View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

February
Saturday, February 21
St. Charles Relay St. CharlesSt. Charles HS
March
Sunday, March 1
Cunningham Invitational LouisianaLouisiana
FOHS School Records IndependenceFort Osage
PC Relays
Monday, March 2
All-Time UnionUHS
Thursday, March 5
Sullivan Open SullivanSullivan
Tuesday, March 10
100 & 400 Meter Time Trials FarmingtonFarmington HS
Thursday, March 12
400 Meter Time Trials FarmingtonFarmington HS
Monday, March 16
Eldon Maroon and Gold Invitational Eldon M.S.
Tuesday, March 17
800 Meter Time Trials FarmingtonFarmington HS
Red and White Intersquad Meet KirkwoodKirkwood HS
Thursday, March 19
Christian Academy Florissant Florissant Valley Comm. C...
Christian Academy Junior High FlorissantFlorissant Valley Comm. C...
Monday, March 23
FZS Quad Fort Zumwalt South
Macon Quad MaconMacon
PHL Six Team St. LouisGateway
UCM Indoor Mule Relays WarrensburgUCM Multi-Purpose Buildin...
Tuesday, March 24
Blus Springs South Meet Blue SpringsBlus Springs South HS
Farmington Practice Meet FarmingtonFarmington HS
Kearney Time Trial KearneyKearney HS
LSN (Girls) and BSS (Boys) Quads L Summit & B SpringsLSN (Girls) and BSS (Boys...
Mule Relays WarrensburgUCM
Mule Relays Indoor WarrensburgUCM
Mustang Stampede McDonald County
St. Clair Quad St. ClairSt. Clair
Wednesday, March 25
Francis Howell High Dual St. CharlesFrancis Howell HS
Thursday, March 26
Charleston, New Madrid, and C'Ville SikestonSikeston
Cougar Early Bird Open-V AfftonAffton HS-Robert G. Brune...
Fatima Quad I WestphaliaFatima HS
Hermann Quad I HermannHermann HS
Holt vs FHN St. CharlesFHN HS
Joplin Relays joplinJoplin mo
Northwest Quad Cedar HillNorthwest
Salem Warmup SalemSalem
snowshoe classic kirksville
Trenton Early Bird Meet TrentonTrenton HS
Union Quad UnionUnion
Wentworth indoor Meet Wentworth Military Acadme...
Friday, March 27
Missouri Relays Columbia MoMizzou Campus
MU Relays columbia
Saturday, March 28
AAA Conference Relays Lutheran South St. Charle...
First Capitol Relays St. CharlesSt. Charles West
Hazelwood Central/ Fixx Inv. FlorissantHazelwood Central
Missouri Relays Columbia MoMizzou Campus
Park Hill South Relays Kansas CityPark Hill District Stadiu...
Washington University Meet
Monday, March 30
Holt vs FZW and FH WentzvilleHolt HS
Macon, Schyuler, Bevier, Macon RIV, LaPlata Macon
Mustang Relay McDonald County
Republic Invitational RepublicRepublic HS
Rod Staggs Freshman-Sophomore Open Day One FergusonMcClure South-Berkeley
Suburban West Conference Relays Lafayette HS
West Plains Open West Plains
Westran Invitational Westran
Tuesday, March 31
Archie Invitational ArchieArchie
Brookfield vs Kirksville kirksvilleKirksville
Chaffee HS ChaffeeChaffee HS
CMU INV Fayette
FHN 9/10 Meet St. CharlesFrancis Howell North
Grain Valley Relays Grain Valley
Helias Dual Jeff City High
Marshfield 9/10 Marshfield
Mexico Quad MexicoMexico HS
Mustang Stampede 9-10 Only McDonald County HS
North County Relays Bonne TerreNorth County HS
Northwest Quad ArnoldNorthwest HS
Open House West PlainsZizzer Stadium
Orchard Farm Orchard Farm
Pacific Quad PacificPacific HS
PHL Relays St. LouisGateway
Rod Staggs Freshman-Sophomore Open Day Two FergusonMcClure South-Berkeley
Ruskin Quad Kansas CityRuskin HS
Tri-County Invitational RichmondRichmond HS
Union Tri UnionUnion
Viburnum Steelville
Warrensburg Track Meet WarrensburgWarrensburg
Warrior Warm-up WarrentonWarrenton HS
Webster Invitational-Boys Varsity Webster Groves, MO Moss Field-Hixon Middle S...
