View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Monday, March 1
Oakland, Camas Valley, Elkton, Yoncalla, North Dou... OaklandOakland
Valor vs Cheh. Val.-Mt. View/N.Marion WoodburnWoodburn HS
Friday, March 5
SCENIC Tryouts Central Point
Monday, March 15
Eagle Point Middle v. South GP Middle Eagle PointEagle Point HS
Practice Starts!!!
Wednesday, March 17
Hedrick Preview MedfordBowerman Field
North GP vs South GP Grants PassGPHS
Ponderosa Vs. McLoughlin Klamath FallsKlamath Union HS
St. Mary’s, Butte Falls, Prospect @ Grace Christia... MedfordSt. Mary's
Talent vs White Mountain White CityWhite Mountain
White Mountain vs Talent White CityWhite Mountain Middle Sch...
Thursday, March 18
Hanby, Lorna Byrne @ Rogue River Rogue RiverRogue River
Harper Warm-Up Harper Harper School
Wednesday, March 24
Canby All-Comers
Monday, March 29
Season Personal Best (Opener)
Wednesday, March 31
Flemming vs Talent PhoenixPhoenix HS
Hedrick vs Scenic Medford Bowerman Field, North Me...
North GP vs Eagle Point White CityWhite Mountain Middle Sch...
PMS 100 m time trials PhilomathPHS
Ponderosa Vs. White Mt. & Ruch Klamath FallsKlamath Union HS
Talent vs. Fleming PhoenixPhoenix HS
April
Thursday, April 1
400m & 1600m Time Trials CorvallisCMS
Ashland vs Lincoln Savage AshlandAshland Middle School
Glide GlideGlide, Oregon
LCS Intrasquade Meet Aloha
New Hope meet #1 Hanby, Prospect, Lorna Byrne, But... Grants PassNew Hope Christian School
Oakland, Yoncalla, Camas Valley, North Douglas OaklandOakland
PMS 400 m time trials PhilomathPHS
Sacred Heart, Rogue River, St. Mary's, Shady Cove ... MedfordSt. Mary's
Union vs. Cove Union HS
Friday, April 2
Medford Relays MedfordBowerman Field North Medf...
UMMSAA all League Opening Meet UmatillaUmatilla
Monday, April 5
Amity vs Sheridan, Nestucca AmityAmity HS
Dayton, YC, Willamina, and St. Paul, Gaston DaytonDayton HS
Life Christian School Junior High Invitational AlohaLife Christian School
Tuesday, April 6
Emerald Youth League HarrisburgHarrisburg
Emerald Youth League Meet MonroeMonroe High
EPMS. vs Ponderosa Jr. High vs Hedrick Eagle PointEagle Point HS
Estacada vs Parkrose EstacadaEstacada HS
Glendale, Days Creek, Camas Valley, Glide GlendaleGlendale
LPMS Intrasquad (Canceled) CorvallisLinus Pauling MS
Riddle JH (ND & Elkton) RiddleRiddle HS
TRJC Meet @ East Linn LebanonEast Linn Christian
Wednesday, April 7
@ Banks (Rainier, Clatskanie, St Helens, Vernonia) BanksBanks HS
@ Neah-Kah-Nie (vs Scappoose, Tillamook, Jewell) Neah-Kah-Nie Middle Schoo...
Ashland vs North GP and Ruch AshlandAshland Middle School
Banks vs Clatskanie, Vernonia, Rainier, St. Helens BanksBanks
Blanchet vs Mt. Angel vs Scio Mt. AngelJFK HS
Broadway MS SeasideSeaside HS
Duniway, LaCreole Vs Sweet Home Sweet HomeHusky Field Track
Elmira vs. Creswell CreswellCreswell HS
Mac Vs Scenic & South Grants Pass MedfordNorth Medford HS
St. Paul vs Dayton, Amity St. PaulSt. Paul
Valor, Neil Armstrong @ Patton McMinnvilleMcMinnville HS
White Mountian Vs Fleming White CityWhite Mountain Middle Sch...
