Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

January
Saturday, January 23
UC Davis All Comers Qualifying DavisUC Davis University
Wednesday, January 27
PHS Time Trial TurlockPitman HS
Friday, January 29
AHS Winter Conditioning Time Trial AHS
February
Saturday, February 6
U.C. Berkeley All Comers U.C. Berkeley
Wednesday, February 10
PHS Time Trial TurlockPitman HS
Thursday, February 11
Throws Pentathlon TurlockPitman HS
Friday, February 12
Atwater HS Time Trial
Saturday, February 13
Grant All-Comers SacramentoGrant HS
Friday, February 19
Orange & White Meet
Saturday, February 20
Grant All Comers #2 Grant HS
San Joaquin Delta College Invitational StocktonDelta College
Stanislaus AC TurlockCSU Stanislaus
U.C. Berkeley All Comers U.C. Berkeley
Tuesday, February 23
parent info night Whitney HIgh Library
Thursday, February 25
Blue vs Silver scrimmage RocklinRocklin HS
Blue vs. White Intrasquad DavisDavis Senior HS
EGHS Intra Squad Throws Day EGHS
Friday, February 26
Practice Meet Granite BayGranite Bay HS
Saturday, February 27
Clarke-Massey Relays Rancho CordovaCordova
Stanislaus AC TurlockCSU Stanislaus
time trial
March
Monday, March 1
CAL Invitational Bella Vista HS
delta mustang invite stocktondelta college
gold rush elite calaveras
Gold Rush Elite Calaveras,caCalaveras Hs
Granite Bay vs Roseville HS Granite BayGranite Bay
Green/Silver/Black - Day One TurlockPitman HS
Honker Intersquad yuba CityYuba City High
The Mudville Challenge StocktonBear Creek HS
Union Mine vs Oak Ridge El Dorado HillsOak Ridge
Welton Moe Moore Relays SacramentoGrant HS
Tuesday, March 2
Sierra v. Rierbank Dual Meet MantecaSierra HS
Wednesday, March 3
49er friendship meet AuburnPlacer High
Atwater Scrimmage AtwaterAtwater HS
Bear Creek vs McNair, Elliot Stockton, CABear Creek HS
Calaveras Invitational San AndreasCalaveras HS
Elk Grove @ Folsom FolsomFolsom HS
Honker Mini Invite yuba CityYuba City High
Ponderoa @ Bella Vista Bella Vista HS
tri meet versus Argonaut and Rocklin High Whitney HS
tri- meet [rodriguez, vallejo, Hogan] Fairfieldrodriguez ,hs
Woodland @ Colfax ColfaxColfax HS
Thursday, March 4
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two TurlockPitman HS
Linden Linden
Team Pictures RosevilleRoseville HS
West/Kimball/East Union/Granada TracyMerrill West HS
Friday, March 5
Merv Smith Relays StocktonSan Joaquin Delta College
MT vs. Sheldon/Folsom, Florin vs. Sheldon/Folsom Elk GroveMonterey Trail HS
Steve March Relays LoomisDel Oro
Tokay All Night Relay LodiTokay Gym
Saturday, March 6
12th Annual Sierra Tom Moore Relays MantecaSierra HS
CAL Invitational Fair OaksBella Vista High
Livingston Invitational AtwaterAtwater HS
Stanislaus AC TurlockCSU Stanislaus
The HS Track Classic of Sacramento Folsom Folsom HS
Tom Moore relays MantecaSierra HS
Wednesday, March 10
Capital Athletic League Center Meet 1 Fair OaksBella Vista HS
Cardinal and Gold invitational MercedGolden valley HS
Colfax @ Rosemont Rosemont HS
Dual Meet - D.O. Gender Wars!!! LoomisDel Oro High
DUAL MEET [rodriguez,Bethel] Fairfieldrodriguez ,hs
El Dorado @ Ponderosa Shingle SpingsPonderosa HS
G.E.L. Friendship Meet MarysvilleMarysville High
MEL - Armijo @ Napa FairfieldNapa HS
Oakdale Oakdale
PHS One Throw Comp TurlockPitman HS
Practice Meet Antelope HS
Rocklin @ Nu Grass ValleyNevada Union Hs
Valley @ Monterey Trail Elk GroveMonterey Trail
Thursday, March 11
