View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Saturday, March 14
NSIC Championships (Club)
Queensborough Relays (Collegiate) BaysideQueensborough
Saturday, March 21
PSAL Season Opener (HS) New YorkIcahn Stadium
Sunday, March 22
Bishop Ford Relays (HS) ManhattanIcahn Stadium, Randall's ...
Friday, March 27
Alfred State vs Finger Lakes CC/Erie CC/Alfred Uni... (Collegiate) AlfredAlfred State
Saturday, March 28
Dick Shea Invite (Collegiate) West PointArmy
Hornet Relays (HS) ManhattanIcahn Stadium, Randall'S ...
Ithaca Invitational (Collegiate) IthacaIthaca
Lindy Relays (HS) LindenhurstLindenhurst HS
Tuesday, March 31
Dual Meet @ Blind Brook HS (HS) Blind Brook HS
April
Wednesday, April 1
Dual meet w Edmeston (HS) EdmestonEdmeston
Weedsport & Moravia (HS) JordanJEHS
Whitney Point vs Windsor (HS) WindsorWindsor
Saturday, April 4
Girls' Suffolk Coaches Meet (HS) Bay ShoreBay Shore HS
Kings Relays (HS) ManhattanIcahn Stadium. Randall's ...
New Rochelle Invitational (HS) New Rochelle HNew Rochelle Hs
NY/Penn Invitational (HS) WindsorWinsdor Central HS
Pirate Relays (HS) Pearl River HS
The Farrell Invitational (HS) Staten IslandStaten Island
Wagner Invitational (Collegiate) Staten IslandWagner
WASAREN League Relays (HS) GreenwichGreenwich
Sunday, April 5
Continental Invitational (Collegiate) HamiltonHamilton
Tuesday, April 7
CF vs Cornwall (HS) New WindsorCornwall
Franklinville vs Holland (HS) Holland
Granville vs Whitehall (HS) WhitehallWhitehall
Port Jefferson Steeplechase Invitational (HS) Port JeffersonPort Jefferson HS
Windsor vs Chenango Valley (HS) CV HS
Wednesday, April 8
Dual meet w Milford (HS) MilfordMilford
Wagner Quad Meet (Collegiate) Staten IslandWagner
Friday, April 10
New York Relays - College (HS) ManhatanIcahn Stadium, Randall's ...
New York Relays College/Open Division (Collegiate) New YorkIcahn Stadium
Saturday, April 11
6th Annual NYC Mayor's Cup (HS) ManhattanIcahn Stadium
Liberty League Championships (Collegiate) RensselaerRPI
Nanuet Relays (HS) Nanuet HS
Roberts Wesleyan Invitational (Collegiate) RochesterRoberts Wesleyan
Roundout Valley Invitational (HS) AccordRoundout Valley HS
Monday, April 13
STJ Monday Meeting I (Collegiate) QueensSt John's (NY)
Tuesday, April 14
13th Annual Curtis Vacation Run (HS) Staten IslandCurtis HS
Bronco Weekday T&F Classic (Collegiate) DelhiSUNY Delhi
Dual Meet @ North Salem v Pawling (HS) North Salem
Post Easter Classic (HS) MelvilleSaint Anthony's HS
Wednesday, April 15
Fulton-Harrison Invitational (HS) Harrison Hs
Thursday, April 16
Fonda Pent Steeple (HS) Fonda
Friday, April 17
New York Relays (HS) ManhattanIcahn Stadium, Randall's ...
Saturday, April 18
AMC Championships (Collegiate) RochesterRoberts Wesleyan
Bi County (HS) BroadalbinBroadalbin
Cortland Classic (Collegiate) CortlandSUNY Cortland
Empire 8 Conference Meet (Collegiate) RochesterNazareth
Hamilton Invitational (Collegiate) HamiltonHamilton
Jordan-Elbridge Invitational (HS) JordanJEHS
New York Relays (HS) ManhattanIcahn Stadium, Randall's ...