Y-C, Sheridan, Willamina, Nestucca, Gaston YamhillYamhill
Thursday, April 8
Clear Creek vs. Alice Ott GreshamClear Creek
Coquille, HLMS, Driftwood, Powers CoquilleCoquille Track
Damascus/Orient 6/7/8 vs Gordon Russell 6/7/8 GreshamGordon Russell
Floyd Light 6/7/8 @ Dexter McCarty 6/7/8 GreshamDexter McCarty
Grace Christian, St. Mary’s @ Hanby Central PointCrater HS
Hood River 7/8 @ Centennial 7/8 GreshamCentennial Middle School
NB vs Siuslaw, Azalea North BendNorth Bend
New Hope, Rogue River, Lorna Byrne @ Sacred Heart MedfordSt. Marys HS
North Marion MS v. French Prairie MS v. Mark Twain... AuroraNorth Marion HS
Oaklea, Pleasant Hill, Oakland Junction City
Philomath Vs. Newberg, Santiam Christian PhilomathPhilomath HS
Pleasant Hill/ Oakland vs Junction City Junction CityJunction City
Ponderosa/Hedrick vs Eagle point Eagle PointEPHS
Prospect, Butte Falls @ Shady Cove Shady CoveShady Cove
Reedsport, Sunset, Gold Beach Coos BayMarshfield
Riverside Middle School Invite BoardmanBoardman
Ron Russell vs. Sandy PortlandRon Russell
St Paul/O'Hara vs Cottage Grove Cottage GroveCottage Grove
Talent vs Lincoln Savage MurphyHidden Valley HS
Wood vs Canby Canby Canby HS
Friday, April 9
High Desert Time Trials BendHigh Desert
Joseph MS JosephJoseph
Sunridge Middle School Meet PendletonSunridge Middle School Tr...
Weston Invite Milton FreewaterMac Hi
Saturday, April 10
CYO Developmental Meet 1A VancouverColumbia River
CYO Developmental Meet 1B MilwaukieLa Salle Prep
CYO Developmental Meet 1C BeavertonValley Catholic
CYO Developmental Meet 1D HillsboroCentury HS
Joseph Junior High JosephJoseph
Monday, April 12
@ CMHS (Ilwaco, Seaside, Banks, Rainier, Star, OR ... ClatskanieClatskanie M/H School
Newport Middle School Invitational NewportNewport HS Track
Tuesday, April 13
CrookCounty, Pilot Butte,7 Peaks, Trinity, LaPine,... PrinevilleCrook County
Emerald Youth League OakridgeOakridge
Estacada 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8 SandySandy HS
Fremont/Sutherlin @ Winston WinstonDouglas HS
Gardiner, Ogden @ Kraxberger GladstoneGladstone HS
Glendale, No.Douglas, Elkton, Riddle, Yoncalla YoncallaYoncalla HS
Oakland, Days Creek, Glide, Camas Valley GlideGlide
Ogden vs Kraxberber and Gardiner Gladstone HS
Ponderosa vs Hedrick MedfordNorth Medford HS
Wednesday, April 14
@ CMHS (Ilwaco, Seaside, Banks, Rainier, Star) ClatskanieClatskanie M/H School
@ Scappoose (vs. St. Helens, Knappa, Vernonia) ScappooseScappoose High
Cascade vs Philomath, Valor TurnerCascade HS
Clearcreek678@damascusorient678 GreshamBarlow Hs
Cougar Classic Trackmeet Milton FreewaterShockman Field
Forest Grove vs. Newberg, Santiam Christain Forest Grove HS
Houck vs Parrish North Salem HS
JCMS Hosts Obsidian, 3-Rivers, Culver, Sisters MadrasMadras HS Track
LOJ vs Alder Creek, Sunrise Lake OswegoLake Osewego HS
