View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Monday, March 1
Fulda Inv. @Slayton SlaytonSlayton Track Complex
Mankato Indoor MankatoMSU
Southwest Conference Meet Worthington
True Team Pipestone
Friday, March 19
JV-Time Trial Arden HillsBethel College
Saturday, March 20
Armstrong Time Trials U of M Fieldhouse
St John's Univ Indoor CollegevilleSt John's Univ
Thursday, March 25
Conference Indoor Saint PaulConcordia University
Friday, March 26
St. Olaf Time Trial St. Olaf College
Saturday, March 27
GRC Indoor FoleyFoley HS
Indoor Polar League SuperiorUWS
St. Olaf Invitaional St. OlafSt. Olaf University
Tuesday, March 30
Amik 1 BSU Bemidji State University
April
Thursday, April 1
Tootsie Pop MonticelloMonticello HS
Saturday, April 3
University of Minnesota HS Indoor University Of Minnesota
Tuesday, April 6
BA Cardinals vs Faribault FaribaultBruce Smith Field
Bemidji State Indoor Little Amik 2 BemidjiBemidji State University
Indoor M8C MonticelloMonticello HS
Luverne Quadrangular LuverneLuverne HS
Thursday, April 8
Arola Nashwauk
Highland Park Invitational St. PaulSt. Paul Highland Park
Monte Invite MontevideoMontevideo HS
North-Tartan Dual No. St. PaulNorth HS
Ogilvie Unlimited OgilvieOgilvie
Friday, April 9
Hermantown Time Trial SuperiorUWS
MCC Early Bird SlaytonMCC
MLBO Invite Mountain Lake
Tuesday, April 13
Armstrong Dual PlymouthArmstrong HS
Blascziek Invitational Holdingford
Burnsville JV Meet Burnsville HS
Classic Suburban Conference @ St. Thomas St. Thomas
CoEd JV EaganEagan
CSC Triangular: Hill Murray, Richfield @ Henry Sib... Mendota HeightsHenry Sibley HS
CSC Triangular: North/SSP/Simley So. St. Paul HS
Luverne Invite WorthingtonLuverne
Minnetonka Dual MinnetonkaMinnetonka HS
NRHEG New Richland
Panther 1 Tracy Tracy
Paul Giel Triangular WinonaWinona
Tigerama Rush CityRush City
TMC Quad at MPA Mounds Park Academy
Tri Metro Quad Meet HopkinsThe Blake School
Wednesday, April 14
Junior High Fundraiser MahtomediMahtomedi HS
Thursday, April 15
Apple Valley Junior Varsity Meet Apple Valley
Luverne Junior Cardinals Relays Luverne
MACCRAY Invite Clara CityMACCRAY HS
Ogilvie Speed Meet OgilvieOgilvie
Triton Triton HS
Friday, April 16
Beaver Relays BemidjiBSU
Dawn Hurni Invite PrincetonPrinceton HS
Irondale Relays IrondaleIrondale HS
Lakeville Mega LakevilleLakeville North
Saturday, April 17
Blue Devil Invite VirginiaVirginia
Pipestone Invitational PipestonePipestone
St. Francis Invite St. FrancisSt. Francis HS
Monday, April 19
CoEd JV Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
ST.Peter ST.Peter HS
Windom Invitational WorthingtonWindom
Tuesday, April 20
Armstrong Trio PlymouthArmstrong HS
Big 9 Conference Quad Owatonna
Big 9 Conference Quad Rochester Century
Fulda SlaytonSlayton
Hinckley Quad HinckleyHinckley
Hopkins Trio HopkinsHopkins HS
Kunz Invite MahtomediMahtomedi HS
Luverne-Fairmont Dual Luverne
Marshall Invite Marshall
NCTC Pioneer Invitational Thief River FallsThief River Falls
Tiger Cub JH Rush CityRush City
TMC Quad at Brooklyn Center Brooklyn Center HS
Tri Metro Quad Concordia Concordia
Warm Up Deer River
Thursday, April 22
Chaska vs. Chanhassen Chanhassen HS
Conference Triangle Como HS
Larry Costigan True Team Invitational Cottage GrovePark HS
Mahtomedi JV MahtomediMahtomedi HS
Pipestone Jr High Invitational PipestonePipestone
Rush City Varsity Rush CityRush City
Shakopee Inv ShakopeeShakopee HS
Shakopee Relays Shakopee
TMC MS at SPA SPA Randolph Campus
Friday, April 23
A & W Invite MNRedwood Falls
Hamline Elite Meet Saint PaulHamline University
Kerzie Virginia
LqPV Invite LqPV HS
Milnor Invitational - JH Meet MilnorMilnor HS Track
St. Thomas Invite St. PaulSt. Thomas University
Saturday, April 24
Flandreau Invitational Flandreau
GPSD Championships FaribaultMinnesota State Academy f...
