View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Sunday, March 1
All Time List
MidState Conference Detroit LakesDetroit Lakes
Monday, March 9
BC Best of 2008
Friday, March 20
Bethel Time Trial Arden HillsBethel College
Saturday, March 21
Bethel Time Trial MinneapolisBethel University
St. Olaf TT NorthfieldSt. Olaf
UM Scrimmage MinneapolisUniversity of Minnesota
Monday, March 23
Spartan Invitational RichfieldRichfield HS
Friday, March 27
Duluth Indoor DuluthDuluth
April
Thursday, April 2
CHOF vs Concordia CANCELED RosevilleConcordia Roseville
Friday, April 3
Bemidji State Indoor BemidjiBSU
Faribault Invitational FaribaultBruce Smith Field
Rebel Relays U of Minnesota
Saturday, April 4
Braham Indoor FoleyFoley Fieldhouse
U of M Indoor
Tuesday, April 7
Bemidji State Indoor BemidjiBSU
Classic Suburban Conference @ Tartan OakdaleTartan HS
Co-ed JV-Meet Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
Concordia TMC Triangular RosevilleConcordia Academy
CSC Conference Triangular OakdaleTartan
CSC Triangular North Saint PaulNorth High
CSC Triangular St. PaulSouth St. Paul
Falcons-Tonka Dual PlymouthArmstrong HS
GRC Unlimited OgilvieOgilvie HS
Marshall vs Tracy TracyTracy
Tonka- Falcons Dual MinnetonkaMinnetonka
Thursday, April 9
North/Tartan Grade Level Dual OakdaleTartan HS
Panther 1 TracyTracy
Park Cottage Grove Cottage GrovePark Cottage Grove HS
Tuesday, April 14
Big 9 Conference Triangular Mankato
Big 9 Conference Triangular WinonaWinona
Brooklyn Center TMC Triangular Brooklyn CenterBrooklyn Center HS
Co-ed JV-Meet Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
Conference Triagle Edina HS
Conference Triangle PylmouthArmstrong HS
Heidi Kunz Invitational MahtomediMahtomedi
Henry Sibley Invite Mendota HeightsHenry Sibley HS
Marshall vs YME MarshallMarshall
Park JV Cottage GrovePark HS
Pequot Lakes Invite PequotPequot
Pioneer Invitational Thief River FallsThief River Falls
St. Paul Central Dual Central
St. Peter Invitational St. Peter HS
Tigerama Rush CityRush City HS
Triangular St. PaulMounds Park Academy
Thursday, April 16
Aitkin JH AitkinAitkin HS
Deer River Invite Deer RiverDeer River
Hair Expressions OgilvieOgilvie HS
Marshall vs Willmar WillmarWillmar
Saint Paul City Conference Quad Saint PaulJames Griffin Stadium
Shakopee Relays ShakopeeShakopee HS
TMCMiddle Schhol Mounds Park Academy
Friday, April 17
Beaver Relays BemidjiBemidji
Dawn Hurni Invite PrincetonPrinceton HS
Lakeville Mega LakevilleLakeville HS
Pierz Invite PierzPierz
Saturday, April 18
Dean Houdek True Team Invitational Park HS - Cottage Grove
Pipestone Invitational PipestonePipestone
St. Francis Invitational St. FrancisSt. Francis
Monday, April 20
Mille Lacs JV/JH OnamiaOnamia HS
Tuesday, April 21
Armstrong-Hopkins Dual PlymouthArmstrong HS
Armstrong-Hopkins Dual PlymouthArmstrong HS
Big 9 Conference Triangular Faribault
Big 9 Conference Triangular Rochester
Co-ed JV-Meet ChaskaChaska HS
Conference Relays St. Thomas Academy
CSC Conference Relays - Boys MahtomediMahtomedi
CSC Conference Relays - Girls North St. PaulNorth St. Paul
Long Prairie Long PrairieLong Prairie
Merc's Invie McGregorMcGregor
Pirate Boosters CrookstonCrookston
Rebel Relays SlaytonSlayton
Tiger Cub (JH) Rush CityRush City HS
Thursday, April 23
CHOF vs St. Croix Lutheran West St. PaulSt. Croix Lutheran HS
Marshall vs Benson BensonBenson
Park Invite Park Cottage Grove
Rush City Invite Rush CityRush City HS
