View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Saturday, January 23
Indoor State Meet Qualifier Mira Mesa HS
February
Saturday, February 13
Leon T Roach Vault a Thon UCSD
Matador All-Comers Meet spring ValleyMt. Miguel High
Saturday, February 20
Murrieta Nighthawks All-Comers Meet MurietaMurrieta Valley HS
Monday, February 22
Track Practice Starts San DiegoMt. Carmel
Friday, February 26
IVL All Comer's El Centro CACentral HS
Saturday, February 27
Red-Black Scrimmage Spring ValleyMt. Miguel High
Spring Fever All Comers San DiegoPatrick Henry HS
March
Monday, March 1
Mar Vista vs. Castle Park Castle Park High
Mar Vista vs. Olympian Imperial Beach Mar Vista HS
Wednesday, March 3
Mater Dei vs Montgomery San DiegoMontgomery
Olympian vs Eastlake Chula VistaEastlake
Raven Time Trials San DiegoCCA
Sweetwater vs St Augustine (+) National CitySweetwater High
Thursday, March 4
Eastlake vs. Southwest (Preseason) Eastlake
Gila Ridge Vs Central El CentroCentral HS
Mira Mesa Dual San DiegoMt. Carmel
Mission Hills vs. San Marcos San MarcosMission Hills
Mt. Miguel vs West Hills Dual Spring ValleyMt. Miguel High
Poway vs Valley Center Valley CenterValley Center
v. Torrey Pines San DiegoRBHS
Valhalla at Monte Vista Spring ValleyMonte Vista
West Hills at Mt. Miguel Mt. Miguel High
Friday, March 5
Bernstein vs Cathedral (San Diego) San DiegoCathedral Catholic HS
Saturday, March 6
Big Dual Invitational VistaVista HS
Tiger Relays San DiegoMorse HS
Wednesday, March 10
El Camino vs. Oceanside OceansideMira Costa College
Sweetwater vs Eastlake Chula VistaEastlake High
Thursday, March 11
Rancho Bernardo @ Westview San DiegoWestview HS
Carlsbad vs. Mission Hills CarlsbadCarlsbad
Granite Hills at Monte Vista Monte Vista
Granite Hills vs. Monte Vista Dual Monte Vista
Grossmont vs. El Cajon Valley El CajonGrossmont HS
Helix @ El Capitan LakesideEl Capitan
Hilltop vs. Southwest (non-league) Hilltop HS
HTHCV vs Liberty,Health Science La MesaHelix HS
Madison vs Kearny Madison
Mira Mesa vs. Scripps Ranch San DiegoMira Mesa High
Orange Glen-Castle Park vs Montgomery San DiegoMontgomery
Point Loma High vs. Clairemont High San DiegoPoint Loma HS
Ramona @ Fallbrook Fallbrook HS
RBV vs. Torrey Pines San DiegoTorrey Pines HS
San Pasqual vs Poway Poway
Santana vs ValHalla Santee, Ca. Santana
Tri Meet- Mt. Miguel-Steele Canyon-Otay Ranch Spring ValleySteele Canyon High
Tri-City Christian vs. Parker vs. Calvin CA: OceansideMira Costa College
Uni City, Mt Carmel vs. Cathedral Catholic San DiegoCathedral Catholic
Valhalla vs.Santana SanteeSantana
Valley Center vs Escondido Escondido
Vista @ La Costa Canyon La CostaLa Costa Canyon HS
West Hills vs Patrick Henry SanteeWest Hills
Friday, March 12
St. Joseph vs River Valley, HTH San MarcosCSU San Marcos
Saturday, March 13
32nd Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational San Diego State Universit...