Packer Invite AustinAustin
Monday, April 26
Hinckley JH/JV HinckleyHinckley
St. Louis Park Invite ST. LOuis parkSt. Louls Park HS
Tuesday, April 27
Armstrong Dual PlymouthArmstrong HS
Big 9 Conference Quad Albert Lea
Big 9 Conference Quad Winona
Classic Suburban Conference Relays MahtomediMahtomedi HS
Classic Suburban Conference Relays - Boy's North St. PaulNorth HS
CoEd JV Apple ValleyEastview
Edina Daul EdinaEdina HS
Glenn Dorr Memorial Track Meet MilnorMilnor HS Track
Lion Invite OgilvieOgilvie
May Day Walker
Pirate Boosters CrookstonUMC
Rebel Relays SlaytonSlayton
Titan invite Nashwauk
TMC Conference Relay St. Thomas Academy
Triangular Fairmont-St.James FairmontFairmont
Two Harbors Invite Two HarborsTwo Harbors
Wildcat Invitational (Wdby results only) EaganEagan HS
Wednesday, April 28
TMC MS at MPA Mounds Park Academy
Thursday, April 29
Blooming Prairie Blooming Prairie
Centennial 9/10/JV Lino LakesCentennial HS
Conference Tri Saint PaulSaint Paul Como HS
Lion Cub JH/JV OgilvieOgilvie HS
Minnetonka Joe Lane Invitational MinnetonkaMinnetonka
Worthington Invite WorthingtonWorthington
Friday, April 30
Bil Gangl 24 Hour Relay MahtomediMahtomedi HS
Hawk Invite HermantownHermantown
LaCrescent Invitational LaCrescent
Rosemount Invitational Rosemount
May
Saturday, May 1
Booster Relays Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
Woodbury Varsity vs White Bear Lake WoodburyWoodbury HS
Monday, May 3
Eagle JH Invite FinlaysonEast Central HS
MCC Jr Hi Relays Slayton
Tuesday, May 4
Arrow Relays PipestonePipestone
Benson Invite Benson HS
Big 9 Conference Quad Austin
Big 9 Conference Triangular Winona
Classic Suburban Conference @ Tartan Oakdale, MNTartan HS
CSC Triangular: Richfield/Mahtomedi/North No. St. PaulNorth HS
CSC Triangular: South St. Paul, St. Thomas Academy... Mendota HeightsHenry Sibley HS
Eagle Invite FinlaysonEast Central HS
Lake Conference Relays MinneapolisUniversity Of Minnesota
NLC Deer River
TMC Tri at SCL St. Croix Lutheran
Two Harbors Invite Two HarborsTwo Harbors
VFW Invitational CrookstonUMC
Thursday, May 6
Cardinal Invite FaribaultBruce Smith Field
CoEd JV ChanhassenChanhassen
Conference Quad Saint PaulCentral HS
DRN Invite Deer River
JV Conference Edina EdinaEdina HS
JV Conference Hopkins HopkinsHopkins HS
Monte Invite MontevideoMontevideo HS
Princeton Invitational Princeton HS
SW United Invite WorthingtonWorthington
TMC MS at Minnehaha Minnehaha Academy South C...
Friday, May 7
Cloquet Invite CloquetCloquet
Edina Inv Edina HSEdina HS
Filly Classic Stillwater
Ron Sass Invitational White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake - South C...
