Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Monday, March 1
Abington vs Martha's Vineyard (HS)
Beverly vs Winthrop (HS)
Bishop Feehan vs Martha's Vineyard (HS)
Brockton @ Durfee (HS) Fal RiverDurfee
coyle vs martha's vineyard (HS)
Dual meet vs Westford Academy/ vs wayland (HS) WestfordWestford Academy
Dual meet vs Westford Academy/ vs wayland (HS) WestfordWestford Academy
Lincoln-Sudbury vs Boston Latin (HS) SudburyLincoln-Sudbury Regional ...
Milton vs Natick (HS) Natick
rte. 228 freshman sophomore invitational meet @ nd... (HS) hinghamnda
School Records (HS) School RecordsSchool Records
somerset vs martha's vineyard (HS)
Thursday, March 18
Time Trials (HS) Bowdich Field
Saturday, March 20
Husky Spring Open (Collegiate) DedhamNortheastern
Thursday, March 25
Duxbury at Marshfield (HS) Marshfield
scrimmage (HS) Stoughton
Saturday, March 27
Jerry Gravel Classic (Collegiate) WestfieldWestfield State
Worcester City Meet (Collegiate) WorcesterWPI
Monday, March 29
Marshfield vs. East Bridgewater (Scrimmage) (HS) MarshfieldMarshfield HS
Tuesday, March 30
Brookline v. Walpole (HS) BrooklineDownes Filed, Brookline
Natick vs. Dedham (HS) NatickNatick HS
Pembroke vs Rockland/Hanover (HS) Pembroke
Wednesday, March 31
Agawam vs Amherst (HS)
East Longmeadow vs Longmeadow (HS)
Lowell vs Lawrence (HS)
Methuen vs Central Catholic (HS)
April
Thursday, April 1
Belchertown vs Holyoke Catholic (HS)
Ipswich vs Amesbury vs North Andover (HS) North AndoverNorth Andover
Mansfield vs Canton (HS) CantonCanton HS
MHS Vs. Whitman Hanson (HS) Middleboro
Natick vs. Braintree (HS) NatickNatick HS
Rockland/Pembroke/Hanover Tri-Meet (HS) Pembroke
Stoughton vs Sharon (HS) Stoughton
Wakefield vs Reading (HS) ReadingReading HS
Walpole vs. Brookline (HS) BrooklineDownes Field
Westfield vs Holyoke (HS)
Woburn vs Stoneham (HS) StonehamStoneham
Friday, April 2
Billerica vs Chelmsford (HS)
Lowell vs Lawrence (HS) LowellLowell
Saturday, April 3
Bishop Feehan vs Woodstock, CT (HS) AttleboroBishop Feehan HS
Governor's Academy Relays (HS) BraintreeThayer Academy
Greenwich Academy vs. Berkshire (HS) SheffieldBerkshire
Haverhill vs Dracut (HS)
Jim Sheehan Memorial (Collegiate) FitchburgFitchburg State
Mount Holyoke Invitational (Collegiate) South HadleyMt Holyoke
New Bedford vs Attleboro (HS)
Tufts Snowflake Classic (Collegiate) MedfordTufts
Monday, April 5
Dual Meet: Commerce vs Monson (HS) MonsonMonson
Franklin County Tech HS vs Mahar (HS) OrangeMahar HS
Hudson vs Groton/Dunstable (girls) (HS) HudsonHudson High
Old Rochester vs Case (HS)
Taunton vs Durfee (HS) Fall RiverDurfee HS
Westwood vs Bellingham (HS) WestwoodWestwood HS
Tuesday, April 6
Belchertown vs Greenfield (HS)
Bishop Feehan vs Bishop Stang (HS) Attleboro
Canton vs Sharon (HS) Canton Canton HS
Duxbury vs Rockland (HS) Whitman-Hanson
Duxbury/Rockland/ Whitman-Hanson (HS) Whitman-Hanson
Hampshire Reg vs Frontier Reg (HS)
Hingham vs Pembroke (HS) Hingham MassHingham
Lexington vs Woburn (HS) WoburnWoburn HS