Saint Paul City Conference Quad Saint PaulJames Griffin Stadium
TMC Middle School
Friday, April 24
Blascziek Invitational HoldingfordHoldingford
Hamline University Elite Meet St. PaulHamline University
LaCrescent Invitational LaCrescent
Norm Ayen CambridgeCambridge/Isanti HS
Quentin Jones Invitational Thief River FallsThief River Falls
Rosemount True Team RosemountRosemount HS
St. Thomas St. PaulSt.Thomas University
Saturday, April 25
Booster Relays Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
Jim Totino Invite St. PaulTotino Grace HS
Monday, April 27
Hinckley JH HinckleyLegion Park
Spartan Invite NashwaukNashwauk
Tuesday, April 28
Arrow Relays PipestonePipestone
Big 9 Conference Triangular Albert Lea
Big 9 Conference Triangular Rochester
Brooklyn Center TMC Triangular Brooklyn CenterBrooklyn Center HS
Classic Suburban Conference @ St. Thomas St. Thomas
CSC Conference Triangular MahtomediMahtomedi
CSC Triangular North Saint PaulNorth High
JV Conference
JV Conference Wayzata HS
Lake Conference relays MinneapolisUniversity of MN
Lion Invite OgilvieOgilvie HS
VFW Invitational CrookstonCrookston
Thursday, April 30
Catholic JV Championships Mendota HeightsSt. Thomas Academy
Centennial 9/10 and JV Meet Circle PinesCentennial HS
CHOF vs Bethlehem Academy Faribault Bruce Smith Field at Al...
Co-ed JV-Meet EaganEagan HS
Deer River Invite Deer RiverDeer River
Junior Varsity Meet Lino LakesCentennial
Lion Cub JV/JH OgilvieOgilvie HS
Princeton Invitational Princeton HS
Saint Paul City Conference Tri Saint PaulHighland Park
SW United Invite WorthingtonWorthington
TMC Middle School Minnehaha Academy
May
Friday, May 1
Catholic Invite Mendota HeightsSt. Thomas Academy
Edina Inv EdinaEdina HS
Filly Relays StillwaterStillwater HS
Ron Sass Invitational White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake
Saturday, May 2
Carleton College Northfield
Rochester Invitational RochesterRochester Mayo HS
Monday, May 4
Eagle Invite FinlaysonEast Central HS
True Team Section Luverne Luverne
Tuesday, May 5
Eagle JH Invite FinlaysonEast Central HS
Section 1AA True Team Lakeville South
Section 3AA True Team Mendota HeightsSt. Thomas Academy
Section 4A True Team Meet West St. PaulSt. Croix Lutheran HS
Section 5AAA True Team Championships White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake
Section 8AA True Team Park RapidsPark Rapids
True Team International FallsInternational Falls
TT-Section HopkinsHopkins HS
Wednesday, May 6
Girls True Team Section 2AAA Park Cottage Grove
True Team Section 4A West St. PaulSt. Croix Lutheran HS
True Team Sections Hopkins HS
White Bear JV Meet White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake HS
Thursday, May 7
Co-ed JV-Meet EaganEagan HS
Conference Relays Saint PaulJames Griffin Stadium
Hibbing OJ Belluzo HibbingHibbing
Junior Varsity Meet MahtomediMahtomedi HS
Jv Conference Edina HS
JV Conference Minnetonka Hgih School
Minnehaha Invite Minnehaha Academy
TMC JR High Relays
Trojan Relays WorthingtonWorthington
Friday, May 8
Hibbing Lynae Morrow HibbingHibbing
Jaguar Invite HinckleyLegion Park
Lions Invitational WarrenWarren
Mille Lacs JV/JH OnamiaOnamia HS
Monday, May 11
MCC Invitational SlaytonSlayton
Windom Invitational WindomWindom
Tuesday, May 12
Big 9 Conference Triangular Rochester
Big 9 Conference Triangular WinonaWinona
Classic Suburban Conference @ Richfield Richfield
CLC Conference EdinaEdina HS
Concordia Invite Concordia Academy Rosevil...