Mac-Hi Milton-FreewaterMac-Hi
Nestucca vs Willlamina, Amity, Dayton CloverdaleNestucca
Oregon Episcopal School (MCL) PortlandOregon Episcopal School
Pleasant Hill vs. Creswell vs. Cottage Grove Pleasant HillPleasant Hill
Scenic Vs North GP Central PointCrater High
Scio, Mill City, Mt. Angel ScioScio
Sheridan Home Meet vs. YC, Gaston, St. Paul SheridanSheridan HS
St. Paul/O'Hara vs Oaklea and Fern Ridge EugeneMarist HS
Walker vs Stephens SalemWest Salem HS
Waluga, Happy Valley vs Rowe MilwaukieMilwaukie HS
White Mountain vs Fleming vs Lincoln Savage MurphyHidden Valley HS
Whiteaker vs Claggett Creek and Waldo McNary HS
Willamette Christian vs Jefferson JeffersonJefferson HS
Wood vs Rosemont West LinnRosemont Middle School
Thursday, April 15
6/7/8 HRMS/Wy'East vs. Ron Russel @ HRVHS Hood RiverHood River Valley HS
Alice Ott vs. Gordon Russell PortlandAlice Ott Middle School
Ashland vs Talent PhoenixPhoenix HS
Butte Falls, Hanby @ St. Mary’s MedfordSt. Mary’s
Cascade vs Sky View and Gilchrist BendCascade
Catlin Meet hosted by Gilkey portlandCatlin Gabel
Coffenberry vs JoLane Myrtle CreekSouth Umpqua HS
Crossler vs. Judson & Leslie SalemSouth Salem
Dexter McCarty 7/8 @ Centennial 7/8 GreshamCentennial Middle School
Driftwood vs Gold Beach, Brookings, Myrtle Crest Port Orford
Eagle Point, McLoughlin, and Ruch MedfordSouth Medford HS
Elton Gregory vs High Desert RedmondElton Gregory
Emerald Youth Leage Meet EugeneMarist HS
Epms Vs Mac Ruch MedfordSo.med Hs
French Prairie vs Silverton vs Molalla WoodburnWHS
Harper Invitational Harper Harper School
HLMS vs Sunset, North Bend Bandon Bandon Community Track
Jackson vs East/West Sylvan, Riverdale, Sellwood, ... PortlandJackson MS
Lee vs Morey & Reynolds #1 PortlandHB Lee
Mark Twain vs Molalla and French Prairie WoodburnWoodburn HS
N. Marion, Stayton vs Sweet Home Sweet HomeHusky Field Track
New Hope meet #2 Grace Christian, NH Grants PassNew Hope Christian School
Parkrose vs FLoyd Light Portland Floyd Light Middle School
Prospect, Sacred Heart, Lorna Byrne @ Rogue River Rogue RiverRogue River
The Dalles Middle School Meet The DallesThompson Track
Friday, April 16
Heppner/Ione Invite HeppnerHeppner
Mill City @ Salem Academy (Blanchet) SalemSalem Academy
Siuslaw vs. Coquille, Reedsport, Powers FlorenceSiuslaw's Hans Peterson S...
Umatilla Invite UmatillaMilt Durant Field
Saturday, April 17
Crane CraneCrane HS Track
CYO Developmental Meet 2A VancouverColumbia River
CYO Developmental Meet 2B MilwuakieLa Salle Prep
CYO Developmental Meet 2C MilwaukieMilwaukie HS
CYO Developmental Meet 2D HillsboroCentury HS
South Wasco County Junior High Track Meet MaupinSouth Wasco County HS
Union UnionUnion HS
Monday, April 19
High Desert 200m time trials BendHigh Desert
Taft Lincoln CityTaft HS
Tuesday, April 20
Emerald Youth League Blue RiverAaron & Marie Jones Commu...