Marian vs. Bishop Fenwick (HS) FraminghamBowditch Field
Marshfield vs. Falmouth (HS) MarshfieldMarshfield HS
MHS Vs. Quincy/N. Quincy & Scituate (HS) MiddleboroMHS
Natick vs. Dedham (HS) NatickNatick HS
Newton vs Brookline (HS) BrooklineDownes Field
Nipmuc vs BMR (HS) BlackstoneBMR
Norwood vs. Wellesley (HS) Wellesley
Seekonk vs Apponequet (HS)
Silver Lake vs. Hanover (HS) KingstonSilver Lake
Somerville vs Everett (HS) SomervilleSomerville HS
South Hadley vs Palmer (HS)
Stoughton vs King Philip (HS) WrenthamKing Philip
Wakefield vs Stoneham (HS) StonehamStoneham
Walpole vs Milton (HS) MiltonMilton HS
Wellesley vs. Norwood (HS) WellesleyWellesley HS
Weymouth vs Needham (HS) NeedhamDefazio Field
Wednesday, April 7
Acton-Boxborough/Tyngsboro/Boston Latin (HS) ActonActon
Agawam vs Minnechaug (HS)
Andover vs Chelmsford (HS)
Billerica vs Dracut (HS)
Brookline v. Newton North (HS) BrooklineDownes Field
Central Catholic vs Haverill (HS)
Concord-Carlisle/Newton South/Waltham (HS) ConcordConcord-Carlisle
East Longmeadow vs Amherst (HS)
Framingham vs Braintree (HS) BraintreeBraintree HS
Lincoln-Sudbury vs Westford Academy/ Wayland HS (HS) WestfordWestford Academy
Lowell vs Tewksbury (HS) LowellLowell
New Bedford vs Barnstable (HS) New BedfordNew Bedford HS
Northampton vs Westfield (HS)
Northampton vs. Mohawk, New Leadership and Westfie... (HS) NorthamptonNorthampton HS
Notre Dame vs Billerica (HS)
Oliver Ames vs North Attleboro (HS) North AttleboroNorth Attleboro HS
Weston v Arlington & Bedford (HS) Arlington HS
Thursday, April 8
Algonquin vs Milford (HS) northboroAlgonquin HS
Ashland vs Bellingham (HS) BellinghamBellingham HS
Beverly vs Saugus (HS)
Franklin vs Canton (HS) CantonCanton HS
Hopkinton vs Dover-Sherborn (HS) HopkintonHopkinton HS
Hudson girls Vs Quabbin (HS) HudsonHudson
Mansfield vs King Philip (HS) WrenthamKing Philip HS
Medway vs Millis (HS) MedwayMedway HS
Middleboro Vs. Pembroke (HS) PembrokePembroke
North Attleboro vs Foxboro (HS) FoxboroFoxboro Middle School
Old Rochester vs Wareham (HS)
Rockland/Randolph Dual Meet (HS) Rockland
scituate @ hingham (HS) Hinghamhingham
Stoughton vs Oliver Ames (HS) StoughtonStoughton
WCS vs Hopedale vs Douglas (HS) WhitinsvilleWhitinsville Christian Sc...
Whitman Hanson/SilverLake (HS) Whitman Hanson
Friday, April 9
Last Second Multi (Collegiate) MedfordTufts
Norwood vs Needham (HS) NeedhamDefazio Field
Weymouth v. Natick (HS) WeymouthWeymouth HS
Saturday, April 10
George Davis Invitational (Collegiate) LowellMassachusettes-Lowell
MIT Quad (Collegiate) CambridgeMIT
SA vs NMH, Cushing, VA (HS) NMH
UMass Nine-Way Meet (Collegiate) AmherstMassachusettes
UMass-Dartmouth Invitational (Collegiate) DartmouthU-Mass Dartmouth
Monday, April 12
Barnstable v. Dartmouth (HS) DartmouthDartmouth HS
Chicopee vs Chicopee Comp (HS)
Dighton-Rehoboth vs Seekonk (HS) RehobothDighton-Rehoboth
Franklin vs North Attleboro (HS)
Girls: Mahar Regional vs Narragansett (HS)
Hamilton-Wenham vs Triton vs N Reading (HS)
