Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Friday, January 8
Texas A&M HS Indoor Track Meet (HS) College StationGilliam Indoor Track Stad...
Saturday, January 9
Teaxs A&M HS Indoor (HS) College StationGilliam Indoor Track Stad...
Saturday, January 23
St. Pius X Inter-squad Meet (HS) HoustonTBD
February
Monday, February 1
SACS Time Trials (HS)
Saturday, February 6
UofH All-Comers Meet (HS) HoustonUniversity of Houston
Tuesday, February 9
Practice 1 (HS) El PasoIrvin
Friday, February 12
Franklin/Coronado (HS) El PasoCoronado H.S
Saturday, February 13
Bryan Adams Cougar Relays-Canceled (HS) DallasJesse Owens Sports Comple...
Clint Relays (HS) ClintClint
HSAA Intrasquad (MS)
HSAA Intrasquad (HS)
Jim Keethan Relays (HS) Deer Park HS
Monday, February 15
Practice 2 (HS) El PasoIrvin
Tuesday, February 16
NCS MS Tuesday Practice Meet #1 (MS) HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
Practice 3 (HS) El PasoIrvin
Wednesday, February 17
Clear Brook JV Girls (HS) Clear Brook HS
Thursday, February 18
Bellaire JV meet (HS) HoustonButler Stadium
Charger Invitational (HS) KellerCentral HS
Joshua Intersquad (HS) JoshuaJoshua
Maverick Relays (HS) Pearsall
Practice 4 (HS) El PasoIrvin
South San (HS) San AntonioSouth San
South San Antonio Meet (HS) San AntonioSouth San Antonio Stadium
TCA/PCA/John Paul Tri meet (HS) AddisonTrinity Christian Academy
Friday, February 19
Amarillo ISD City Meet AmarilloDick Bivins Stadium
El Dorado Invitational (HS) El PasoThe SAC
Mansfield Tiger Relays (HS) Mansfield HS
Richardson Co-Ed Meet (HS) RichardsonRichardson
Sanger Tri Meet (HS) Sanger Sanger Hig School
South Houston Invitational (HS) Auxilary Track
Saturday, February 20
Azle Relay Invitational (HS) AzleHornet Stadium
Bel Air Invitational (HS) Bel Air HS
East Central Invitational (HS) East Central HS
Ft. Worth East / West Invitational (HS) Ft. WorthClark Stadium
Georgetown Relays (HS) GeorgetownGeorgetown HS
Harlandale 8 Relays (HS) San AntonioHarlandale Stadium
Lutheran South Academy Invitational (HS) HoustonYates invitational
Magnolia Invitational (HS) MagnoliaMagnolia HS
Marble Falls Rotary Relays Meet (HS) Marble FallsMarble Falls
Newman Smith Trojan Relays (HS) CarrolltonStandridge Stadium
St. John's - Houston Christian Dual Meet (HS) HoustonMcMurrey Memorial Track -...
Texas Tech HS Invitational (HS) LubbockTexas Tech
Yates invitational (HS) houstonBarnett Stadium
Monday, February 22
LSA Practice Meet 1 (MS) HoustonLutheran South Academy
Practice 5 (HS) El PasoIrvin
Tuesday, February 23
Lutheran South JV Meet (HS) HoustonLutheran South Academy
St. Thomas F/JV Meet (HS) HoustonSt. Thomas The Meet Is Ca...
Wednesday, February 24
George JH Gator Relays (MS) RosenbergTerry High Ranger Field
Practice 6 (HS) El PasoIrvin
Thursday, February 25
Brook Hill Invitational (HS) BullardThe Brook Hill School
Bulldog Relays (HS) Eustace
Bulldog Relays (HS) FlatoniaFlatonia HS
Central Texas Track & Field League (HS) LeanderRouse HS
Coram Deo Intrasquad (MS) Flower Mound Marcus HS 9th Campus
Coram Deo Intrasquad (HS) Flower MoundMarcus HS 9th campus
Dan Christie Relays (HS) Prosper
Double B Relays (HS) BridgeportBridgeport HS
EHS Relays (HS) BellaireEpiscopal HS
Eustace (HS)
Gateway JH Relays (HS) Gateway
Glen Rose Practice Meet (MS) Glen RoseGlen Rose HS
Glen Rose Trimeet (HS) Glen RoseTiger Stadium
Hays Relays (HS) Haltom CityOld Birdville Stadium
HCHS Time Trials (HS) HoustonHouston Christian HS
Hillwood MS (MS) Keller ISD Stadium
Hornet Relays (HS) Caldwell
Medlin Relays (MS) Trophy ClubBryon Nelson
Metroplex Middle School Series #1 (MS) Carrollton,Greenhill School
Metroplex MS TF Series #1 (MS) DallasHockaday School
Panther Relays (HS) BlancoBlanco HS
Pirate Relays (HS) CollinsvilleCollinsville
Pisd Jv Meet (HS) PasadenaAuxilary Track
Practice 7 (HS) El PasoIrvin
Riesel Indian Invitational (HS) RieselRiesel HS
Rough Rider Relays (HS) SaginawSaginaw HS
TCA/PCA/John Paul/ESD/Canyon Creek (HS) AddisonTrinity Christian Academy
Trinity Valley Kickoff (HS) Fort WorthFort Worth Trinity Valley
Friday, February 26
2010 Burkburnett Bulldog relays (HS) BurkburnettBurkburnett Track Complex
Brown Relays (HS) PasadenaAuxilary Track
EHS Relays (HS) BellaireEpiscopal HS
Gatesville Track Meet (HS) GatesvilleGatesville
JV Eustace (HS)
River Oaks Baptist (MS)
Top of Texas Relays (HS) PampaPampa Track
UIW Cardinal Relays (HS) San AntonioUIW Tom Benson Track
University of the Incarnate Word Relays (HS) UIW
Uvalde relays (HS) Uvalde txUvalde
Weatherford relays (HS) WeatherfordWeatherford HS Roo Stadiu...