Hilmar vs. Riverbank Riverbank
Tracy City Meet TracyMerrill West HS
WAC/TVL Challenge Patterson H S
Friday, March 12
Diamondback Distance Extravaganza Union Mine HS
HCL Meet AtwaterAtwater HS
Southern League Meet #1 AtwaterAtwater HS
Yuba-Sutter Friendship Relays Yuba CityRiver Valley HS
Saturday, March 13
King/Gilbert Invite Granite BayGranite Bay High
SJAA vs. TCAL Battle of the Leagues StocktonBear Creek HS
Vallejo Relays VallejoVallejo HS
Wednesday, March 17
Battle of the Spade DavisDavis Senior HS
Bear River @ El Dorado PlacervilleEl Dorado HS
Buhach Colony vs Los Banos AtwaterBuhach Colony HS
Center vs. Antelope Antelope
Christian Brothers @ Ponderosa SVC League Meet Shingle SpringsPonderosa HS
D.O. vs. Rocklin RocklinRocklin High
DIXON v RIO LINDA RIO LINDARIO LINDA
DUAL MEET [rodriguez, vallejo] Vallejo CaVallejo Hs
Duel versus Placer RocklinWhitney High
El Dorado vs Bear River Placerville
Foothill vs Cosumnes Oaks Elk GroveCOHS
Ghs,ths,lhs,jehs,lrhs Tokay
Golden Valley vs Pitman TurlockPitman HS
Granite Bay vs Woodcreek Woodcreek
Highlands vs. San Juan and Marysville Marysville
Hilmar vs Riverbank
Intrasquad Practice Meet RosevilleRoseville HS
Lincoln @ Colfax ColfaxColfax HS
Lindhurst v. Golden Sierra, Encina v. Cap. Christi... Garden Valley, CAGolden Sierra
Manteca vs Sonora MantecaManteca HS
MEL - Vacaville @ Armijo FairfieldArmijo HS
Merced @ Atwater Atwater HS
Nu @ Oakmont RosevilleOakmont Hs
Oak Ridge vs Union Mine El DoradoOak Ridge
TVL vs WAC Invitational PattersonPatterson HS
Vista del Lago VS Cordova SVC League meet Cordova High SchoolCordova HS
Thursday, March 18
Benicia v. Vanden Benicia HS
St. Mary's v. Lincoln StocktonLincoln HS
Friday, March 19
Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational San AndreasCalaveras High
chavez intersquad meet chavez HS
Saturday, March 20
Brenda Athletic Invitational TurlockCSUS
Dublin distance Fiesta Dublin
EGHS Throws Day 1 EGHS
LeFebvre Relays Auburn, CAPlacer HS
Martinez Relays Martinez, CaAlhambra HS
Welton Moore Relays SacramentoGrant HS
Monday, March 22
Central Valley-Ceres-Larthop Ceres
Wednesday, March 24
Buhach Colony vs Merced HS AtwaterBuhach Colony HS
Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2 Fair OaksBella Vista HS
Center vs Cosumnes Oaks Center HS
Center vs. Cosumnes Oaks AntelopeCenter
Colfax @ Placer AuburnPlacer HS
D.O. Vs. Argonaut High LoomisDel Oro High
Dixon vs Foothill Rio LindaFoothill hs
DVC League Meet Kennedy, EG, LC Elk GroveElk Grove High
DVC Meet Franklin HS, Valley HS @ Davis HS DavisDavis Senior HS
El Dorado vs Mesa Verde Dual Citrus Heights, Ca.Mesa Verde HS
Galt @ Vista del Lago FolsomVista del Lago High
Golden Valley vs Turlock MercedGolden Valley HS
Granite Bay @ Nu Grass ValleyNevada Union Hs
Liberty Ranch @ Vista del Lago FolsomVista Del Lago HS
Lincoln @ Bear River Grass ValleyBear River HS
Marysville v. Golden Sierra Garden Valley, CAGolden Sierra
MEL Center Meet Napa HS
Metro League Meet #1 SacramentoGrant HS
Natomas at Pioneer (League meet) WoodlandPioneer HS
Oak Ridge vs Christian Brothers El Dorado HillsOak Ridge
Pitman @ Atwater Atwater HS
Pitman @ Atwater Atwater
River City vs. Antelope
Roseville @ Oakmont RosevilleOakmont HS
Sonora vs Sierra SonoraSonora HS
TCC Dual Meet: Inderkum @ River Valley Yuba CityRiver Valley HS
tri meet [Benicia hs/ Vanden hs/rodriguez hs] Fairfieldrodriguez ,hs3