Hopkinton vs Holliston (HS) HollistonHolliston HS
Mahar, Greenfield vs Mohawk (HS) Mohawk RHS
Marian vs. Cardinal Spellman (HS) FraminghamBowditch Field
Masconomet vs Wilmington vs Pentucket (HS)
Norton vs Bellingham (HS)
Palmer vs Monson (HS)
Swampscott vs Saugus (HS)
Wareham vs Bourne (HS) BourneBourne HS
Westwood vs Millis (HS) WestwoodWestwood HS
Tuesday, April 13
Algonquin vs Leominster (HS) NorthboroAlgonquin HS
Attleboro vs Durfee (HS) Fall RiverDurfee HS
Attleboro vs Durfee (HS) New BedfordDurfee HS
Belchertown vs Commerce (HS)
Bishop Feehan vs Coyle-Cassidy (HS) AttleboroBishop Feehan HS
BMR vs Hopedale & Douglas (HS) BlackstoneBMR
Brookline v. Braintree (HS) BraintreeBraintree HS
Cardinal Spellman vs Marian (HS)
Dover-Sherborn vs Ashland (HS)
Duxbury vs Pembroke (HS) Duxbury
Duxbury vs Silver Lake (HS) Duxbury
Falmouth vs Plymouth North (HS) FalmouthFalmouth HS
Hingham vs Midd/Hanover (HS) Middleboro
Marshfield vs. Plymouth-South (HS) Plymouth South HS
MHS Vs. Hingham & Hanover (HS)
Milford vs Fitchburg (HS) FitchburgFitchburg HS
Natick vs. Wellesley (HS) Wellesley HS
Needham vs Framingham (HS) FraminghamBowditch Field
Norwood vs. Walpole (HS) Walpole
Notre Dame vs Mt. St. Joseph (HS)
Oliver Ames vs Foxboro (HS)
Rockland/Scituate Dual Meet (HS) Scituate
Silver Lake vs. Duxbury and Pembroke (HS) Duxbury
Wakefield vs Lexington (HS) LexingtonLexington HS
Whitman Hanson/NQ/Randolph (HS) Whitman Hanson
Winchester vs Stoneham (HS) Stoneham
Wednesday, April 14
Haverhill vs Lawrence (HS)
Lowell vs Andover (HS) LowellLowell
Marlborough vs Hudson High (girls) (HS) MarlboroughMarlborough High
Methuen vs Notre Dame vs Dracut (HS)
Nipmuc Regional vs Sutton (HS) WhitinsvilleWCS
Northampton at Minnechaug (HS) NorthamptonMinnechaug
SA vs Berkshire (HS)
Salem vs Lynn English (HS) LynnLynn
Wareham vs GNBVT (HS) New BedfordGNBVT
Weymouth v. Newton North (HS) WalthamLeary Field
Thursday, April 15
Barnstable v. Bridgewater-Raynham (HS) DartmouthDartmouth HS
Bishop Feehan V. Attleboro (HS) AttleboroBishop Feehan
Central Catholic vs Chelmsford (HS)
cm vs saint johns prep (HS) saint johns prep
Duxbury vs Randolph (HS) Duxbury
Duxbury vs Scituate (HS) Duxbury
Foxboro vs Franklin (HS)
Framingham vs Norwood (HS) FraminghamBowditch Field
Hanover v Norwell (HS) NorwellNorwell HS
Holy Cross Decathlon (Collegiate) WorcesterHoly Cross
Ipswich vs Wilmington (HS) WilmingtonWilmington HS
King Philip vs Sharon (HS)
Lowell vs Andover (HS)
Mansfield vs Stoughton (HS) MansfieldMansfield HS
Methuen vs Dracut (HS)
Norton vs Medway (HS)
Randolph verse Scituate vs Duxbury (HS) duxbury
Rockland/Abington Dual Meet (HS) Abington
Seekonk vs Fairhaven (HS)
Sharon vs King Philip (HS) WrenthamKing Philip HS
Tewksbury vs Billerica (HS)
Wakefield vs Belmont (HS) BelmontBelmont HS
Friday, April 16
Belchertown vs Mahar (HS) OrangeMahar
Saturday, April 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials (Collegiate) FitchburgFitchburg State