Emerald Youth League MapletonMapleton
Emmitt Havemann Invitational Eagle PointEagle Point HS
Hermiston MS track meet HermistonHermiston HS
High Desert BendHigh Desert
La Pine La PineLa Pine
Oakland, Yoncalla, North Douglas, Glendale, Glide YoncallaYoncalla HS
Portland Lutheran/Crossroads (MCL) PortlandPortland Christian
Riddle JH (Elkton, CV, DC) RiddleRiddle HS
Wednesday, April 21
@ Banks (vs ) Banks
@ Rainier (St Helens, Astoria, CMHS, Vernonia) RainierRainier HS
Banks vs Scappoose, Neahkahnie, Tillamook, Jewell BanksBanks
Cascade & Santiam Christain @ LaCreole DallasDHS Track
Creswell vs. Cottage Grove Cottage GroveCottage Grove
Dayton vs Sheridan, Nestucca, Amity Dayton Dayton
Eagle Point M S vs White Mountain Eagle PointEPHS
Fleming vs Ashland Grants PassNorth Valley HS
Judson vs. Walker vs. waldo South Salem
Junction City MS @ Elmira ElmiraElmira HS
Kraxberger, Sunrise @ Happy Valley Clackamas HS
Parrish vs. Crossler SalemSprague HS
Patton, Duniway @ Newberg NewbergNewberg HS
Pleasant Hill vs St. Paul/O'Hara Pleasant HillPleasant Hill HS
Ron Russell vs. Alice Ott PortlandRon Russell
Sandy6/7/8 @ Gordon Russell6/7/8 GreshamGordon Russell MS
Scenic Vs Talent & Ruch ( 3 way meet) Central PointCrater High
Sisters, Crook County, 7 Peaks, Tumalo, Culver SistersSisters
St. Paul, YC, and Willamina St. PaulSt. Paul HS
Stephens vs. Clagget Creek SalemMckay HS
Talent vs Scenic & Ruch Central PointCrater HS
Waldo vs Judson vs Walker South Salem HS
Warrenton Warrenton
Warrenton WarrentonWarrenton
Whiteaker vs Leslie & Houck KeizerMcNary HS
Thursday, April 22
Winston/JoLane @ Sutherlin SutherlinSutherlin HS
@ St. Helens (vs Neil Armstong, Scappoose) St. Helens HS
6th Grade District White CityWhite Mountain Middle Sch...
7/8 Hood River/Wy'East vs Estacada @ HRVHS Hood RiverHood River Valley HS
Athey Creek vs. Wood WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
Centennail 7/8 @ Clear Creek 7/8 greshamClear Creek
Coffenberry vs Fremont and Camas Valley Myrtle CreekSouth Umpqua HS
Floydlight678@damascusorient678 GreshamBarlow Hs
Gardiner, Rowe vs Alder Creek MS MilwaukieAlder Creek Middle School
Grace Christian, Prospect, Rogue River @ St. Mary’... MedfordSt. Mary’s
Hines MS BurnsBurns HS
Jackson VS East/West Sylvan, Riverdale, Sellwood, ... PortlandJackson MS
Lee Vs Morey & Reynolds #2 PortlandHB Lee
Linus Pauling Track & Field Invitational CorvallisCorvallis HS
McLoughlin vs Hedrick MedfordBowerman Field, North Med...
Myrtle Crest Middle School Myrtle PointMyrtle Crest Middle Schoo...