Bronco Invitational San DiegoRBHS
Central League Challenge San DiegoLincoln
Desert Classic Relay's El Centro CACentral HS
Wednesday, March 17
Castle Park vs. Southwest Southwest
Montgomery vs Olympian Chula VistaOlympian High
San Ysidro vs Mar Vista San DiegoSan Ysidro
VS Palo Vedre El CentroSouthwest
Thursday, March 18
BVHS/El Cajon @ Helix La MesaHelix
Calvin Christian, Tri City Christian La JollaCathedral Catholic
Carlsbad vs. RBV Rancho Buena Vista HS
Cathedral Catholic vs. Mission Hills San MarcosMission Hills
Christian vs. Coronado CoronadoCoronado
Clairemont vs Hoover Hoover
Eastlake vs Torrey Pines & Poway PowayPoway HS
El Camino @ La Costa Canyon La CostaLa Costa Canyon HS
Grossmont vs. El Capitan El CajonGrossmont HS
Holtville Vs Central El CentroCentral HS
Imperial@Brawley Brawley HS
Lincoln vs Crawford San DiegoCrawford
Madison vs Mission Bay Mission Bay
Mar Vista vs San Ysidro San YsidroSan Ysidro
Mira Mesa vs. San Diego San DiegoMira Mesa HS
Morse vs Serra Morse
Mt. Carmel @ Ramona Ramona HS
Mt. Miguel vs Valhalla Dual El CajonValhalla High
Oceanside vs San Marcos San Marcos
Orange Glen vs Westview Westview
Parker vs SDA San Diego
Point Loma High vs. La Jolla High San DiegoPoint Loma HS
RBV vs. Carlsbad CarlsbadCarlsbad HS
San Pasqual vs Fallbrook Fallbrook
Scripps Ranch vs Hilltop San DiegoSRHS
Steel Canyon vs Santana Steele Canyon
University City at Patrick Henry San DiegoPatrick Henry
v. Escondido San DiegoRBHS
Valley Center vs Del Norte Del Norte
West Hills vs Monte Vista SanteeWest Hills
Saturday, March 20
7th Annual Elmer Runge Classic San DiegoPatrick Henry HS
Falcon Relays San DiegoTorrey Pines HS
Shamrock Invitation Yuma Az.Cibola HS
Sweetwater Relays National CitySweetwater High
Wednesday, March 24
Mar Vista vs Montgomery San DiegoMontgomery
Olympian VS Castle Park Chula VistaCastle Park
Sweetwater vs. San Ysidro Chula VistaOtay Ranch High
Thursday, March 25
Army Navy, Canyon Crest @ Calvin Christian EscondidoCalvin Christian
Brawley Vs Central El Centro CACentral HS
Bye Week San DiegoCrawford
El Capitan vs. Monte Vista Spring ValleyMonte Vista
Fallbrook vs. Vista VistaVista
Granite Hills vs. Grossmont dual Grossmont HS
Grossmont vs. Granite Hills El CajonGrossmont HS
Helix vs Valhalla El CajonValhalla
Hoover vs Lincoln San DiegoLincoln
Horizon vs TCC, SFC San DiegoClairemont HS
HTH vs Liberty Charter La MesaHelix HS - Cancelled Wtr ...
HTHCV v SCY, MARANATHA La MesaHelix HS
Imperial@Palo Verde BlythPalo Verde HS
Madison vs. Christian
Mira Mesa HS vs University City HS San DiegoUniversity City HS
Mira Mesa vs. University City San DiegoMira Mesa HS
Mission Bay La Jolla
Mission Hills @ La Costa Canyon La CostaLa Costa Canyon
Morse vs San Diego Morse High
Mt. Miguel vs *Santana Dual SanteeSantana High
Mt.Carmel vs Orange Glen Orange Glen
Orange Glen Dual Orange Glen High
Poway @ Carlsbad
RBV vs. Rancho Bernardo Rancho Bernardo HS
San Marcos @ Ramona Ramona HS
Santana vs Mt. Miguel Santee, Ca.Santana
Scripps Ranch vs. Cathedral Catholic Cathedral Catholic
Serra High vs. Point Loma High San Diego Serra High HS
Southwest VS Calexico CalexicoCalexico
St. Augustine/OLP v Kearny san diegoKearny
Storm Time Trial San DiegoPLNU
Storm Time Trial San DiegoPLNU
Torrey Pines vs Escondido Torrey Pines
v. Rancho Buena Vista San DiegoRancho Bernardo HS
West Hills vs. Steele Canyon SanteeWest Hills
Westview vs Valley Center Valley CenterValley Center
Friday, March 26
Citrus League Meet #1 JulianJulian HS
Escondido Charter v St. Joseph, Health Science San MarcosCSU San Marcos
Saturday, March 27
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invitational San DiegoMt. Carmel HS