Red Raider Relays (HS) TheillsNorth Rockland Hs
Suffolk Coaches Meet (HS) CommackCommack HS
The College at Brockport Invtational (Collegiate) BrockportThe College at Brockport
Tri-Valley Invitational (HS) GrahamsvilleTri-Valley HS
Trojan Invitational (HS) AlexanderAlexander HS
UB Invitational (Collegiate) BuffaloBuffalo
Monday, April 20
AAIS Meet (HS) Riverbank
Tuesday, April 21
Canjo Vs Bkw (HS) Bkw
CF vs Eldred (HS) EldredEldred HS
Franklinville vs Olean (HS) Olean
Ft Plain vs Northville (HS) Fort PlainKarker Field
Grnaville vs. LG (HS) Lake GeorgeLake George
GVCS @ Bolivar-Richburg (HS) Bolivar
Ithaca Quad (Collegiate) IthacaIthaca
Tiger Invitational (Collegiate) RochesterRochester
Wednesday, April 22
Canajoharie vs Galaway (MS) GalawayGalaway
Cazenovia & Solvay (HS) JordanJEHS
FT Plain v Schenectady Christian (MS) Ft PlainKarker Field
Morris vs Cherry Valley (HS) Cherry Valley
Thursday, April 23
CAnjo VS SCHENECTADY CHRISTIAN (HS) CANJO
Fillmore, Scio @ GVCS (HS) BelmontBelmont
Fonda vs Ft Plain (HS) FondaPetersen Field
Franklinville vs Wellsville (HS) FranklinvilleFranklinville
Under the Lights (HS) Mt. SinaiMt. Sinai HS
Windsor @ One and Done Invitational (HS) CV HS
Friday, April 24
AAIS Meet (HS) Icahn
Canajoharie Vs Duansburg (MS) CanajoharieCanajoharie
Fonda v Schoharie, Mayfield, Ft Plain (MS) FondaPetersen Field
Tri-Valley Relays (HS) MilfordMilford
Saturday, April 25
12st Annual Monticello Games (HS) MonticelloMonticello
Batavia Pent/ST/RW Inv (HS) Batavia
Capital District Classic (Collegiate) RensselaerRPI
Croton Relays (HS) Croton-Harmon Hs
Highlander Invitational (Collegiate) HoughtonHoughton
Hudson Falls Invitational (HS) Hudson FallsHudson Falls HS
Maple Hill Invy (HS) CastletonCastleton
Nassau Coaches Invitational (HS) WestburyWestbury HS
SUNY Geneseo Open (Collegiate) GeneseoSUNY Geneseo
Waverly Invitational (HS) WaverlyWaverly HS
Westhampton Beach Invitational (HS) Westhampton BeachWesthampton Beach HS
Sunday, April 26
Big Red Invitational (Collegiate) IthacaCornell
PSAL Official's Meet (HS) Long Island CityBayside HS
Monday, April 27
AAIS Meet (HS) icahn
Canajoharie vs Fonda (MS) FondaFonda
League Championship (HS) New RochelleNew Rochelle Hs
Middleburgh v Galway, Duanesburgh, Ft Plain (MS) MiddleburghGallata Field
NYSCTC Multis (Collegiate) IthacaIthaca
Tuesday, April 28
Cambridge vs Granville (HS) GranvilleGranville
Canjo Vs Duanesburgh (HS) Canjo
Dual Meet @ Davenport (HS) DavenportDavenport
Franklinville vs Falconer (HS) FranklinvilleFranklinville
Ft Plain vs Mayfield (HS) Fort PlainKarker Field
GVCS @ Portville (HS) Portville
League Champs (day 2) (HS) New RochelleNew Rochelle Hs
League II-C Championships (HS) SomersSomers HS
League Meet Kendall/Holly/OA (HS) Home OA
Wednesday, April 29
CF vs Sullivan West (HS) Lake HuntingtonSullivan West
Chenango Forks vs Windsor (HS) WindsorWindsor
Dual Meet @ Rye Neck v GreenB & LW (HS) Rye Neck
League II South Championships (HS) OrangetownTappan Zee HS
Westhill & CBA (HS) SolvaySolvay HS
Thursday, April 30