NB vs Sunset, Riley Creek North BendNorth Bend
Obsidian -vs- Elton Gregory Dual RedmondRedmond HS
Ogden vs LOJ, Waluga Oregon CityOgden Middle School
Parkrose 6/7/8 @ Dexter McCarty 6/7/8 GreshamDexter McCarty
Philomath vs Mark Twain, Sweet Home PhilomathPhilomath HS
Pilot Butte BendPilot Butte
Reedsport MS Meet ReedsportReedsport HS
Valor, Molalla, vs Stayton StaytonStayton
Willamette Christian vs St. Mary StaytonRegis HS
Friday, April 23
High Desert 100 meter time trials 2 BendHigh Desert middle School
Mill City, Blachet, Mt. Angel, Central Linn Mill CityMill City
New Hope meet #3, NH, Sacred Heart, Hanby, Butte F... Grants PassNew Hope Christian School
North GP vs South GP vs Lincoln Savage vs Ponderos... Grants PassGrants Pass HS
Sherman County MoroSherman County HS
Sunridge Int. PendletonSunridge Middle School
Sunridge Invitational PendletonPendleton
Saturday, April 24
Brookings Invitational BrookingsBrookings HS
CYO Developmental Meet 3A VancouverColumbia River
CYO Developmental Meet 3B MilwaukieLa Salle Prep
CYO Developmental Meet 3C BeavertonValley Catholic
CYO Developmental Meet 3D HillsboroCentury HS
Joseph Joseph HS
Portland Parks & Rec All-comer's meet PortlandCleveland HS
Monday, April 26
Salem Academy vs Mill City vs Blanchet Salem Academy
Tuesday, April 27
Centennial Invitational 7/8th GreshamCentennial Middle School
Coffenberry/Sutherlin @ Fremont (6,7,8) RoseburgJoLane Middle School
Culver, Crook County, Sisters, Jefferson Co., St. ... CulverCulver
East Linn, Scio, Mt.Angel Mt. AngelJFK HS
Emerald Youth Leage Meet Blue RiverArron and Marie Jones Fie...
Emerald Youth League HarrisburgHarrisburg
Emerald Youth League MapletonMapleton
Gilchrist Gilchrist Gilchrist
Glendale, Days Creek, Glide, North Douglas GlendaleGlendale
Mark Twain vs Santiam Christian and Cascade Silverton Silverton HS
SOMSAC Girls Prelims (results only) Sign up at SOM... Central PointNorth Medford High
Southwest Christian MS Invitational AlohaLife Christian School
Wednesday, April 28
@ CMHS (Ilwaco, Scap, St. Helens, Star) ClatskanieClatskanie M/H School
6/7/8 HRMS/Wy'East vs Gordon Russel @ HRVHS Hood RiverHood River Valley HS
Alder Creek, Happy Valley vs Rowe MilwaukieMilwaukie HS
Amity vs YC, St. Paul, Dayton AmityAmity HS
Astoria Astoria MS
Canby vs. Wood WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
Cottage Grove MS & Corvalis @ Elmira ElmiraElmira HS
Estacada vs Dexter McCarty EstacadaEstacada HS
Hersey Meet Newport HS
N. Armstrong Sweet Home vs Molalla Molalla
Oregon Episcopal School (MCL) PortlandOregon Episcopal School
Philomath & LaCreole @ Duniway McMinnvilleMcMinnville HS
Pleasant Hill vs. Creswell CreswellCreswell HS
Rainier Vs Banks, Jewell, Knappa, Vern. RainierRainier HS
Sheridan Home Meet vs. Willamina, Nestucca SheridanSheridan HS
St. Paul/O'Hara vs Junction City Junction CityJunction City
Sunrise, Waluga @ Gardiner Oregon CityPioneer Stadium
Willamina, Sheridan Sheridan
Thursday, April 29
Alice Ott vs. Damascus/Orient PortlandAlice Ott Middle School
Centennial 7/8 @ Sandy 7/8 SandySandy
Clear Creek vs Floyd Light portland Floyd Light Middle School