Union Mine VS Cordova SVC League Meet PlacervilleUnion Mine HS
Woodcreek versus Rocklin RocklinRocklin
Woodland @ Yuba City yuba CityYuba City High
Thursday, March 25
Linden Inv. Linden HS
Metro MS Meet #1 SacramentoRosemont HS
WAC #1 LivingstonLivingston HS
Friday, March 26
Cougar COED Relays Placerville, CAEl Dorado HS
HCL Meet AtwaterAtwater HS
Lindhurst vs. Capital Christian & Highlands Capital Christian
Southern League Meet #2 AtwaterAtwater HS
Stanislaus County Track Meet CSUS
Saturday, March 27
MJC Invitational ModestoMJC
Rocklin Thunder Invitational Rocklin HS
Tuesday, March 30
PHS Throwsfest and Hot Dog Chowdown TurlockPitman HS
Rio Linda Invitational Rio LindaRio Linda HS
Wednesday, March 31
Atwater @ Los Banos Los Banos HS
Beyer v. Davis ModestoDavis
Buhach Colony vs Turlock HS TurlockTurlock HS
Escalon v. Riverbank TVL Dual #1 RiverbankRiverbank HS
Franklin vs Tracy West HS
Golden Valley vs Merced MercedGolden Valley HS
Hughson vs Modesto Christian HughsonHughson HS
Johansen vs Enochs ModestoEnochs
Parlouf Relay TurlockPitman HS
April
Thursday, April 1
EGHS Throws Day 2 EGHS
Kimball/West/St. Mary's TracyMerrill West HS
Friday, April 2
Johnny Mathis Invitational San FranciscoSan Francisco State Unive...
Saturday, April 3
2010 Livermore Valley Wine Country Relays LivermoreGranada HS
Amador Relays Amador HS
Gilroy Invitational GilroyGilroy HS
Monday, April 5
Hammer Scrimmage TurlockPitman HS
Picture day
Tuesday, April 6
Central Valley Clay Track Decathlon TurlockPitman HS
Wednesday, April 7
Center vs. Foothill AntelopeCenter
CVCL/SMAL Meet ClarksburgDelta HS
D.O. vs. Woodcreek Woodcreek High
Dixon vs River City DixonDixon
El Dorado @ Placer AuburnPlacer HS
Galt/Liberty Ranch @ Oak Ridge El Dorado HillsOak Ridge High
Mesa Verde @ Lincoln LHS
RIO LINDA v COSUMNES OAKS ELK GROVECOSUMNES OAKS
Roseville @ Granite Bay Granite Bay HS
Vista Del Lago @ Ponderosa SVC League Meet Shingle SpringsPonderosa HS
Whitney @ Colfax ColfaxColfax HS
Thursday, April 8
League Meet Stagg vs Tokay LodiTokay HS
McNair vs Edison and Stagg Stockton, CAMcNair
SJAA Dual Meet Chavez vs Bear Creek StocktonBear Creek
SJAA Dual Meet: Lodi v. Lincoln StocktonLincoln HS
Friday, April 9
Delta Mustang Invitational StocktonDelta College
Saturday, April 10
Amador Relays Sutter CreekAmador HS
Bella Vista Invitational Fair OaksBella Vista High
Chico Twilight Distance Carnival chicochico state
Mariposa All Comers Meet MariposaMariposa HS
Open Date
Thunder Invitational RocklinRocklin HS
Thunder Invitational Unoffical Results RocklinRocklin HS
Sunday, April 11
zoo zoom sacramento
Wednesday, April 14
AC/DC Meet TurlockPitman HS
Antelope vs. Dixon DixonDixon
Buhach Colony vs Atwater HS AtwaterAtwater HS
Center vs. River City Center
Colfax @ Bear River Grass ValleyBear River HS
Cordova @ Galt - Cancelled GaltGalt High
D.O. vs. Nevada Union LoomisDel Oro High
DUAL MEET [rodriguez, Hogan] Fairfieldrodriguez ,hs
duel at Lincoln Lincoln High
DVC League Meet EG, Valley Elk GroveElk Grove High
DVC Meet Kennedy HS @ Davis HS DavisDavis Senior HS
Encina v. Marysville, Golden Sierra v. Encina Marysville, CAMarysville HS
Enochs vs. Downey ModestoDowney HS
Folsom/Pleasant Grove/Sheldon Sacramento , CASheldon HS
Golden Valley vs Los Banos MercedGolden Valley HS
Highlands vs. Capital Christian Capital Christian
Laguna Creek HS @ Franklin HS Elk GroveFranklin-Cosmunes Oaks St...