April
Wednesday, April 1
Platte County 9/10 Platte County HS
St. Charles Girls Relays St. CharlesSt. Charles HS
Suburban West Conference Relays WildwoodLafayette
Trinity Trinity
William Chrisman Quad JV IndependenceWilliam Chrisman Track
Thursday, April 2
Brookfield Invitational Brookfield
Brookfield vs opponents BrookfieldBrookfield
Cape Central Cape GirardeauCape Girardeau
Carthage Invitational Carthage HS
Center Invitational Kansas City Center HS
Linn Invitational LinnLinn Sports Complex
Macon Open Meet Macon Macon HS
MMA Invitational MexicoMMA
Moberly Quad
Salem Warmup 2 Salem
St. Dominic Welcome Meet O'FallonSt. Dominic
Union Quad Union Union
Friday, April 3
Four Corners CentraliaCentralia HS
Friday Knight Relays St. CharlesFrancis Howell North
Harrisonville Wildcat Track Meet HarrisonvilleHarrisonville HS
Joe Shy Inv. Chillicothe
Lone Jack Invitational Lone JackLone Jack HS
MSD Relays FultonMissouri School For The D...
Rusty Hodge/Haldex Jaguar Invitational Blue SpringsBlue Springs South HS
Smithville Invitational SmithvilleSmithville HS
Warrior Invitational ArnoldFox HS
William Jewell Inv LibertyWilliam Jewell College
Saturday, April 4
Blair Oaks Relays WardsvilleBlair Oaks HS
Concordia - St Paul ConcordiaSt. Paul's
Cunningham Invt. Louisiana Louisiana HS
Mineral Area Relays-V/JV FestusFestus HS
Notre Dame Invitational Cape GirardeauCape Notre Dame HS
Odessa Invitational OdessaOdessa HS
Sub. North Conference Relays Florissant McCluer North
William Chrisman Relays IndependenceWchs Track
Monday, April 6
Lafayette Quad Meet Lafayette HS
Lawson Lawson HS
Poplar Bluff, Sikeston, Jackson, Cape Girardeau Poplar BluffPoplar Bluff
Redbird Relays Webb City HS
Tuesday, April 7
Cass Midway Inv ClevelandCass Midway Hs
CMU HS Invitational FayetteCentral Methodist Univers...
Fatima Invitational WesphailiaFatima
Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar JV Invitational O'Fallon Fort Zumwalt West HS
Grandview Invit. Grandview HS
HHS Quad II HermannHermann HS
Husker Invitational HigginsvilleHigginsville
Lafayette Freshmen St. Joseph Lafayette
Maplewood Invitational Maplewood
Marshall Quad
Neosho JV Meet NeoshoNeosho
NOBOCO Spectacular HallsvilleHallsville HS
North County JV Invitational Bonne TerreNorth County HS
Raymore-Peculiar JV Invitational BeltonBelton HS
South Shelby Invitational South Shelby
South Shelby Invt. Shelbina South Shelby HS
Southwest Invitational Ludlow
St Clair St ClairSt Clair
Statesman Invitational-JV Webster GrovesMoss Field-Hixon Middle S...
Suburban West Conference Festival ChesterfieldMarquette
Tiger Town Relays FestusFestus HS
Washington Quad WashingtonWashington
Wednesday, April 8
Crusader Invitational St. Charles St. Dominic
Fort Zumwalt West Varsity Jaguar Invitational O'Fallon Fort Zumwalt West HS
Ladies Night Out (Girls Only) Hillcrest HS
North County JV North County HS
Northwest Fr/So Invitational Cedar HillNorthwest HS
South Shelby Relay South Shelby
Women's Night Out Springfield
Thursday, April 9
Cass-Midway Combo ClevelandCass Midway HS
Comet Relays MarionvilleMarionville HS
Fulton 9/10 Invitational FultonFulton HS
Hannibal Mini Meet HannibalHannibal HS
Hillcrest Invitational (Boys Only) Hillcrest HS
Kearney Classic Invitational KearneyKearney HS
Ken Asbury Spartan Invitational MoberlyMoberly
Marceline Relays Marceline Marceline HS
Men's Night Out Springfield
Norbourne Invitational NorbourneNorbourne HS
Spartan Inv
Sullivan SullivanSullivan HS
Troy Mini Medal Meet TroyTroy Buchanan HS
Zizzer Relays West Plains
Friday, April 10
Oak Park North Kansas City Staley HS
Saturday, April 11
36th Annual All Catholic Invitational Creve CouerChaminade HS
Jackson Invitational Jackson Jackson Middle School
Larry Doyle Invitational HazelwoodHazelwood East HS
Skippy Kieffer Relays LadueJohn Burroughs School
Wolfpack Invite WentzvilleTimberland HS
Monday, April 13
Centralia Invitational (Boys) CentraliaCentralia HS
Christian Academy Florissant Florissant Valley Comm. C...