Crossler vs. Claggett Creek KeizerMcNary HS
Daly Middle School LakeviewLakeview HS
Elton Gregory vs Obsidian,Tumalo, Westside,7 Peaks... RedmondElton Gregory
French Prairie, Duniway, vs Stayton Stayton Stayton
Gordon Russell vs. Hood River/Wy'East Hood River Valley HS
Houck vs Waldo, Stephens SalemMcKay HS
Jackson VS East/West sylvan, Riverdale, Sellwood, ... PortlandLincoln HS
Kraxberger vs LOJ, Ogden GladstoneGladstone HS
Lee vs Morey & Reynolds #3 PortlandHB Lee
LMS Wildcat Invite La GrandeEastern Oregon University
LOJ, Ogden @ Kraxberger Gladstone HS
Parkrose 6/7/8 vs Ron Russell 6/7/8 PortlandParkrose HS
Patton, French Prairie @ Stayton Stayton HS
Pilot Butte vs. Cascade, Trinity BendPilot Butte
Riddle, Oakland, Elkton,Camas Valley, Yoncalla OaklandOakland
Sky View vs High Desert bendSky View
Sky View, High Desert BendSky View
SOMSAC Boys Prelims (results only) Sign up at SOMS... Central PointEagle Point High
St. Mary’s, Lorna Byrne @ Rogue River Rogue RiverRogue River
The Dalles The DallesThompson Track
Umatilla Invite Umatilla
Valor MS v. North Marion MS v. Newberg WoodburnWoodburn HS
Valor Vs. Newberg, N. Marion Woodburn HS
Waldo vs. Stephens & Houck SalemMcKay HS
Walker vs Leslie, Parrish SalemWest Salem HS
Whiteaker vs Judson South Salem HS
Winston @ JoLane RoseburgJoLane MS
Friday, April 30
4th Annual Jefferson Twilight Invitational JeffersonJefferson HS
Arlington Arlington
Butte Falls, Prospect, Shady Cove, Sacred Heart @ ... MedfordSt. Marys HS
Catlin Gabel Invite PortlandCatlin Gabel
Helix Invite HelixHelix
Ione/Echo Invite EchoSunridge
New Hope, Grace Christian @ Hanby Central PointCrater HS
May
Saturday, May 1
CYO Developmental Meet 4A VancouverColumbia River
CYO Developmental Meet 4B MilwaukieLa Salle Prep
CYO Developmental Meet 4C BeavertonValley Catholic
CYO Developmental Meet 4D HillsboroCentury HS
Far-West Sub-District @ NB North BendNorth Bend
Far-West Sub-District @ Siuslaw FlorenceSiuslaw's Hans Peterson S...
Farwest Subdistrict @ Bandon BandonBandon Community Track
GUHS/MVMS invite John Day Grant Union HS
SOMSAC District Finals (Boys and Girls Prelims sig... Central PointCrater HS
Sunday, May 2
Tigard Youth Track Meet TigardTigard High Scool
Monday, May 3
6th Grade Meet (Sheridan, Gaston,Nestucca, Amity, ... Dayton Dayton
Oakland, Camas Valley, Glide, Glendale,Days Creek,... OaklandOakland
SRV MS District Track Meet Field Events Ontario
Tuesday, May 4
6th Sandy Intrasquad SandySandy HS
Cascade vs Seven Peaks, La Pine, Sisters, Tumalo BendCascade
Metro Christian East Sub Districts PortlandPortland Christian
Metro Christian Sub Districts West Side PortlandCatlin Gabel
SRV MS District Track Meet Ontario
Steve Haugen Memorial OakridgeOakridge
Wednesday, May 5
@St. Helens (vs. Jewell, Vernonia, Scappoose, Clat... St. Helens HS
Centennial78@damascusorient78 GreshamBarlow Hs
District Meet (YC, Sheridan, Nestucca, Amity, St. ... YamhillY-C
Duniway, S. Christian @ Molalla MolallaMolalla
Elmira MS @ Pleasant Hill Pleasant HillPleasant Hill HS
Happy Valley, Sunrise vs LOJ ClackamasClackamas HS
Junction City vs Cottage Grove Cottage GroveCottage Grove