Little Three Championship (Collegiate) WilliamstownWilliams
MIT Spring Invitational (Collegiate) CambridgeMIT
Red Raider Inv (HS) LowellLowell HS
RT. 228 Frosh/Soph Meet (HS) HinghamNDA
Solomon Invitational (Collegiate) DedhamNortheastern
Springfield Invitational (Collegiate) SpringfieldSpringfield
Thayer at Governor's (Canceled) (HS) ByfieldGovernor's Academy
Sunday, April 18
Holy Cross Quad Meet (Collegiate) WorcesterHoly Cross
Tuesday, April 20
Amherst Mid Week Meet (Collegiate) AmherstAmherst
Brookline v. Dedham (HS) Downes Field
Burlington vs Stoneham (HS) Stoneham
catholic conference relays (HS) westwoodxaverian
Holy Cross 5-Way Meet (Collegiate) WorcesterHoly Cross
Lexington vs Watertown (HS) LexingtonLexington HS
Mansfield vs Foxboro (HS) MansfieldMansfield HS
Marian vs. St. Marys/Matignon (HS) LynnSt. Mary's
Mashpee vs Carver (HS) MashpeeMashpee HS
Newton North vs. Wellesley (HS) Wellesley HS
Newton vs. Wellesley (HS) WellesleyWellesley HS
North Attleboro vs Attleboro (HS) North AttleboroNorth Attleboro HS
Uxbridge vs Northbridge vs Bartlett (HS) WhitinvilleWhitinville Christian HS
Wakefield vs Woburn (HS) WoburnWoburn HS
WCS vs Hudson (HS) WhitinsvilleWhitinsville Christian
Weymouth v. Milton (HS) MiltonMilton HS
Wednesday, April 21
Berkshire Relays (HS) WilliamstownWilliams College
Bridgewater/Raynham - Somerset - Durfee (HS) Fall RiverDurfee HS
Henry Shelton Triple Classic (HS) RowleyTriton HS
Marianapolis at Thayer (HS) MAThayer Academy
Nipmuc Regional vs Douglas vs Hopedale (HS) UptonBVT
Swampscott vs Lynn English (HS)
Weston v Wayland (HS) WaylandWayland HS
Winthrop vs Beverly (HS) BeverlyBeverly HS
Thursday, April 22
Brockton/Bishop Feehan/Xaverian/Whitman-Hanson (HS) Xaverian
Dual meet, Boston Latin vs Lincoln-Sudbury (HS) SudburyLincoln-Sudbury Regional ...
Newton South vs AB (HS) AB
Westford Academy (HS) Westford Westford Academy
Friday, April 23
Acton-Boxborough vs Newton South (HS) ActonActon
Skyhawk Invitational (Collegiate) EastonStonehill
Saturday, April 24
CCC Invitational (Collegiate) WenhamGordon
Freshman Sophomore b&g (HS) NorthboroAlgonquin HS
Freshman-Sophomore Meet (HS) HinghamNotre Dame Academy
Little East Conference/Alliance Championships (Collegiate) DartmouthMassachusettes-Dartmouth
NESCAC Championships (Collegiate) MedfordTufts
NEWMAC Championships (Collegiate) SpringfieldSpringfield
SA vs Williston, Avon Old Farms, & Miss Porters (HS)
St. George's, Tabor at Governor's (HS) ByfieldGovernor's Academy
Monday, April 26
Dighton-Rehoboth vs Fairhaven (HS)
Ludlow vs Northampton (HS) NorthamptonNorthampton HS
Mahar vs Holyoke & Agawam (HS) Holyoke HS
Marian vs. Arlington Catholic (HS) FraminghamBowditch Field
Newburyport and Pentucket at Ipswich (HS) IpswichIpswich HS
Salem vs Peabody (HS) PeabodyPeabody HS
Seekonk vs Case (HS)
Wareham vs Apponequet (HS) LakevilleApponequet HS
Tuesday, April 27
Brookline vs Needham (HS) NeedhamDefazio Field
changed to 5/11 (HS)
Dedham vs. Wellesley (HS) WellesleyWellesley HS
