - ... (HS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Davis J.V. Invite (HS) YakimaKumler Field
Eatonville, CC, Vashon, Orting @Eatonville (HS) EatonvilleEatonville HS
Everett/Mukilteo Jamboree (HS) MukilteoEllis Track(Kamiak HS)
FP/Bonney Lake/Washington (HS) FP
Franklin Pierce vs Washington, Enumclaw, Bonney La... (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce
Graham-Kapowsin, Auburn (HS) GrahamGraham-Kapowsin HS
Inglemoor Jamboree (HS) KenmoreInglemoor HS
Kentlake @ Decatur (HS) Federal WayFederal Way HS
Kentridge vs Emerald Ridge (HS) PuyallupEmerald Ridge HS
King's with Sultan, Cascade and Cashmere (HS) ShorelineWoolsey Stadium, King's H...
Lake Stevens/Shorecrest@Edmonds-Woodway (HS) EdmondsEdmonds-Woodway HS
Lynden-Ferndale Dual (HS) LyndenLynden HS
Mount Vernon, LaConner, Mt. Vernon Chr., Concrete (HS) Mount VernonMt. Vernon HS
North Seattle Jamboree (HS) SeattleNathan Hale HS
North Thurston @ Peninsula (HS) Gig HarborPeninsula HS
NWC, MMK, North River, Mossyrock, Vancouver Christ... (HS) RAYMONDRAYMOND HS
Oco., WV , Tah. , PeEll @ North Beach (HS) Ocean ShoresNorth Beach HS
Port Angeles Invitational (HS) Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Prosser, Ki-Be, Wapato, Othello, Mabton (HS) ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
Puyallup vs Kentwood (HS) CovingtonKentwood
SC/SW/Monroe/Marysville (HS) ShorelineShoreline
Skyline Jamboree (HS) SammamishSkyline HS
Skyline Jamboree (HS) SammamishSkyline HS
South Kitsap Jamboree (HS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap
Sumner vs Timberline (HS) SumnerSumner HS
Tacoma City Jamboree (HS) TacomaHistoric Lincoln Bowl
Todd Beamer vs. Thomas Jefferson Dual Meet (HS) AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
West Valley Spokane, EV Spokane, Eastmont (HS) SPOKANEWest Valley Spokane
WINTER CLASSIC connell/royal/quincy (HS) EPHRATAEPHRATA
Friday, March 20
Foster Jamboree (HS) TukwilaFoster
Highline Jamboree: HI,JFK,TY,HAZ (HS) BurienHighline Stadium
Pasco JV (HS) PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
Polar Bear Jamboree (HS) YelmYelm HS
Purple - White Intrasquad meet (HS) AnacortesAHS
Renton Stadium Jamboree (HS) RentonRenton Stadium
Seattle Academy Pole Vault Jamboree (HS) SeattleSeattle Academy Gym
Sehome Intrasquad Practice Meet (HS) BellinghamSehome HS
Tahoma @ Curtis (HS) University PlaceCurtis HS
Track Friends Opener (HS) TumwaterTumwater Stadium
Saturday, March 21
Chuck Randall Relays (HS) ArlingtonArlington HS
Dusty Lane Open (Collegiate) SpokaneSpokane Community College
Kitsap Classic (Kitsap Schools Only meet (HS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Longview Rotary CoEd Relay (HS) LongviewLongview Memorial Stadium
NW district 2B/1B League meet (HS) EdmondsEdmonds HS
Oroville Invitational (HS) OrovilleOroville HS
Papa Wells Invitational (HS) YakimaKumler Field
Rainier Ice-Breaker Invitational (HS) RAINIERRAINIER HS
Ram Relays (HS) YakimaChuck Millard Track
Ray Cockrum Relays (HS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS Track
Richland Jamboree (HS) RichlandFran Rish Stadium
Seattle Academy Relays (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Simcoe Invitational (HS) GoldendaleGoldendale HS
Tiger Invite (HS) Battle Ground Battle Ground HS Dist. St...
West Valley Invite (HS) SpokaneWest Valley HS
Monday, March 23
Dual Meet: Shelton vs Central Kitsap (MS) SilverdaleCentral Kitsap
LCA, Orting @Washington (HS) Washington High
Seattle Christian, LCA, @ Fife (HS) FifeFife HS
Wesco North JV @ Lake Stevens (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens
Tuesday, March 24
Eastmont Jv Invite (HS) East WenatcheeEastmont Hs
Grandview Invitational (HS) GrandviewGrandview
Hudson's Bay vs Skyview (HS) VancouverSkyview HS
Mark Morris v. Columbia River (HS) LongviewMark Morris
Northwest 1A/2B/1B Preview Meet (HS) LaConnerLaConner
RA Long vs Fort Vancouver (HS) VancouverFort Vancouver
Wednesday, March 25
Bellingham, Nooksack, Mount Baker (HS) DemingMount Baker HS
Bonney Lake vs NT & WR (HS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake
District 9 2B Track Meet (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
ECL Meet--BCS Host (HS) Clyde HillJuanita HS
ERHS vs Decatur at Sparks (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Hoquiam, Centralia @ Black Hills (HS) TumwaterTumwater Stadium
Ilwaco, Naselle, Valley, Wishkah (MS) IlwacoIlwaco
JH-Ocosta, Oakville, Quinalt, Taholah (MS) WestportOcosta
NOL League Meet (HS) JoyceCrescent HS
North Central Jamboree (HS) SpokaneNorth Central
OHS Intersquad Meet (HS) Olympia
Rainier, Ony, Toledo, Adna, Peell (MS) RainierRainier
Raymond, North Beach, MMK, North River @ South Ben... (MS) South BendSouth Bend HS
River Ridge vs Elma (HS) LaceyRiver Ridge
Sedro-Woolley VS. B-E, Squal (HS) Sedro-WoolleySedro-Woolley HS
Sehome vs. Anacortes & Blaine (HS) BellinghamCivic Field
Snohomish and Stanwood @ Oak Harbor (HS) Oak HarborOak Harbor, HS
South Kitsap v Lincoln v Mt. Tahoma (HS) TacomaMt. Tahoma Stadium
Tenino, White Pass, Morton, Rochester (MS) MossyrockMossyrock
W.F. West vs. Aberdeen & Tumwater (HS) ChehalisW.F. West HS
Wahkiakum vs. Toutle,Winlock,Napavine, (MS) ToutleToutle Lake
Thursday, March 26
2B LEAGUE MEET- Napavine, Adna, White Pass, Morton (HS) TOUTLE LAKETOUTLE LAKE HS
Auburn, Federal Way, @ Tahoma (HS) Maple ValleyTahoma HS
Bainbridge vs Ranier Beach vs Lakeside (HS) Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS Stadium
Battle Ground @ Heritage (HS) VancouverHeritage
Bellevue vs. Ballard Dual Meet (HS) BellevueBellevue HS
Bethel, Beamer, Curtis (HS) University PlaceCurtis HS
Bonney Lake vs North Thurston (HS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake
Buc Scoring Invite and Multi Event (Collegiate) SpokaneWhitworth
Cascade Conference - King's, A.Murphy & Cedarcrest (HS) ShorelineKing's HS
CBBN: Eisenhower/Eastmont/Hanford @ Davis (HS) YakimaKumler Track
Columbia River v. Vancouver Christian (HS) VancouverColumbia River
Colville Ezra Gordon Invitational (HS) Colville Colville HS
Coupeville vs Lakewood (HS) North LakewoodLakewood HS
Eastlake vs. Liberty (HS) RentonLiberty HS
Eatonville, Cascade Christian, Seattle Christian (HS) EatonvilleEatonville
Edmonds-Woodway/Mariner/Glacier Peak @Shorewood (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Everett, Monroe @ Arlington (HS) ArlingtonArlington
Evergreen vs Mountain View (HS) VancounverMcKenzie Stadium
Falcon Quad (HS) Brush PrairiePrairie HS
Fife, Vashon, Chimacum@Steilacoom (HS) SteilacoomSteilacoom
Franklin Pierce vs Yelm (HS) YelmYelm
Glenwood Middle School Meet (MS) GlenwoodTom Eldred Field
Graham-Kapowsin vs Puyallup (HS) Graham-Kapowsin
Graham-Kapowsin, Puyallup (HS) GrahamGraham-Kapowsin HS
Inglemoor versus Juanita (HS) Kirkland WAJuanita HS
Ingraham, Franklin & O'Dea/Holy Names (HS) SeattleIngraham (NWAC)
Issaquah @ Mount Si (HS) SnoqualmieMount Si HS
Kamiak/Mountlake Terrace @ Jackson (HS) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Kelso vs Skyview (HS) VancouverSkyview HS
Kent-Meridian vs. Auburn Riverside (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside
Kentwood vs. Kentridge (HS) KentKentridge HS
Lake WA vs Bothell (HS) BothellBothell HS
Lakes vs Capital (HS) OlympiaIngersol Stadium
League Meet @ Ilwaco (HS) IlwacoIlwaco
League Meet @Montesano (HS) MontesanoMontesano HS
Lynden Christian vs Merdian, Mount Vernon (HS) LyndenLynden Christian
Lynnwood-Shorecrest-Meadowdale (HS) EdmondsEdmonds
Marysville-Pilchuck/Cascade@ Lake Stevens (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens
Mead vs. Gonzaga Prep (non league) (HS) SpokaneMead HS
Mercer Island at Interlake (HS) BellevueInterlake Stadium
Nathan Hale, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic (HS) SeattleNathan Hale HS
NB, NWC, NR, Tah., Wish. @ South Bend (HS) South BendSouth Bend HS
Pasco/Sunnyside/Kamiakin @ West Valley (HS) YakimaMillard Track
Pullman/Ferris/Lewis and Clark(girls) (HS) PullmanPullman HS
Redmond/Garfield at Newport (HS) BellevueNewport HS
Rogers vs Spanaway Lake (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Sammamish vs Roosevelt (HS) SeattleRainier Beach HS
Sea-Tac League Meet #1 (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Seattle Prep, W.Seattle, C.Sealth, B. Blanchet (HS) SeattleSWAC (Chief Sealth HS)
South Whidbey and Granite Falls @ Sultan (HS) SultanSultan HS
Southridge/Moses Lake @ Richland (HS) RichlandFran Rish Stadium
Tenino League Meet (HS) TeninoTenino HS
Thomas Jefferson @ Kentlake (HS) KentKentlake HS
Walla Walla/Wenatchee @ Kennewick (HS) KennewickKennewick HS Track
Woodinville @ Skyline (HS) SammamishSkyline HS
Woodland & Stevenson at Ridgefield (HS) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
WV, Naselle, Raymond, MMK, Oakville @Ocosta (HS) WestportOcosta HS
Friday, March 27
4 Lane Innersquad Meet (HS) NachesNaches
Bellarmine, Foss & Stadium (HS) TacomaBellarmine
Bridgeport League Meet (HS) BridgeportBridgeport
Cashmere/Entiat/Brewster (HS) CashmereCashmere HS
Eastmont Invitational (HS) East WenatcheeEastmont HS Track
Hazen vs Evergreen vs. Foster (HS) TukwilaNuedorf Stadium
jv (HS) KennewickKamiakin jv
Lindbergh vs Mt. Rainier vs Tyee (HS) BurienHighline Stadium
Lynden Bedlington Twilight (HS) LyndenLynden HS
Narrows Duel: Wilson @ Shelton (HS) SheltonHighClimber Stadium
Narrows League Tri: CK & Oly @ GH (HS) Gig HarborGig Harbor
Renton vs. Highline vs. Kennedy (HS) RentonRenton Stadium
Saturday, March 28
April Fool's Day Invite (HS) TacomaFife HS
Club Northwest Spring Break Open (Collegiate) ShorelineKing's HS
Don Holder Relays (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium
Fast Times at Southridge High (HS) KennewickSouthridge HS
Frostbite (HS) Spokane ValleyValley Christian School
Kent-Meridian Invitational (HS) KentFrench Field
Mead Invitational (HS) WAMead HS
Mead Invite (HS)
Ray Cross Invitational (HS) EphrataEphrata HS
Tacoma Relays (HS) TacomaMt. Tahoma Stadium
Viking Invite (HS) KenmoreInglemoor HS
Sunday, March 29
Blue Bear Hammer Festival (HS) VeradaleCentral Valley HS
Monday, March 30
Spring Break Practice 9:30 - 12:00 M-F (HS) Federal WayMemorial Stadium
WESCO All Comers Meet (HS) MarysvilleMarysville High
Tuesday, March 31
Intersquad Meet (HS) EdmondsWoolsey Stadium
Union Conversions (HS) CamasUnion HS
April
Wednesday, April 1
Black Hills @ Tumwater (HS) TumwaterTumwater Stadium
Blaine, Lynden, Meridian (HS) BlaineBlaine HS
Ferndale vs. Sehome & Mt. Baker (HS) FerndaleFERNDALE HS
Naselle - Ilwaco, MMK, Oakville (MS) NaselleNaselle
Squalicum, LC @ Nooksack Valley (HS) EversonNooksack Valley HS
Wenatchee (MS) WenatcheeWHS
Thursday, April 2
Auburn-Riverside @ Auburn (HS) AuburnAuburn HS
B. Blanchet, O'Dea/HN, Lakeside (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Bellevue vs. Liberty Dual Meet (HS) BellevueBellevue HS
Capital @ Auburn Mountainview (HS) AuburnAuburn Mountaiview HS
Cascade Conference Meet-AMHS Home Meet-vs Coupevil... (HS) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Cedarcrest at South Whidbey (HS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Eastside Catholic, S. Prep (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Inglemoor at Interlake (HS) BellevueInterlake Stadium
Issaquah/Bothell @ Sammamish (HS) BellevueSammamish HS
Kentridge vs. Kentlake vs. Kent-Meridian (HS) KentFrench Field
Lindbergh vs. Kennedy (HS) RentonRenton Stadium
Newport at Woodinville (HS) WoodinvilleWoodinville HS
NWC,MMK,Oakville@Naselle (HS) NaselleNaselle
Seattle Christian, Life Christian@Fife (HS) TacomaFife HS
Skyline @ Mount Si (HS) SnoqualmieMount Si HS
Stanwood/MaRiner @ Kamiak (HS) EverettGoddard Stadium
Tahoma vs. Kentwood (HS) CovingtonKentwood HS
Vashon,Cascade Christian,@ Steilacoom (HS) SteilacoomSteilacoom High Track
Friday, April 3
Bellarmine vs Olympia (HS) OlympiaOlympia HS
Friday Harbor Meet (HS) Friday HarborFriday Harbor
Grace Acad. Meet (HS) MarysvilleMarysville/Pilchuck HS
Saturday, April 4
Arnie Young Invitational (HS) RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Liberty Invitational (HS) RentonLiberty HS
Sam Adams Classic (Collegiate) SpokaneWhitworth
Shotwell Invitational (Collegiate) TacomaPuget Sound
Monday, April 6
first practice (MS) Crescent
Wesco North JV @ Arlington (HS) ArlingtonArlington High
WWU Multi-Events (Collegiate) BellinghamWestern Washington
Tuesday, April 7
Bi-Co/ Panorama League meet (HS) Colfax, Colfax HS
Bi-County/Panorama (HS) OdessaOdessa
Bi-County/Panorama League Meet (HS) Spokane ValleyValley Christian School
Bi-State League Jamboree (MS) DaytonDayton
Bill Harris Invite (HS) Federal WayFederal Way HS
Brewster Co-Ed Relays (HS) BridgeportBridgeport
Evergreen @ Heritage (HS) VancouverHeritage
Hudson's Bay vs. Camas (HS) CamasCamas
Mountain View vs Kelso (HS) VancouverMountain View
Okanogan County Mix and Match (HS) BridgeportBridgeport
Prairie vs Columbia River (HS) Brush PrairiePrairie
Pullman/Chewelah/Lakeland/Troy/Deary/Clarkston/Pot... (HS) PULLMANPULLMAN
Skyview @ Battle Ground (HS) Battle Ground Battle Ground HS District...