Lindhurst v. San Juan Lindhurst
MEL - Wood @ Armijo FairfieldArmijo HS
Mesa @ Placer AuburnPlacer HS
Metro League Meet #2 SacramentoRosemont HS
MLL Dual Meet sutter creek Amador HS
Modesto v. Beyer ModestoBeyer
Monterey Trail/Florin/Jesuit/St. Francis Elk GroveMonterey Trail HS
Moved to 4/21 E.Nicolaus HS
Oakmont @ Granite Bay Granite BayGranite Bay HS
Ponderosa @ Union Mine SVC League Meet El DoradoUnion Mine HS
RIO LINDA v FOOTHILL SACRAMENTOFOOTHILL
Ripon Vs Escalon League Meet RiponRipon
Riverbank v. Hughson TVL Dual #2 HughsonHughson
Rocklin @ Roseville RosevilleRoseville HS
TCC Dual Meet: River Valley @ Woodland WoodlandWoodland HS
Vista del Lago vs. Oak Ridge FolsomVista del Lago HS
Whitney @ Lincoln LHS
Yuba City @ Natomas NatomasNatomas HS
Yuba City at Natomas (League meet) SacramentoNatomas HS
Thursday, April 15
Benicia v. Vallejo Vallejo HS
Chavez vs Franklin StocktonFranklin
Franklin vs Chavez StocktonChavez
League Meet Edison vs Tokay LodiTokay HS
McNair vs St Mary's Stockton, CAMcNair
Pioneer @ Inderkum (league meet) Inderkum
SJAA Dual Meet Bear Creek vs. Lodi StocktonBear Creek HS
SJAA Dual Meet: Tracy v. Lincoln StocktonLincoln HS
WAC #2 NewmanHilmar HS
Friday, April 16
42nd Annual Del Oro Invitational LoomisDel Oro High
HCL Meet AtwaterAtwater HS
Southern League Meet #3 AtwaterAtwater HS
Stanislaus County Meet ModestoMJC
Woody Wilson Invitational DavisUC Davis
Woody Wilson Invite DavisUC Davis
Saturday, April 17
Depth Charge FolsomFolsom High
Falcon Invitational Yuba CityRiver Valley High
Mariposa Invitational Mariposa HS
Mariposa Invitational MariposaMariposa HS
Middle School All Comers Meet Elk GroveCosumnes Oaks HS
Sunday, April 18
spring Break April 18-22
Wednesday, April 21
AA Stagg Vs St Mary's StocktonSt Mary's HS
Beyer v. Johansen ModestoJohansen
Buhach Colony vs Pitman HS TurlockPitman HS
Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3 Fair OaksBella Vista HS
CBS @ Galt GaltGalt HS
Center vs. Dixon Center
Colfax @ Mesa Verde Mesa Verde HS
Consumnes Oaks vs. Antelope Antelope
Cordova @ Ponderosa SVC League Meet Shingle SpringsPonderosa HS
D.O. vs. Roseville LoomisDel Oro High
DUAL MEET [Benicia hs/Rodriguez HS] Fairfieldrodriguez ,hs
duel versus Bear River RocklinWhitney HS
DVC League Meet EG, Franklin Elk GroveElk Grove High
DVC Meet JF Kennedy HS @ Valley HS Sacramento, CAValley
DVC Meet Laguna Creek HS @ Davis HS DavisDavis Senior HS
Florin/Folsom FolsomFolsom High
Highlands vs. Encina Marysville
Jesuit vs. Sheldon CarmichaelJesuit HS
Lincoln @ El Dorado PlacervilleEDHS
Lindhurst v. Marysville / Encina v. Highlands MarysvilleMarysville High