Kraxberger, Rowe @ Waluga Lakeridge HS
Kraxberger, Rowe vs Waluga Lake OswegoLakeridge HS
North Marian & Stayton @ LaCreole DallasDHS Track
Rosemont vs. Wood WilsonvilleWilsonville HS
Seaside Vs Rainier, Illwaco, Knappa SeasideSeaside
Stayton vs LaCreole DallasLaCreole
Willamette Christian vs Gervais GervaisGervais HS
Thursday, May 6
@ St Helens (Jewell, Vernonia, Scap, CMHS) St HelensSt Helens
@ St. Helens MS (vs Jewell, Vernonia, Scappoose, C... St. HelensSt. Helens HS
Alice Ott vs. Sandy PortlandAlice Ott Middle School
Baker Middle School Meet Baker City
Cascade, Sweet Home, Valor @ Patton McMinnvilleMcMinnville HS
Cheldelin & Linus Pauling Dual Meet CorvallisCheldelin MS
Claggett vs Leslie SalemSouth Salem HS
Clear Creek Vs. Parkrose greshamClear Creek Middle
Coffenberry @ Winston WinstonDouglas HS
Creswell vs. St. Paul/O'Hara EugeneMarist HS
Crook County, Culver, Elton Gregory, Jefferso Co.,... PrinevilleCrook County
Crossler vs. Houck SalemSprague HS
East Linn Christian, Mt. Angel, Mill City Mill CityMill City
Estacada vs. Gordon Russell GreshamGordon Russell MS
High Desert BendHigh Desert
Hood River/Wyeast 6/7/8 @ Dexter McCarty 6/7/8 GreshamDexter McCarty
JoLane/Sutherlin @ Fremont (6,7,8) RoseburgJoLane Middle School
Judson vs. Waldo vs. Parrish McKay HS
Judson/Waldo/Parrish McKay
Lee vs Morey & Reynolds #4 PortlandHB Lee
LFL Districts GlideGlide
Ogden, Gardiner vs Alder Creek MilwaukieAlder Creek middle School
Pendleton MS PendletonPendleton MS Track
Ron Russell vs. Floyd Light PortlandRon Russell
Round Up Int. PendletonSunridge Middle School
Scio @ Salem Academy (Blanchet) SalemSalem Academy
Sky View, Pilot Butte, St. Francis, Trinity BendMountain View HS
Taft vs Philomath, Newport, Siletz Lincoln CityTaft HS
Walker vs Stephens, Whiteaker McNary HS
Whiteaker vs Stephens & Walker KeizerMcNary HS
Friday, May 7
Condon CondonCondon
Far West League District Meet Coos BayMarshfield HS
High Desert League Meet Harper Harper School
SOMSAC-Small Schools Conference Championships MedfordSt. Mary’s
UMMSAA Championship Meet StanfieldStanfield
UMMSAA District Track Meet StanfieldStanfield
Saturday, May 8
Astoria Invitational AstoriaAstoria Middle School
CYO Roadrunner Finals MilwaukieLa Salle Prepatory
Emerald Youth Leage District Meet EugeneMarist HS
Jackson VS East?West Sylvan, Sellwood, Riverdale, ... PortlandWilson HS
Malheur County Track & Field Championships ValeVale HS
Middle School Mile EugeneHayward Field
Monday, May 10
East Linn Christian, Mt. Angel, Salem Academy SalemSalem Academy
Hood River/Wy'East7/8 @ Sandy7/8 SandySandy HS
Ron Russell 6/7/8 @ Dexter McCarty 6/7/8 GreshamDexter McCarty
Tuesday, May 11
Alice Ott 7/8 @ Centennial 7/8 GreshamCentennial Middle School
Baker Invite Baker City
Blanchet vs Mill City vs Scio ScioScio
C.O. Small School Districts La PineLa Pine
Gardiner, Happy Valley @ Ogden Oregon City
Gordon Russell VS Floyd Light (county qualifier) portland Floyd Light Middle School
Kraxberger, Rowe vs Sunrise ClackamasClackamas HS
Metro Christian Districts PortlandPortland Christian
Newberg Vs. Neil Armstrong & LaCreole NewbergNewberg HS
Wednesday, May 12