Union vs Fort Vancouver (HS) VancouverFort Vancouver HS
Wenatchee JV Invite (HS) WenatcheeWenatchee
Wednesday, April 8
103rd Skagit County Championship Prelims (HS) Mt. VernonMt. Vernon HS
Blue Mountain 2B Track Meet (HS) DaytonDayton HS
District 9 - 2B Meet (HS) RosaliaColfax
Jamboree (MS) OrovilleOroville
JV #1 GP MS SP Mead (HS) SpokaneGonzaga Prep
Lincoln Midddle School (MS) Clarkston
Morton, Rochester, Onalaska, Winlock, Adna, Toledo (MS) MortonMorton
Mossyrock, PeEll, White Pass, Wahiakum, Rainier (MS) RainierRainier
Quinault, South Bend, Valley, Wishkah (MS) South BendSouth Bend
RA Long vs Castle Rock (HS) LongviewRA Long HS
Raymond, Ocosta, North River, Taholah @ North Beac... (MS) Ocean ShoresNorth Beach HS
selah, toppenish, cle elum, prosser (MS) prosserprosser
Sierra Vista vs. Naches vs. East Valley-Yakima vs.... (MS) Zillah
South Kitsap v Stadium v Lincoln (HS) TacomaHistoric Lincoln Bowl
Tenino, Winlock, Onalaska (MS) Toutle Lake
Toutle vs. Napavine, Tenino, Winlock (MS) ToutleToutle Lake HS
WV, Highland, Cle Elum @ Ellensburg (MS) Ellensburg
Thursday, April 9
North Cwac League Othello-Selah (HS) OthelloOthello
Bainbridge vs Chief Sealth vs West Seattle (HS) Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS Stadium
Birdsell Invite (HS) Deer ParkDeer Park
Bremerton HS, Port Angeles HS @ North Kitsap HS (HS) PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
Cascade Conference Meet-AMHS Home Meet-vs Lakewood (HS) Everett,WAMariner HS
Cascade vs. Edmonds-Woodway & Shorewood (HS) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
CBBN: Kennewick/Pasco/Southridge @ Eisenhower (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium
Chimacum, Orting, LCA@Charles Wright (HS) Charles Wright Academy
Chimacum/Orting @ CWA (HS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
CPC/NSC (HS) BothellKing's HS
Davis/West Valley/Richland @ Walla Walla (HS) Walla WallaWalla Walla
Decatur vs Todd Beamer (HS) Federal WayFederal Way Stadium
Eastlake vs. Mercer Island (HS) Mercer IslandMercer Island HS
Eastmont/Sunnyside/Moses Lake @ Wenatchee (HS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS Track
Eatonville VS Washington (HS) ParklandWashington HS
Everett, Mountlake Terrace @ Arlington (HS) ArlingtonArlington
Federal Way vs. Thomas Jefferson Dual Meet (HS) AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
Foster, Mt. Rainier, Evergreen (HS) Foster
Glacier Peak, Snohomish, Marysville @ Shorecrest (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Grandview vs Wapato, Granger (MS) GrandviewGrandview
GSL #1 MTS vs GP vs SP (HS) SpokaneGonzaga Prep HS
GSL #1 University, East Valley, North Central (HS) Spokane ValleyUniversity HS
GSL Meet #1 Ferris vs LC (HS) SpokaneFerris HS
GSL#1 Mead vs Central Valley vs Rogers (HS) SpokaneRogers HS
Hall of Fame Meet-Lynnwood,Jackson@Lake Stevens (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Ingraham, O'Dea/H.N., B. Blanchet (HS) SeattleNWAC (Ingraham HS)
Kamiakin @ Hanford (HS) RichlandHanford HS
Kingston HS, North Mason HS @ Port Townsend HS (HS) Port TownsendPort Townsend
Kumler Jh Meet (MS) YakimaKumler Field
League Meet @ Forks (HS) ForksForks HS
League meet @ Stevenson (HS) StevensonStevenson HS
League Meet @Kalama (HS) KalamaKalama HS
League Meet GV vs EV & GV vs Prosser (HS) ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
LW/Juanita/Garfield/Ballard (HS) SeattleSWAC
Meadowdale, Oak Harbor @ Monroe (HS) MonroeMonroe
Mount Rainier vs. Evergreen vs. Foster (HS) TukwilaNuedorf Stadium
N.Hale,Seattle Prep,Cleveland, (HS)
Narrows Tri: Foss and Wilson @ Gig Harbor (HS) Gig HarborGig Harbor
Nathan Hale / Cleveland / Seattle Prep (HS) SeattleNathan Hale
North Beach, North River, Taholah, Wishkah, Morton (HS) OCOSTAOCOSTA HS
Olympic, Klahowya @ Sequim (HS) SequimSequim HS
Rainier Beach, Eastside Catholic, Franklin (HS) SeattleRainier Beach HS
Rogers vs Emerald Ridge vs Puyallup (HS) PuyallupPuyallup (Sparks Stadium)...
Roosevelt vs Redmond (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
Skagit County JV Meet (HS) BurlingtonKirkby Field
Spanaway Lake vs. Bethel (HS) SpanawayArt Crate Field
WV, SB, @Raymond (HS) RaymondRaymond HS
Yelm vs Enumclaw & White River (HS) YelmYelm HS
Friday, April 10
103rd Skagit County Championships (HS) Mt. VernonMt. Vernon
CK vs. Mt. Tahoma (HS) SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Gsl#1 Jv Nc, Ev, U-Hi (HS) U-Hi
Highline vs Kennedy vs Tyee (HS) BurienHighline Stadium
JV Meet #1 (HS) Ferris
JV/F GSL #1 CV vs EV vs NC vs UH (HS) Spokane ValleyUniversity HS
Ralph Vernacchia Invitational (Collegiate) BellinghamWestern Washington
Timberline vs Clover Park (HS) LakewoodClover Park
Twilight Meet (HS) VancouverColumbia River HS
Walla Walla JV (HS) Walla wallaWalla Walla
Saturday, April 11
Arcadia Invitational (HS) Arcadia, CA
Birger Solberg Invitational (HS) BellinghamCivic Field Athletic Comp...
Cashmere Invitational (HS) CashmereCashmere HS
Crescent Invite (HS) JoyceCrescent HS
Davis Invitational (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium
Eastlake Invitational (HS) SammamishEastlake HS
G.H. All County Championships (HS) MontesanoMontesano HS
Interstate Rivals Invitational (HS) spokane valleyCentral Valley HS
Mooberry Relays (HS) SpokaneWhitworth
Onalaska Invitational (HS) ONALASKAONALASKA HS
Oregon-Washington Dual (Collegiate) SpokaneSpokane Falls Community C...
Ron Vanderholm Invitational (HS) Royal CityRoyal HS
Tacoma Invitational (HS) TacomaHistoric Lincoln Bowl
Monday, April 13
Prosser Vs Harrison, Selah, and Toppenish (MS) Prosser HS
Wesco North JV @ Snohomish (HS) SnohomishVeterans Mem Stadium
Tuesday, April 14
Battle Ground @ Kelso (HS) KelsoKelso HS
Bi-County/Panorama (HS) RitzvilleRitzville HS
Columbia River v. Camas (HS) VancouverColumbia River
Evergreen vs Skyview (HS) VancouverSkyview HS
Foss vs. Mt. Tahoma (HS) Tacoma,Mount Tahoma HS
Freeman at Newport NEA League Meet (HS) NewportNewport HS
Heritage @ Mountain View (HS) VancouverMountain View
Hudson's Bay vs. Union (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay
Kettle Falls @ Lakeside (HS) Nine Mile Falls, WALakeside
NWC Multi-Events (Collegiate) TacomaPuget Sound
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver (HS) Brush PrairiePrairie
Woodland at Mark Morris (HS) LongviewMark Morris
Wednesday, April 15
Anacortes vs. Mount Vernon, Ferndale (HS) AnacortesAnacortes HS
Bellingham City Meet (HS) BellinghamCivic Field
Bi-County/Panorama League (HS) SpringdaleMary Walker HS
Blue Mountain 2B Track Meet (HS) Walla WallaMartin Field
CK vs. SK (HS) SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Decatur vs Puyallup (HS) PuyallupPuyallup (Sparks Stadium)
Elma,Tumwater,Centralia (HS) ElmaHigh School
EvCC Time Trial #1 (Collegiate) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
G S L Meet #2 JV/Frosh Mts vs Fer vs Uhi (HS) SpokaneMt. Spokane HS
Graham-Kapowsin, Bethel, Emerald Ridge (HS) SpanawayBethel HS
Granger, Ellensburg, Sierra Vista Vs Toppenish (MS) ToppenishToppenish HS
Granite Falls @ Coupeville (HS) CoupevilleCoupeville
GSL #2 Varsity Rogers vs LC vs SP (HS) Rogers
Hoquiam vs. Aberdeen (HS) AberdeenMiller J.H.