Saturday, February 27
Ben Robertson Relays (HS) MesquiteHanby
Comanche Relays (HS) Fort StocktonPanther Stadium
Early Bird Meet (Collegiate) CommerceTexas A&M-Commerce
Ellis Hobbs Invite (HS) DesotoDesoto HS
Frisco ISD Relays (HS) FriscoFrisco
Gateway Gator Relays (HS) DallasDallas Gateway
Greenhill Relays (HS) AddisonGreenhill School
Hendrickson Hawk Relays (HS) PflugervvilleHendrickson HS
Lobo Relays (HS) HaysHays HS
Lubbock Invitational (HS) LubbockLubbock TX
Malachi Relays (HS) CrowleyNorth Crowley
Mansfield Legacy Bronco Relays (HS) MansfieldMansfield HS
McKinney Boyd Relays (HS) McKinneyRon Poe Stadium
Optimus Relays (HS) Stephenville
Pepsi- Lion Relays (HS) River OaksCastleberry HS
SAISD Varsity Metro Meet (HS) San AntonioAlamo Stadium
SAS time trial (HS)
Southwest Invitational (HS) Sn AntonioSouthwest Stadium
The Woodlands Invitational (HS) The WoodlandsThe Woodlands HS
UIW Invitational (Collegiate) San AntonioIncarnate Word
March
Monday, March 1
Alamo Relays (HS) San AntonioGustafson Stadium
Azle Hornet Relays (HS) AzleAzle HS
Bearcat Relays (HS) MoodyBearcat Stadium
Beginning of Season Meet (MS) SundownSundown HS
Canutillo Eagle Relays (HS) El PasoCanutillo HS
City Private School Triangular (MS) Wichita FallsBarwise
District 27 2A (HS) Randolph AFBRandolph AFB
Episcopal HS (HS) Houston
Hart Relays (HS)
HS Meets (MS)
Kevin Hill Invitational (HS) Tyjer T.K. Gorman
Levelland Relays (HS)
LSA Practice Meet 2 (MS) HoustonLutheran South Academy
Matador Relays (HS) Seguin
North 4A (HS) Liberty Argyle
Practice 8 (HS) El PasoIrvin
Prairie View Relays (MS)
Quad Meet (MS) Prosper
Saginaw Regional Qualifer (HS) Saginaw
Sam's Relay (HS) BrownsvilleSam"s Stadium
Sands meet (HS)
Sloan Creek District Qualifier (MS) LovejoyLovejoy HS
St.Thomas (HS) St. Thomas high schoo
TAPPS District Meet 3-2A (HS) LeanderRouse HS
USATF South Austin Steel Development Meet (Club) AustinSmall middle school
WHCAC Meet #1 (MS) Houston Christian
Wills Point Vs Ct (MS) Wills PointCt
Yoe Relays (HS) Cameron
Tuesday, March 2
HSA Kickoff Quad Meet (Club) HurstLD Bell HS
HSA Kickoff Quad Meet (HS) HurstLD Bell HS
HSA Kickoff Quad Meet (MS) HurstLD Bell HS
NCS MS Tuesday Practice Meet #3 (MS) HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
Warrior MS Relays (MS) HoustonCypress Christian
Wednesday, March 3
Practice 9 (HS) El PasoIrvin
Shorthorn Relays (HS) SchulenburgSchulenburg HS
Thursday, March 4
2010 Ingram Tom Moore HS Warrior Relays (HS) Ingram Tom Moore Stadium
All Saints Running Medal Meet #1 (MS) Fort WorthAll Saints Episcopal Scho...
Awty Intra-Squad (MS) Houston
Awty JV Meet (HS) HoustonAwty International School
Brahma Invitational (HS) HallettsvilleHallettsville
Central Texas Track & Field League (HS) GeorgetownGeorgetown HS
Chaparrral Relays (HS) AubreyAubrey
Colleyville Relays (MS) GrapevineCross Timbers Middle Scho...
Crosbyton Relays (MS) CrosbytonCrosbyton HS
Denton Ryan M.S. Invitational (HS) DentonDenton Ryan HS
Douglass HS Track Meet (HS) DouglassDouglass HS
Eagle Relays (HS) DecaturDecatur HS
Fairfield Invitational Meet (HS) FairfieldFairfield
Houston Lamar HS (HS) HoustonDelmar/Dyer Sports Comple...
Jr. West of the Pecos Relays (MS) PecosEagle Stadium
Kevin Fly Hill Relays (HS) TylerBishop T.K. Gorman Cathol...
Lindsay (HS) Lindsay
Little Elk Relays (MS) BurlesonBurleson HS
Medlin MS (MS) Trophy ClubByron Nelson HS
Metroplex Middle School Series #2 (MS) IrvingCistercian Preparatory Sc...
Metroplex MS TF Series #2 (MS) AddisonGreenhill School
Middle School Bronco Relays (HS) DentonDenton HS
Panther JH Relays (MS) MaypearlMaypearl HS
Panther Relays (MS) HoustonOEC
PCA Practice Meet (MS) PCA
Pearland Dawson Jv Girls (HS) PearlandPearland Dawson Hs
SAISD Girls JV Meet (HS) San AntonioAlamo Stadium
SAISD Meet (HS) San AntonioSouth San Stadium
South San Invitational (HS) South San
Valley Mills Track Meet (HS) Valley MillsValley Mills
Warrior MS Relays (MS) HoustonCypress Christian
Friday, March 5
2010 Wichita Falls Coaches Invitational (HS) Wichita FallsMcNiel Junior High
Barbers Hill Relay (HS) Barbers HillBarbers Hill High
Bobcat Relays (HS) SunraySunray Track
Bowie Girls Invitational (HS) El PasoBowie HS
Bubba Joiner Invitational (HS) ArgyleLiberty Christian- Bowles...
Bulldog Relays (HS) Chapel Hill
Burges Invitational (HS) El PasoBurges H.S
City Bank Relays (Prelims) (HS) WolfforthFriendship HS
Cougar Relays (HS) KlondikeKlondike
Hale Center (HS) Hale Center
Hico JH Relays (MS) HicoHico HS
Lake Highlands Invitational (HS) RichardsonRichardson HS
LCISD Invitational (HS) RosenbergFoster HS
Max Hibbitts Cadet Relays (HS) ConnallyConnally HS
Mustang Relays (HS) Denver CityDenver City HS
Mustang Relays (HS) ManorManor, TX
Pantex Relays (HS) FritchFritch
Panther Relays (HS) MaypearlMaypearl HS
Rockdale Relays (HS)
St John's Maverick Relays (HS) HoustonMcMurrey Memorial Track -...
Sunray Relays (HS) Sunray, Texas
West of the Pecos Relays (HS) Pecos
Saturday, March 6
Alvarado Invitional (HS) Alvarado HS
Bob Alpert Relays (HS) Duncanville
Border Olympics (Collegiate) LaredoLaredo HS
Cal Norris Relays (HS) MesquiteHanby Stadium
Carl Wicker Fredericksburg Relays (HS) Fredericksburg
City Bank Relays (Finals) (HS) WolfforthFriendship HS
Clay Jones Relays (HS) ForneyCiti Bank Stadium
Coppell Cowboy Relays (HS) CoppellCoppell HS
Fred Loya Invite (HS) El PasoEastwood HS
Glenview Invitational (MS) EulessCentral Jr. High
Glenview Invitational (HS) EulessCentral Jr. High
Hawkins (HS) HawkinsHawkins
Hutto Relays (HS) HuttoHutto HS
Joshua Owl Relays (HS) JoshuaJoshua HS
Keith Gilbert Elk Relays (HS) BurlesonBurleson HS
Lobo Relays (HS) CiscoCisco HS
Meredith York Relays HS Meet (HS) HuntsvilleSam Houston State Univers...