Canjo Vs Middleburgh (HS) Canjo
Galway vs Fort Plain (HS) GalwayGalway
GVCS @ Wellsville (HS) Wellsville
Modified Golden Eagle Games (HS) WaltonWalton
Viking Relays (HS) MontgomeryValley Central
May
Friday, May 1
56th Annual New Hartford Invitational (HS) New HartfordNew Hartford HS
AAIS Invitational (HS) icahn
Chittenengo Invitational (HS) ChittenengoChittenengo HS
Ft Plain v Canajo,Middleburgh, Schoharie (MS) Ft PlainKarker Field
Gator Relays (HS) Allegany/Limestone HS
Gerry O'Donnell Invitational (HS) WindsorWindsor
Matthew Vassar Open (Collegiate) PoughkeepsieVassar
Norwich Invertational (HS) NorwichNorwich HS
Runnin' Cadet (HS) Hilton HS
Somers Lions Invitational (HS) Somers Hs
Saturday, May 2
America East Championships (Collegiate) BinghamtonBinghamton
Cayuga County Invitational (HS) AuburnAuburn HS
CNY Coaches Association Meet (HS) ChittenangoChittenango HS
Cornell Outdoor Invitational (Collegiate) IthacaCornell
Fonda Relays (HS) Fonda
John Reed Invite (HS) Arkport
NYSCTC Championships (Collegiate) CantonSt. Lawrence
Patriot League Championships (Collegiate) West PointArmy
Saint Anthony's Invitational (HS) MelvilleSaint Anthony's
SUNYAC Championships (Collegiate) OneontaSUNY Oneonta
Viking Classic (HS) BrooklynSouth Shore HS
Sunday, May 3
The Howard Richter Invitational (HS) BronxDeWitt Clinton HS
Monday, May 4
Canjo V Galway, Northville, Fonda, Ft Plain (MS) CanajoharieMickle Field
Cherry Valley Relays (HS) Cherry Valley HS
v BronxV Dobbs & AHHS (HS) BV (rescheduled)
Tuesday, May 5
Canj Vs Schoharie Vs Fortplain (HS) Canjo
CF vs Livingston Manor (HS) GrahmsvilleTri-Valley HS
Franklinville vs Fredonia (HS) FranklinvilleFranklinville
Granville vs Corinth (HS) CorinthCorinth
GVCS @ Fillmore (HS) Houghton
NSCHSAA Boys Frosh/Soph Championships (HS)
Westchester Catholic Girls Championship (HS) Iona Prep
Wednesday, May 6
Duel Meet @ CV-S (HS) CV-SCV-S
League Meet Bergen-Elba/Alexander (HS) Alexander
Marcellus & Skaneateles (HS) SkaneatelesSkaneateles HS
NSCHSAA Girls Frosh/Soph Championships (HS) Saint John the Baptist
Thursday, May 7
Bemus and Kuba Invitational (HS) GreenwichGreenwich
Glenn D. Loucks Games - Day 1 (HS) White PlainsWhite Plains HS
Raider Open (Collegiate) RochesterRoberts Wesleyan
Friday, May 8
Brighton Relays (HS) Brighton
Falconer Invitational (HS) Falconer Central School
Fonda Modified Invy (MS) FondaPetersen Field
Glenn D. Loucks Games (HS) White PlainsWhite Plains HS
Ithaca Relays (HS) Ithaca HS
Oneida Invitational (HS) OneidaOneida HS
Saturday, May 9
63th Suffolk County Relays (HS) BayportBayport - Blue Point HS
CV-S Varsity Invitational (HS) CV-SCV-S
Glenn D. Loucks Games (HS) White PlainsWhite Plains HS
His & Hers Invit. (HS) Victor H.S
Icahn New York City Qualifying Challenge (Collegiate) Randalls IslandIcahn Stadium
Johnstown Invy (HS) JohnstownKnox Field
Marsh Galotta (HS) MiddleburghMiddleburgh
NJCAA Division III National Championships (Collegiate) AlfredAlfred State
NYC Qualifying Challenge-College (HS) ManhattanIcahn Stadium, Randall's ...
