View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Thursday, March 5
Gateway Jr High Informal Meet Gateway Charter School
April
Friday, April 10
HSA Quad Meet HurstLD Bell HS
Thursday, April 16
TCPS Informal #3 Fort WorthTrinity Valley School
Saturday, April 18
2nd Berg/Seeger Classic (HS, Club) AustinTexas School for the Deaf
Warrior Relays ArgyleLiberty Christian School
May
Thursday, May 14
ETC Intrasquad Meet HurstLD Bell HS
Thursday, May 21
ETC/EOS Practice Dual HurstLD Bell HS
Saturday, May 23
Heavenly Track Meet ArlingtonJuan Seguin HS
Whitesboro WhitesboroWhitesboro HS Track Stadi...
Thursday, May 28
ETC Intrasquad Relays ArlingtonMartin HS
Friday, May 29
Texas Shooting Stars Invite El PasoAndress HS
Track Houston Youth Track Meet SpringKlein Memorial Stadium
Saturday, May 30
Frisco Heat Track Club FriscoFrisco Memorial Stadium
Track Houston Youth Track Meet SpringKlein Memorial Stadium
Zoom Classic Track Meet ArlingtonUT Arliington
June
Tuesday, June 2
Luke's All-Comers Meet #1 DallasJesuit HS
Thursday, June 4
Luke's All-Comers Meet #2 Fort WorthTCU
Friday, June 5
Samuel Clemmons Invitational El PasoAndress HS
Saturday, June 6
McKinney Track Attack McKinneyMcKinney Ron Poe Stadium
Texas Greatest Athlete Ce Meet DallasSt. Mark'S School Of Texa...
Tri-City track Classic DesotoDesoto HS
Thursday, June 11
Luke's All-Comers Meet #3 Fort WorthTCU
Friday, June 12
Texas Heat Invitational El PasoAndress HS
USATF West Texas Association Junior Olympic Outdoo... LubbockWillie McCool Track/Coron...
Saturday, June 13
Start-2-Finish Invitational DesotoGateway Athletic Center
USATF West Texas Association Junior Olympic Track ... LubbockWillie McCool Track,Coron...
Whitesboro WhitesboroWhitesboro HS Track Stadi...
Thursday, June 18
Luke's All-Comers Meet #4 Fort WorthTCU
Southwestern Association Meet CarrolltonStandridge Stadium
Friday, June 19
El Paso Wings Invitational El PasoHanks HS
Saturday, June 20
Addison Addison
USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Track & Fiel... Houston6/5-20/09
USATF South Texas Association Junior Olympic Track... Laredo
USATF Southwestern Association Junior Olympic Trac... Carrollton6/18-20/09
Thursday, June 25
Luke's All-Comers Meet #5 Fort WorthTCU
Saturday, June 27
Celina CelinaCelina HS Stadium
USATF Border Association Junior Olympic Track & Fi... El Paso
Monday, June 29
Luke's Championship-FW HurstTCU
Tuesday, June 30
Luke's Championship-Dallas HurstJesuit HS
July
Friday, July 3
Rowlett (pre-regional) RowlettRowlett
Tuesday, July 7
2009 USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Track & field ... HoustonHerman A. Barnett Sports ...
Wednesday, July 8
2009 USATF Region XIIJunior Olympic Track & field ... HoustonHerman A. Barnett Sports ...
Thursday, July 9
2009 USATF Region XIIJunior Olympic Track & field ... HoustonHerman A. Barnett Sports ...
Friday, July 10
2009 USATF Region XIIJunior Olympic Track & field ... HoustonHerman A. Barnett Sports ...
Regional Meet MesquiteMesquite
Saturday, July 11
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Track & Field Champ... HoustonHerman A. Barnett Sports ...
Thursday, July 23
TAAF Games of Texas San AntonioGustafson Stadium, Norths...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results