Lincoln v Olympia (HS) OlympiaOlympia HS
MMK, Oakville, Raymond, Valley (MS) RaymondRaymond HS
Mossyrock, Toledo, Toutle Lake (MS) TeninoTenino
MtBaker, Burlington Edison, Lynden (HS) DemingMt Baker HS
Naches, Grandview @ WV (MS) YakimaWest Valley
Napavine (MS) NapavineNapavine HS
Narrows Duel: Gig Harbor @ Shelton (HS) SheltonHighClimber Stadium
Ocosta - Ilwaco, South Bend, North River (MS) WestportOcosta
Quinalt, Taholah, Wiskah, and Naselle at North Bea... (MS) Ocean ShoresNorth Beach
Rainier, Ony, Winlock, W.pass, Rochester (MS) RainierRainier
Rogers vs Todd Beamer (HS) Federal WayFederal Way Stadium
Sea-Tac League Meet #2 (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Sedro Woolley, Meridian (HS) BellinghamMeridian HS
Spanaway Lake vs Curtis (HS) University PlaceCurtis HS
Spokane Mutli (Collegiate) SpokaneSpokane Falls Community C...
Stadium Vs. Wilson (HS) TacomaLincoln Bowl
W.F. West vs. Black Hills & River Ridge (HS) ChehalisW.F. West HS
Wapato MS vs Zillah, CleElum, Selah (MS) WapatoWapato HS
Wenatchee JV Invite (HS) WenatcheeWenatchee
Whitman County 2B Track Meet (HS) ColfaxColfax HS
Thursday, April 16
Auburn Mountainview, Sumner @ Peninsula (HS) Gig HarborPeninsula HS
Bainbridge vs Chief Sealth vs Cleveland (HS) SeattleSW Sports Complex
Bellevue/Interlake vs Roosevelt (HS) SeattleRainier Beach HS
Bi-County JH Meet #1 (MS) RitzvilleRitzville
Bi-State League Dual Meet (MS) DaytonDayton Track Complex
C. Sealth, Cleveland, Bainbridge (HS) SeattleSWAC(CSH)
Cascade Christian/Vashon/Annie Wright/Bush @ CWA (HS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Cascade vs. Everett & Oak Harbor (HS) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Concrete Meet (HS) ConcreteConcrete HS
Eatonville, Chimacum @ Steilacoom (HS) SteilacoomSteilacoom
EV, Wapato, @ Toppenish (HS) ToppenishToppenish
Franklin Pierce & Clover Park @ Enumclaw (HS) EnumcawEnumclaw
Garfield @ Bothell (HS) BothellBHS
Glacier Peak/Lynnwood @ Edmonds-Woodway (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
GSL #2 Central Valley vs East Valley vs Gonzaga Pr... (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
GSL #2 MTS vs Fer vs Uhi (HS) SpokaneMt Spokane HS
GSL meet #2 Mead vs North Central (HS) Mead
GSL Meet #2 Rogers vs. LC & SP (HS) Rogers HS
GSL#2 Mead vs. North Central (HS) SpokaneMead HS
Hanford JV Invite (HS) RichlandHanford HS
Hockinson vs RA Long (HS) Brush PrairieHockinson HS
Inglemoor at Newport (HS) BellevueNewport HS
Ingraham/WestSeattle/Lakeside (HS) SeattleNWAC (Ingraham HS)
Issaquah @ Woodinville (HS) WoodinvilleWoodinville H S.
Jackson & Meadowdale @ Shorecrest (HS) ShorelineShoreline
Kamiak/Mountlake Terrace/Shorewood @ Mariner (HS) EverettGoddard Stadium
Kent-Meridian vs. Federal Way (HS) Federal WayFederal Way
Kentwood, Kentlake @ Auburn (HS) AuburnAuburn HS
King's w/ Lakewood & Cedercrest (HS) ShorelineKing's
Klahowya SS, Kingston HS @ Bremerton HS (HS) BremertonBremerton HS
Lake WA vs Sammamish (HS) SammamishSammamish HS
League Meet @ Onalaska (HS) ONALASKAONALASKA HS
League Meet @ Rochester (HS) RochesterRochester
League Meet @Rainier (HS) RainierRainier HS
Lindbergh vs Highline & Evergreen vs Foster (HS) BurienHighline Stadium
Lynden Christian and Nooksack Valley (HS) LyndenLynden Christian
Mabton JH Meet (MS) MabtonMabton
Marysville/Arlington@ Snohomish (HS) SnohomishVeterans Mem Stadium
Mead vs. NC 9th and JV (HS)
Mercer Island/Skyline/Ballard triangular (HS) SammamishSkyline HS
Mt. Si/Juanita/Eastlake (HS) SammamishEastlake HS
Nathan Hale / Franklin / Rainier Beach (HS) SeattleNathan Hale
North CWAC League Meet QHS, EHS, Eburg (HS) QuincyQuincy HS
Oc,Ray, Oak, NR, Wish (HS) SOUTH BENDSOUTH BEND HS
Ok/or/ton/bre (MS) TonasketTonasket
Prosser vs. Othello (HS) ProsserProsser
Redmond, Liberty (HS) RentonLiberty HS
Renton vs. Mt. Ranier, Hazen vs. Tyee (HS) RentonRenton Stadium
Stanwood/Monroe@Lake Stevens (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Sultan at South Whidbey (HS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Tahoma @ Auburn Riverside (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Thomas Jefferson vs. Kentridge (HS) KentKentridge HS
Trout Lake Middle School Meet (MS) GlenwoodTom Eldred Field
Washington, Orting@Fife (HS) TacomaFife HS
Washougal at Ridgefield (HS) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
White River, Bonney lake, Lakes (HS) LakewoodHarry lang Stadium
Woodland at Mark Morris (HS) LongviewMark Morris
WV, NB, NWC, MMK,Tah.,PE.@Naselle (HS) Naselle HSNaselle HS
Friday, April 17
All-Conference Frosh/Soph Meet (HS) SumnerSumner H.S
Evergreen @ Inglewood (MS) SammamishEastlake HS
Finn Hill @ Kirkland (MS) KirklandLake Washington HS
JV Meet #2 (HS) Central Valley
JV/F GSL #2 CV vs EV vs GP vs LC vs SP (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley
Kamiakin @ Redmond (MS) RedmondRedmond HS
Mountain Invitational (HS) YelmYelm HS
North Kitsap, Olympic @ North Mason (HS) BelfairNorth Mason HS
Pasco Invitational (HS) PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
Port Townsend vs Sequim @ Port Angeles (HS) Pot AngelesPort Angeles HS
Rieke Invite (HS) PeshastinCascade Track
Tonasket Invite (HS) TonasketTonasket track
Saturday, April 18
Al McKee Invitational (HS) StevensonStevenson HS
Big Red Classic (HS) CheneyCheney HS
Crescent Logger Invitational (HS) JoyceCrescent HS
Larry Eason Invitational Track and Field Meet (HS) Snohomish, WAVeterans' Memorial Stadiu...
Ocosta Invitational (HS) OcostaOcosta HS
Pasco Invitational (HS) PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
PLU Invitational (Collegiate) TacomaPacific Lutheran
Seattle Academy Middle School Invite (MS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
South Kitsap Invitational (HS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Spike Arlt Invitational (Collegiate) EllensburgCentral Washington
Undeberg Invitational (HS) Medical Lake, WAMedical Lake
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite (HS) MattawaWahluke HS
Monday, April 20
Wesco North JV @ Lake Stevens (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens
Whitman County Jr. High Track meet/Gar-Pal Host (MS) ColfaxColfax HS
Tuesday, April 21
Bi-County (Reardan) (HS) Lakeside
Bi-County/Panorama League Meet (HS) Spokane ValleyValley Christian School
Cascade/Brewster/Okanogan/Cashmere (HS) PeshastinCascade Track
Chewelah @ Freeman (HS) RockfordFreeman
Crescent Intra-squad (HS) JoyceCrescent HS
GNAC Multi-Event Championships (Collegiate) EllensburgCentral Washington
Goldendale/Granger/Naches/@Highland (HS) CowicheHighland
Hudson's Bay vs. Fort Vancouver (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay
Junior Varsity Meet (HS) VancouverMountain View HS
Lake Roosevelt/Omak/Tonasket/Chelan (HS) ChelanChelan
Lakeside at Newport NEA League Meet (HS) NewportNewport HS
Lynden Christian Invitational (HS) LyndenLynden Christian School
Mabton SCAC East meet (HS) Mabton
Mabton vs KiBe, Wahluke (HS) MabtonMabton
Mansfield Iceberg Invitational (HS) MansfieldMansfield
Naselle Invitational (HS) NaselleNaselle HS
Prairie vs Camas (HS) CamasCamas
SCAC League Meet (HS) BurbankColumbia-Burbank HS
SCAC League Meet #1 (Zillah, Cle Elum) (HS) ZillahZillah HS
Union vs Columbia River (HS) CamasUnion HS
Wednesday, April 22
Bellarmine & Stadium (HS) TacomaBellarmine
Bellingham and Ferndale at Blaine (HS) BlaineBlaine HS
Bethel vs Rogers (HS) Spanaway Art Crate Stadium
Blue Mountain 2B Track Meet (HS) Walla WallaMartin Field
Burl. WU, MV MVC (MS) BurlingtonBurlington
Cascade vs. Mt. Solo (MS) LongviewCascade
Cedarcrest vs Centennial (MS) MarysvilleCedarcrest
CK, Foss, & Wilson @ Lincoln (HS) TacomaLincoln Bowl
Clarkston vs West Valley vs Riverside (HS) Spokane
Curlew Hosted Meet in Republic (HS) RepublicRepublic
Curtis vs Columbia@FHS (MS) TacomaFife HS
Emerald City League Meet -NW/U Prep Hosts (HS) SeattleWest Seattle
Emerald Ridge vs Todd Beamer (HS) Federal WayFederal Way Stadium
Gig Harbor vs Mt. Tahoma (HS) Gig HarborGig Harbor
Henkle MS vs Castle Rock & Wind River (MS) White SalmonWhite Salmon
Highland vs Naches, Wapato, Toppenish (MS) TietonHighland
Hockinson v. Woodland, Canyon Creek (MS) Brush PrairieHockinson Middle School
Hoquiam, Elma vs. WF West (HS) HoquiamHoquiam HS
Ilwaco - MMK, Naselle, Wishkah (MS) IlwacoIlwaco
Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Jemtegaard, La Center, Kalama, View Ridge (MS) RidgefieldRHS
JH - South Bend, North Beach, and North River at S... (MS) South BendSouth Bend HS
Kilo at Totem (MS) Federal WayTJHS
Lynden, Anacortes, Squalicum (HS) LyndenLynden HS
Mansfield Meet (MS) Mansfield HS
Marysville, Valley View (MS) Glacier Peak
Mill A School Track meet (MS) Stevenson, Wa.Stevenson HS
Mossyrock, Morton, Onalaska (MS) TeninoTenino
Mt. Vernon vs Nooksack, Sedro Woolley (HS) Mount VernonMt. Vernon
Napavine (MS) NapavineNapavine HS
Narrows Duel: Linclon @ Shelton (HS) SheltonHighClimber Stadium
Nooksack Valley, St. Paul, Blaine (MS) BlaineBlaine
North Olympic Peninsula M.S. League Meet @ Forks (MS) ForksForks HS
Northlake vs Lake Stevens Middle (MS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Panorama/BiCounty League at Reardan (HS) RepublicRepublic HS
Post Middle School League Meet (MS) Arlington Arlington HS
Prosser, Sierra Vista, WV @ Selah (MS) Selah
Pullman /Deer Park /Colville (HS) ColvilleColville HS
Raymond, Valley, Oakville, Quinault @ Ocosta (MS) WestportOcosta HS
River Ridge vs Aberdeen & Centralia (HS) ChehalisWFW Chehalis
Sager (MS) College PlaceSager M.S.