Panther Relays (HS) Maypearl Maypearl
Plano East Relays (HS) MurphyTom Kimborough Stadium
Pojo Relays (HS) TXSpringtown
Princeton Panther Relays (HS) Princeton
Ram Relays (HS) Mineral WellsMineral Wells HS
Randall Relays (HS) FloresvilleFloresville High
Randall Relays (HS) San AntonioFloresville
Rocket Relays (HS) WellingtonWellington HS
Sas Relays (HS) Austin
St John's Maverick Relays (HS) HoustonMcMurrey Memorial Track -...
Temple Relays (HS) TempleTemple HS
Texan Relays (HS) JustinNISD Track Stadium
Trinity Open (Collegiate) San AntonioTrinity (TX)
Trinity Tiger Relays (HS) Cedar HillTrinity Christian School
Troy Relays (HS) TroyTroy
Walston-Panther Relays (Pantego) (HS) Fort Worth Farrington Field
YMBL/BISD Invitational (HS) BeaumontBeaumont Central
Monday, March 8
Muenster Invitational (MS) MuensterSacred Heart HS
Practice 10 (HS) El PasoIrvin
Wrangler Relays (MS) PlainsPlains HS
Tuesday, March 9
Farmersville Track Meet (MS) FarmersvilleFarmersville HS
HSA Quad Meet #2 (HS) HurstHurst JH
HSA Quad Meet #2 (MS) HurstHurst Jr. High
HSA Quad Meet #2 (Club) HurstLD Bell HS
Lutheran South True Team Invitational (MS) HoustonLutheran South Academy
Metroplex Middle School Series #3 (MS) IrvingCistercian Preparatory Sc...
NCS MS Tuesday Practice Meet #4 (MS) HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
St. Thomas F/JV Meet (HS) HoustonSt. Thomas
Warrior Relays (HS) HoustonCypress Christian School
WFISD JH Invitational (MS) Wichita FallsMcNeil JH
Wednesday, March 10
Cardinal Relays (HS) ColumbusColumbus HS
South Houston Jv Girls (HS) South HoustonSouth Houston Hs
STHS Dual Meet (HS) HoustonSTHS
Thursday, March 11
AISD invitational (HS) austinToni burger stadium
Anna Coyote Invitational (HS)
Ben Davis Relays (HS) Fort WorthBrewer HS
Blooming Grove (HS) Blooming GroveBlooming Grove
Bryan JV Meet (HS) Bryan
Chisholm Trail Relays (MS) JustinNorthwest Texan Stadium
Coldspring RElays (HS) ColdspringsColdsprings HS
Comanche Relays (MS) KellerKeller ISD Stadium
Cow Pasture Relays (HS) Rio VistaRio Vista
Dayton Middle School Meet (MS) Dayton HS
EECU Relays (HS) Summit
EHS > SJS Dual (V & JV) (HS) BellaireEpiscopal HS
Grapevine-Cross Timbers (MS) Meadowmere
HART (HS) HART
HCHS JV Meet (HS) HoustonHouston Christian HS
Hoot Smith Relays (HS) BedfordHEB Track Complex
Indian Relays (HS) SangerSanger
Jr. Blackland Divide Relays (MS) RoscoePlowboy Stadium
Kinkaid 6th Grade Meet (MS)
Lovejoy Invitational (HS) LovejoyLovejoy HS
Lutheran South/Lutheran North/Northland Christian ... (HS) HoustonLutheran South
Max Goldsmith Relays (HS) LewisvilleGoldsmith Stadium
Meunster Invitional (HS) Meunster HS
Muenster Invitational (HS) MuensterSacred Heart HS
Pioneer Relays (HS) Boswell HS
POP Renegade Relay (MS) CarrolltonPrince of Peace
Rattler JH Relays (MS) TolarTolar HS
Rattler Relays (HS) TolarTolar HS
Rattler Relays (HS) TolarTolar HS
Rigsby Relays (HS) Haltom CityOld Birdville Stadium
Rusk - JV (HS)
Ryan Raider M.S. Relays (HS) DentonDenton Ryan HS
SAISD JV/FR Boys Meet (HS) San AntonioAlamo Stadium
Salado Eagle Relays (HS) SaladoSalado HS
Scotty Neal Relays (HS) MexiaMexia HS
Sonny Donaldson Relays (HS) HoustonWilliam A. Smith Stadium
St. Luke's St. George RELAYS (MS) San AntonioSACS
Tarleton State University Invitational (Collegiate) StephenvilleTarleton State
TCPS Informal (MS) Fort WorthFW Country Day
Tesei Relays (HS) FerrisFerris
Tivy Invitational (HS) Kerrville txKerrville
Trinity Tiger JH relays (MS) Cedar HillTrinity Christian-Cedar H...
Yellowjacket Relay (HS) Denison
Yorktown Relays (HS) YorktownYorktown HS
Friday, March 12
2010 Toast of the Coast Track Meet (HS) Rockport Rockport HS
5th Johnny Perkins Pirate Relays (HS) GranburyGranbury Middle School
Abernathy (HS) Abernathy
Angleton Purnell Relays (HS) AngletonAngleton HS
Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays (HS) ArlingtonUTA Maverick Stadium
Big Green Relays (HS) Waxhachie HS
Bulldog Relays (HS) Plainview Plainview Texas
Dee Mackey relays (HS) Union GroveUnion Grove HS
El Paso Irvin Invitational Meet (HS) El PasoIrvin H.S
Evertt McAdams Relays (HS) PlainsPlains
Florence Meet (HS) Florence
Gilmer (HS)
HART (HS) HART
Mansfield Summit (HS) Mansfield
Mesquite Poteet Invitational (HS) MesquiteHanby Stadium
Panhandle Relays (HS) PanhandlePanhandle Track
Pisd City Championships Varsity (HS) South HoustonSouth Houston Hs
Redskin Relays (HS) ComancheComanche HS
Richardson Invitational (HS) RichardsonEagle/Mustang Stadium
Sacred Heart Relays (MS) MuensterSacred Heart
Scorpion Relays (HS) Fort WorthHerman E. Clark Stadium
Viking Relays (HS) BryaanBryan HS
West Texas Relays - Prelims (HS) OdessaRatliff Stadium
Wharton Tiger Relays (HS)
Whirlwind Relays (HS) FloydadaFloydada HS
Wildcat Relays (HS) ElginElgin HS
Yellowjacket Relays (HS) DenisonDenison HS
Saturday, March 13
Arlington Bowie Volunteer Relays Day Two (HS) ArlingtonUTA Maverick Stadium
Cougar Relays (HS) PflugervilleConnally HS
Gateway Gator Invitational (HS) DallasDallas Gateway
Harlandale (HS) San AntonioHarlandale
Judson Invitational (HS) Judson HS
Lancaster HS Meet of Champions (HS) Lancaster HS
Medina Track meet (HS) MMedina Track Meet
South Austin Steel USATF Developmental Meet (HS) Small Middle School
South Side Invitational (HS) San AntonioSouth Side Stadium
TCCH MS Meet (MS) Cedar HillTrinity Christian Cedar H...