Pine Bush Invitational (HS) Pine BushPine Bush HS
Queensbury Inivtational (HS) QueensburyQueensbury
SLU Twilight Qualifier (Collegiate) CantonSt Lawrence
Weedsport Invitational (HS) WeedsportWeedsport HS
Monday, May 11
CF vs Eldred (HS) EldredEldred HS
Cherry Valley Springfield Invy (MS) Cherry ValleyCherry Valley
Modified Invitational (HS) CV-S
Tuesday, May 12
CUNY Athletic Conference Championships (Collegiate) Randalls IslandIcahn Stadium
Franklinville vs Southwestern (HS) LakewoodSouthwestern HS
Granville vs Schuylerville (HS) SchuylervilleSchuylerville
League Championship (HS) Rye Neck
League Meet Attica & Wheatland (HS) Attica
SCC vs Windsor (HS) WindsorWindsor
Section 2 Colonial Council Champs (HS) RavenaRavena HS
Wac Championship (HS) Fonda
Wednesday, May 13
CF vs Port Jervis (HS) Port JervisPort Jervis
Duel Meet @ Edmeston (HS) EdmestonEdmeston
Frosh-Soph Champs (HS) Scarsdale Hs
Homer & Hannibal (HS) JordanJEHS
Thursday, May 14
Franklinville vs Gowanda (HS) FranklinvilleFranklinville
GVCS,Fillmore @ Keshequa (HS) Keshequa
League Lyndonville/Pembroke/Notre Dame (HS) OA
Mayfield Invy (MS) MayfieldRovito Field
Friday, May 15
AAIS Varsity Championships (HS) Icahn
Friday Night Lights! (HS) TullyTully Jr./Sr. HS
Frosh Soph (HS) FondaFonda
Queens PSAL Borough Championship (HS) Long Island CityBayside HS
Schuylerville Classic (HS) SchuylervilleSchuylerville C.S.
Small School Invy (HS) MorresvilleMorrisville HS
Town of Babylon Championships (HS) LindenhurstLindenhurst HS
Wallkill F/S Invitational (HS) WallkillWallkill HS
Westchester Co. Jv Championships (HS) Hen Hud Hs
Windsor @ Parkhurst Invitational (HS) UE HS
Saturday, May 16
Mayfield Invy (HS) Mayfield
Middletown Invitational (HS) MiddletownMiddletown HS
Wellsville Spring Day (HS) Wellsville
Westchester County Championship (HS) Byram Hills Hs
Sunday, May 17
NYRRF Youth Jambree (HS) ManhattanIcahn Stadium, Randall's ...
Monday, May 18
3 Bald Guys Pentathlon (HS) WindsorWindsor
Ft Plain v CVS (HS) Fort PlainKarker Field
Goshen Freshman Invitational (HS) GoshenGoshen HS
STAC Steeplechase (HS) WindsorWindsor
Tuesday, May 19
Franklinville vs Dunkirk (HS) Dunkirk
Leauge Meet vs HFL (HS) Wayland
Longwood Frosh/Soph Championships-Girls (HS) Middle IslandLongwood HS
OHSL Championships (HS) MarcellusMarcellus HS
Tiger Team Pentathlon (HS) White Plains Hs
Wednesday, May 20
Class C Championships (HS) Bronxville
Ft Plain vs Schenectady Christian (HS) Ft PlainKarker Field
League Meet Pembroke/Bergen-Elba (HS) Oakfield
Longwood Frosh/Soph Championships-Boys (HS) Middle IslandLongwood
NYSAIS Track & Field Championships (HS) New YorkIcahn Stadium
Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship (HS) Long Island CityPetrides HS
WASAREN League Championship (HS) SchuylervilleSchuylerville
Thursday, May 21
CNYCL Boys Championships (HS) CiceroCicero North Syracuse
STAC Championships (HS) Ithaca HS
Tri-Valley Championship (HS) OneontaSUNY Oneonta
Friday, May 22
Livingston County Championships (HS) Caledonia-Mumford
OCIAA Championships (HS) WarwickWarwick
Super 8 (HS) Salamanca
Saturday, May 23
Brooklyn PSAL Borough Championship (HS) Long Island CitySouth Shore HS
CHSAA Intersectional Championships (HS) New YorkIcahn Stadium
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational (HS) Cicero CNS HS Bragman Athletic ...