Dennis-Yarmouth vs Nauset (HS) South YarmouthDennis-Yarmouth HS
Duxbury vs Middleboro (HS) Duxbury
Falmouth vs Sandwich (HS) FalmouthFalmouth HS
Foxboro vs Canton (HS)
Meet v. Martha's Vineyard (HS) AttleboroBishop Feehan
Melrose vs Stoneham (HS) Stoneham
Newton north vs Braintree (HS) BraintreeBrtaintree HS
Norwood vs. Milton (HS) MiltonMilton
Pembroke/Whitman Hanson (HS) Pembroke
Rockland/Hingham Dual Meet (HS) Hingham
Sharon vs Oliver Ames (HS) North EastonOliver Ames HS
Silver Lake vs. Scituate (HS) KingstonSilver Lake
Stoughton vs No Attleboro (HS) Stoughton
Wakefield vs Winchester (HS) WoburnWoburn HS
Westwood vs Medfield (HS) MedfieldMedfield HS
Wednesday, April 28
Amherst at Northampton (HS) NorthamptonNorthampton HS
Attleboro vs Dartmouth (HS)
Barnstable v. Taunton (HS) TauntonTaunton HS
Bedford/Wayland (HS) WaylandWayland
Belmont Hill at Milton (Canceled) (HS) MiltonMilton Academy
CM vs Xaverian (HS) WestwoodXaverian
Dedham vs Wellesley (HS) WellesleyWellesley
Framingham vs Weymouth (HS) FraminghamBowditch Field
Haverhill vs Andover (HS)
Hudson (girls) vs Gardner (HS) hudsonHudson High
Lowell vs Chelmsford (HS)
LS vs Tyngsboro/Arlington (HS) SudburyLincoln-Sudbury
Methuen vs Billerica (HS)
Natick vs. Walpole (HS) WalpoleWalpole HS
Newton South vs Boston Latin and Westford (HS) Westford
Tewksbury vs Lawrence (HS)
Turners Falls HS vs Mahar (HS) OrangeMahar
Uxbridge vs Auburn (HS)
Westford Academy vs. Newton South & Boston Latin (HS) WestfordWestford Academy
Weston v Acton-Boxboro & Concord-Carlisle (HS) WestonWeston HS
Thursday, April 29
Acton-Boxborough vs Weston (HS) WestonWeston HS
Algonquin vs Wachusett (HS)
BMR vs WCS vs Sutton (HS) WhitinsvilleWCS
Braintree Vs. Wellesley (HS) Braintree
Carver vs Cohasset vs Hull (HS)
Duxbury vs Hanover (HS) Duxbury
Duxbury vs North Quincy (HS) Duxbury
Falmouth vs Nauset Regional (HS) FalmouthFalmouth HS
Hamilton-Wenham vs Pentucket (HS)
Hopkinton vs Medway (HS)
Lexington vs Belmont (HS) LexingtonLexington HS
Mansfield vs Sharon (HS) MansfieldMansfield HS
Marshfield vs. Dennis-Yarmouth (HS) MarshfieldMarshfield HS
Millia vs Ashland (HS)
Newton North vs. Milton (HS) MiltonMilton HS
North Attleboro vs Canton (HS)
North Middlesex vs Shrewsbury (HS)
Old Rochester vs Apponaquet (HS)
Oliver Ames vs King Philip (HS)
Randolph vs Hingham (HS) Hingham
Stoughton vs Franklin (HS) Franklin
Triton at Ipswich (HS) IpswichIpswich HS
Wareham vs Seekonk (HS) SeekonkSeekonk HS
WCS v BMR v Sutton (HS) WhitinsvilleWhitinsville Christian Sc...
Westwood vs Dover-Sherborn (HS) WestwoodWestwood HS
Friday, April 30
Dedham vs. Framingham (HS) FraminghamBowditch Field
MVC Frosh-Soph Meet (HS) MethuenNicholson Stadium
May
Saturday, May 1
Boys District Relays (HS) ShrewsburySt Johns HS
CCL FR/SO Meet (HS) Braintree
Freshman-Soph. Meet (HS) NeedhamNo Attleboro HS
Frosh/Soph Meet Small (HS) D-R
Girls District Relays (HS) Algonquin Regional HS
GNB Invite (HS) New BedfordGreater New Bedford Vo Te...
