View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Sunday, January 17
Wildcat HS Invitational ManhattanKansas State University
March
Monday, March 1
Beloit Relays
Cheyenne Conference/PTL
Colby Invite
Kaser Relays
Logan Invite
Northern Valley
Norton Invite
Regional MankatoRock Hills HS
ROSTER
Stockton Invite
Thursday, March 18
CPA Time Trial OlatheOlathe South
Monday, March 22
ROSTER 2
Friday, March 26
Blue Valley / Olathe Quad Overland ParkBV DAC
Topeka West Mid-Winter Relays 501 Sports Park
Tuesday, March 30
Greeley Co. Early Season Meet TribuneGreeley Co. HS
North/East Classic Meet WichitaHeights
Wednesday, March 31
Shawnee Heights JV Invitational Shawnee Heights HS
April
Thursday, April 1
Central Heights Invitational RichmondCentral Heights HS
Hillsboro MS Trojan Invitational HillsboroHillsboro
Kinsley Invitational Kinsley
Northwest JV Invitational WichitaNorthwest HS
Oxford Invitational Oxford
Panther Relays ElwoodElwood HS
Washburn Rural Invitational Washburn Rural HS
Friday, April 2
Andale Relays - Everyone AndaleAndale HS
Southeast Invitational Wichita Northwest HS
Spring Classic Overland ParkBV DAC
Monday, April 5
Washington Co. Quad WashingtonWashington County HS
Tuesday, April 6
Ellis Invitational Ellis
Ellis Invitational EllisEllis HS
HPL Divisional ElkhartElkhart
Newton Invitational Newton Bethal College
Wednesday, April 7
Seaman JV Invitational TopekaSeaman HS
Thursday, April 8
Eureka Invitational Eureka HS
Ingalls IngallsIngalls, KS
Shocker Pre-State Challenge - Varsity WichitaCessna Stadium - WSU
Friday, April 9
Bishop Miege Invitational Bishop Miege Track
Freezing Falcon Relays RileyRiley County HS
Hoxie Invitational HoxieHoxie
Maize JV Invitational MaizeMaize HS
McLouth Invitational McLouthMcLouth HS
paola inviatational paolapaola
Shocker Pre-State Challenge - Varsity WichitaCessna Stadium - WSU
Topeka High Relays 501 Sports Park
Monday, April 12
Lyons JV LyonsLyons HS
Oskaloosa Invitational OskaloosaOskaloosa HS
Tuesday, April 13
Atchison County Comm. Invitational Effingham
Baker University HS Relays Baldwin CityBaker Liston Stadium
Dragon Relays Belle Plaine
Heights Invitational WichitaHeights HS
Pleasanton Invitational PleasantonPleasanton HS
Seneca Invitational SenecaSeneca HS
Stockton Invitation StocktonStockton HS
Triplains Invitational ColbyColby
Valley Center Invitational - Junior Varsity Valley CenterValley Center HS
Yates Center Invitational Yates Center
Wednesday, April 14
Jv Quad 2 LawrenceLawrence
Washburn Rural Washburn Rural
Thursday, April 15
Ron Reed Invitational Track Meet RollaRolla, KS
Friday, April 16
Kansas Relays LawrenceMemorial Stadium
Ness City Invitational Ness City
Valley Center Invitational - Varsity Valley CenterValley Center HS
Saturday, April 17
Kansas Relays LawrenceMemorial Stadium
Monday, April 19
Trego JV WakeeneyWakeeney
Tuesday, April 20
Andover Invitational - Varsity AndoverAndover District Stadium
Belleville Lions' Club Inv. BellevilleRepublic Co. HS
Elwood Mini Meet ElwoodElwood HS
Heights JV Invitational WichitaHeights HS
Jetmore Freshman Sophomore Jetmore
Northern Valley Invitational LoganLogan HS
Plainville Invitational PlainvillePlainville HS
Scott City Track Invitational Scott CityScott city
Stanton Co. JohnsonStanton Co. HS
Wednesday, April 21
Shawnee Heights JV Invitational Shawnee Heights
Thursday, April 22
Bonner Springs Invitational Bonner SpringsBonner Springs HS
McPherson - Junior Varsity McPhersonMcPherson College
Sterling Relays Sterling
Friday, April 23
The 71st Fredonia Relays FredoniaFredonia
Campus Invitational - Varsity HaysvilleCampus HS
fort scott fort scottfort scott
Holcomb Track Invitational HolcombHolcomb
Kaiser Relays OsborneOsborne HS
Manhattan Invitational Bishop Stadium -CICO Park
Norwich Invitational Norwich
Oakley Invitational OakleyOakley HS
Shawnee Mission West Invite