Los Banos vs Merced Los BanosLoftin Stadium
MEL Center Meet FairfieldArmijo HS
Modesto Christian Escalon
Monterey Trail/Pleasant Grove Elk GroveSheldon HS
Napa v. Vacaville Dual Vacaville HS
Natomas at Woodland (League meet) WoodlandWoodland HS
Oakdale vs Sonora OakdaleOakdale HS
Oakmont @ Rocklin RocklinRocklin HS
Ripon Vs MC, Escalon EscalonEscalon HS
RIVER CITY v RIO LINDA RIO LINDARIO LINDA
River Valley @ Pioneer (league meet) WoodlandPioneer
SJAA Dual Meet Tracy vs. Bear Creek Tracy West HS
Turlock @ Atwater TurlockAtwater HS
Vista del Lago vs. Union Mine FolsomUnion Mine HS
VS Center cancelled cancelled due to rain
Woodcreek @ Nu Grass ValleyNevada Union Hs
Yuba City @ Inderkum NatomasInderkum HS
Thursday, April 22
Antelope vs Cosumnes Oaks HS Elk GroveCOHS
Cap. Christian & San Juan v. Golden Sierra Garden Valley, CAGolden Sierra
Kimball/West/Edison TracyMerrill West HS
McNair vs Tokay LodiTokay
SJAA Dual Meet: Chavez vs Lodi LodiLodi
SJAA Dual Meet: Franklin v. Lincoln Franklin
Vallejo v. Bethel Vallejo HS
WAC #3 NewmanPatterson HS
Friday, April 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival Fair OaksBella Vista High
Colfax Invitational ColfaxColfax HS
Saturday, April 24
Atwater Twilight Relays Atwater HS
Ceres Invitational ModestoModesto JC
EGHS Throws Day 3 EGHS
Fred Faucett Invite Vallejo CaVallejo Hs
Glenn Poole Invitational RosevilleOakmont HS
Hughson Vintage Invitational HughsonHughson HS
Mudville Challenge StocktonBear Creek HS
Top 16 Field Event Extravaganza AuburnPlacer HS
Monday, April 26
Buhach Colony @ Pitman TurlockPitman HS
Sonora vs Ceres & Weston Ranch SonoraSonora
Wednesday, April 28
Bear River @ Placer Auburn CA 95603Placer HS
Beyer v. Enoch ModestoEnoch
Cosumnes & Center @ Dixon DixonDixon
D.O. vs. Oakmont RosevilleOakmont High
DUAL MEET [Vanden hs/Rodriguez HS] Fairfieldrodriguez ,hs
duel versus Mesa Verde RocklinWhitney High
El Dorado @ Colfax ColfaxColfax HS
Enochs-Modesto-Davis Double Dual Modesto High
Galt @ Ponderosa SVC League Meet Shingle SpringsPonderosa High
Golden Valley vs Atwater AtwaterAtwater HS
Hughson vs Escalon Escalon
Jesuit/St Francis vs. Folsom FolsomFolsom HS
league rain make-up date tba
MEL - Armijo @ Vintage Vintage HS
Merced vs Pitman Pitman
Metro League Meet #3 SacramentoGrant HS
Oak Ridge VS Cordova SVC League Meet Rancho CordovaCordova HS
Rio Linda vs. Antelope ANTELOPEAntelope
Ripon Vs Riverbank RiponRiverbank H.S
Rocklin @ Granite Bay Granite BayGranite Bay HS
Sheldon Vs. Jesuit/St. Francis FolsomFolsom HS
Sonora vs Central Valley SonoraSonora HS
TCC Dual Meet: Inderkum at Woodland Woodland Community Stadiu...