MSTCA Frosh / Soph Large Schools (HS) North AttleboroN. Attleboro HS
MSTCA FROSH-Soph (HS) North AttleboroNorth Attleboro
MVC Frosh-Soph Meet (HS)
New England Division III Championships (Collegiate) MedfordTufts
Northeast-10 Championships (Collegiate) EastonStonehill
St. George's, St. Paul's at Thayer (HS) BraintreeThayer Academy
Tom Dorman Fresh-Soph Meet (HS) IpswichIpswich HS
Weston Twilight Meet (HS) Weston, Ma.Weston HS
Sunday, May 2
Atlantic 10 Championships (Collegiate) AmherstMassachusettes
NE Catholic Conf Inv (HS) AttleboroBishop Feehan HS
Monday, May 3
Athol vs Mahar (HS) OrangeMahar
Ipswich vs North Reading (HS) North ReadingNorth Reading HS
Salem vs Revere (HS) SalemSalem HS
Westwood vs Hopkinton (HS)
Tuesday, May 4
Brookline v. Framingham (HS) BrooklineDownes Field
Dennis-Yarmouth vs Falmouth (HS) South YarmouthDennis-Yarmouth HS
Duxbury vs Hingham (HS) Duxbury
Lexington vs Stoneham (HS) Lexington
Marian vs. Archbishop Williams (HS) BrooklineArchbishop Williams
Nashoba vs Hudson (girls) (HS) Nashoba
Natick vs. Milton (HS) NatickNatick HS
Newton North vs Needham (HS) NeedhamDefazio Field
Norwood vs. Dedham (HS) DedhamDedham
Pembroke vs Quincy/NQ vs Randolph (HS) Pembroke
Randolph vs Pembroke (HS) Pembroke
Silver Lake vs. Middleboro and Rockland (HS) KingstonSilver Lake
Stoughton vs Canton (HS) Stoughton
Walpole vs. Wellesley (HS) Wellesley HS
WCS vs Nipmuc Regional (HS) WhitinsvilleWhitinsville Christian Sc...
Weymouth v. Braintree (HS) WeymouthWeymouth HS
Whitman Hanson/Scituate/Hanover (HS) Scituate
Wednesday, May 5
Acton-Boxboro/Lincoln-Sudbury (HS) LincolnLincoln
Algonquin vs Doherty (HS)
Billerica vs Andover (HS)
Bishop Feehan vs Somerset (HS)
Central Catholic vs Lowell (HS)
Central Catholic vs Lowell (HS)
CM vs BC High (HS) DorchesterBC High
Concord Carlisle vs. Bedford & Boston Latin (HS) Concord Carlisle HS
Dighton-Rehoboth vs OldRochester (HS)
Dracut vs Notre Dame vs Lawrence (HS)
Haverhill vs Chelmsford (HS)
Lincoln Sudbury vs Acton-Boxboro, Waltham (HS) SudburyLincoln-Sudbury Regional ...
Methuen vs Tewksbury (HS)
New Bedford vs Brockton (HS)
Newton South vs Arlington, Wayland (HS) WaylandWayland
North Attleboro vs Sharon (HS) North AttleboroNorth Attleboro HS
Northampton at Ludlow (HS) LudlowLudlow HS
Uxbridge vs Oxford (HS)
Weston v Westford Academy & Tyngsboro (HS) WestonWeston HS
Thursday, May 6
Barnstable vs. Attleboro (HS) AttleboroBishop Feehan HS
Bourne vs Seekonk (HS) SeekonkSeekonk HS
King Philip vs Foxboro (HS)
Mansfield vs Franklin (HS) Mansfield Mansfield HS
Masconomet vs Lynnfield vs Ipswich (HS) IpswichIpswich HS
Narragansett vs Mahar (HS) OrangeMahar
Norton vs Westwood (HS)
Wareham vs Fairhaven (HS) FairhavenFairhaven HS
Westboro vs Quabbin (HS)
Saturday, May 8
Andover Invitational (HS) AndoverAndover HS
Coaches Invitational -Boys (HS) Duxbury
Coaches Invitational -Girls (HS) Somerville
ISTA Championships (HS) BraintreeThayer Academy
NEICAAA Championships (Collegiate) DedhamNortheastern
State Coaches Meet (HS) DuxburyDuxbury HS
Monday, May 10
Case vs Wareham (HS) WarehamWareham HS
Holliston vs Ashland (HS) HollistonHolliston HS
ISTA Track & Field Championship Meet (HS) BraintreeThayer Academy
Mahar @ Frontier (HS) Frontier HS
Marian vs. Trinity Catholic/Matignon (HS) FraminghamBowditch Field
Mashpee vs Harwich (HS) MashpeeMashpee HS
Medway vs Westwood (HS) MedwayMedway HS
Millis vs Bellingham (HS) BellinghamBellingham HS
Old Rochester vs Fairhaven (HS)
Walpole vs. Dedham (HS)
Tuesday, May 11