Christian Academy Junior High FlorissantFlorissant Valley Comm. C...
Dixon Invitational DixonDixon Middle School
Duchesne Meet St. CharlesDuchesne HS
Rockwood Summit No Scoring FentonRockwood Summit
Tuesday, April 14
Belton 9th and 10th Grade Meet BeltonBelton HS
Brookfield vs opponents
Centralia Invitational (Girls) Centralia Centralia HS
Cleveland vs PHL St. LouisGateway
Glenn Kammerer Memorial Open Girls V-JV AfftonAffton HS-Robert G. Brune...
Hazelwood West Fr/So Relays HazelwoodHazelwood West
Hillbilly Relays Pierce CityPierce City HS
Hoot Middleton Invitational RichmondRichmond HS
Jerry Ball Relays CantonCulver Stockton College
Joplin 9th and 10 grade meet Joplin
Orchard Farm Orchard Farm
Ruskin 9th & 10th Meet Ruskin HS
Salem Relays
Salem Relays SalemSalem
Show-me Conference LinnLinn HS
Sikeston vs. Jackson SikestonSikeston
Union Relays UnionUnion HS
Wellington-Napoleon Inv OdessaOdessa Hs
Wentzville Holt POW WOW WentzvilleHolt HS
Wednesday, April 15
Brunswick Invitational Brunswick
Dixon Invitational
Old Settlement Ste. Gen
SCW JV/V Warrior Invitational St CharlesSt Charles West
Thursday, April 16
Belle Relays Belle
Diamond Relays DiamondDiamond HS
Eldon
EN Relays East Newton HS
Fort Osage Invitational IndependenceFort Osage HS
Henle Holmes Invitational Creve Cour Parkway Central HS
Liberty-Kearney Dual Liberty
Marceline - 5 MarcelineMarceline HS
Marksmen Monster Meet CreightonSherwood HS
Owensville Quad OwensvilleOwensville HS
Robert G. Brunette Invitational-V AfftonAffton HS-Robert G. Brune...
Salisbury Invite SalisburySalisbury HS
Trenton Relays TrentonTrenton HS
Zizzer Relays West PlainsWest Plains
Friday, April 17
Clark County Relays
FZE Invite Fort Zumwalt East
Greyhound Invitational WindsorWindsor HS
Henle Holmes Invitational Creve Cour Parkway Central HS
Kansas Relays 2009 Kansas University
Kirksville Inv
Kirksville Tiger Relays
North Platte Invitational DearbornNorth Plate HS
Raymore-Peculiar Invitational BeltonBelton HS
Sikeston Twighlight Relays SikestonSikeston
Simpson Relays FarmingtonFarmington HS
Southern Boone Relays AshlandSo Bo Co HS
Windsor Greyhound Classic Windsor HS
Saturday, April 18
6th Annual Corey Siebert Falcon Invitational FentonRockwood Summit HS
Capital City Relays Jefferson CityJeff City HS
Christian HS Invitational
Eaton Relays HarrisburgHarrisburg HS
Fort Zumwalt East Invitational O'Fallon Fort Zumwalt East HS
Jack McCush Inv. Boonville
Kansas Relays 2009 Finals Kansas University
Lafayette Lady Lancer Inv Wildwood Lafayette
Monday, April 20
Ava Relays Ava
Bowling Green Invt. Bowling Green Bowling Green HS
Carl Junction Varsity Carl Junction HS
Cass-Midway Jr.viking Relays (coed) ClevelandCass-Midway Hs
S-C Tiger Invitational SedaliaJennie Jaynes Stadium
Tuesday, April 21
Archie Invitational ArchieArchie HS
Bill Hamman Invitational LexingtonLexington HS
Black and Gold Invitational ViennaVienna HS
Cassville 9/10 Cassville, MO
Chaffee HS, JV Meet ChaffeeChaffee HS
Dexter, Poplar Bluff, Scott City, Sikeston DexterDexter
Eagle Invitational Pierce CityPierce City HS
Hallsville Quad HallsvilleHallsville
Hazelwood Tri-Meet HazelwoodHazelwood West
Lamar Middle School LamaLamar Middle School
LHS Invitational Louisiana
Marceline Invitational MarcelineMarceline HS
Nevada 9th and 10th Nevada
Orchard Farm JV Orchard Farm
Osage
Paris Invt. PAris Paris HS
Russell Nix Relays WashingtonWashington HS