Tuesday, March 30
Parker vs Bishops San DiegoClairemont HS
Spring Break Practice Tu,W,Th Mira Mesa HS
Wednesday, March 31
Saints/OLP vs. Cathedral Catholic Cathedral Catholic
April
Thursday, April 1
2nd Annual Blue vs. Gold Meet El CajonGrossmont HS
Bye Week San DiegoCrawford
Del Norte @ Ramona RamonaRamona HS
El Camino vs. Poway Poway HS
Horizon, San Dieguito Academy @ Canyon Crest San DiegoCanyon Crest Academy
Oceanside Dual San DiegoMt. Carmel
San Marcos vs Westview Westview
Southwest Vs Central El Centro Ca Central HS
Saturday, April 3
Mt. Miguel Elite 8 Invite Spring ValleyMt. Miguel High
Wednesday, April 7
Bonita Vista vs. Hilltop Chula VistaHilltop HS
Castle Park vs. San Ysidro Castle Park
Chula Vista vs Eastlake Chula VistaEastlake HS
Mater Dei and Montgomery @ OTAY RANCH Chula VistaOtay Ranch
Olympian VS Mar Vista Chula VistaMar Vista
Southwest vs Sweetwater San DiegoSouthwest High
Thursday, April 8
Crawford vs Hoover San DiegoHoover
Grossmont vs. Steele Canyon Steele Canyon
Helix @ Granite Hills El CajonGranite Hills
Kearny vs La Jolla La Jolla
Madison vs Clairemont Clairemont
Morse HS vs University City HS San DiegoUniversity City HS
Mt. Miguel vs *El Cajon Dual Spring ValleyMt. Miguel High
Patrick Henry at Mira Mesa San DiegoMira Mesa
Point Loma High vs. San Diego High San DiegoPoint Loma HS
Santana vs El Capitan Santee, Ca.Santana
Scripps Ranch vs Mission Bay San DiegoSRHS
v. San Pasqual San DiegoRBHS
Valley Center vs Orange Glen EscondidoOrange Glen
Vista @ Carlsbad CarlsbadCarlsbad HS
West Hills vs. Valhalla SanteeWest Hills
Friday, April 9
Arcadia "Burnin' Batons" ArcadiaArcadia HS
Saturday, April 10
Calvin Christian Invite EscondidoEscondido HS
Wednesday, April 14
Bonita Vista vs Eastlake Chula VistaEastlake HS
Chula Vista vs Otay Ranch Chula VistaChula Vista HS
Mater Dei @ Hilltop Chula VistaHilltop
Olympian Vs Southwest Imperial BeachSouthwest
Sweetwater vs Montgomery San DiegoMontgomery
Thursday, April 15
Blue vs Gold Intersquad- BYE Week Mira Mesa HS
Calexico Vs Central El CentroCentral HS
Calvin Christian vs San Dieguito Academy EscondidoCalvin Christian
Cathedral Catholic vs. La Jolla La Jolla
Christian vs. Clairemont Clairemont HS
Coronado vs Crawford Coronado
Del Norte vs. San Marcos San Marcos
Escondido vs. Fallbrook Fallbrook HS
Francis Parker, Canyon Crest @ Santa Fe Christian San DiegoCanyon Crest Academy
Grossmont vs Helix La MesaHelix HS
Holtville@Imperial ImperialImperial HS
Horizon, Army Navy Academy CarlsbadMira Costa College
LCC @ San Pasqual San Pasqual
Lincoln vs Madison Madison
Mission Bay vs Kearny Kearny
Mission Hills vs. Torrey Pines San MarcosMission Hills
Monte Vista vs Santana Monte Vista
Oceanside @ Westyview Westview HS
Patrick Henry at Morse Morse
Point Loma High vs. University City High San DiegoPoint Loma HS
Poway @ Vista VistaVista HS
Poway V. Vista Vista
Ramona @ Orange Glen Orange Glen
Serra vs San Diego San DiegoSerra
Southwest Vs Brawley BrawleyBrawley
St. Augustine v Scripps ranch San Diegotba
Steele Canyon vs Valhalla El CajonValhalla
v. El Camino San DiegoRBHS
Valley Center vs Mt. Carmel San DiegoMt. Carmel
West Hills at Granite Hills El CajonGranite Hills
Friday, April 16
Redhawk Small Schools' Invitational Pine ValleyMountain Empire HS
River Valley vs. High Tech Hi ,Liberty Charter La MesaHelix HS
Saturday, April 17
Jaguar Invitational Valley CenterValley Center
Monday, April 19
Army-Navy/SFC/TBS/TCC La Jolla La Jolla HS
Wednesday, April 21
Castle Park vs Sweetwater National CitySweetwater High
Chula Vista vs Bonita Vista Chula VistaChula Vista HS
Eastlake @ Mater Dei Chula VistaMater Dei
Hilltop Vs Otay Ranch Chula Vista Otay Ranch