Belmont vs Stoneham (HS) Stoneham
Billerica vs Lawrence (HS)
Brookline v. Weymouth (HS) WeymouthWeymouth HS
CM vs Malden Catholic (HS) MaldenMC
Dedham vs Walpole (HS) WalpoleWalpole
DVC Championship Meet (HS) BlackstoneBMR
DVC League Meet (HS) Blackstone Millville Reg
Girls Catholic Conference (HS) HinghamNotre Dame
Hanover vs Randolph (HS) KingstonSilver Lake
Lexington vs Melrose (HS)
Mansfield vs Oliver Ames (HS) EastonOliver Ames HS
Milton vs. Wellesley (HS) Wellesley HS
Natick vs. Norwood (HS) NatickNatick HS
Needham vs Braintree (HS) BraintreeBraintree HS
Newburyport vs North Reading (HS)
Newton North vs Framingham (HS) FraminghamFramingham HS
North Attleboro vs King Philip (HS)
Rockland/Quincy-North Quincy Dual Meet (HS) Rockland
Scituate vs Pembrok (HS) Scituate
Shrewsbury vs Algonquin (HS)
Silver Lake vs. Randolph (HS) KingstonSilver Lake Regional
Stoughton vs Foxboro (HS) Foxboro
Whitman Hanson/Hingham (HS) Whitman Hanson
Wednesday, May 12
Agawam, East Longmeadow, Holyoke Catholic at North... (HS) NorthamptonNorthampton HS
Barnstable v. Nauset (HS) NausetNauset HS
Dracut vs. Tewksbury (HS) TewksburyTewksbury
Framingham vs Newton North (HS) FraminghamBowditch Field
Franklin vs Sharon (HS) FranklinFranklin HS
JV ISTA Meet (HS) WestonRegis College
Lincoln-Sudbury vs Newton South/Bedford (HS) SudburyLincoln-Sudbury Reg. HS
Westboro vs Hudson (girls) (HS) westborowestboro
Weston v Waltham & Boston Latin (HS) WalthamWaltham HS
Thursday, May 13
Dedham vs Milton (HS) MiltonMilton
Middleboro Vs. Randolph (HS) Middleboro
Needham vs Walpole (HS) WalpoleWalpole HS
Old Rochester vs NB VoTech (HS)
Pioneer vs Mahar (HS) OrangeMahar
Friday, May 14
ECAC Division III Championships (Collegiate) SpringfieldSpringfield
Mansfield vs North Attleboro (HS) North AttleboroNorth Attleboro HS
Northampton Last Chance Invitational (HS) NorthamptonNorthampton HS
Saturday, May 15
Boys Class Meet (HS) Lunenburg
District E Boys (Class B) Meet (HS) LunenburgLunenburg
District E Class B (HS) LunenburgLunenburg HS
District E Class C (HS) LunenburgLunenburg HS
District E Class Meet (HS)
Div III State Relays (HS) MiltonMilton HS
Div. 1 State Relays (HS) Fall RiverDurfee HS
Girls Class Meet (HS) ShrewsburyShrewsbury HighSchool
MSTCA DI Relays (HS) Fall River Durfee HS
MSTCA Divsion 4 State Relays (HS) AbingtonAbington HS
NEPSTA Division 1 Track & Field Championship (HS) DeerfieldDeerfield Academy HS
NEPSTA Division II Championships (HS) Governor's Academy
New Balance High Performance Invitational (Collegiate) LowellMassachusettes-Lowell
Sunday, May 16
Division II State Relay Championships (HS) WoburnWoburn HS
Mayor's Cup (HS) Springfield
Monday, May 17
Dighton-Rehoboth vs Wareham (HS) WarehamWareham HS
Old Rochester vs Seekonk (HS)
Tuesday, May 18
BSC Meet (HS) Weymouth Weymouth HS
Dennis-Yarmouth vs Plymouth South (HS)
Eastern Athletic Champs (HS) AttleboroBishop Feehan HS
Hamilton-Wenham vs Ipswich (HS) IpswichIpswich HS
Lexington vs Burlington (HS)
Marian vs. Austin Prep (HS) FraminghamBowditch Field
Marshfield vs Nauset (HS) MarshfieldMarshfield HS
Marshfield vs. Nauset (HS) MarshfieldMarshfield
Mayflower League Meet (HS) KingstonSacred Heart HS
Mid Wach B League Meet (HS) LunenbergLunenberg High
Nipmuc Regional vs Burncoat (HS) WorcesterWorcester
Northampton at Longmeadow (HS) Longmeadow
Old Colony League Meet (HS) TauntonTaunton HS
Plymouth North vs Sandwich (HS)
Reading vs Stoneham (HS) Reading
Silver Lake vs. Hingham and QNQ (HS) Hingham