Smithville Relays Smithville
St Charles Boys Relays St CharlesSt Charles High
Ste. Genevieve Invitational Ste. GenevieveSte. Genevieve HS
Strafford Relays
Wednesday, April 22
Glasstown Invitational Crystal CityCammerford Stadium
Green City HS Green CityGreen City
Hillsboro JV Invitational HillsboroHillsboro HS
Independence City Championships IndepFort Osage
PHL Six Team St. LouisGateway
Timberland Throwers Invite WentzvilleTimberland HS
Webster Groves JV Invitational Webster GrovesWebster Groves HS
Thursday, April 23
Bruce Finlayson Invitational CarrolltonCarrollton HS
Cassville Relays CassvilleCassville HS
Centralia - 8 CentraliaCentralia HS
Gateway Invitational St. LouisGateway
Hannibal Junior Varisty Meet HannibalHannibal HS
Indep., City Meet Indep.,Fort Osage
Mountain Grove
Mtn. Grove Relays Mtn. Grove
Saint Joseph Christian Invitational Saint JosephSt Joe Christian HS
Sullivan 9th/10th SullivanSullivan HS
Willard Relays Willard
Friday, April 24
Ash Grove Invitational Ash GroveAsh Grove HS
Brookfeld Relays Brookfield
Diamond Junior High DiamondDiamond
Fatima JV Meet WestphaliaFatima HS
Fort Zumwalt North Invitational O'Fallon Fort Zumwalt North HS
Grain Valley Invitational Grain ValleyGrain Valley
KC Barstow Invitational Kansas CityKC Barstow
Lee's Summit North Meet Lee's Summit North
Mineral Water Classic Excelsior SpringsExcelsior Springs HS
Orchard Farm Varsity Orchard Farm
Owensville HS Relays OwensvilleOwensville HS
Parkway West Inv Day 1 Parkway West
Potosi Invitational PotosiPotosi HS
Thrower Intersquad Meet WildwoodLafayette
Waynesville Waynesville
Saturday, April 25
ABC/MWAA Conference Championships Saint LouisPrincipia HS
Cape Relays Cape GirardeauSemo Track
Clinton Invitational ClintonClinton H S
Dale Collier Invitational KirkwoodKirkwood HS
Lee's Summit Lee's Summit
Missouri State Homeschool Invite UnknownUnknown
Phil Bruscha/Connie Strohbach Invitational-V LadueHorton Watkins-HS
Ron Whittaker Inv Mexico
Santa Fe Relays AlmaSanta Fe
Tomahawk Relays HallsvilleHallsville HS
Monday, April 27
Cass-Midway Relays ClevelandCass-Midway
KC Suburban White Freshmen Conference BeltonBelton HS
Northwestern Invitational MendonMendon
Willow Springs
Tuesday, April 28
2009 Hermann Invitational HermannHermann HS
Aldo Sebben Relays SpringfieldMSU
Archie Junior High ArchieArchie HS
Black Knight JV Invitational FarmingtonFarmington HS
Carthage 9/10 carthage jr high
Centralia Quad CentraliaCentralia HS
Don Muench Invitational St. CharlesFrancis Howell Central
Elsberry Elsberry
Elsberry Invitational ElsberryElsberry HS
Fatima Blue and Gold WestphaliaFatima HS
KC Big 7 Freshman Conference IndependenceTruman HS
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invitational KirkwoodKirkwood HS
Knob Noster Invitational Knob NosterKnob Noster HS
Macon Relays MaconMacon HS
Marshall Relays Marshall
Patriot Invitational East Newton HS
Platte County Invitational Platte County HS
St Charles Lutheran
Track and Field Day St. LouisGateway
Trojan Relays Troy
Wednesday, April 29
CLAA Conference Meet Chillicothe
COC vs OC Branson
coc/oc Branson
Eureka Girl's Invitational EurekaEureka HS
Fort Osage Throwers Showcase IndependenceFort Osage HS
Kirkwood Girls JV Invitational KirkwoodKirkwood HS
Marion Freeman Invitational-Prelims-Boys Varsity ClaytonGay Field
Thursday, April 30
Centralia 9/10 Invitational CentraliaCentralia HS