7th Clear Creek @ Estacada EstacadaEstacada
Clear Creek @ Estacada EstacadaEstacada
LOJ vs Waluga, Alder Creek Lake OswegoLake Oswego HS
Mark Twain, Patton @ Duniway McMinnvilleMcMinnville HS
Newport Hershey Meet Newport
Newport Middle School Pole Vault Meet Newport, H.S
North Marion MS v. Molalla River MS v. Philomath M... AuroraNorth Marion HS
Parkrose 7/8 vs Damascus/Orient 7/8 PortlandParkrose HS
Stayton vs Cascade TurnerCascade
Willamette Valley Christian vs Gervais
Wood vs. Athey Creek West LinnAthey Creek Middle School
Thursday, May 13
6th Grade GBSD Championships GreshamClear Creek
Cheldelin, Eddyville, OSD @ Linus Pauling CorvallisLinus Pauling MS
Fremont/Coffenberry @ JoLane (6,7,8) RoseburgJoLane Middle School
Salem Middle School All City SalemSprague HS
Sky-Em Districts Junction CityJunction City
Winston @ Sutherlin SutherlinSutherlin HS
Friday, May 14
CO District Championships RedmondRedmond HS
Willamette Christian vs Immanuel Lutheran JeffersonJefferson HS
Saturday, May 15
CYO Meet of Champions PortlandJesuit HS
Sweet Home Junior High Twilight Meet Sweet HomeSweet Home Husky Field
Sunday, May 16
CYO Meet of Champions PortlandJesuit HS
Monday, May 17
Mitchell JO MitchellMitchell HS
Mitchell Junior Olympics MitchellNorton Field
Mt. Hood League Meet SandyMt. Hood Community Colleg...
UVL 6th Grade Districts RoseburgJoLane Middle School
Tuesday, May 18
UVL Girls District WinstonDouglas HS
Wednesday, May 19
Willamette Christian vs Colton ColtonColton HS
Willamette River League Championship Day 1 MilwaukieAlder Creek Middle School
Thursday, May 20
Eugene District Championships eugeneChurchill HS
Lincoln County Middle School District Meet NewportNewport HS Track
UVL Boys District WinstonDouglas HS
Willamette River League Championship Day 2 MilwaukieAlder Creek Middle School
Saturday, May 22
Junior Olympics Open Meet GreshamSam Barlow HS
Tuesday, May 25
Beaverton School District Finals PortlandWestview HS
Thursday, May 27
Regis Invitational StaytonRegis HS
Friday, May 28
Last Chance Time Trial Grants PassGrants Pass HS
Zion Lutheran Track & Field Day CorvallisZion Lutheran School
June
Saturday, June 5
All Jumps/All Throws Meet Mid Valley TurnerCascade HS
Oregon Middle School State Championships La PineLa Pine
Salem Pentathlon Willamette University
Saturday, June 12
AAU Centennial HS
Portland Track Festival PortlandLewis & Clark College
Wednesday, June 16
Corvallis All-Comers Track Meet #1 CorvallisCorvallis HS
Sunday, June 27
JO Oregon Assn. Champioships GreshamGresham HS
July
Thursday, July 8
OTC All-Comer's Meet Week 1 Hayward Field
Wednesday, July 14
Corvallis All-Comers Track Meet #2 CorvallisCorvallis HS
Thursday, July 15
OTC All-Comer's Meet Week 2 EugeneHayward Field
Saturday, July 17
CU Summer Open PortlandConcordia Throws Center
Thursday, July 22
OTC All-Comer's Meet Week 3
Thursday, July 29
OTC All-Comer's Meet Week 4
August
Thursday, August 5
OTC All-Comer's Meet Week 5
Wednesday, August 11
Corvallis All-Comers Track Meet #3 CorvallisCorvallis HS
Sunday, August 22
OTC All-Comers Meet EugeneHayward Field

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results