Montgomery @ San Ysidro San YsidroSan Ysidro
Southwest vs. Mar Vista Imperial BeachMar Vista
Thursday, April 22
@ Carlsbad San DiegoCarlsbad HS
BYE WEEK SANTANA JOG-A-THON
Christian vs Lincoln Lincolm
Coronado vs Hoover CoronadoCoronado
El Camino @ Vista VistaVista HS
Fallbrook vs. Torrey Pines Torrey Pines
Granite Hills vs Valhalla El CajonValhalla
Grossmont vs West Hills SanteeWest Hills
Helix @ Steele Canyon Spring ValleySteele Canyon
HTHCV v RIVER VALLEY, MARANATHA, SCY LA MESAHELIX HS - Rain Out
Imperial@Southwest El CentroSouthwest HS
Kearny vs. Cathedral Catholic Cathedral Catholic
LCC @ Escondido Escondido
Lincoln vs. Christian Lincoln HS
Madison vs Crawford San DiegoMadison
Mira Mesa vs. Morse San DiegoMorse HS
Mission Bay vs. Saints/OLP TBA
Mt. Miguel vs *El Capitain Dual LakesideEl Capitain
Point Loma at Patrick Henry San DiegoPatrick Henry
Ramona vs Valley Center Valley CenterValley Center
RBV vs. Poway PowayPoway HS
San Dieguito Academy vs Bishop's CarlsbadLa Costa Canyon HS
San Marcos Dual San DiegoMt. Carmel
San Pasqual vs Mission Hills San MarcosMission Hills
Scripps Ranch vs LaJolla San DiegoScripps Ranch
West Hills vs. Grossmont SanteeWest Hills
Westview @ Del Norte Del Norte
Friday, April 23
Citrus League Meet #2 JulianJulian HS
Horizon vs Parker vs LJCD San DiegoPoint Loma Nazarene Univ
Saturday, April 24
Grizzly Invite Relays San MarcosMission Hills HS
High School Marks at the UC San Diego Triton Invit... CoronadoUCSD
Mustang/phair Co. Relays Chula VistaOtay Ranch
Tuesday, April 27
UC vs Serra San DiegoUniversity City
Wednesday, April 28
Chula Vista @ Mater Dei Chula VistaMater Dei
Eastlake vs Hilltop Chula Vista Eastlake High
El Cajon Valley vs Santana El CajonEl Cajon Valley
Grossmont vs. Valhalla El CajonGrossmont HS
Mission Hills vs. Escondido San MarcosMission Hills
Mt. Miguel vs *Monte Vista Dual Spring ValleyMt. Miguel High
Oceanside vs Valley Center Valley CenterValley Center
Otay Ranch Vs Bonita Vista Bonita Vista
San Pasqual vs Torrey pines San Pasqual
San Ysidro vs. Olympain Chula VistaOlympian High
Southwest vs Montgomery San DiegoMontgomery
Steele Canyon vs Granite Hills Spring ValleySteele Canyon
Sweetwater vs Mar Vista Imperila BeachMar Vista
West Hills at Helix La MesaHelix
Thursday, April 29
Calvin vs. Santa Fe Christian Solana BeachTBD
Canyon Crest, Bishops @ La Jolla Country Day San DiegoCanyon Crest Academy
Cathedral Catholic vs. Mission Bay Cathedral Catholic
Central Vs Palo Verde Blyth CAPalo Verde
Christian vs. Crawford Crawford HS
Crawford vs Christian San DiegoCrawford
Del Norte JV Dual Del Norte
El Camino vs. RBV VistaRancho Buena Vista HS
Fallbrook @ La Costa Canyon La CostaLa Costa Canyon
Fallbrook vs. La Costa Canyon La Costa Canyon
Imperial @ Calexico El CentroSouthwest HS
Lincoln vs Clairemont vs Coronado CoronadoLincoln
Madison vs Hoover Hoover
Mira Mesa vs. Pt. Loma San DiegoMira Mesa HS
Orange Glen vs San Marcos San Marcos
Rancho Bernardo @ Vista VistaVista HS
River Valley Charter vs Escondido Charter, HTH vs ... La MesaHelix HS
Scripps Ranch vs Kearny San DiegoSRHS
SDA vs Tri-City Christian vs Army/Navy EncinitasSDA
Serra at Patrick Henry San DiegoHenry
Southwest Vs. Holtville El CentroSouthwest HS
St. Augustine v La Jolla San DiegoLa jolla
University City HS vs San Diego University City HS
Valhalla vs Grossmont La MesaGrossmont
Westview @ Ramona Ramona HS
Westview @ Ramona RamonaRamona HS
Friday, April 30
Escondido Invitational EscondidoEscondido HS
May
Saturday, May 1
Frosh-Soph Championships LakesideEl Capitan HS
Monday, May 3
FRONTIER LEAGUE Almost Last Chance San DiegoMaranatha Christian Schoo...