TCC Dual Meet: Natomas at River Valley Yuba CityRiver Valley HS
Turlock v Pitman v Merced TurlockPitman HS
Vista del Lago vs. Christian Brothers FolsomVista del Lago HS
Woodcreek vs Roseville RosevilleRoseville
Yuba City @ Pioneer WoodlandPioneer HS
Yuba City @ Pioneer (league meet) WoodlandPioneer
Thursday, April 29
Benicia v. Bethel Benicia HS
Chavez vs Tracy StocktonChavez
Highlands v. Golden Sierra, Encina v. Lindhurst Garden Valley, CAGolden Sierra
League Meet Tokay vs St Marys StocktonSt marys HS
Lodi vs Franklin StocktonFrankilin
McNair vs West (Kimball FS) Stockton, CAMcNair
SJAA Dual Meet: Bear Creek v. Lincoln StocktonLincoln HS
WAC #4 LivingstonLivingston HS
Friday, April 30
Cougar Twilite Invitational PlacervilleEl Dorado HS
Frosh/Soph Escalon Rotary Invitational EscalonEscalon HS
HCL Meet AtwaterAtwater HS
OHS Inner-Squad PR Meet RosevilleOakmont HS
Sheldon Distance Carnival SacramentoSheldon HS
Southern League Meet #4 AtwaterAtwater HS
May
Saturday, May 1
Meet of Champions SacramentoHughes Stadium
South Tahoe Invitational South Tahoe CalifSouth Tahoe Middle School
Sunday, May 2
Hughson vs Ripon Hughson HS
Monday, May 3
Bear River at Placer AuburnPlacer HS
East Union - Lathrop - Sonora East union or Lathrop
Jesuit/St. Francis vs. Sheldon; Jesuit/St. Francis... Folsom Folsom HS
Jesuit/St.Francis FolsomFolsom
Tuesday, May 4
SJAA League Meet: Franklin v. Lincoln StocktonFranklin HS
Valley vs. Laguna Creek Elk GroveValley HS
Wednesday, May 5
Bear River @ Mesa Verde Citrus HeightsMesa Verde HS
Beyer vs. Enochs ModestoEnochs HS
Buhach Colony vs Golden Valley AtwaterBuhach Colony HS
CENTERv RIO LINDA RIO LINDARIO LINDA
CVCL/SMAL Meet ClarksburgDelta HS
D.O. vs. Granite Bay LoomisDel Oro High
Downey v. Beyer ModestoBeyer
Duel at El Dorado El Dorado High
DVC League Meet Eg, Davis Elk GroveElk Grove High
DVC Meet Franklin HS vs. Kennedy HS Elk GroveFranklin-Cosumnes Oaks St...
Folsom/Florin @ Monterey Trail Elk Grove, CA Monterey Trail
Foothill vs. Antelope Antelope
GEL Rain Date Garden ValleyGolden Sierra
Hughson v. Riverbank TVL #4 RiverbankRiverbank
Inderkum at Natomas (League meet) SacramentoNatomas HS
Jesuit vs. Pleasant Grove SacramentoSheldon HS
Los Banos vs Pitman TurlockPitman HS
MEL - Armijo @ Fairfield Fairfield HS
Nu @ Roseville RosevilleRoseville Hs
Oak Ridge @ Ponderosa SVC League Meet Shingle SpringsPonderosa HS
Oakmont @ Woodcreek RosevilleWoodcreek HS
Placer @ Lincoln Lincol HS
Ripon Vs Hughson League Meet HughsonHughson HS
river city vs Cosumnes Oaks river city
Sheldon vs. Florin & Monterey Trail SacramentoMonterey Trail HS
TCC Double Dual Meet: Woodland v. Natomas v. Inder... Natomas HS
TCC Dual Meet: River Valley @ Yuba City Yuba CityYuba City HS
Turlock @ Merced Golden Valley
Turlock v Los Banos / Pitman v Los Banos TurlockPitman HS
Union Mine @ Galt GaltGalt High
Valley vs Laguna Creek Valley High
Thursday, May 6
AA Stagg vs Tokay, West, Kimball Tokay
Cordova, Christian Bro. LRHS @ Galt League makeup ... GaltGalt
League Meet West,Kimball vs Tokay LodiTokay HS
SJAA Dual Meet Bear Creek vs. Franklin StocktonBear Creek HS
SJAA Dual Meet: Lincoln v. Chavez StocktonLincoln HS
SJAA Dual Meet: Tracy vs Lodi Lodi
WAC #5 NewmanHilmar HS
Friday, May 7
Bulldog/Cougar Distance Carnival FolsomFolsom high
Escalon Rotary Frosh/Soph Invitational EscalonEscalon HS
Gold Rush Elite San AndreasCalaveras HS
Nevada Union Invitational Grass ValleyNevada Union HS
Pioneer @ Woodland (league meet) WoodlandWoodland HS
Saturday, May 8
goldrush elite calaveras
Sacramento State Open
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational RocklinWhitney HS
Valley Oak League 2010 MantecaSierra HS
Tuesday, May 11
CVC League Meet TRIALS ANTELOPEAntelope
Delta River Varsity Track & Field Finals Elk Grove,CA 95624Monterey Trail HS