Diamond Invitational DiamondDiamond HS
Gateway Invite St LouisGateway
Husker Relays HifgginsvilleHigginville HS
JCAA Conference Day 1 Perryville
Lutheran North Invitational-Girls Varsity St. LouisLutheran North
Marion Freeman Invitational Clayton Clayton HS
Patriot/Schmuck Classic Parkway South HS
SC "Friday Nite at the Races Sedalia Jennie Jaynes Stadium
St. Clair 9th/10th St. ClairSt. Clair HS
Warrenton Invitational WarrentonWarrenton HS
May
Friday, May 1
Belton Invitational BeltonBelton HS
Bluff Invitational Poplar BluffPoplar Bluff
Coc 9 10 Meet Branson
Hannibal Invite Hannibal
JCAA Conference Day 2 Perryville
MAAA Conference Track Meet FarmingtonFarmington HS
MCSAA Spring Sports Festival Joplin
Patriot/Schmuck Classic Parkway South HS
SC "Nite at the Races" SedaliaJennie Jaynes Stadium
South Calloway Invitational MokaneSouth Calloway
Warrior Invitational WarrentonWarrenton HS
Saturday, May 2
Conference Steelville
Crusader Classic Jefferson City
Gasconade Valley Conference Meet SteelvilleSteelville City Park
Marion Freeman Invitational-Boys Varsity ClaytonGay Field
MRVC East/West Track Meet OdessaOdessa HS
Troy Throwers Meet TroyTroy Buchanan HS
Vickie Reeves Invitational Parkway South HS
Victoria Reaves INV ManchesterParkway South
Monday, May 4
Clarence Cannon Conference CentraliaCentralia HS
Crossroads Conference Kansas CityKC Barstow
Four Rivers Conference HermannHermann HS
Lewis and Clark Conference MarcelineMarceline HS
MMC Conference Meet AshlandSouthern Boone
Northwestern Relays MendonMendon
SCA Conference Meet
Spring River Valley Conference Meet Pierce CityPierce City HS
Troy Trojan Junior Varsity Relays TroyTroy Buchanan HS
Tuesday, May 5
Banana Relays 9th/JV WentzvilleTimberland HS
Big 8 Conference Meet Carl Junction HS
Bulldog Invitational Excelsior SpringsExcelsior Springs HS
EMO Conference Bowling GreenBowling Green
I-70 Conference Meet MarshallMarshall
KC Suburban Blue Conference Staley HS
MAAA JV Conference Track Meet Ste GenevieveSte Genevieve HS
Parkway West Freshman Invitational Parkway West HS
Steelville Steelville
Suburban Conference White Lee Summit West
WEMO Championships Cleveland
Wednesday, May 6
GAC North Meet
Glasgow Invitational Glasgow
KC Suburban Big 7 V/JV Conference Blue SpringsBlue Springs HS
Suburban East JV Conference Meet AfftonAffton HS-Robert G. Brune...
Suburban North Conference Championships FergusonMcCluer High
Thursday, May 7
Cent. 9th and 10th Grade Meet CentraliaCentralia
CoC conference meet Carthage
GAC North Meet St. PetersFort Zumwalt East
GAC North V/JV St PetersFZE
GAC South Conference Championship (Junior Varsity) O'Fallon Francis Howell North
GAC South Conference Championship (Varsity) O'Fallon Francis Howell North
Ozark Confrence Meet SpringfieldJFK
Ste Genevieve JV Invitational Ste GenevieveSte Genevieve HS
Sub. North Conference Meet Day 2 FlorissantMcCluer High
Suburban Conference Meet Lee's SummitLee's Summit West HS
Suburban East Varsity Conference Meet BerkeleyMcCluer South Berkeley
Friday, May 8
GAC North V/JV St PetersFZE
GAC South Conference Championship (JV and Varsity) St. CharlesFHN HS
Hillsboro Invitational HillsboroHillsboro HS
NCMC
NCMC conf. meet Marshall
SEMO Conference Meet SikestonSikeston
Suburban West Conference Championships OakvilleOakville HS
West Central Conference Meet Kansas CityCenter HS
Saturday, May 9
Class 1 District 1 FultonMissouri School for the D...