USATF Gulf Association Dave Bethany Relays (HS) HoustonBarnett Stadium
West Texas Relays - Finals (HS) OdessaRatliff Stadium
Monday, March 15
JH Tiger Relays (MS) BlanketBlanket HS
Tuesday, March 16
Practice 11 (HS) El PasoIrvin
Regan Kelley Relays (MS) TylerBishop T.K. Gorman Cathol...
Wednesday, March 17
Practice 12 (HS) El PasoIrvin
Thursday, March 18
Ferrell Wright Memorial Relays (HS) Alba Golden HS
HSA Spring Break Meet (MS) HurstLD Bell HS
HSA Spring Break Meet (Club) HurstLD Bell HS
HSA Spring Break Meet (HS) HurstLD Bell HS
Ranger Relay (HS) Smithson Valley
Shamrock Relays (HS) ShamrockShamrock, TX
Shirley Crowe Decathlon & Heptathlon (Collegiate) HoustonRice
Friday, March 19
ASU Spring Break Multis (Collegiate) San AngeloAngelo State
Bluebonnet Relays (HS) BrownwoodGordon Wood Stadium
La Vega track meet (HS) La VegaLa Vega
Tiger Relays (HS) BlanketBlanket
TSU Relays (HS) HoustonTSU
Saturday, March 20
Bluebonnet Relays - Day 2 (HS) BrownwoodGordwon Wood Stadium
Cactus Cup (Collegiate) KingsvilleTexas A&M-Kingsville
Grace Prep Invitational (HS) ArlingtonUTA Maverick Stadium
Horned Frog Invitational (Collegiate) Fort WorthTexas Christian
Horned Frog Invitational (HS) Ft WorthLowden Track & Field Comp...
Panther Relays (HS) Bullard
PK Relays (HS) GrahamGraham HS
Texas Southern Relays (Collegiate) HoustonTexas Southern
TSU Relays (HS) HoustonTSU
Monday, March 22
edgewood bulldog relays (MS) edgewood,tx
Kinkaid Jr. Falcon Relays (MS) Houston
Practice 13 (HS) El PasoIrvin
Tuesday, March 23
Big Sandy (MS) Big Sandy
Brook Hill Relays (MS) BullardBrook Hill
Burkburnett MS Girls Boomtown Relays (MS) BurkburnettBurkburnett Track Complex
Cardinal Middle School Relays (MS) North Richland HillsFort Worth Christian Scho...
Cypress MS Relays (MS) HoustonCypress Christian
Lutheran South JV (HS) HoustonLutheran South
Lutheran South Middle School Invitational (MS) HoustonLutheran South Academy
WHCAC - Meet #1 (MS) Sugar LandHouston Christian
Wednesday, March 24
Clear Creek Jv Girls (HS) League CityClear Creek Hs
Humble Middle School (MS) Summer Creek High
Kinkaid Jr. Falcon Relays (MS)
NISD Middle School Meet (MS) San AntonioBrandeis HS
POP Dual Meet (MS) Carrollton,POP
Practice 14 (HS) El PasoIrvin
Thursday, March 25
Academy bee track meet (HS) AcademyAcademy
2010 Eagle Relays (HS) Lexington
All Saints Field Only Medal Meet (MS) Fort WorthAll Saints Episcopal Scho...
Argyle Track & Field (HS) ArgyleArgyle HS
Bearcat Relays (HS) Aledo
Big Sandy (HS) Big SandyBigSandy
Bob Grundy Invitational (HS) Era
Burkburnett MS Boys Boomtown Relays (MS) BurkburnettBurkburnett Track Complex
Champ Hambrick Relays (HS) Brownsboro
Coppell East (MS) Coppell HS
Crandall Invitational (HS) CrandallCrandall HS
EHS JV Meet (HS) BellaireEpiscopal HS
Fbba Jv Meet (HS) SugarlandFort Bend Baptist
Fossil Hill Relays (MS) KellerKeller ISD Stadium
Fossil Ridge Relays (HS) KellerFossil Ridge HS
Gas Capital Relays (HS) Carthage
Gid Campbell Relays (HS) AnahuacAnahuac HS
Harper Track meet (HS) HarperHarper
Jr Mustang Relays (MS) AndrewsMustang Bowl
JV Gas Capital Relays (HS)
JV MEET (HS) SUGARLANDFORT BEND BAPTIST
Melissa Relays (HS) Melissa
NCS MS Tuesday Practice Meet #2 (MS) HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
Red Devil Relays (HS) HuntingtonHuntington
Red River Relays (HS) WhitesboroWhitesboro HS
Roughneck Relays (MS) SundownSundown HS
Sommerville HS Track & Field Meet (HS) SommervilleSommerville HS
Tiger Relays (HS) NechesNeches HS
Trinity Springs Relays (MS) Keller Central HS
Whitesboro Relays (HS) WhitesboroWhitesboro
Zebra Relays (HS) GrandviewGrandview
Friday, March 26
2010 Burkburnett Boomtown Relays (HS) BurkburnettBurkburnett Track Complex
2010 Eagle Relays Middle School Division (MS) Lexington
Amarillo Relays (HS) AmarilloDick Bivins Stadium
Austin Invitational Meet (HS) El PasoAustin H.S
Bearcat Relays (HS) Aledo HS
Bobby Lane HS Invitational (HS) ArlingtonUTA Maverick Stadium
BVU Invitational Middle School Meet (MS) DallasSt. Marks
Carrolton-FarmersBranch ISD Relays (HS) CarroltonStandridge Stadium
Corbett Mustang Meet (MS) SchertzCorbett MS Schertz
Keller Fossil Ridge (HS) Keller Fossil Ridge HS
Kinkaid Relays (HS) HoustonKinkaid School
Klein ISD Relay (HS) HoustonKlein Collins HS
LORENZO (HS) LORENZO
Lutheran South Academy Small School Invitational (HS) HoustonLutheran South Academy
Manor Invitational (HS) ManorManor
McMurry Relays (Collegiate) AbileneMcMurry
Mustang Relays (HS) AndrewsMustang Bowl
Mustang Relays (HS) manorManor HS
Roughneck Relays (HS) SundownSundown HS
San Angelo Relays (HS) San Angelo
Skeeter Relays (HS) MesquiteHanby Stadium
springlake earth (HS)
Tulia (HS) TuliaTulia
Victor Lopez Bayou Classic (HS) HoustonRice Universityy
Wildcat Junior High Relays (MS) Canadian
Saturday, March 27
Alamo Heights (HS) San AntonioAlamo Heights
Alamo Relays (HS) San AntonioGustafson Stadium
Bearcat Relays (HS) MoodyBearcat Stadium
Bobby Lane UT-Arlington Invitational (Collegiate) ArlingtonTexas-Arlington
Boerne Relays (HS) BoerneBoerne
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational (HS) DallasSt. Mark's School of Texa...
bulldog relays (HS) bandera bandera HS
Burnet Relays (HS) BurnetBurnet
Devine Invitational (HS) DevineDevine Texas
East Bernard Brahma Relays (HS) East BernardEast Bernard HS
Edgewood Invitational (HS) San AntonioEdgewood Stadium
FBA Saints Relays (HS) DallasFirst Baptist Dallas
Gusher Invitational (HS) GrandfallsGrandfalls Royalty
Gusher Relays (HS) GrandfallsGrandfalls-Royalty
Hawk Relays (HS) CarrolltonHebron HS
Heart of Texas Relays (HS) Waco
Houston Christian HS Mickey Riggs Relays (HS) HoustonHouston Christian HS
Jack Elliott Relays (HS) TylerBishop T.K. Gorman Cathol...