Saturday, May 8
Carleton Interscholastic CarletonCarleton College
Rochester Mayo Invite RochesterRochester Mayo HS
Wayzata Relays WayzataWayzata HS
Monday, May 10
3A True Team Sections PipestonePIpestone
Dragon JH/JV Pine CityPine City
Tuesday, May 11
True Team Section 5AAA White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake HS
Leo Bond Meet FaribaultShattuck
Section 3AA True Team Meet WoodburyEast Rdige HS
Tru Team Orono Orono
True Team HoldingfordHoldingford
True Team - Fairmont FairmontFairmont
True Team Section 1 AA Rochester Mayo
True Team Section 2AAA EaganEagan HS
True Team Section 8 StaplesStaples
Wednesday, May 12
Section 3AA True Team Championship EaganEagan HS
TMC MS Relays Breck
True Team-Section RobinsdaleArmstrong HS
White Bear JV White Bear
Thursday, May 13
Boys Jr. High Championship MahtomediMahtomedi HS
Conference Relays Saint PaulSaint Paul Central HS
JV Conference Minnetonka MinnetonkaMinnetonka HS
JV Conference Wayzata WayzataWayzata HS
Medford Medford
Section 7A True Team Meet HoldingfordHoldingford
Trojan Relays WorthingtonWorthington
Friday, May 14
Chubb Bettels The Blake School
CoEd JV ChaskaChaska
Kettle River Races JH/JV FinlaysonEast Central HS
Ortonville Invite Ortonville HS
West Marshall Invitational WarrenWarren
Monday, May 17
Eagle Invite Windom
JV-Conference Meet BloomingtonBL Kennedy HS
MCC Invitational SlaytonSlayton
MCC Invite SlaytonMCC
Monte Relays MontevideoMontevideo HS
Roseau Lions Invitational RoseauRoseau
TMC JV Championship Blake - Hopkins
TMC MS Championship Minnehaha Academy
Windom Eagle May Invite WorthingtonWindom
Tuesday, May 18
Classic Lake Conference HopkinsHopkins HS
Classic Suburban Conf. Meet @ Maht. MahtomediMahtomedi HS
Classic Suburban Conference @ Richfield Richfield
CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas No. St. PaulNorth HS
Gopher Conf Meet Medford
Great River Conference Meet OgilvieOgilvie
Wednesday, May 19
Big 9 Conference Quad Owatonna
Polar League Two HarborsTwo Harbors
Thursday, May 20
Big 9 Conference Quad Rochester Century
Camden Varsity Conference CottonwoodLakeview Public Schools
Classic Suburban Conference JV Championships West St. PaulHenry Sibley HS
Classic Suburban Conference JV Championships - Boy... North St. PaulNorth St. Paul HS
Conference JV Meet Saint PaulComo HS
Conference Meet SlaytonSlayton
GRC Relays HinckleyHinckley/Finlayson
JV Conference Armstrong PlymouthArmstrong HS
JV Conference Edina EdinaEdina HS
Norman County Invitational AdaAda
SW Conference Meet WorthingtonWorthington
TMC Conference Championship Macalester College
Tri Metro Conference Meet Macalester
West Central Conference South Meet BOLD HS
Friday, May 21
Last Chance CloquetCloquet
True Team-State StillwaterStillwater HS
Saturday, May 22
True Team Class AA State Meet Stillwater Stillwater HS
True Team State Meet Stillwater
Monday, May 24
Big 9 JV Conference Meet Faribault
Boys 9th-10th Grade Meet MinnetonkaMinnetonka HS
Conference Prelims Saint PaulCentral HS
GRC JH/JV Meet OnamiaOnamia
Tuesday, May 25
CSC Prelims OakdaleTartan HS
Girl Grade Level Championships WayzataWayzata HS
Lake Conference Prelims Rosemount Rosemount HS
SEC Conference Championships (WDBY results) Woodbury
Sub-Section Tournament Medford
Subsection 4A Central Brooklyn Center HS
Wednesday, May 26
Lake Conference Finals Rosemount Rosemount HS
Minnetonka Relays MinnetonkaMinnetonka HS
Saint Paul Conference Finals Saint PaulCentral HS
Sub-Section DuluthUMD
Thursday, May 27
CSC Finals OakdaleTartan HS
Sub-section 10 track meet Luverne
sub-section 11 Redwood FallsRedwood Falls
Sub-Section 30A Meet AdaAda
Sub-Section 4A East St. PaulSt. Croix Lutheran HS
Subsection 12 Meet Benson HS
SubSection 9 meet WorthingtonWorthington
Friday, May 28
Big 9 Conference Meet Rochester JM
June
Tuesday, June 1
Section Triton HS
Section 3AA Prelims St. PaulUniversity of St. Thomas
Section 4AA Prelims StillwaterStillwater HS
Wednesday, June 2
Section 6AA Meet Prelims RobinsdaleCooper HS
Thursday, June 3
Section 1AA Meet Lakeville South
Section 3A Track & Field Championships Montevideo
Section 3AA Finals St. PaulUniversity of St. Thomas
Section 4AA Finals StillwaterStillwater HS
Friday, June 4
Section 5AA St. PaulHamline University
Section 6AA Meet Finals RobinsdaleCooper HS
Section 7A DuluthUMD
Saturday, June 5
Section 1AA Meet Lakeville South
Section 4A Macalester College
Section 8A CrookstonUMC
Friday, June 11
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships - Prelims St. PaulHamline University
Saturday, June 12
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships St. PaulHamline University

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results