CSC Conference Triangular South St. PaulSouth St. Paul
GRC Conference Rush CityRush City HS
Iron Range Conference VirginiaVirginia
JV-Conference BloomingtonBloomington Jefferson
Tmc Ms Championship Blake
Thursday, May 14
Camden Conference CottonwoodCottonwood
Conference Championship St. PaulMacalester College
CSC Junior Varsity Championship MahtomediMahtomedi
CSC JV Conf. Championship-Girls OakdaleTartan
GRC Relays HinckleyLegion Park
JV Conference Armstrong HS
JV Conference Hopkins HS
Nashwauk Invite NashwaukNLC
Norman County Invitational AdaAda
Park Girls' Unlimited Entry Invitational Cottage GrovePark HS
Red Rock Conference SlaytonSlayton
Southwest Conference WindomWindom
St Paul JV Conference Como Park
Friday, May 15
Hibbing Invite Hibbing
Minnesota True Team State - Class AAA StillwaterStillwater HS
Saturday, May 16
Minnesota True Team State - Class A StillwaterStillwater
Minnesota True Team State - Class AA StillwaterStillwater HS
Monday, May 18
9th-10th Boys Meet Minnetonka HS
Big 9 Conference JV Meet Faribault
Conference Prelims Saint PaulJames Griffin Stadium
Girls Grade Level Meet Wayzata HS
Grc Jv/jh FinlaysonEast Central Hs
Lions Invitational East Grand ForksEast Grand Forks
Tuesday, May 19
CSC Conference Champoinships - Prelims OakdaleTartan
JV Championship TMC Blake School - Hopkins
JV Invitational Saint PaulSPA-Randolph Campus
Wednesday, May 20
Lake Conference Championship LakevilleLakeville S HS
Saint Paul City Conference Finals Saint PaulJames Griffin Stadium
South Sub-Section 7A DuluthGriggs Field - UMD
Sub-Section Meet HibbingHibbing
Thursday, May 21
CSC Conference Championship - Finals OakdaleTartan
Sub Section 3A WorthingtonWorthington
Sub Section 4A Brooklyn Center HS
Sub Section 4A Meet West St. PaulSt. Croix Lutheran HS
Sub-section 10 track meet PipestonePipestone
sub-section 11 Redwood fallsRedwood falls
Sub-Section 30A Meet HawleyHawley
Suburban East Conference Championships Cottage GrovePark HS
Tonka Relays Minnetonka HS
Friday, May 22
Big 9 Conference Meet Rochester
Tuesday, May 26
Section 4AA Championship - Prelims StillwaterStillwater
Wednesday, May 27
Section 6AA Prelims RobinsdaleCooper HS
Thursday, May 28
Section 1 AA Lakeville South
Section 3A Track Championships Luverne
Section 4AA Championship - Finals StillwaterStillwater
Friday, May 29
Section 6AA Finals RobinsdaleCooper HS
Section 7A Track DuluthUMD
Saturday, May 30
Section 1 AA Lakeville South
Section 4A ST. PAULMacalester College
Section 8A Meet WarrenWarren
June
Friday, June 5
2009 MSHSL Meet Hamline University
Saturday, June 6
MSHSL State Championships - Class A St. PaulHamline University
MSHSL State Championships - Class AA St PaulHamline University

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results