South Gray Relays Montezuma
Monday, April 26
Hill City Invitational (Fr.-So.) Hill CityHill City HS
Tuesday, April 27
Burlington Wildcat Invitational BurlingtonBHS
Dighton Invitational DightonDighton HS
fort scott jv fort scottfort scott
Haskell County Relays SatantaSatanta HS
Larned Invitational Larned
St. Francis Invitational St. FrancisSt. Francis HS
Washington County Inv. WashingtonWashington Co. HS
Wednesday, April 28
Topeka High JV Invitational 501 Sports Park
Thursday, April 29
Frances Wendt Invitational OsawatomieOsawatomie HS
Hiawatha Invitational HiawathaHiawatha HS
Neodesha Invitational NeodeshaNHS
Oberlin JH Quad OberlinOberlin
Prairie View Invitational LaCygnePrairie View HS
Friday, April 30
Beloit Relays BeloitBeloit HS
Coffeyville Relays CoffeyvilleVeteran's Stadium
DeSoto Invitational DeSotoDeSoto HS
girard girardgirard
Goldsmith Relays WaKeeneyTrego Co HS
Hugoton Invitational HugotonHugoton, KS
Hutch Invitational - Varsity HutchHutch HS
Lucas-Luray Invitational RussellRussell HS
Madison Inv. Madison
Pawnee Heights Invitational Hanston
Quinter Invitational QuinterQuinter HS
Seaman Relays TopekaSeaman HS
Shawnee Heights Invitational TecaumsehShawnee Heights High Scho...
May
Monday, May 3
Moundridge Invitational
Pleasant Ridge Invitational EastonPleasant Ridge HS
Tuesday, May 4
Bob Haug Invitational JetmoreJetmore, KS
Burlington Invitational BurlingtonBurlington HS
Logan Invitational LoganLogan HS
Newton Invitational -Frosh. and Soph. NewtonNewton HS
Oberlin Invitational OberlinOberlin
Tescott Inv. TescottTescott HS
Wednesday, May 5
Washburn Rural JV invitational Washburn Rural HS
Thursday, May 6
Bishop Carroll - Frosh. and Soph. WichitaBishop Carroll HS
Cherryvale Invite Cherryvale HS
Tony "Red" Pfeifer Invitational VictoriaVictoria HS
Friday, May 7
Bucklin Relays Bucklin
Colby Invitational ColbyColby HS
Goddard Invitational - Varsity GoddardGoddard HS
Grizzly Invitational MankatoRock Hills HS
Kearny County Track Invitational LakinLakin
Onaga Invitational Onaga
Shawnee Mission North Relays ShawneeShawnee Mission North
Topeka City Carnival 501 Sports Park
Saturday, May 8
Greater Wichita Athletic League JV Meet WichitaNorthwest HS
Monday, May 10
Hill City Invitational Hill CityHill City HS
Iola JV/V Invitational IolaIola
Onaga Freshman/Sophomore Meet Onaga
Tuesday, May 11
EKL JV League Meet StillwellBlue Valley Distric Activ...
Hutch Invitational - Junior Varsity HutchHutch HS
North Kansas City Boys Only North Kansas CityNKC HS
Thursday, May 13
Centennial League 501 Sports Park
Pike Trail League-Cheyenne Conf. Inv MankatoRock Hills HS
SFTL Track Meet RollaRolla, KS
TVL League BurlintonBurlington HS
Friday, May 14
AVCTL Meet - Varsity Valley CenterValley Center HS
Eastern Kansas League Track Meet StillwellBlue Valley HS
Greater Wichita Athletic League Championship WichitaNorthwest HS
Mid-Continent League Track Meet Smith CenterSmith Center HS
SPIAA League Meet Ashland
WKLL Meet Scott CityScott City HS
Saturday, May 15
Veritas Invitational
Veritas Invitational LawrenceSouthwest Junior High
Friday, May 21
Class 1A Regional Meet MankatoRock Hills HS
KSHSAA 1A Regional Track Meet GreensburgGreensburg
KSHSAA 2A Regional Track Meet WaKeeneyWaKeeney
KSHSAA 4A Regional 10 AndaleAndale HS
KSHSAA 5A Region 8 TopekaSeaman HS
KSHSAA 5A Regional 6 Kansas CityWashington HS
KSHSAA 6A Regional WichitaWichita Northwest
KSHSAA 6A Regional 1 OlatheOlathe East HS
KSHSAA 6A Regional 2 Overland ParkBlue Valley West HS
KSHSAA Regional Meet SubletteTBA
Regional Meet HaysFHSU
Regionals TBATBA
Friday, May 28
KSHSAA State Meet WichitaCessna Stadium
KSHSAA State Track Championships WichitaCessna Stadium @ WSU
Saturday, May 29
KSHSAA State Track & Field Championships WichitaCessna Stadium @ WSU

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results