Pioneer Valley League Trials & Finals AuburnPlacer HIgh
TCAL Trials LodiTokay HS
Wednesday, May 12
CVCL/SMAL/NPAC Leauge Finals ClarksburgDelta HS
DVC League Meet Trials Elk GroveElk Grove High
Frosh/Soph MMC Track Meet ModestoJohansen
G.E.L. League Finals Rio LindaRio Linda high
MEL Championships Vacaville
MMC Frosh/Soph Meet
MMC Frosh/Soph Meet Modesto
SCAC Vallejo CaVallejo Hs
SFL Championships Trials Rocklin HS
Sierra Foothill League Trials RocklinRocklin HS
SJAA League Meet Trials StocktonBear Creek HS
SVC League Trials Rancho CordovaCordova High
TVL League Meet ModestoModesto Junior College
Thursday, May 13
BVAL Varsity Trials AntiochDeer Valley HS
Capital Athletic League Finals Fair OaksBella Vista HS
CVC League Meet FINALS ANTELOPEAntelope
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals Elk Grove, CA 95624Monterey Trail HS
MMC Varsity Meet Modesto
Pioneer Valley League Finals AuburnPlacer High
TCAL Finals LodiTokay
TCC Championships Yuba CityYuba City High
Varsity MMC Track Meet ModestoMJC
WAC Championships NewmanPatterson HS
Friday, May 14
CCC League Finals AtwaterAtwater HS
DVC League Meet Finials Elk GroveElk Grove High
DVC League Meet Trials and Finals Elk GroveElk Grove High
HCL/MVL League Finals AtwaterAtwater HS
Metro League Championships SacramentoRosemont HS
SCAC Vallejo CaVallejo Hs
Sierra Foothill League Finals RocklinRocklin HS
SJAA League Meet Finals LodiBear Creek HS
Southern League Finals AtwaterAtwater HS
SVC League Finals Rancho CordovaCordova High
Tuesday, May 18
SJS Division III Trials ModestoModesto J. C.
Wednesday, May 19
Sac Joaquin Section D2 Trials SacramentoBella Vista HS
Sac-Joaquin Division I Trials SacramentoHughes Stadium
Thursday, May 20
Sac-Joaquin Division I Trials SacramentoHughes Stadium
SJS Division III Finals ModestoModesto J. C.
Friday, May 21
Sac Joaquin Section D2 Finals SacramentoBella Vista HS
Sac-Joaquin Division I Finals SacramentoHughes Stadium
Saturday, May 22
USATF Meet ModestoModesto Junior College
Thursday, May 27
SJS Masters SacramentoHughes Stadium
Friday, May 28
SJS Masters SacramentoHughes Stadium
Saturday, May 29
Sac-Joaquin Masters Finals sac, caHUGHES STADIUM
Monday, May 31
HS Hammer Qualifier & Throwers Clinic Modesto JC
NorCal Throws Championships Modesto JC
June
Sunday, June 6
California State HS Hammer Championships
Saturday, June 12
Golden West FolsomFolsom High
Saturday, June 19
AAU National Qualifier Tulare, CABob Mathias Stadium
July
Saturday, July 3
West Coast JO 2010 Prelims Reno, NV
Sunday, July 4
AAU West Coast Junior Olympic Games Reno, NVReed HS
Friday, July 9
Region 16 (Top 3) - USATF ModestoModesto JC
Saturday, July 10
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympics ModestoModesto JC
Sunday, July 11
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympics ModestoModesto JC
Tuesday, July 27
USATF National Junior Olympics SacramentoHughes Stadium
Wednesday, July 28
USATF Junior Olympics National T&F Championships D... SacramentoHughes Stadium, Sacrament...
Thursday, July 29
USATF Junior Olympics National T&F Championships SacramentoHughes Stadium, Sacrament...
Friday, July 30
USATF Junior Olympics National T&F Championships SacramentoHughes Stadium, Sacrament...
Saturday, July 31
USATF Junior Olympics National T&F Championships SacramentoHughes Stadium, Sacrament...
August
Sunday, August 1
USATF Junior Olympics National T&F Championships SacramentoHughes Stadium, Sacrament...
September
Wednesday, September 22
Turlock Christian Track & Field Info Night TurlockTC Library
Other Meets
Saturday, May 30, 2009
Kelsee's Post Graduation PBs Turlock
Tuesday, December 15, 2009
PHS Time Trial TurlockPitman HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results