View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Friday, March 26
Trojan Invitational (Collegiate) MadisonDakota State
Saturday, March 27
USD Norm Herren Invite (HS) VermillionDakota Dome
Monday, March 29
Dan Lennon Indoor (HS) VermillionUniversity of South Dakot...
April
Thursday, April 1
Patriot Invitational (HS) Redfield
Vance Butler Invitational (Collegiate) Sioux FallsAugustana (SD)
Friday, April 2
NSU Open (Collegiate) AberdeenNorthern State
Winner Invite (HS) WinnerWinner HS
Tuesday, April 6
Eureka Early Bird (HS) EurekaEureka
Meet #1 (MS) Sioux FallsWhitter
Thursday, April 8
Central Dakota Invite (HS) Miller
Saturday, April 10
Brandon Valley Invitational (HS) Brandon
Queen City Invite (HS) Spearfish
Monday, April 12
Meet # 2 (MS) Sioux FallsEdison
SHS Top Marks Honor Roll (HS) Rapid CityStevens HS
Tuesday, April 13
SBA Invitational (HS) Huron
Thursday, April 15
Patriot Junior High (HS) Redfield
Saturday, April 17
Gettysburg Invite (HS) Gettysburg
Track-O-Rama (HS) Rapid CityStevens HS
Monday, April 19
Meet #3 (MS) Sioux FallsMemorial
Thursday, April 22
Kimball Invite (HS) Kimball
Friday, April 23
DSU Invitational (Collegiate) MadisonDakota State
Saturday, April 24
Yellow Jacket Open (Collegiate) SpearfishBlack Hills State
Monday, April 26
Meet #4 (MS) Sioux Falls
Tuesday, April 27
SDSU Twilight (Collegiate) BrookingsSouth Dakota State
Friday, April 30
Howard Wood Dakota Relays (HS) Sioux Falls
Howard Wood Relays (HS) Sioux Falls
May
Saturday, May 1
Howard Wood Relays (Collegiate) Sioux FallsAugustana (SD)
Monday, May 3
281Conference Junior High (HS) Wessington Springs
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll (HS) EdgemontEdgemont
Tuesday, May 4
Sioux Falls City Meet (MS) Sioux FallsHoward Wood
Friday, May 7
DAC Championships (Collegiate) Rapid CitySouth Dakota Mines & Tech
Saturday, May 8
University of Sioux Falls Invite (Collegiate) Sioux FallsSioux Falls
Tuesday, May 11
281 Conference (HS) Huron
Saturday, May 15
Great West Conference Championship (Collegiate) YanktonSouth Dakota
Kadoka Invitational (HS) Kadoka
University of Sioux Falls Last Chance (Collegiate) Sioux FallsSioux Falls
Thursday, May 20
SDHSAA Region 1A (HS) GrotonGroton HS
SDHSAA Region 1B (HS) BrittonBritton
SDHSAA Region 2A (HS) WatertownWatertown
SDHSAA Region 2B (HS) EstellineEstelline HS
SDHSAA Region 3A (HS) MadisonMadison HS
SDHSAA Region 3B (HS) GettysburgGettysburg HS
SDHSAA Region 4B (HS) CentervilleCenterville HS
SDHSAA Region 5A (HS) ChesterChester HS
SDHSAA Region 5B (HS) MitchellMitchell Christian HS
SDHSAA Region 6A (HS) ChamberlainChamberlain HS
SDHSAA Region 6B (HS) AvonAvon HS
SDHSAA Region 7A (HS) WinnerWinner HS
SDHSAA Region 7B (HS) KadokaKadoka Area HS
SDHSAA Region 8A (HS) CusterCuster HS
SDHSAA Region 8B (HS) LemmonLemmon HS
Friday, May 21
SDHSAA Region 4A (HS) North Sioux CityNorth Sioux City
Friday, May 28
SDHSAA Track & Field Championships (HS) PierreSioux Falls
Saturday, May 29
SDHSAA Track & Field Championships (HS) PierreSioux Falls

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results