Jacket Relays (HS) MeridianMeridian HS
Jacksboro Tiger Relays (HS) JacksboroJacksboro Track
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (HS) DallasJesuit Track & Field Comp...
Jourdanton ISD (HS) JourdantonJourdanton HS
Klein ISD Relays (HS) HoustonKlein Collins HS
Little Elm Invitational (HS) Little Elm
Lorena Leopard Relays (HS) LorenaLorena HS
Panther Relays (HS) PflugervillePflugerville
Prairie View Relays (MS)
Prairie View Relays (HS) Prairie View A&M Universi...
PV Relays (Collegiate) Prairie ViewPrairie View A&M
Randolph Invitational/Ro-Hawk relays (HS) Randolph AFBrandolph AFB
Rockhold Relays - Baytown (HS) BaytownBaytown Lee
Springtime Invitational (Collegiate) El PasoTexas-El Paso
Texas Tech Open (Collegiate) LubbockTexas Tech
USATF All-Comers Meet (HS) Austin Area
Victor Lopez Bayou Classic (HS) HoustonRice University
Victor Lopez Invitational (Collegiate) HoustonRice
Wildcat Relays (HS) Kennedale
Sunday, March 28
BVU Pentathlon (boys & girls) (HS) DallasSt. Mark's School of Texa...
Monday, March 29
7th Grade Zone (Pike) (MS) JoshuaJoshua HS
cooper district meet (MS) cooper
Eagle Relays - Girls Only (MS) Prosper
Highland Lakes District Meet (MS) LampasasLampasas HS
Practice 15 (HS) El PasoIrvin
Quad County District Track Meet (MS) JoshuaJoshua HS Stadium
Tuesday, March 30
8th grade Zone (Trinity Springs) (MS) Keller ISD Stadium
8th Grade Zone Meet (Coppell) (MS) Coppell HS
All Saints Running Only Medal Meet #2 (MS) Fort WorthAll Saints Episcopal
Concordia JV (HS) TomballConcordia Lutheran HS
District 20 A JH Meet (MS) MeridianMeridian HS
Eagle Relays - Boys Only (MS) Prosper
Metroplex Middle School Series #4 (MS) Dallas, TX 75229-620Prince of Peace Christian
NCS MS Tuesday Practice Meet #5 (MS) HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
Practice 16 (HS) El PasoIrvin
Rev. Jerome Milton Invitational (MS) TylerBishop T.K. Gorman Cathol...
Robinson JH Meet (MS) RobinsonRobinson
WF Private School Triangular (MS) Wichita FallsBarwise
Wolf Relays (MS) GrapevineCross Timbers Middle Scho...
Wednesday, March 31
Central Texas Track & Field League (HS) Leander Rouse HS
Cistercian Hawk Relays (HS) IrvingCistercian Prep School
District 29A and 30A Track Meet (HS) FlatoniaFlatonia Texas
Dobie Jv Girls (HS) HoustonDobie Hs
GVAC Spring Branch Wrangler Relays (MS) New BraunfelsNew Braunfels Canyon HS
Houston Christian HS Middle School Invitational (MS) HoustonHouston Christian HS
NISD Middle School Meet (MS) San AntonioBrandeis HS
St John's JV League Meet (HS) HoustonMcMurrey Memorial Track -...
April
Thursday, April 1
3rd Annual Albert Tijerina Relays (HS) RaymondvilleRaymondville Burnett Stad...
Alamo Heights Triangular (HS) Alamo Heights HS
Bobcat Relays (HS) Celina
Brookshire Royal HS (HS) Brookshire
Buc Relays (HS) WinnieWinnie, TX
Bulldog Relays (HS) HamiltonHamilton
Bulldog Relays (HS) MarlinMarlin
Canyon Cougar Relays (HS) New Braunfels NB Canyon HS
Charger Relays (HS) League CityClear Springs Hs
Charley Rouse Relays (HS) LeanderLeander Rouse HS
Cleburne Invitational (HS) Cleburne
Community Invitational (HS) CommunityCommunity HS
Crusader Relays (HS) TomballCLHS
Decatur Invitational (HS) DecaturDecatur HS
EHS Time Trial (HS) BellaireEpiscopal HS
Extra-Co Relays (HS) HamiltonKooken Field
Garrison JV (HS)
Henderson (HS)
Hornet Relays (HS) Highland Park
Houston Christian HS Middle School Invitational (MS) Houston
HSA April Fool's Relays (Club) HurstLD Bell HS
HSA April Fool's Relays (HS) HurstLD Bell HS
HSA April Fool's Relays (MS) HurstTBD
Indian relays (HS) ReiselReisel
Jack Fry Relays (HS) WinonaWinona HS
Jeff Austin Relays (HS) FrankstonFrankston HS
Joshua Owl Invitational (HS) JoshuaJoshua HS
Jr Comanche Relays (MS) Fort StocktonPanther Stadium
Keller High (HS) Keller
McGregor Bulldog Relays (HS) McGregorMcGregor HS
McMurry Relays 2 (Collegiate) AbileneMcMurry
Mineola Relays (HS) MineolaMineola High
Northeast (HS) San AntonioHeroes Stadium
PCA Lion Invitational (HS) PlanoPrestonwood Christian Aca...
Plano West Invitational (HS) MurphyTom Kimborough Stadium
POP Practice Meet - full (HS) CarroltonPrince of Peace Christian
Practice 17 (HS) El PasoIrvin
Quad Meet (HS) Crowley HS
Robinson Track Meet (HS) RobinsonRobinson
Robyn Byars-Texoma Relays (HS) GainesvilleGainesville HS
SAISD Varsity Invitational Meet (HS) San AntonioAlamo Stadium
Silverton (HS) Silverton
Strawn Greyhound Relays (HS) Strawn
Valley View (HS) Valley View
Wildcat Relays (HS) WhitehouseWhitehouse
Friday, April 2
Alamo Heights Tri-Meet (HS) San Antonio
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (HS) AustinMike A. Myers Stadium Uni...