Sehome vs. Burlington-Edison (HS) BellinghamCivic Field
South Kitsap vs Olympia (HS) OlympiaOlymia HS
View Ridge/Kalama/Jemtegaard/La Center (MS) RidgefieldView Ridge MS
White Pass (MS) White Pass
White Pass, Toledo, Winlock, PeEll, Rochester (MS) RandleWhite Pass
Whitman County 2B Track Meet (HS) ColfaxColfax High Schol
Thursday, April 23
Arlington, Cascade @ Stanwood (HS) StanwoodStanwood
Assumption, Lynden Christian at Meridian (MS) LyndenMeridian
Aub-Mtn, Bonney Lake, Clover Park (HS) AuburnAuburn Mt. View
Bainbridge, Franklin, B. Blanchet (HS) Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS
Bellevue, Redmond (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
Bi-County JH Meet #2 (MS) WilburWilbur
Bi-State League Meet-Pomeroy Host (MS) PomeroyPomeroy
Blaine, Ferndale, Bellingham (HS) BlaineBlaine HS
Bothell at Interlake (HS) BellevueInterlake Stadium
Bre/or/gcd/om (MS) OrovilleOroville
Capital @ North Thurston (HS) LaceySouth Sound Stadium
Cascade Conference - A.Murphy, Sultan & Cedarcrest (HS) DuvallCedarcrest HS
Cashmere Meet (MS) CashmereCashmere
CBBN: Walla Walla/Eisenhower/Kamiakin @ Moses Lake (HS) Moses LakeMoses Lake HS
Central Kitsap vs Oakland Bay (MS) SilverdaleCentral Kitsap
Cheney vs. Medical Lake (HS) CheneyCheney HS
Clarkston vs West Valley vs Riverside (HS) SpokaneWest Valley
Cougar Mountain vs Frontier vs Bethel (MS) GrahamGraham Kapowsin HS
Curtis vs Puyallup (HS) PuyallupPuyallup (Sparks Stadium)
Eatonville, Cascade Christian, Orting (HS) EatonvilleEatonville
Edmonds-Woodway/Lynnwood @ Mariner (HS) EverettGoodard Stadium
EV vs Shadle (HS) Shadle HS
Franklin Pierce, White Rive, Peninsula (HS) Franklin Pierce
Garfield, Mt. Si @ Liberty (HS) RentonLiberty HS
Glacier Peak/Kamiak @ Meadowdale (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Glacier View vs Aylen (MS) PuyallupGlacier View JH
Graham-Kapowsin, Spanaway Lake, Decatur (HS) SpanawaySpanaway Lake HS
Granger vs Grandview, Zillah, Harrison (MS) GrangerGranger HS
Granite Falls, South Whidbey, Lakewood (HS) North LakewoodLakewood HS
Greenacres/Freeman/Evergreen (MS) CVHS
GSL #3 MTS vs NC vs Rog (HS) SpokaneNorth Central HS
GSL #3 SPHS vs EVHS (HS) SpokaneSFCC
GSL Meet #3 Lewis & Clark vs. UHI& CV (HS) SpokaneHart Field
GSL Meet #3- Ferris/G Prep/Mead (HS) SpokaneFerris
Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic (HS) SeattleNWAC (Ingraham HS)
Issaquah @ Ballard (HS) SeattleSouthwest Complex--Sealth...
JV Meet @ Mt. View (HS) VancouverMt. View HS
Kennedy vs Hazen vs Mt Rainier (HS) TukwilaNuedorf Stadium
Kennewick/Davis @ Sunnyside (HS) SunnysideSunnyside HS
Kent-Meridian @ Auburn (HS) AuburnAuburn HS
Kentlake @ Federal Way (HS) Federal WayFederal Way HS
Kentridge @ Tahoma (HS) Maple ValleyTahoma HS
King's @ Coupeville (HS) CoupevilleCoupeville HS
Kingston, Port Angeles @ Olympic (HS) SilverdaleOlympic HS
Klahowya SS vs Port Townsend HS vs North Kitsap HS (HS) PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
Kumler Jh Meet (MS) YakimaKumler Field
Lake Stevens/Snohomish @ Everett (HS) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
LCA, Vash, Chim @ Washington (HS) Washington HS
League meet (MS) WinthropLiberty bell
League Meet @ Montesano (HS) MontesanoMontesano
League Meet @ Wahkiakum cancelled (HS) CathlametWahkiakum HS
League Meet @Rainier (HS) RainierRainier HS
League meet Columbia (HS) White SalmonWhite Salmon
League Meet Grandview vs. Toppenish, Toppenish vs ... (HS) ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
Lindbergh vs. Foster vs. Highline (HS) RentonRenton Stadium
Marcus Whitman/John Sedgwick/Cedar Heights @ Cedar... (MS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Mercer Island/Woodinville/Juanita (HS) KirklandJuanita HS
Mill A Middle School Meet (MS) StevensonStevenson HS
Mount Baker vs. Lynden (MS) DemingMount Baker HS
Nas, WV, NR, Oak., Tah. @ North Beach (HS) Ocean ShoresNorth Beach
Nathan Hale / West Seattle / Lakeside (HS) SeattleNathan Hale
North CWAC League Meet (HS) OthelloOthello HS
Oak Harbor/Monroe@ Marysville-Pilchuck (HS) MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
Pioneer MS vs Chelan MS, E. Wenatchee MS (MS) Wenatchee HS
R.Beach,C. Sealth,Cleveland,O'Dea/H.N. (HS) SeattleRainier Beach
Renton vs Tyee vs Evergreen (HS) BurienHighline Stadium
Ridgefield & Hockinson @ Mark Morris (HS) LongviewMark Morris HS
Ridgetop vs Fairview (MS) BremertonFairview
Roosevelt vs Newport (HS) BellevueNewport
Sacajawea vs Saghalie (MS) Federal WaySaghalie MS
Sammamish vs. Eastlake (HS) SammamishEastlake HS
Sea Tac Meet #3 (HS) TacomaMount Tahoma HS
Sequim vs Bremerton, North Mason (HS) SequimSequim HS
Shorcrest, Mountlake Terace, Jackson, Shorwood (HS) ShorlineShoreline Stadium
Skyline Lake WA @ Inglemoor (HS) KenmoreInglemoor HS
Steilacoom, Seattle Christian, Charles Wright@Fife (HS) TacomaFife HS
Sumner, Lakes @ Enumclaw (HS) EnumclawEnumclaw HS
Thomas Jefferson, Auburn-Riverside @Kentwood (HS) CovingtonKentwood HS
Timberline @ Yelm (HS) YelmYelm
Wenatchee/Hanford/Pasco @ Richland (HS) RichlandFran Rish Stadium
West Valley/Southridge @ Eastmont (HS) East WenatcheeEastmont
Woodland, RA Long at Washougal (HS) WashougalWashougal HS
WV, NWC, NR, Oakville, Taholah@Raymond (HS) RaymondRaymond HS
Friday, April 24
Chehalis Activators Invite (HS) CHEHALISW.F. WEST HS
Cross Town Middle School Meet (MS) BellevueLake Washington HS
GSL JV Meet #3 NC vs Mt Spokane (HS) SpokaneNorth Central
GSL Meet #3 JV/Frosh (HS) SpokaneFerris
Illahee vs Lakota (MS) Federal WaySaghalie Middle School
Inglewood vs Redmond (MS) SammamishEastlake HS
JV Meet #3 (HS) SpokaneHart Field
Kirkland @ Evergreen (MS) RedmondRedmond HS
Lions Club Invitational (HS) GoldendaleGoldendale HS
Lopez Meet (HS) Lopez Is.Lopez HS
Moses lake JV (HS) Moses LakeMoses Lake
Redmond @ Inglewood (MS) SammamishEastlake HS
Richland JV Meet (HS) RichlandRichland HS
Rose Hill @ Kamiakin (MS) KirklandJuanita HS
SKTFC 2009 Meet #1 (Club) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
WWU Twilite Alumni Meet (Collegiate) BellinghamWestern Washington
Saturday, April 25
Bellevue Invitational (HS) BellevueBellevue HS
Bob Summers Invitational (HS) MabtonMabton
Bruin Invitational (HS) White SalmonWhite Salmon
Chehalis Activators Invite (HS) CHEHALISW.F. WEST HS
Duane Hartman Invite (Collegiate) SpokaneSpokane Falls Community C...
King's Invitational (HS) ShorelineWoolsey Stadium, King's H...
King's Invite (MS) ShorelineWoolsey Stadium
Prosser Rotary Invite (HS) ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
Quincy Invitational (Sponsored by LeMaster Daniels... (HS) QuincyQuincy HS
Riverside Invitational (HS) ChattaroyRiverside HS
Tomahawk Classic Track & Field (HS) MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
Viking Classic (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Westling Invitational (HS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Sunday, April 26
Blue Bear Hammer Festival #2 (HS) VeradaleCentral Valley HS
Monday, April 27
Lib/gcd/ton/bre (MS) BridgeportBridgeport
Wesco North JV @ Stanwood (HS) StanwoodStanwood HS
Whitman County Jr. High Track meet/ESJ Host (MS) ColfaxColfax HS
Tuesday, April 28
Bi County (HS) ColfaxColfax HS
Bi-County/Panorama (HS) OdessaFinney Field
Bridgeport Invitational (HS) BridgeportBridgeport
Evergreen vs Kelso (HS) VancouverEvergreen
Fort Vancouver v. Columbia River (HS) VancouverFort Vancouver
Kilo at Sequoyah (MS) AuburnSequoyah
Kiona-Benton vs Mabton,Royal,Riverview (HS) Benton CityKiona-Benton
Klickitat/Centerville (MS) GlenwoodTom Eldred Field
Lakeside@freeman (HS) Rockford Freeman
Mark Morris @ Washougal (HS) WashougalWashougal HS
Mountain View vs Battle Ground (HS) Battle GroundDistrict Stadium
Naches/Highland/@Cle Elum (HS) Cle-Elem@Cle-Elum
Pacific vs Chinook & Cascade vs Sylvester (MS) BurienHighline Stadium
Prairie vs Hudson's Bay (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay
Quincy (MS) quincyQuincy middle school
Republic League meet (HS) RepublicRepublic HS
Ridgefield at RA Long (HS) LongviewRA Long HS
Riverside Christian/Cascade/Wenatchee/Cashmere (HS) CashmereCHS Track
SCAC League Meet Zillah, Granger @ Goldendale (HS) GoldendaleGoldendale HS
Skyview @ Heritage (HS) VancouverHeritage HS
Union vs Camas (HS) CamasUnion HS
Wahluke,Burbank at Connell (HS) ConnellConnell
West Valley JV Invite (HS) YakimaChuck Millard Track
Woodland vs Hockinson (HS) WoodlandWoodland HS
Wednesday, April 29
Aberdeen, Elma @ Black Hills (HS) TumwaterTumwater Stadium
Anacortes League Meet (MS) AnacortesAnacortes HS
Bellingham, Lynden, MtVernon (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
Blue Mountain 2B Track Meet (HS) Milton-FreewaterShockman Field
Burlington-Edison vs Nooksack Valley vs Blaine (HS) Burlington-EdisonKirkby Field
Canyon Creek, Castle Rock, View Ridge (MS) RidgefieldRHS
Cascade vs. Huntington (MS) LongviewCascade
Cedarcrest, LSMS, CV (MS) EverettCavelero
Centralia vs Chehalis (HS) ChehalisWF West
Cougar Mountain vs Frontier vs Cedarcrest (MS) SpanawayBethel HS
Ferndale Vs. Lynden Christian/sedro Woolley (HS) FerndaleFerndale Hs
Graham-Kapowsin, Rogers (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Granite Falls vs Sultan (MS) Granite FallsGranite Falls
GSL JV meet #4 GP, LC, NC (HS) SpokaneGonzaga Prep
Hockinson v. Jemtegaard, Henkle (MS) WashougalWashougal HS
Hoquiam, Tumwater vs. River Ridge (HS) LaceyRiver Ridge HS
Ilwaco, Ocosta, Quinault @ Raymond (MS) RaymondRaymond HS
Jemtegaard vs White Salmon & Hockinson (MS) WashougalWashougal HS
Kentwood vs. Kent-Meridian (HS) KentFrench Field
Kings, Langley, Lakewood (MS) SeattleKings
Marysville vs Centennial and Totem (MS) MarysvilleMarysville HS
Mount Vernon Christian Meet (HS) Mount VernonMount Vernon HS
Mt. Tahoma, Olympia vs Wilson (HS) TacomaMt. Tahoma HS
Narrows Duel: Central Kitsap @ Shelton (HS) SheltonHighClimber Stadium
North Beach, Taholah, Valley, Wishkah (MS) Ocean ShoresNorth Beach HS
North Mason vs Port Angeles @ Klahowya (HS) SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Onalaska League (MS) ONALASKAONALASKA HS
Saghalie vs Illahee (MS) Federal WayFederal Wa Memorial Field
Sea-Tac League Meet #4 (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
South Bend, North River, MMK, Oakville (MS) NaselleNaselle
South Kitsap, Foss & Bellarmine (HS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap
Spanaway vs Columbia@FHS (MS) TacomaFife HS
TBS, LCA, SCA, Showalter, Cascade@Charles Wright (MS) TacomaCharles Wright
Totem vs Lakota (MS) Federal WaySaghalie MS
Valley View, NorthLake at Monroe (MS) Monroe HS
Walla Walla/Eastmont @ Pasco (HS) PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
White Pass League Meet (MS) White Pass
White Pass, Napavine, Rainier, Morton (MS) RandleWhite Pass
Whitman County 2B Track Meet (HS) ColfaxColfax HS
Winlock, Tenino, Toutle Lake, Adna (MS) RochesterRochester
Woodland vs. Kalama/LaCenter/Wind River (MS) WoodlandWoodland
Woodland/ Wind River/Kalama/La Center (MS) WoodlandWoodland MS
Thursday, April 30
@Glacier Pk-Lynnwood-Shorewood-Jackson (HS) SnohomishGlacier Pk
Auburn Mountainview, Franklin Pierce, Lakes (HS) LakewoodHarry Lang Stadium
Auburn vs Thomas Jefferson Dual Meet (HS) AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
Bainbridge vs Holy Names/O'Dea (HS) Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS
Ballard/Interlake/Eastlake triangular (HS) SeattleSoutheast Complex--Rainie...