Class 1 District 2 La Plata La Plata HS
Class 1 District 3 Cleveland
Class 1 District 4 WilardWilard HS
Class 1 District 5 MarshallMarshall
Class 1 District 6 BrookfieldBrookfield HS
Class 1 District 7 St. JosephSt. Joseph Christian HS
Class 1 District 8 Mound CityMound City HS
Class 2 District 1 Cape GirardeauSEMO
Class 2 District 2 Orchard FarmsOrchard Farms HS
Class 2 District 3 Blair OaksBlair Oaks HS
Class 2 District 4 BrookfieldBrookfield HS
Class 2 District 5 Meet Ash GroveAsh Grove HS
Class 2 District 6 StraffordStrafford HS
Class 2 District 7 ArchieArchie HS
Class 2 District 8 RichmondRichmond HS
District Championship Meet St. Louis Orchard Farm HS
KC East Invitational Gardner, KSPioneer Ridge Middle Scho...
Lutheran South Invitational St. LouisAffton HS-Robert G. Brune...
Rock Bridge Inv. ColumbiaRock Bridge HS
Suburban West Conference Championships ArnoldFox HS
Monday, May 11
Houndawg Invitational AuroraAurora HS
Potosi Freshman Meet PotosiPotosi HS
Troy Mini Medal Meet TroyTroy Buchanan HS
Tuesday, May 12
Tri Rivers Conference
Vianney Freshman Invitational KirkwoodVianney HS
Wednesday, May 13
Vianney Freshman Invitational KirkwoodVianney HS
Saturday, May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2 Parkway Central HS
Class 1 Sectional 1 CentraliaCentralia HS
Class 1 Sectional 2 SpringfieldJFK Stadium (Springfield)
Class 1 Sectional 3 RichmondRichmond HS
Class 1 Sectional 4 AlbanyAlbany HS
Class 2 Sectional 1 Saint LouisThe Principia School
Class 2 Sectional 2 CentraliaCentralia HS
Class 2 Sectional 3 HollisterHollister HS
Class 2 Sectional 4 RichmondRichmond Hs
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet Harrisonville HS
class 3 district 3 MICDS
Class 3 District 4 MexicoMexico
Class 3 District 5 Jefferson CityHelias
Class 3 District 6 Carl Junction
Class 3, District 8 Excelsior Springs HS
Class 4A District 6 BransonBranson HS
Mshsaa 4a District 3 FlorissantMccluer North
MSHSAA Class 3 District 1 HillsboroHillsboro HS
MSHSAA Class 3 District 2 Affton, MO Affton HS-Robert G. Brune...
MSHSAA Class 4 District 1 Poplar BluffPoplar Bluff HS
MSHSAA Class 4 District 4 TroyTroy-Buchanan HS
MSHSAA Class 4 District 5 Jefferson CityJefferson City HS
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
MSHSAA Class 4 District 8 Kansas CityPark Hill South HS
Tuesday, May 19
METRO Underclassman Meet Parkway West HS
Friday, May 22
Class 1 State Jefferson City
MSHSAA Class 2 State Track Jefferson City Lincoln University
Saturday, May 23
Class 3 Sectional 3 Marshfield
Class 3, Sectional 4 KearneyKearney HS
MSHSAA Class 1 State Championships Jefferson CityLincoln University
MSHSAA Class 2 State Track Championships Jefferson City Lincoln University
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 1 FarmingtonFarmington HS
MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 2 MICDS
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1 FentonRockwood Summit HS
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 2 Creve Couer
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 3 Lebanon
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
Friday, May 29
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championship Jefferson CityLincoln University
Saturday, May 30
MSHSAA Class 3 State Track Championships Jefferson CityLincoln University
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships Jefferson CityLincoln University
July
Saturday, July 4
Pole Vault Explosion-2009 St. CharlesSt. Charles Riverfront

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results