Hereford Invitational (HS) HerefordHereford Track
Hornet Relays (HS) AzleHornet Stadium
Lady Chargers Invitational (HS) League CityClear Springs
Mogul Relays (HS) MundayMunday HS
Tiger Relays (Collegiate) San AntonioTrinity (TX)
Wildcat Relays (HS) DentonDenton Guyer HS
Saturday, April 3
2010 US Area Youth Olympics Selection Trials Track... (HS) ArlingtonMaverick Stadium-Universi...
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (HS) AustinMike A. Myers Stadium Uni...
Coyote Relays (HS) GailBorden County
Hereford Invitational (Finals) (HS) HerefordHereford Track
Texas Relays (Collegiate) AustinTexas
w.w. samuell invitational track meet (HS) dallasjesse owens complex
Monday, April 5
District 10-4A JV Championships (HS) Royse CityRoyse City
Riverrwood Middle School (MS) Kingwood HS
Tuesday, April 6
All Saints Field Medal Meet #2 (MS) Fort WorthAll Saints Episcopal Scho...
CSAF JH Invitational (HS) LD Bell HS
CSAF JH Invitational (MS) HurstLD Bell HS
TAPSAC Championships (MS) BullardBrook Hill
Tri-Meet (NSHS, IMHS, TJTHS) (HS) CarrolltonStandridge Stadium
WHCAC - Meet #2 (MS) HoustonHouston Christian
Wednesday, April 7
District 22-5a Sub-Varsity Meet (HS) PasadenaAuxilary Track
Practice 18 (HS) El PasoIrvin
Thursday, April 8
Bearcat Relays (HS) Pilot PointMassey Stadium
Birdville (HS) Birdville HS
BL Invitational (HS) Bishop Lynch
Cardinal Relays (HS) Ft. Worth Christian
Cobra Relays II (HS) VanderbiltIndustrial HS
Diboll (HS)
District 17A (HS) Wolfe City
District 20A Meet (HS) HicoHico HS
District 22-5a Sub-Varsity Meet (HS) PasadenaAuxilary Track
District 6-1a Meet (HS) Abernathy
District 9A Meet (HS) MundayMunday HS
Ferris Invitational (HS) Ferris HS
FWC Cardinal Relays (HS) North Richland HillsFort Worth Christian Scho...
Glen Rose Relays (HS) Glen RoseTiger Stadium
GVAC Canyon Jaguars Relays (MS) New BraunfelsNew Braunfels Canyon HS
Harleton (HS) HarletonHarleton
Hawks Relays (HS) Iowa ParkIowa Park HS
Johnson County Relays (HS) BurlesonBurleson HS
Kemp Relays (HS) KempKemp Texas
Meet of Champions (MS) Dawson- Carroll
NISD Middle School District Meet (MS) San AntonioGustafson Stadium
Panther Relays (HS) AnahaucAnahuac
Panther Relays (HS) Spring Hill
Port Isabel Tarpon Relays (HS) Port IsabelPort Isabel
Private School JV Qualification Meet (HS) HoustonHouston Christian HS
Private School JV Qualification Meet (HS) HoustonLutheran South Academy
Sacred Heart Relays (HS) Muenster, Tx
Shuttlesworth Relays (HS) TroupTroup HS
St. John's Junior Maverick Relays (MS) HoustonMcMurrey Memorial Track -...
TCPS Informal (MS) Fort WorthTrinity Valley School
TCPS Informal (Club) HurstTBD
Trinity Relays (MS) MidlandMidland Trinity
Van Alstyne Sprintacular (HS) Van AlstyneVan Alstyne HS
Wesley Taylor Relays (HS) ElkhartElkhart
Friday, April 9
Birdville Hawk Relays (HS) North Richland HillsBirdville HS
Bronco Relay (HS) DaytonDayton Hs
Cactus Jack relays (HS) Uvalde txuvalde tx
Cental Catholic (HS) San AntonioCentral Catholic
Central Relays (HS) San AntonioCentral Catholic
EHS / SJS Time Trial (HS) BellaireEpiscopal HS
Levelland (HS) South Plains College
Longhorn Relays (HS) Cedar Hill
Lynx Relays (HS) SpearmanSpearman Track
Marcos Invitational (HS) LewisvilleGoldsmith Stadium
Mark Collins Invitational (HS) Fort WorthCountry Day School
NHAL District Track and Field Meet (MS) HoustonCypress Christian
NISD Meet (HS) San AntonioGustafson Stadium
North Plains Relays (HS) Dumas, TX
Northeast ISD (HS) San AntonioHero's Stadium
Northside 8 (HS) San AntonioGus Stadium
PCA Dual Meet (HS) PlanoPrestonwood Christian Aca...
Practice 19 (HS) El PasoIrvin
Ron McNeil Invitational (HS) MurphyTom Kimborough Stadium
SAA/SACS (MS) San AntonioSACS
San Elizario Invitational (HS) San ElizarioSan Elizario HS
St. John's Junior Maverick Relays (MS) HoustonMcMurrey Memorial Track -...
Tall City Relays - Prelims (HS) MidlandMemorial Stadium
TAPPS 5A Houston District Meet (HS) HoustonHouston Christian HS
Saturday, April 10
ASU/David Noble Relays (Collegiate) San AngeloAngelo State
CCS Relays (HS) HoustonCypress Christian School
District 1-2A Junior High (MS) BushlandBushland
Everman Track Meet (HS) EvermanEverman
FEAST Patriot Invitational Meet (MS) Universal City Randolph AFB TX
Jr High District Meet (HS) Bushland
Lancaster Pre District Tuneup (HS) LancasterLancaster
Mark Collins Invitational (HS) Fort WorthCountry Day School
montwood invitational (HS) el pasostudent activity center
North Texas Spring Classic (Collegiate) DentonNorth Texas
POP Invitational - Full (HS) CarrolltonPrince of Peace Christian
Round rock Christian Relays (HS) GeorgetownGeorgetown
RRCA Relays (HS) GeorgetownForbes Middle School
RRCA Relays (HS) GeorgetownForbes Middle School
RRCA Relays (MS) Georgetown Forbes Middle School
SACS Maroon Relays (HS) San AntonioSan Antonio Christian Sch...
Tall City Relays - Finals (HS) MidlandMemorial Stadium
Texas Tech Invitational (Collegiate) LubbockTexas Tech
Tom Landry Relays MS (MS) AddisonTrinity Christian - Addis...