Bellevue vs. Woodinville Dual Meet (HS) BellevueBellevue HS
Bethel vs. Decatur (HS) Federal Way Field
Bi-County JH Meet #3 (MS) WilburWilbur (Dav Hosts)
Bi-County MS Meet #3 (MS) HarringtonWilbur, WA
Bi-State League Meet-Pomeroy Host (MS) PomeroyPomeroy
Blaine vs Meridian (MS) Blaine HS
Cascade Christian, Chimacum, Eatonville@Fife (HS) TacomaFife HS
Cascade Conference - Cedarcrest, G Falls, King's &... (HS) Granite FallsGranite Falls
Cascade VS. Frontier (MS) VancouverFrontier
Cascade, Snohomish @ Monroe (HS) MonroeMonroe HS
CBBN: Sunnyside/Richland @ Eisenhower (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium
Central Kitsap vs Marcus Whitman (MS) Cedar Height J.H.
Cheney vs. Clarkston vs. Deer Park (HS) CheneyCheney HS
Chief Sealth, Lakeside, Franklin, Eastside Catholi... (HS) SeattleSouthwest Complex
Coupeville, Lopez, La Conner (MS) La ConnerLa Conner
Dual Meet: Cedar Heights Vs Shelton (MS) SheltonHighClimber Stadium
Edmonds Woodway/Shorecrest @ Kamiak (HS) EverettGoddard Stadium
Emerald City League Meet (HS) SeattleWest Seattle
Emerald Ridge, Curtis (HS) University PlaceCurtis HS
Enumclaw, Peninsula @ Bonney Lake (HS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
Garfield @ Issaquah (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Gig Harbor v Stadium v Lincoln (HS) TacomaHistoric Lincoln Bowl
Glacier View vs Edgemont (MS) EdgewoodEdgemont JH
Goldendale JH Meet (MS) GoldendaleBarthlow Field
Goldendale Middle School Meet (MS) GoldendaleBarthlow Field
Granger, Highland, WV @ East Valley (MS) East Valley
GSL #4 Mead vs University vs Shadle park (HS) MeadMead
GSL #4 MTS vs Central Valley (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Gsl #4 Nc/lc/gp (HS) SpokaneGonzaga Prep
GSL Meet #4- EV/Ferris/Rogers (HS) SpokaneEast Valley
GSL#4 - Mead/Shadle Park/University (HS) SpokaneMead HS
Horizon/Freeman/Bowdish (MS) U-HIGH HS
Icicle River Meet #1 (MS) PeshastinPeshastin Track
Ingraham/ R. Beach/ Cleveland (HS) SeattleNWAC
Kennewick/Hanford/Moses Lake @ West Valley (HS) YakimaMillard Track
Kentlake @ Tahoma (HS) KentTahoma HS
Kentlake @ Tahoma (HS) Maple ValleyTahoma HS
Kentridge, Federal Way @ Auburn Riverside (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
La Center TC vs. Ridgefield Flyers TC (Club) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Lake Stevens/Arlington@Oak Harbor (HS) Oak HarborOak Harbr HS
Lake WA vs Liberty (HS) RentonLiberty HS
League Meet @ Ilwaco (HS) IlwacoIlwaco HS
League Meet @ Onalaska (HS) ONALASKAONALASKA HS
League Meet @Rochester (HS) RochesterRochester HS
League Meet Grandview vs. Wapato (HS) WapatoWapato
Liberty @ Wy'East (MS) VancouverWy'East Middle School
Lindbergh vs. Evergreen vs. Kennedy, Hazen vs. Hig... (HS) RentonRenton Stadium
Lynden Christian vs St.Paul & Lynden (MS) LyndenLynden Christian
Marysville-Pilchuck/Everett@ Stanwood (HS) StanwwodStanwood High
Mattson vs Cedar Heights (MS) CovingtonCedar Heights
Medical Lake vs Pullman vs Riverside (HS) PullmanPullman HS
Meeker @ Tahoma Blue (MS) TahomaTahoma JH
Mercer Island vs Roosevelt (HS) Mercer IslandMercer Island
Meridian, Anacortes, Mount Baker (HS) Laurel Meridian HS
Mount Baker, Assumption at Nooksack Valley (MS) Nooksack HS
Mountlake Terrace, Mariner, Meadowdale (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Nathan Hale, B. Blanchet, West Seattle, Seattle Pr... (HS) SeattleNathan Hale
Newport @ Mount Si (HS) SnoqualmieMount Si HS
Nooksack Valley vs Mt. Baker, Assumption (MS) EversonNooksack Valley HS
North Beach, Northwest Christian, Raymond, Mary M ... (HS) Ocosta High SchoolOcosta
North Cwac League Ellensburg-Selah (HS) EphrataEphrata Hs
North Kitsap HS vs Sequim HS vs Kingston HS (HS) KingstonKingston HS
North Olympic Peninsula M.S. League Meet @ Sequim (MS) Sequim
Northwood @ Meridian (MS) KentMeridian
Olympic, Port Townsend @ Bremerton (HS) BremertonBremerton HS
Othello (MS) OthelloOthello
Pacific @ Covington (MS) VancouverCovington Middle School
Panorama League (MS) Republic
Pullman, Logos, Clarkston (MS) Pullman WA
Redmond@Inglemoor (HS) KenmoreInglemoor HS
Sammamish versus Juanita (HS) KirklandJuanita HS
Seattle Christian, Orting, Vashon @ Steilacoom (HS) SteilacoomSteilacoom High Track
Seattle Public Schools (MS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Selah, Harrison, Vs Toppenish (MS) ToppenishToppenish HS
Sierra Vista, Grandview, Prosser, Naches (MS) Grandiview
Skyline @ Bothell (HS) BothellBHS
Skyridge vs Shahala (MS) Doc Harris
Snoqualmie vs. Tolt (MS) DuvallCedarcrest HS
Timberline @ Capital (HS) OlympiaIngersol Stadium
Todd Beamer vs Spanaway Lake vs Puyallup (HS) SpanawaySpanaway Lake HS
Tyee vs Renton & Mt. Rainier vs Foster (HS) BurienHighline Stadium
Washington/Life Christian @ CWA (HS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Wenatchee/Davis/Southridge @ Kamiakin (HS) KennewickKamiakin HS Track
West Valley vs Colville (HS) ColvilleCHS
White River/Clover Park/Sumner (HS) BuckleyWhite River HS
WV, Naselle, NR, Oakville, Taholah@South Bend (HS) South BendSouth Bend HS
Yelm @ North Thurston (HS) Lacey
Zillah vs Wapato, Cle Elum, Ellensburg (MS) ZillahZillah
May
Friday, May 1
All-Conference Frosh/Soph (HS) SpanawayFranklin Pierce H.S
Concrete Meet (HS) ConcreteConcrete HS
Connell Invite (HS) ConnellConnell HS
JV Meet #4 (HS) Gonzaga Prep
JV/Frosh#4 University/Shadle Park/Mead (HS) SpokaneMead HS
Kamiakin @ Finn Hill (MS) KirklandJuanita HS
Kirkland vs Redmond (MS) RHS
Mt Adams Invitational (HS) GlenwoodEldred Field
Olympic - Port Townsend at Bremerton (HS) BremertonBremerton
Pelluer Invitational (Collegiate) CheneyEastern Washington
Port Angeles-Crescent (HS) Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Rose Hill @ Evergreen (MS) SammamishEastlake HS
Rose Hill @Evergreen (MS) Eastlake HS
SPSL 3A JV Meet (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce
Sultan, Coupeville, Archbishop Murphy, Lakewood Tw... (HS) North LakewoodLakewood HS
Sunnyside J.V. Invite (HS) SunnysideSunnyside HS
Tahoma Gold at Mill Creek (MS) KentFrench Field
Top "8" Invitation Meet (HS) OrovilleOroville HS
Washougal Twilight Invitational (HS) WashougalWashougal HS
WMS Season Records (MS) WoodlandWoodland Middle School
Saturday, May 2
33rd Lake Washington Invitational (HS) SammamishEastlake HS
49th Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet (HS) SheltonHighClimber Stadium
CKHS Alumni Association Cougar Qualifier (HS) SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Inaugural BCS Invite (HS) BellevueBellevue HS
Keith Jewett Invitational (HS) EllensburgEllensburg HS
Lewis River Invitational (HS) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Middle Chinook League Meet #1 (MS) AuburnAuburn HS
Shelton Miles Converted to 1600 (HS) Bellingham
Shoreline Invitational (HS) SeattleShoreline Stadium
SKTFC 2009 Meet #2 (Club) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
UW - WSU Dual (Collegiate) SeattleWashington
Zion Invitational (MS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Sunday, May 3
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS) centralia
Monday, May 4
Canyon Creek (MS) Washougal Washougal HS
Canyon Creek/Kalama/Henkle/La Center (MS) WashougalCanyon Creek MS
Hockinson, Wind River, View Ridge (MS) StevensonStevenson High
RHS Youth Track Meet #1 (Club) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
WESCO North Freshmen Championships (HS) ArlingtonArlington High
Wesco South Frosh Championships (HS) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Whitman County Jr. High Track meet/TOR Host (MS) ColfaxColfax HS
Woodland vs. Jemtegaard, Castle Rock (MS) WoodlandWoodland
Tuesday, May 5
Bi-Co Champ. (HS) RitzvilleRitzville HS
Bi-County/Panorama League (HS) SelkirkSelkirk HS
Bridgeport Invite (HS) BridgeportBridgeport HS
Cadet J.V. Invite (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium
Camas vs Fort Vancouver (HS) CamasFort Vancouver
Cascade @ Skyridge (MS) CamasCardon Field (Camas HS)
Cedar Heights vs Ridgetop Junior High (MS) SilverdaleRidgetop Junior High
Chewalah/ Kettle Falls at Newport NEA League Meet (HS) NewportNewport
Dual Meet: Sedgwick Vs Shelton (MS) SheltonHighClimber Stadium
Evergreen @ Battle Ground (HS) Battle GroundDistrict Stadium
Heritage @ Kelso (HS) KelsoKelso HS
Highland/Naches/@Zillah (HS) ZillahZillah HS
Hockinson vs Washougal (HS) HockinsonHockinson HS
Hudson's Bay vs. Columbia River (HS) VancouverColumbia River
Illahee vs Totem (MS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
K-Valley Rally (HS) KittitasKittitas HS
Ki-Be (MS) Ki-BeKi-Be
League meet @ Stevenson (HS) StevensonStevenson
League Meet Prosser vs Wapato, Toppenish (HS) WapatoWapato HS
Marcus vs Fairview (MS) BremertonFairview
Mark Morris @ RA Long (HS) LongviewLongview Memorial
Mountain View vs Skyview and Senior Night at 3:00 (HS) VancouverSkyview HS
North CWAC League Meet (HS) Ellensburg Ellensburg HS
OHS Last-chance Qualifier (HS) Olympia HS
Pacific County Invite (HS) IlwacoIlwaco HS
Pacific vs Cascade & Chinnook vs Sylvester (MS) BurienHighline Stadium
SCAC League Goldendale, Granger at Cle Elum (HS) Cle ElumCle Elum
SCAC League Meet (HS) BurbankBurbank
SCAC League Meet (HS) MattawaWahluke HS
Skyridge vs Cascade (MS) Cardon Field CHS
Woodland at Ridgefield (HS) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Wednesday, May 6
Anacortes vs Burlington-Edison, Bellingham (HS) AnacortesAnacortes HS
Battle of Shoreline; Shorewood, Shorecrest, and Ki... (HS) ShorelineWoolsey Stadium, King's H...