Tuesday, May 4
Grossmont Conference JV Prelims Spring ValleyMt. Miguel High
Oceanside @ OGHS OGHS
Wednesday, May 5
Bonita Vista @ Mater Dei Chula VistaMater Dei
Castle Park vs Montgomery San DiegoMontgomery
Chula Vista vs Hilltop Chula VistaMater Dei High
Olympian vs Sweetwater National CitySweetwater
OTAY RANCH vs EASTLAKE Chula VistaEastlake HS
Southwest vs. San Ysidro San Diego CASan Ysidro
Thursday, May 6
Army and Navy Academy vs Parker OceansideMira Costa College
Calvin Christian/Horizon/Bishops La JollaLa Jolla HS
Carlsbad vs El Camino San DiegoCarlsbad
Crawford vs Clairemont San DiegoClairemont
Del Norte vs OGHS OGHS
Hoover vs. Christian Hoover HS
HTCV v. HITE La MesaHelix HS
Imperial Vs Central El Centro CACentral HS
Madison vs Coronado CoronadoMadison
Mira Mesa vs. Serra San DiegoMira Mesa HS
Mission Hills vs. Fallbrook Fallbrook
Morse High vs. Point Loma High Morse HS
Mt Carmel @ Westview Westview High
Oceanside @ Ramona RamonaRamona HS
Palo verde vs Brawley BlythePalo verde HS
RBV vs. Vista VistaVista HS
San Diego at Patrick Henry San DiegoPatrick Henry
San Dieguito Academy vs Santa Fe Christian vs La J... EncinitasSan Dieguito Academy
San Pasqual vs Escondido Escondido
Torrey Pines @ La Costa Canyon La CostaLa Costa Canyon
Tri-City Christian vs Canyon Crest Academy San DiegoCanyon Crest Academy
v. Poway San DiegoRBHS
Valley Center vs San Marcos San Marcos
Friday, May 7
Citrus League #2b Meet JulianJulian HS
Grossmont Conference JV Finals Spring ValleyMt. Miguel High
Saturday, May 8
Frontier League Last Chance San DiegoMaranatha Christian Schoo...
Imperial Valley League Frosh/Soph Invite Brawley CABrawley HS
South Bay JV Prelims & Finals Chula Vista CAOlympain HS
Monday, May 10
Mesa League Jv Prelims Chula VistaOtay Ranch
SouthBay Junior Varsity San DiegoOlympian
Western League Prelims Cathedral Catholic
Tuesday, May 11
Avocado League Prelims San MarcosMission Hills
Central League Prelims San DiegoLincoln
Eastern League Prelims Mira Mesa
Grossmont Conference Prelims El CajonValhalla HS
Metro Conf. Varsity Prelims Chula VistaOtay Ranch
Palomar League Prelims PowayPoway HS
Valley League Prelims Valley CenterValley Center
Wednesday, May 12
Imperial Valley League Track Prelims; Field Event/... Brawley CABrawley HS
Thursday, May 13
Coastal Conference Finals San DiegoCathedral Catholic HS
Frontier League Finals La MesaHelix HS
Mesa League Junior Varsity Finals Chula VistaOtay Ranch HS
Mesa League Jv Finals Chula VistaOtay Ranch
Southern Conference Championship JulianJulian HS
Friday, May 14
Avocado League Finals San MarcosMission Hills
Central League Finals Cathedral HS
City Conference Finals San DiegoCathedral HS
Grossmont Conference Finals El CajonValhalla High
Imperial Valley League Track Finals Blythe CAPalo Verde HS
League Finals San DiegoCathedral Catholic
Mesa League Finals Chula VistaOtay Ranch
Palomar League Finals PowayPoway HS
South Bay League Finals Chula VistaOtay Ranch HS
Valley League Finals Valley CenterValley Center
Wednesday, May 19
Parker Co-ed Scrimmage Parker MS PE Office Breez...
Saturday, May 22
CIF San Diego Section Prelims San DiegoMt. Carmel HS
Saturday, May 29
CIF San Diego Section Finals San DiegoMt. Carmel HS
June
Friday, June 11
Friday Night Vault San DiegoSDSU
July
Friday, July 2
Friday Night Vaults San DiegoSDSU
Friday, July 9
Friday Night Vault San DiegoSDSU
Friday, July 16
Friday Night Vaults San DiegoSDSU

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results