Trinity Alumni Classic (Collegiate) San AntonioTrinity (TX)
Ty Terrell Relays (Collegiate) BeaumontLamar
UTEP Invitational (Collegiate) El PasoTexas-El Paso
UTEP Invitational (HS) El PasoUTEP
Monday, April 12
District 23-AA Prelims (HS) AnahuacAnahuac, Texas
District 25-AA Meet (HS) LexingtonLexington
District 5-4A Meet (HS) Little ElmLittle Elm HS
District 5-4A Meet (HS) Little ElmLittle Elm HS
District 9-3A Prelims (HS) ProsperProsper HS
Presbyterian Invitational (MS) HoustonOEC
Tuesday, April 13
Area Meet Dist 19-20A (HS) Blooming GroveBlooming Grove HS
District 1-2A Meet (HS) PanhandlePanhandle Track
District 16-5A (HS) TexTex
District 22-5A Meet (HS) PEARLANDPEARLAND HS
District 24-5A (HS) DickinsonDickinson HS
District 4-5A (HS) TexasUT-Arlington Maverick Sta...
District 5-4A Meet (HS) Little ElmLittle Elm HS
District 7 3A JH Meet (MS) Glen RoseGlen Rose
MS Warrior Relays (MS) ArgyleBowles Stadium
Presbyterian Invitational (MS) HoustonOEC
The East Texas Private School Championship (HS) BullardBrookhill
WHCAC - Meet #3 (MS) HoustonHouston Christian
Wednesday, April 14
17 4-A District Meet (HS) ElginElgin
17-AAA District Meet (HS) Tatum
27-3A District Meet (HS) North East Stadium
28-4A District Track Meet (HS) San AntonioAlamo Stadium
District 1 4-A Championships (HS) El PasoAustin H.S
District 1-5A (HS) El PasoCoronado HS
District 10-5A Championships (HS) Royse CityRoyse City
District 13-5A (HS) GeorgeGeorge Stadium
District 13AA Meet (HS) Grand SalineGrand Saline
District 14-5A (HS) College ParkCollege Park HS
District 15 AA (HS) Rio VistaRio Vista
District 20 AA Championships (HS) MarlinLegion Field
District 22-5A Meet (HS) PEARLANDPEARLAND HS
District 25-5A Track Meet (HS) AustinBurger Stadium
District 3-5A (HS) BurlesonBurleson HS
District 5-5A Championships (HS) JustinNISD Track Stadium
District 8-4A (HS) JoshuaJoshua HS
District 8-5A (HS) MurphyTom Kimborough Stadium
District 8-AA Relays (HS) EarlyLonghorn Stadium
District 9-5A (HS) LancasterEagle/Mustang Stadium
District Meet 3A (HS) GatesvillleGatesville
district track meet (HS) Floresville txFloresville
Thursday, April 15
10 2a district meet (HS) Pottsboro
28-4A District Meet (HS) San AntonioAlamo Stadium
A Area Meet (HS) MundayMunday HS
Area Meet (HS) Collinsville
Cypress Christian Relays (HS) HoustonCypress Christian
Dist 6-AAAA Championships (HS) SpringtownPorcupine Stadium
Distric 12-3A Track Meet (HS) KaufmanKaufman HS
District 10 3a (HS) Van AlstyneVan Alstyne Hs
District 10-4A Championships (HS) Royse CityRoyse City
District 11-5 (HS) TexTex
District 2-2A (HS) TuliaTulia HS
District 2-5A (HS) MidlandMidland
District 20- 5A (HS) HoustonHouston
District 22-5A Meet (HS) PEARLANDPEARLAND HS
District 25-5A Track Meet (HS) AustinBurger Stadium
District 26-3A (HS) West ColumbiaWest Columbia HS
District 26-5A (HS) San AntonioSan Antonio
District 27-4A (HS) ElginWildcat Stadium
District 27-5A Championship (HS) San AntonioGustafson Stadium
District 29-4A Championships (HS) FloresvilleFloresville HS
District 3-5A (HS) BurlesonBurleson
District 6-5A Championships (HS) CoppellCoppell HS
District 8-4A Meet (HS) JoshuaJoshua HS
District 8-5A (HS) MurphyTom Kimborough Stadium
District 9-3A Finals (HS) ProsperProsper HS
Field Event Medal Meet (MS) PantegoPantego Christian
Metroplex MS TF Series #4 (MS) CarrolltonPrince of Peace
PCA Middle School Quad Meet (MS) PlanoPrestonwood Christian Aca...
Presbyterian Invitational (MS) Houston
Private School JV Championship Meet (HS) HoustonNorthland Christian
Friday, April 16
Area Meet (HS) Lubbock
Crusader Invitational (HS) TomballTomball Concordia Luthera...
Dist 6-AAAA Championships (HS) SpringtownPorcupine Stadium
LSA Intrasquad Meet (MS) HoustonLSA
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational (HS) HoustonMcMurrey Memorial Track -...
SPC North Zone Meet (Day 1) (HS) AddisonGreenhill School
Tiger Twilight (Collegiate) San AntonioTrinity (TX)
Tom Landry Relays (HS) AddisonTrinity Christian - Addis...
Warrior Relays Field Events and 3200 (HS) ArgyleLiberty Christian - Bowle...
Saturday, April 17
Arkasas vs. Texas (Collegiate) AustinTexas
FBA Middle School Saints Relays (MS) DallasFirst Baptist Sports Comp...
Michael Johnson Classic (Collegiate) WacoBaylor
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational (HS) HoustonMcMurrey Memorial Track -...
SPC North Zone Meet (Day 2) (HS) AddisonGreenhill School
TCAF / CSAF District Championships (MS) EulessCentral JH
TCAF Distric Meet (HS) EulessCentral JH
TCAF District Meet (MS) EulessCentral JH
TCU Invitational (Collegiate) Fort WorthTexas Christian
Warrior Relays Running Events (HS) ArgyleLiberty Christian - Bowle...
Monday, April 19
HJPC Meet (SMCS) (MS) HoustonSt. Thomas HS
HJPC Track & Field Championships (MS)
TAPPS 1-5A JV District Championship (HS) DallasBishop Lynch
Tuesday, April 20
HJPC Track & Field Championships (MS)
Practice 20 (HS) El PasoIrvin
TAPPS 1A North District Championship (HS) Fort WorthClark Stadium
TAPPS District 1-AAA Meet (HS) Fort WorthClark Stadium
TAPPS District 5 Field Events and Prelims (HS) HoustonCypress Christian
WHCAC - Meet #4 (MS) HoustonHouston Christian
Wednesday, April 21
Metroplex MS TF Series #5 (MS) DallasSt. Mark's
TAPPS 2A District Meet (HS) BullardBullard Brookhill
TAPPS 3A District 5 Meet (HS) HoustonCypress Christian
TAPPS 3A North District 2 (HS) CarrolltonPrince of Peace Christian
Thursday, April 22
Covenant Christian>TAPPS District 4-2A Meet (HS) HoustonHouston Christian School
District 17-5 (HS) TexTex
EHS > Kinkaid Dual Meet (HS) BellaireEpiscopal HS
GHAC Track Meet (MS) HoustonAwty School
Glen Rose Regional Qualifiers Meet (HS) Glen RoseGlen Rose Stadium
Jackie Bullion Regional Qualifiers (HS) Glen RoseGlen Rose HS
Lindsay Regional Qualifier (HS) LindsayLindsay Hs
TAPPS 1-5A District Championship - 3200m, field ev... (HS) PlanoPlano Prestonwood Christi...