Bridgeport Meet (MS) Bridgeport HS
Capital @ Yelm (HS) YelmYelm HS
Cascade Christian, Seattle Christian, Showalter (MS) TukwilaShowalter Middle School
CBBN: Eisenhower/West Valley @ Wenatchee (HS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Cedar Heights @ Tahoma Gold (MS) RavensdaleTahoma Junior HS
Coupeville, LaConner, Lopez, King's (MS) Coupeville
District 9 2B Track Meet (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
ERHS vs Spanaway Lake (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Ferndale/meridian @ Nooksack Valley (HS) NooksackNooksack
Henkle, Woodland, View Ridge (MS) White SalmonHenkle Middle School
Ilwaco, North River, Taholah, Valley, Wishkah (MS) IlwacoIlwaco
JH - South Bend, North Beach, Mary M Knight, and O... (MS) South BendSouth Bend HS
JMS vs Canyon Creek, Wind River (MS) WashougalWashougal HS
Kalama vs. Hockinson/Castle Rock/LaCenter (MS) KalamaChinook Stadium
Lakewood, Mt Vernon Christian, Sultan (MS) LakewoodLakewood
Langley vs Granite Falls (MS) LangleyLangley
LCA, TBS@ Charles Wright (MS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
LSMS, Totem, Centennial, CV (MS) SnohomishCentennial
Lynden Christian vs Mount Vernon (HS) LyndenLynden Christian
Mattson vs Tahoma Blue (MS) CovingtonKentwood HS
Meridian @ Meeker @ KR (MS) KentKR
Mount Vernon (MS) Mount Vernon Mount Vernon HS
MS Districts @ Onalaska (MS) OnalaskaOnalaska HS
Narrows Dual: South Kitsap @ Shelton (HS) SheltonHighClimber Stadium
Naselle, Quinault, Ocosta @ Raymond (MS) RaymondRaymond HS
NOL League Championships (HS) JoyceCrescent HS
Peninsula MS meet @ Port Angeles (MS) Port Angeles
Prairie vs Union (HS) Brush PrairiePrairie HS
Rainier Divisional Meet (MS) RainierRainier,Washington
Sager Hosting Rogers, Pomeroy (MS) College PlaceSager
Sea-Tac #5 (HS) BremertonBremerton
Sedro Woolley, Sehome, Lynden (HS) Sedro WoolleySedro Woolley HS
Sequoyah MS vs. Sacajawea MS (MS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
SJH vs CJH vs Columbia@FHS (MS) TacomaFife HS
Squalicum vs Blaine vs Mt. Baker (HS) BellinghamCivic Field
Union vs Prairie (HS) Battle GroundPrairie HS
Valley View, NorthLake at Marysville (MS) Marysville HS
Wesco Jv Championships (HS) SnohomishSnohomish Memorial Stadiu...
Thursday, May 7
2B League Meet- White Pass, Mossyrock, Toutle Lake (HS) MORTONMORTON HS
Assumption, Blaine at Lynden (MS) LyndenLynden HS
Auburn Mtview, Enumclaw @ White River (HS) BuckleyWhite River HS
Auburn Riverside vs Kentlake (HS) AuburnKentlake
Auburn vs. Kentridge (HS) KentKentridge HS
Bainbridge vs Seattle Prep (HS) Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS
Bellevue School District City Championships (HS) BellevueSammamish HS
Bethel vs Puyallup (HS) PuyallupPuyallup (Sparks Stadium)
Bi-County JH Championships (MS) RitzvilleRitzville
Bi-State League Meet (MS) DaytonDayton
Bickleton Middle School (MS) BickletonBickleton
Bre/om/lib/or (MS) Omak
Cascade Conference Meet-AMHS, BCS @Granite Falls (HS) DuvallGranite Falls
Cedar Heights vs Central Kitsap (MS) SilverdaleCentral Kitsap
Cedarcrest, Mount Si @ Mercer Island (HS) Mercer IslandMercer Island HS
Central Kitsap vs Cedar Heights (MS) SilverdaleCentral Kitsap
Cheney vs Colville vs Riverside (HS) ChattaroyRiverside HS
Covington @ Liberty (MS) CamasDoc Harris Stadium
Curtis vs Cougar Mountain (MS) University PlaceCurtis HS
Deer Park/West Valley/Medical Lake (HS) Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
Eastmont/Kamiakin/Richland @ Kennewick (HS) KennewickKennewick HS
Eatonville, Life Christian, Cascade Christian (HS) FifeFife HS
Fairview at Sedgwick (MS) Port OrchardSedgwick
Federal Way @ Kentwood (HS) CovingtonKentwood HS
Foss, Stadium vs Mount Tahoma - 1 (HS) TacomaMount Tahoma Stadium
Franklin Pierce, Bonney Lake, Sumner (HS) SumnerSumner H.S
Frontier Vs. Pacific (MS) vancouverFrontier
Gig Harbor 1600m Non-Qual Time Trial (HS) Gig HarborGig Harbor HS
Glacier View vs Stahl (MS) PuyallupGlacier View JH
Graham-Kapowsin, Todd Beamer (HS) GrahamGraham-Kapowsin HS
Granger, Zillah, WV @ Prosser (MS) Prosser
GSL #5 MTS vs Mead vs LC vs EV (HS) SpokaneMt Spokane HS
GSL #5 University vs GPrep vs Rogers (HS) Spokane ValleyUniversity HS
GSL Meet #5- NC/SP/Ferris/CV (HS) SpokaneNorth Central
Highland, Cle Elum, Grandview vs Selah (MS) SelahSelah
Icicle River Meet #2 (MS) PeshastinPeshastin Track
Ingraham/West Seattle/Cleveland/Lakeside (HS) SeattleNWAC (Ingraham HS)
Issaquah School District Meet (HS) SammamishSkyline HS
Jaguar Invitational (HS) SeattleMeridian Park
Kittitas JH Meet (MS) KittitasKittitas
Kopachuck @ Goodman (MS) Gig HarborGoodman
Lakes, Peninsula @ Clover Park (HS) LakewoodHarry Lang Stadium
Lakota vs Saghalie (MS) Federal WaySaghalie MS
League Championship Meet (HS) LaConnerLaConner HS
league meet (MS) Lake RooseveltLake Roosevelt
League Meet @Forks (HS) ForksForks HS
League Meet at Tenino (HS) TeninoTenino HS
LWSD Meet (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
Lynden Christian vs Nooksack (MS) LyndenLynden Christian
Meridian vs Mt Baker vs St. Paul (MS) LyndenMeridian
Middle Chinook League Meet #2 (MS) BremertonRained Out
Mountain View/East Valley/Freeman (MS) FreemanEVHS
Napavine League Meet (HS) NapavineNapavine
Nathan Hale / Chief Sealth / Franklin / O'Dea / Ho... (HS) SeattleNathan Hale
North Thurston @ Timberline (HS) Timberline
North/South (HS) EverettGoddard Stadium
Northshore School District (HS) WoodinvilleWoodinville HS
Nwc, S.b., N.r., Mmk, Wishkah, Kings Way @ Raymond (HS) Raymond High SchoolRaymond Hs
Olympic League Championships Day 1 (HS) BelfairNorth Mason HS
Orchard MS vs. Chelan MS, Quincy MS (MS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Orofino vs. Pullman (MS) PullmanPullman HS
Orting, Vashon, Annie Wright@Charles Wright (HS) Tacoma Charles Wright Academy
Panorama League (MS) IoneSelkirk
Pasco/Moses Lake @ Davis (HS) YakimaKumler Field
Pine Lake vs. Snoqualmie (MS) SnoqualmieMt. Si HS
Pullman@Clarkston (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
R. Beach, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic (HS) SeattleSEAC (Rainier Beach HS)
Ridgetop vs Oakland Bay (MS) Ridgetop
Rogers, Decatur, Curtis (HS) Federal WayDecatur HS
Seattle C., Steilacoom, Chim @ Washington (HS) Washington HS
Seattle City Meet--Ballard/Garfield/Roosevelt (HS) SeattleSW Athletic Complex
Shahala vs Wy'East (MS) VancouverShahala Middle School
Sierra Vista vs Harrison, Wapato (MS) SunnysideSunnyside HS
South Whidbey and Coupeville @ Sultan (HS) SultanSultan HS
Tahoma. vs. TJ. vs. Kent-Meridian (HS) KentFrench Field
Toppenish Vs Ellensburg (MS) EllensburgEllensburg HS Track
Walla Walla/Hanford/Sunnyside @ Southridge (HS) KennewickSouthridge HS
Willipa Valley, Ocosta, Oakville, Taholah@North Be... (HS) Ocean ShoresNorth Beach HS
Friday, May 8
3A GSHL JV District (HS) VancouverColumbia River
45th Bob Shaner Invitational (HS) TumwaterTumwater HS
Bellarmine & Gig Harbor (HS) TacomaBellarmine
CK v Wilson v Lincoln (HS) TacomaHistoric Lincoln Bowl
Connell Invite (HS) ConnellConnell Hs
Cross Town Middle School League Meet (MS) BothellLake Washington HS
Edmonds School District Championships (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Everett SD Champs Cascade / Everett / Jackson (HS) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Finn Hill vs Redmond (MS) RedmondRedmond HS
Highline vs Mt. Rainier vs Evergreen vs Tyee (HS) BurienHighline Stadium
Inglewood @ Rose Hill (MS) RedmondLake Washington HS
JV 4A District Meet @ Skyview (HS) VancouverSkyview HS
Ken Shannon - Ken Foreman Invitational (Collegiate) SeattleWashington
Kennedy vs. Foster (HS) TukwilaNuedorf Stadium
Kirkland @ Kamiakin (MS) KirklandJuanita HS
Liberty Bell Invite (HS) WinthropLiberty Bell HS
Lindbergh vs. Hazen vs. Renton (HS) RentonRenton Stadium
Mead Twilight Invitational (HS) MeadMead HS
Morton Track Invitational (HS) MORTONMORTON HS
non Qualifiers Meet (HS) SequimSequim HS
Qualifier Meet (HS) Skyview HS
Richland Twilight (HS) RichlandFran Rish Stadium
S.W. Washington Invitational (HS) WoodlandWoodland HS
Saturday, May 9
Blue Bear Hammer Festival #3 (HS) VeradaleCentral Valley HS
Freshman Invitational (HS) ElmaElma HS
Newport Relays (HS) NewportNewport HS
SKTFC 2009 Meet #3 (Club) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Stanwood Invitational (HS) StanwoodStanwood HS
Monday, May 11
Cascade vs. Coweeman (MS) KelsoKelso HS
District 9 - 2B "Sub-Districts" (HS) ColfaxColfax
KPMS v HRMS (MS) Gig HarborKPMS
Panorama League (HS) IoneSelkirk HS
Sub-League @ Naselle MMK, North River, Oakville, S... (MS) NaselleNaselle HS
Sub-League @ Ocosta (MS) WestportOcosta
Tuesday, May 12
All League Girls Meet (MS) WapatoWapato
Assumption, Meridian, Nooksack Valley at Lynden (MS) LyndenLynden HS
Bi-Co. Qualifier (HS) ColfaxColfax HS
Bridgeport (League Meet) (MS) Bridgeport HS
Cascade @ Shahala (MS) VancouverShahala
Central Kitsap vs John Sedgewick (MS) SilverdaleCentral Kitsap
Chelan Middle School Meet (MS) ChelanChelan
Chelan MS vs. Icicle River MS, Pioneer MS (MS) ChelanChelan
Fairview at Cedar Heights (MS) Port OrchardCedar Heights
Glenwood Middle School Meet (MS) GlenwoodTom Eldred Field
Gold League Jh Ribbon Meet (MS) GoldendaleGoldendale Hs
Illahee at Kilo (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Illahee vs Kilo (MS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
LaConner, Sultan, Lopez, Oak Harbor Christian (MS) LaConner
League Championship (MS) TwispLibertybell
Liberty @ Frontier (MS) VancouverFrontier Middle School
Marcus Whitman vs Ridgetop (MS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Mount Baker, St. Paul, Blaine, Lynden Christian (MS) DemingMount Baker HS
NEA Dual Freeman @ Kettle Falls (HS) ColvilleColville HS
Panorama (MS) Springdale
Panorama League (MS) Springdale-Mary Walker
RHS Youth Track Meet #2 (Club) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Shahala vs Cascade (MS) VancouverShahala Middle School
Showalter, Cascade Christian, Tacoma Baptist (MS) TBA
Skyridge @ Pacific (MS) VancouverPacific Middle School
Sultan, OH Christian, Lopez, La Conner (MS) La ConnerLa Conner
Wyeast V Covington (MS) VancouverWyeast
Wednesday, May 13
1A District Prelims (HS) LyndenLynden Christian
2009 Kingco Championships (HS) SammamishEastlake HS
3a Sub District @ Mt. Vernon (HS) Mt. VernonMt. Vernon
Anacortes League Meet (MS) AnacortesAnacortes HS
Cascade Conference Championships Day 1 (HS) DuvallCedercrest HS
Cascade vs. Monticello (MS) LongviewLongview Memorial Stadium
Columbia vs Cougar Mt. @GKHS (MS) GrahamGKHS
District 1 SubDistrict Prelims (HS) BurlingtonKirkby Field
EvCo JV Championships (HS) TumwaterTumwater District Stadium
Granite Falls vs LaConner (MS) Granite FallsGranite Falls
GSHL 4A District Meet (HS) VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
Hockinson v. Canyon Creek, Woodland (MS) WahougalWashougal HS
Kalama MS Meet (MS) KalamaChinook Stadium
Lakewood, Kings, Mt Vernon Christian (MS) LakewoodLakewood
Marysville, LSMS, CV (MS) EverettCavelero
Mattson @ Tahoma Gold (MS) RavensdaleTahoma Junior HS
Mattson vs Tahoma Gold (MS) Maple ValleyTahoma Jr. High
Meker vs. Northwood (MS) Northwood Middle School
Metro League Championships (HS) SeattleSWAC (Chief Sealth HS)
Mid Valley MS Girls All League (MS) WapatoWapato HS
Mill Creek at Cedar Heights (MS) Cedar Heights
Narrows League Championships (Full Results Both Da... (HS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap
Nisqually League Championship (HS) SeaTacFife HS
NOL Sub-District Championships (HS) JoyceCrescent HS
North Pines/Freeman/Centennial (MS) WVHS
Sacajawea vs Totem (MS) Federal WayThomas Jefferson
Saghalie MS vs. Sequoyah MS (MS) AuburnSequoyah Middle School
Sasquatch Carnival (Collegiate) SpokaneSpokane Falls Community C...