Class A Champs (HS) Suffern Hs
GR Championships (HS) Wheatland-Chili
OCIAA Championships (HS) WarwickWarwick
Pentathalon/Steeplechase CCAA (HS) Dunkirk
Sunday, May 24
Bronx PSAL Borough Championship (HS) ManhattanRandall's Island
Manhattan PSAL Borough Championship (HS) Long Island CityRandalls Island
Tuesday, May 26
ACAA Meet (HS) Cuba-Rushford
Franklinville vs Allegany/Limestone (HS) Allegany/Limestone HS
Ft Plain vs Schoharie (HS) Ft PlainKarker Field
Granville vs Hoosic Valley (HS) SchaghticokeHoosic Valley
Section IV Pentathlon/Steeplechase (HS) Binghamton Alumni Stadium
Wednesday, May 27
Middletown Section 9 Class D Championships (HS) MiddletownMiddletown HS
Section 2 Girls Class A Sectional Championships (HS) QueensburyQueensbury HS
Section 3 Boys Class AA Championships (HS) CiceroCicero North Syracuse
Thursday, May 28
Section 11 Girls Division Championships (HS) Port Jefferson StatiComsewogue HS
Section 3 Girls Class Championships (HS) CiceroCicero North Syracuse
Section I Championships (State Qual) (HS) Arlington HS
Section III Class B Championships (HS) CanastotaCanastota HS
Section IV Class A Championships (HS) VestalVestal HS
Section IV Class B Championships (HS) OwegoOwego HS
Section IV Class D Championship (HS) DelhiSUNY Delhi
State Qualifier (HS) Arlington Hs
Friday, May 29
CCAA County Meet (HS) Jamestown Elementary Scho...
Section 1 State Qualifier (HS) White Plains Hs
Section 11 Boys Division Championships (HS) BohemiaConnetquot HS
Section 2 Class B Sectionals (HS) JohnstownJohnstown
Saturday, May 30
CCAA County Meet (HS) Jamestown Elementary Scho...
Section 2 Class B Sectionals (HS) JohnstownJohnstown HS
Section 7 Championships (HS) PlattsburghPlattsburgh State College
Section V CC (HS) Marion
Section V Championships (HS)
Sectionals Class C (HS) Ft PlainKarker Field
June
Monday, June 1
Warwick's Fast Times Relays (HS) WarwickWarwick HS
Wednesday, June 3
Section 8 State Qualifier (HS) WestburyWestbury HS
Thursday, June 4
Section 2 State Qualifier (HS) JohnstownJohnstown
Section 9 State Qualifier (HS) KingstonDietz Stadium
Section IV State Qualifier (HS) Binghamton Alumni Stadium
Friday, June 5
Section 2 State Qualifier (HS) JohnstownJohnstown
Section 5 State Qualifier (HS) Cal-Mum
Section 9 State Qualifier (HS) Middletown Middletown HS
Sectional 6 State Qualifier (HS) Pioneer
Saturday, June 6
Eastern States Championships (HS) New RochelleIona Prep
Section 10 State Qualifier (HS) CantonSt. Lawrence University
Section 11 State Qualifier (HS) Port JeffersonPort Jefferson HS
Section III State Qualifiers (HS) CiceroCicero-North Syracuse HS
Sectional 6 State Qualifier (HS) Pioneer
Sunday, June 7
PSAL City Championships (HS) ManhattanIcahn Stadium
USATF Metropolitan Association Junior Olympic Trac... (Club) White Plains6/6-7/09
Friday, June 12
New York State Championships (HS) CiceroCicero North Syracuse
Saturday, June 13
New York State Championship (HS) CiceroCicero-North Syracuse Hs
Sunday, June 14
Section 11 Best Performances - 2009 (HS)
Section 8 Best Performances - 2009 (HS)
USATF Long Island Association Junior Olympic Track... (Club) Farmingville
Saturday, June 20
USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Track ... (Club) Johnstown
Friday, June 26
AAU National Qualifier (Club) White PlainsWhite Plains HS
Saturday, June 27
AAU National Qualifier (Club) White PlainsWhite Plains HS
USATF Niagara Association Junior Olympic Track & F... (Club) Pittsford
Sunday, June 28
AAU National Qualifier (Club) White PlainsWhite Plains HS
July
Sunday, July 5
USATF East Region (HS) ValatieIcabod Crane HS
Saturday, July 11
Club Nationals (Collegiate) New York CityIcahn Stadium
Sunday, July 12
USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Track & Field Champi... (Club) Jamestown7/9-12/09

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results