SJP vs Malden Catholic (HS) MaldenMalden Catholic
South Worcester County (HS) Oxford
Wednesday, May 19
Bay State Conference Championships (HS) WeymouthWeymouth HS
Dual County All-League Meet (HS) SudburyLincoln-Sudbury RHS
Hockomock Championship Field (HS) North AttleboroNorth Attleboro HS
MidWach Division C League Meet (HS) LunenbergLunenberg High
Tri Valley Champs (HS) WestwoodWestwood HS
Thursday, May 20
Colonial League (HS) WorcesterFoley Field
Dual County JV-Freshman Meet (HS) ActonActon-Boxboro RHS
Hockomock Championship (HS) WrenthamKing Philip HS
Mid Wach A League Meet (HS)
Old Colony League Meet (HS) TauntonTaunton HS
Patriot League Championships (HS) KingstonSilver Lake
South Shore (HS) NorwellNorwell HS
Friday, May 21
MIT Last Chance Qualifier (Collegiate) CambridgeMIT
South Coast Conf Champs (HS) RehobothDighton-Rehoboth HS
Saturday, May 22
Atlantic Coast League Champs (HS) PlymouthPlymouth South HS
BSC JV Meet (HS) WalpoleWalpole HS
CAL Championship (HS) South HamiltonHamilton-Wenham
Catholic Cenral League Championships (HS) PeabodyBishop Fenwick
Catholic Conference Championship (HS) DanversSaint Johns Prep
Last Chance to Qualify (HS) HinghamNotre Dame Academy
Merrimack Valley Champs (HS) AndoverAndover HS
NEC Champs (HS) LynnLynn English HS
New Balance Boston Twilight Series #2 (HS) WalthamBentley University
South Shore Principal Inv (HS) NorwellNorwell HS
Western MA D1 Division Champs (HS) HolyokeRoberts Sports Complex
Western Mass D2 Championships (HS) Shelburne FallsMohawk RHS
Tuesday, May 25
Foxboro vs Sharon (HS) FoxboroFoxboro Middle School
MA State VoTech Champs (HS) WorcesterFoley Field
Wednesday, May 26
Nipmuc Regional vs Milford (HS) MilfordMilford
Friday, May 28
Central Ma Champs (HS) FitchburgFitchburg State
Division 2 Class Meet (HS) LowellLowell
Emass Division I State Championships (HS) SomervilleSomerville-Dilboy Field
Saturday, May 29
EMass Division 4 Championship (HS) SeekonkSeekonk HS
Emass Division II State Championships (HS) LowellCawley Stadium
MIAA EMASS Div. III Track & Field Championship (HS) North EastonOliver Ames HS
State Qualifiers (HS) FitchburgFitchburg State College
Western MA D1 State Champs (HS) WestfieldWestfield State College
June
Saturday, June 5
MIAA All State Championships (HS) WestfieldWestfield State College
Monday, June 7
MSTCA Boys Decathlon (HS) AttleboroBishop Feehan HS
MSTCA Boys Decathlon NORTH (HS) BurlingtonBurlington HS
MSTCA Girls Heptathlon (HS) HinghamNotre Dame Academy
Tuesday, June 8
MSTCA Boys Decathlon (HS) AttleboroBishop Feehan HS
MSTCA Girls Heptathlon (HS) HinghamNotre Dame Academy
MSTCA North Heptathlon (HS) ReadingReading
Saturday, June 12
New Balance High Performance Meet (HS) WalthamBentley College
New England Championship (HS) TBA
Sunday, June 13
AAU Regional Qualifier (HS) BraintreeThayer Academy
Monday, June 14
Cyclone 400 TT (Club) Needham
Wednesday, June 16
Cyclone 200 TT (Club)
Thursday, June 17
Burlington Meet (Club)
Friday, June 18
Bay State Games Qualify (HS) FitchburgFitchburg St
Sunday, June 20
USATF Junior Olympic Qualify (HS) FitchburgFitchburg St
Saturday, June 26
AAU - Region 1 National Qualifier (Club) WestonRegis College
July
Saturday, July 10
Bay State Games Final (HS) LowelUMass/Lowell
August
Monday, August 2
Dragons Lair Testing (HS) DuxburyDHS
September
Thursday, September 9
Feehan v. Attleboro (HS) AttleboroFeehan
Other Meets
Wednesday, February 16, 2011
Milton Developmental Meet (HS) Milton

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results