Seamount League Meet, Day 1 (HS) RentonRenton Stadium
SPSL Sub-District Meet (HS) KentFrench Field
Sub District prelims (HS) KalamaKalama HS
Sub District Prelims/Finals (HS) South BendSouth Bend HS
sub-district meet (HS) TBA
Sultan, Coupeville, Langley (MS) SultanSultan
Tacoma Baptist, Cascade Christian, and Showalter (MS) Washington HS
Tahoma Blue @ Meridian (MS) KentMeridian
Valley View, Totem at NorthLake (MS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
WESCO North Championships - Prelims (HS) Oak HarborOak Harbor High
WESCO South Championships - Preilims (HS) EverettGoddard Stadium
Wind River vs Castle Rock (MS) Stevenson SHS
Thursday, May 14
2A GSHL Prelims (HS) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
3A Kingco JV Championships (HS) Mercer IslandMercer Island HS
3A SPSL/WCC Sub District (HS) SumnerSunset Chev Stadium
4A JV Kingco Meet (HS) KenmoreInglemoor HS
Battle of the Birds (MS) North BendTwin Falls Middle School
Bi-State League Championships (MS) DaytonDayton
Caribou Trail League Championship (HS) CashmereCashmere Track
Central Kitsap vs Fairview (MS) SilverdaleCedar Height J.H.
Clarkston/Colville/Medical Lake (HS) Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
Covington @ Cascade (MS) VancouverCascade
Curtis vs Bethel (MS) Bethel HS
Deer Park vs Riverside (HS) ChattaroyRiverside HS
Dual Meet: Marcus Whitman Vs Shelton (MS) SheltonHighClimber Stadium
ECL Championships-Prelims (HS) ShorelineKings HS
Fairview at Central Kistap (MS) SilverdaleCentral Kitsap Junior Hig...
Glacier View vs Ballou (MS) PuyallupBallou JH
GSL 3A/4A Districts (Day 1) (HS) SpokaneSpokane Falls Community C...
JH Panorama League (MS) Springdale
John Sedgwick Jr High vs Ridgetop (MS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Key Peninsula vs Goodman (MS) LakebayKey Peninsula
Kopachuck @ Harbor Ridge (MS) Gig HarborHarbor Ridge
Liberty @ Pacific (MS) VancouverPacific Middle School
McKnight vs. Dimmitt (MS) RentonRenton Stadium
Metro League All-Comers (HS) SeattleSEAC
Mid-Valley All League Boys Meet (MS) YakimaWest Valley
Nisqually 1A League meet (HS) SeaTac
North Olympic Peninsula M.S. League Meet # 4 (MS) Port Angeles HS
NWC JV Championships (HS) BellinghamCivic Field
Pacific Jr. High League Meet @ North Beach (MS) Ocean ShoresNorth Beach HS
Pacific vs Sylvester & Chinook vs Cascade (MS) BurienHighline Stadium
Panorama Jr. High (MS) IoneSelkirk
Sea-Tac League Championships (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Shahala vs Frontier (MS) VancouverShahala Middle School
Skyridge vs WyEast (MS) Doc Harris
West Valley vs. Pullman vs. Cheney (HS) SpokaneWest Valley HS
Whitman County Jr. High Track meet/LW Host (MS) ColfaxColfax HS
Friday, May 15
1A District Championship (HS) LyndenLynden Christian
2009 Kingco Championships (HS) SammamishEastlake HS
2A GSHL Finals (HS) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
2A Nisqually League Meet Fri/ 5/15 Sat/5/16 (HS) FifeFife Track
3A GSHL District Meet (HS) VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
3a Sub District @mt. Vernon (HS) Mt. VernonMt. Vernon
Cascade Conference Championships Day 2 (HS) DuvallCedercrest HS
CBBN 3A District Meet (HS) RichlandHanford HS
CBBN 4A District Meet (HS) PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
Central 2B Sub District (HS) NapavineNapavine
Cross Town Middle School Championships (MS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
CTL Championship (HS) TonasketTonasket track
CWAC South Sub-District Meet (HS) WapatoWapato HS
District 1 2B/1B Meet (HS) StanwoodStanwood HS
District 1 SubDistrict Finals (HS) BurlingtonKirkby Field
Granite Falls vs PR's (MS) Granite Falls
Greater Columbia B Invitational (HS) GlenwoodEldred Field
GSHL 4A District Meet (HS) VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
GSL 3A District Meet (HS) SpokaneSpokane Falls
GSL 3A/4A Districts (Day 2) (HS) SpokaneSpokane Falls Community C...
GSL 4A District Meet (HS) SpokaneSpokane Falls
Inglewood vs Finn Hill (MS) KirklandJuanita HS
Kamiakin @ Evergreen (MS) RedmondRedmond HS
Metro League Championships (HS) SeattleSWAC (Chief Sealth HS)
Mid Valley 2B Sub District (HS) YakimaKumler Field
Middle Chinook League Meet #3 (MS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Narrows League Championships (See Day 1 For Full R... (HS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap
NCW 2B League Championships (HS) BridgeportBridgeport
North Cwac Sub-Districts (HS) EphrataEphrata Hs
Rose Hill @ Kirkland (MS) Lake Washington HS
Rose Hill @ Kirkland (MS) KirklandLake Washington HS
Scac West Sub-District Meet (HS) CowicheHighland Hs
Seamount League Meet, Day 2 (HS) RentonRenton Stadium
SPSL Sub-District Meet (HS) KentFrench Field
Sub District Finals (HS) South BendSouth Bend HS
SUB DISTRICT lV MEET @ NAPAVINE (HS) NAPAVINENAPAVINE HS
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts (HS) ONALASKAONALASKA HS
SWW 1A Trico League Sub-Districts (HS) KalamaKalama HS
WESCO North Championships - Finals (HS) Oak HarborOak Harbor High
WESCO South Championships - Finals (HS) EverettGoddard Stadium
Saturday, May 16
3A Olympic League Sub District Meet (HS) Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Concordia Lutheran (MS) TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
ECL Championships-Finals (HS) ShorelineKings HS
Evergreen League Championships (HS) HoquiamHoquiam HS - Sea Breeze O...
GSL JV/Fr Championships (HS) Spokane ValleyUniversity HS
Junior Olympics (MS) CashmereCashmere Track
Nea League/district 7 Meet (HS) RockfordNewport Hs
Panorama League Championships (HS) ColvilleColville HS
Panorama League Finals (MS) SpokaneColville
SCAC East Sub District (HS) Benton CityKiona Benton HS
SKTFC 2009 Meet #4 (Club) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
SPSL/WCC 3A Sub-District (HS) SumnerSumner Stadium
Sunday, May 17
Centralia Spring Fling Hammer Championships (HS) CentraliaCentralia
Eastern WA District Hammer Championships (HS) VeradaleCentral Valley HS
Monday, May 18
1B Bi-District Championships (HS) BremertonNorth Mason HS
Burlington (MS) Burlington, WABurlington HS
Cascade vs. Coweeman (Sub-district) (MS) KelsoKelso HS
Cavelero, LSMS, Northlake and Monroe (MS) MonroeMonroe HS
Harbor Ridge vs Kopachuck (MS) Gig HarborHarbor Ridge
Mill Creek at Northwood (MS) Northwood
Monroe, CV (MS) Monroe
Oak Harbor League Meet (MS) Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
Showalter, Cascade Christian, Charles Wright (MS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
TBS, LCA, @Seattle Christian (MS) Foster HS
Tri-District Championships (HS) TBDTBD
Whitman County Jr. High Track meet/Colfax Host (MS) ColfaxColfax HS
Tuesday, May 19
1B Regionals (HS) SpokaneWhitworth
2B District Championships (HS) SpokaneWhitworth University
Cascade @ Liberty (MS) CamasCamas HS
Cascade @ Liberty (MS) CamasCardon Field - CHS
Glacier View vs Ferrucci (MS) PuyallupGlacier View JH
League Qualifier: Nooksack Valley, Lynden Christia... (MS) EversonNooksack Valley HS
Lynden, Assumpton, Meridian at Blaine (MS) BlaineBlaine
North Sub-District (View Ridge, La Center, Woodlan... (MS) KalamaChinook Stadium
Olympic League Jr High Sub Districts - Silverdale (MS) SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium (OHS)
Olympic League Jr High SubDistricts - Port Orchard (MS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Pre-Conference@ Art Crate (MS) Art Crate
RHS Youth Track Meet #3 (Club) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Shahala vs Covington (MS) Covington Middle School
Skyridge @ Frontier (MS) vancouverFrontier
Skyridge vs Frontier (MS) Frontier
South Sub District (Hockinson, Canyon Creek, Henkl... (MS) HockinsonHockinson HS
Spokane Valley All League Prelims (MS) U-Center
Wyeast @ Pacific (MS) VancouverPacific Middle School
Wednesday, May 20
2A District 1 Prelims (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
2A West Central District Championships (HS) BelfairNorth Mason
2B Tri-District Meet (HS) SeattleChief Sealth HS
4A DISTRICT 1 Championships-Prelims (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Cedar heights v. Tahoma Blue (MS) Tahoma Jr High
District II / IV Regional meet (HS) West SeattleSouthwest Athletic Comple...
Granite Falls vs Coupeville & Lakewood (MS) Granite FallsGranite Falls
Harbor Ridge at Goodman (MS) Gig HarborGoodman Middle School
Key Peninsula @ Kopachuck (MS) Gig HarborKopachuck
Lakota at Kilo (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Langley (MS) LangleyLangley HS
Langley, Northshore Christian, King's (MS) Langley
Mattson vs Meeker (MS) Kent Kentridge HS
Meridian @ Mill Creek @ FF (MS) KentFrench Field
NW District 3A Prelims (HS) EdmondsEdmonds
NWAACC Championship (Collegiate) SpokaneSpokane Falls Community C...
SeaKing 3A District Championships (HS) SeattleSW Athletic Complex
Tahoma Blue vs Cedar Heights (MS) Maple ValleyTahoma JH
Tahoma Gold vs. Northwood (MS) Northwood
Totem MS vs. Sequoyah MS (MS) AuburnSequoyah Middle School
Thursday, May 21
1A Tri-Disrtict 1,2 & 3 Prelims (HS) ShorelineKing's
1B district 4 district meet (HS) Ocean ShoresTBA
Cascade @ District (MS) KelsoKelso HS
Conference @ Art Crate (MS) Art Crate
Dimmitt vs. Nelsen (MS) RentonRenton Stadium
District 9 2B Championships Day 1 (HS) Walla WallaMartin Field
District Finals (MS) RidgefieldRHS
District IV 2B Championships (HS) RAYMONDRAYMOND HS
Evergreen @ Finn Hill (MS) JuanitaJuanita HS
Glacier View vs Kalles (MS) PuyallupGlacier View JH
Great Northern League Districts Day 1 (HS) CheneyEWU
Highline District Middle School Conference (MS) BurienHighline Stadium
Illahee vs Sacajawea (MS) Federal Way Federal Way Memorial Fiel...
Inglewood vs Kamiakin (MS) SammamishEastlake HS
Liberty vs Shahala (MS) VancouverShahala Middle School
North County Pre-lims (MS) SnohomishSnohomish HS
North Olympic Peninsula M.S. League Meet #5 (MS) Port Angeles HS
Pacific @ Cascade (MS) VancouverCascade
Prelims North Qualifier (MS) Burlinton Burlington-Edison HS
Redmond @ Rose Hill (MS) RedmondLake Washington HS
Skyridge vs Covington (MS) Doc Harris
Snoqualmie vs. Issaquah (MS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Spokane Valley All League Finals (MS) FreemanU-Center
Wyeast Vs Frontier (MS) VancouverWyeast
Friday, May 22
1B Districts 5/6 (HS) KittitasKittitas HS
2A District 1 Finals (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
4A DISTRICT 1 Championships-FINALS (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
4A Regionals/Bi-District Meet (HS) West SeattleSouthwest Complex
CWAC District Meet (HS) ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
District 4 2A Championships (HS) WashougalWashougal HS
District 9 2B Championships Day 2 (HS) Walla WallaMartin Field
District Championship (HS) OrovilleOroville HS
District II /IV Regional Meet (HS) SeattleSWAC
District IV 1B Championships (HS) Ocean ShoresNorth Beach HS
District Six 1A Championships (HS) TonasketTonasket HS
Great Northern League Districts Day 2 (HS) CheneyEWU
Mid Valley 2B District (HS) YakimaWapato HS
Middle Chinook League Meet #4 (MS) Gig HarborPeninsula HS
NW District 3A Finals (HS) EdmondsEdmonds
NWAACC Championships (Collegiate) SpokaneSpokane Falls Community C...
SCAC District Meet (HS) GoldendaleGoldendale HS
SeaKing 3A District Championships (HS) SeattleSW Athletic Complex
Seattle Christian, LCA, @ Charles Wright (MS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
SWW 1A District 4 Championships (HS) RainierRainier HS
Tri-District Championships (HS) TBDTBD
West Central District 3A, 4A (Both Day Full Result... (HS) TacomaMount Tahoma HS
Saturday, May 23
1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships (HS) ShorelineKing's HS
2A West Central District Championships (HS) BelfairNorth Mason
2B Tri-District Meet (HS) SeattleChief Sealth HS
3A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet (HS) SpokaneSpokane Falls CC
4A CBBN/GSL Regional Meet (HS) SpokaneSpokane Falls CC
4A District Meet (HS) West SeattleSouthwest Complex
District II /IV Regional Meet (HS) SeattleSWAC
NW 1B Tri-District Championships (HS) SeattleKings HS
Sunday, May 24
Eastern WA Regional Hammer Championships (HS) VeradaleCentral Valley HS
Monday, May 25
Practice (HS)
Tuesday, May 26
MS League Meet @ Lynden Christian (MS) LyndenLynden Christian
Ridgefield & La Center CE Invite (Club) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Team Pictures (MS) CamasDoc Harris Stadium
Wednesday, May 27
Club Northwest All-Comers Track Series #1 (Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Granite Falls, Sultan, King's (MS) SultanSultan
JH Pre-Conference (MS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Kilo at Saghalie (MS) Federal WaySaghalie
Langley, LaConnor, Oak Harbor, Lakewood (MS) LangleyLangley
League Meet @ Showalter (MS) TukwilaFoster HS
Mattson vs Meridian (MS) Covingtonkentwood HS
Meeker at Mill Creek (MS) KentFrench Field
Middle Chinook League Championship (MS) BremertonSilverdale Stadium
MPHS Track Team Banquet (HS) MarysvilleMPHS Cafeteria
North West Finals Meet (MS) Sedro Wooley Cascade Middle School
northwood vs cedar heights (MS) covingtoncedar heights
Penninsula Jr High Championships 6- 7 -8 (MS) Gig HarborPeninsula HS
Sequoyah vs Illahee (MS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Tahoma Blue vs. Tahoma Gold (MS) RavensdaleTahoma Junior HS
Thursday, May 28
Beaver Lake, Mercer Island and Snoqualmie (MS) SnoqualmieMt. Si HS
Cascade @ Wy'east (MS) VancouverWy'east
Frontier Vs. Covington (MS) vancouverCovington
Nelsen vs. McKnight (MS) RentonRenton Stadium
North County Prelims/Championships (MS) MarysvilleSnohomish HS/MPHS
North Olympic Peninsula M.S. League Championships (MS) Port TownsendBlue Heron MS
Olympic League Jr High Districts (MS) SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium (OHS)
Sacajawea vs Lakota (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Shahala @ Pacific (MS) VancouverPacific Middle School
Skyridge @ Liberty (MS) CamasDoc Harris Stadium
Friday, May 29
JH Conference (MS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Saturday, May 30
Cascade Striders USATF Meet (Club) SammamishSammamish HS
State Meet Participants (HS) Tacoma, WAWashington HS
Washington State 2A, 3A, 4A Championships (All Day... (HS) TacomaMt. Tahoma HS
Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet (HS) CheneyEastern Washington Univer...
Sunday, May 31
2009 Season PR's (HS)
9th Annual Washington State HS Hammer Championship... (HS) Centralia
June
Monday, June 1
Bellingham City Records (MS) BellinghamCivic Field
Cascade League Championships June 1 & 3 (MS) SeattleKing's
Tuesday, June 2
Club Northwest Tuesday Night Pole Vault #1 (Collegiate) ShorelineKing's
District Prelims (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Districts (MS) McKenzie Stadium
Federal Way District Meet Prelims (MS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Foothills League Finals (MS) RentonLiberty HS
Kent-Tahoma Conference Prelims (MS) Maple ValleyFrench Field (KMHS)
LWSD Junior High District Meet (MS) KirklandJuanita HS
Wednesday, June 3
Cascade League Finals (MS) SeattleKing's
Club Northwest All-Comers Track Series (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Club Northwest All-Comers Track Series #2 (Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Kent-Tahoma Conference Meet (MS) Maple ValleyFrench Field (KMHS)
YSD MS All-City Championships (MS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium
Thursday, June 4
District Finals (MS) Federal WayFWMF
District Meet (MS) VancouverMckenzie Stadium
District Meet (MS) VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
Federal Way District Meet Finals (MS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Friday, June 5
Evergreen Public and Camas District Meet (MS) VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
Jun 5-6 Pac NW Association JO Combined Events Cham... (Club) Lake Stevens HS
Renton All City Meet (Dimmitt vs. McKnight vs. Nel... (MS) RentonRenton Stadium
State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens High
Washington State Multi Events Championships (MS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Saturday, June 6
Inland NW Association AG Championships (Club) CheneyEWU
SCAA: 3rd Annual Fred Dean Invite (Club) SeattleChief Sealth HS
Seattle Parks Masters Meet (Collegiate) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
SKTFC 2009 Meet #5 (Club) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results po... (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens High
Tuesday, June 9
Club Northwest Tuesday Night Pole Vault #2 (Collegiate) ShorelineKing's
LW jumps invitiational (HS) KirklandLake Washington HS
Wednesday, June 10
Banquet at 6 bring a dessert (HS) VancouverSkyview HS Commons
Club Northwest All-Comers Track Series (MS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Club Northwest All-Comers Track Series #3 (Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
CNW - All-Comers Meet (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Hershey District Meet (Club) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Thursday, June 11
Marauder Track Banquet (HS) Mariner HS Commons
Saturday, June 13
2009 Jaguar Invitational (USATF Sanct.) (Club) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Emerald City Open (Collegiate) ShorelineKing's HS
Portland Track Festival (Club) PortlandLewis and Clark College
USATF INTF Assoc. Combined Events (Club) PullmanPullman HS
Sunday, June 14
USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic ... (Club) Pullman
Tuesday, June 16
Club Northwest Tuesday Night Pole Vault #3 (Collegiate) ShorelineKing's
Wednesday, June 17
Baron Park Striders All Comers (Club) OlympiaOlympia HS
Club Northwest All-Comers Track Series #4 (Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Saturday, June 20
Flying Aj's Classic-09 (Club) Seattle Chief Sealth HS Stadium
Inland NW Junior Olympic Track & Field C (Club) SpokaneWhitworth
USAs Last Chance Qualifier (Collegiate) SeattleWashington
Sunday, June 21
Pac NW Ass. JO Combined Events Championships (Ban-... (Club) Yelm HS
Tuesday, June 23
Club Northwest Tuesday Night Pole Vault #4 (Collegiate) ShorelineKing's
Wednesday, June 24
Baron Park Striders All Comers (Club) OlympiaOlympia HS
Club Northwest All-Comers Track Series #5 (Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Saturday, June 27
Hershey Washington State Meet (HS) LaceySouthsound Stadium
Hershey's Track and Field Washington State Meet (Club) LaceySouth Sound Stadium at No...
Jun 27-28 Pac NW Ass.JO Track & Field Championship... (Club) SeattleChief Sealth HS
Junior Olympics Regional Championships (HS) SeattleChief Sealth HS
Rock & Roll Seattle Marathon (HS) SeattleTuckwilla to Seattle
Sunday, June 28
USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic... (Club) Yelm & Seattle6/21 & 6/27-28/2009
Tuesday, June 30
Ironwood Throwers Camp (HS) SpokaneWhitworth College
July
Wednesday, July 1
Club Northwest All-Comers Track Series #6 (Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Saturday, July 4
Tacoma Beach Vault (HS) Tacoma, WA
Tacoma Freedom Fair Beach Vault (Collegiate) TacomaFreedom Fair
Wednesday, July 8
Club NW All-Comers Meet #7 (Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Saturday, July 11
Alki Swashbuckler Beach Vault (Collegiate) SeattleAlki Beach
junior olympics regionals (Club) salem orwillamette university
Wednesday, July 15
Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #8 (Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Saturday, July 18
National AAU Qualifer (Club) Tacoma
Seattle Masters Classic (PNTF Masters Champs) (Collegiate) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Wednesday, July 22
Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #9 (Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Saturday, July 25
Flying AJ's All Comers Track and Field Meet (Club) University PlaceTacoma
Washington State Senior Games (Collegiate) TumwaterTumwater
Wednesday, July 29
Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #10 (Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
August
Wednesday, August 5
Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #11 (Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #11 (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Wednesday, August 12
Club Northwest All-Comers Track Meet #12 (Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Saturday, August 15
Masters Decathlon Championships (HS) ShorelineWoolsey Stadium
USA Masters Combined Events Championships (Collegiate) ShorelineKing's HS
November
Sunday, November 29
Seattle Marathon (Collegiate)
Other Meets
Saturday, March 13, 2010
Kent Jamboree (HS)

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results