TAPPS 2A District 1 Meet (HS) AbileneElmer Gray Stadium
TAPPS 3-3A District Meet (HS) FlintThe Brook Hill School
Tapps 3A District 4 (HS) FlorenceFlorence HS
TAPPS 3A District 5 Meet (HS) HoustonCypress Christian
TAPPS District 2-4A Championships (HS) TylerGrace Community School
TAPPS District 4 4-A Championships (HS) HoustonNorthland Christian
TAPPS District Meet 3-2A (HS) LeanderLeander-Rouse HS
Texas Tech Regional Qualifier (HS) LubbockTexas Tech
TheWoodland qualifier meet (HS)
Friday, April 23
Dallas Gateway Charter Regional Qualifiers Meet (HS) DallasDallas Gateway
Dallas Gateway Charter Regional Qualifiers Meet (HS) DallasDallas Gateway
Elk City Track Classic (HS) Elk City
GHAC Track Meet (MS)
Horizon Regional Qualifier Meet (HS) El PasoHorizon H.S
Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (HS) LancasterBeverly D. Humphrey Stadi...
Marble Falls Regional Qualifier (HS) Marble FallsMustang Stadium & Leonel ...
New Deal Regional Qualifier (HS) New DealNew Deal
Pearland Regional Qualifiers Meet (HS) Pearland HS
region 4 track meet (HS) San Antonio txSan Antonio
Regional Qualifier (HS) SaginawSaginaw HS
Regional Qualifiers Meet (HS) Judson HS
Reqional Qualifier (HS) Harker HeightsHarker Heights
TAPPS 1-5A District Championship (running finals, ... (HS) PlanoPrestonwood Christian Aca...
Tapps District 2-3A JH meet (MS) Carrollton,Prince of Peace Christian
TAPPS District 3 4A (HS) San AntonioSan Antonio Christian Sch...
TAPPS District 4-4A Championships (HS) HoustonNorthland Christian
TAPPS District I-4A (HS) N. Richland HillsFt.Worth Christian
TCAF State Championships (HS) Midland
TCPS MS Championships (MS) Fort WorthTrinity Valley School
Texas State Regional Qualifier (HS) Texas State
Woodlands Regional Qualifiers Meet (HS) The WoodlandsThe Woodlands HS
Saturday, April 24
ASC Championships (Collegiate) AbileneHardin-Simmons
J. Fred Duckett Twilight (Collegiate) HoustonRice
Practice 21 (HS) El PasoIrvin
Red River Conference Meet (Collegiate) AustinHuston-Tillotson
TAPPS District 1-5A (HS) PlanoPlano Prestonwood Christi...
TAPPS District 6 Meet (HS) HoustonCypress Christian
TAPPS District I-4A (HS) N. Richland HillsFt. Worth Christian
TCAF State Championships (HS) Midland
TCPS MS Championships (MS) Fort WorthTrinity Valley School
Texas State Homeschool T&F Championships (MS) BeltonBelton HS Tiger Stadium
Texas State HomeSchool Track and Field Championshi... (Club) BeltonBelton Tiger Stadium
Texas State Triangular Meet (Collegiate) San MarcosTexas State
TX Home School State Championships (HS) BeltonBelton HS
Monday, April 26
Practice 22 (HS) El PasoIrvin
TAPPS 5A South Regional Meet (HS) San AntonioCentral Catholic HS
TSD Tri-Meet (MS) Austin
Tuesday, April 27
ISAL District Meet (MS) San AntonioSACS
Thursday, April 29
HSA/Northstar/Elite Tri Meet (MS) HurstLD Bell HS
HSA/Northstar/Elite Tri-Meet (Club) Hurst
Northstar Quad Meet (HS) HurstLD Bell HS
SPC Championship Meet (Day 1) (HS) Ft WorthAll Saints School
TAPPS 2A South Region (HS) Hallettsville Brahma Stadium
Tapps 3A South Regional (HS) FlorenceFlorence HS
Trinity Tiger Junior High Relays (MS) Cedar HillTrinity Christian School
Friday, April 30
2010 CALSA Track & Field championships (HS) Castroville, ,Medina Valley HS
SPC Championship Meet (Day 2) (HS) Ft WorthAll Saints School
TAPPS 2A Region 1 Meet (HS) AbileneMcMurry State
TAPPS 3A North and 4A North Regional (HS) ArgyleBowles Stadium- Liberty C...
TAPPS 4-A South Regional (HS) houstonAwty International
May
Saturday, May 1
2010 T-CAL State Track & Field Championships (HS) San AntonioSan Antonio Christian
Oliver Jackson Invitational (Collegiate) AbileneAbilene Christian
Stealth TC Invitational (Club) Cedar HillTrinity Christian School
TAPPS 4-A South Regional (HS)
Texas Invite (Collegiate) AustinTexas
Texas Tech vs. Nebraska (Collegiate) LubbockTexas Tech
Monday, May 3
Region 1 AA Regional Meet (HS) Odessa Ratliff Stadium
Region 1-3A Meet (HS) LubbockTexas Tech
Region 4-3A (HS) Corpus ChristiFlour Bluff
Region I 5A Championships (HS) LubbockTexas Tech Track Complex
Region I Track and Field (HS) San AngeloAngelo State Unv.
Region III -5A Meet (HS) HUMBLEHumble HS
Region III-A Meet (HS) PalestinePalestine HS
Region IV - 5A Track Meet (HS) San AntonioAlamo Stadium
Region IV 4A Meet (HS) San AntonioAlamo Stadium
Region IV-1A (HS) HuntsvilleSam Houston University
Regional Meet (HS) Levelland
UIL 3A Region II Championship (HS) CommerceTexas A&M Commerce
Tuesday, May 4
ACAA Championship Meet (MS) Florence
IAA Meet (MS) CarrolltonPrince of Peace Christian...
Region 1 Track Meet (HS) LubbockTexas Tech
Region I 5A Championships (HS) LubbockTexas Tech Track Complex
Region III -5A Meet (HS) HUMBLEHumble HS
Region IV - 5A Track Meet (HS) San AntonioAlamo Stadium
Regional Championships 1-4A (HS) San AngeloAngelo State University
TAPS Meet (MS) CarrolltonPrince of Peace Lutheran
UIL 3A Region II Championship (HS) CommerceTexas A&M Commerce
UIL 5A Region II Championships (HS) WacoBaylor University
Thursday, May 6
Rice Track and Field Meet (Collegiate) HoustonRice
Friday, May 7
TAPPS State Championship (HS) WacoHart-Patterson Track Comp...
Saturday, May 8
3rd Annual Schrader 1600 (HS) AustinSt Andrews Episcopal Trac...
Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club (Club) Cedar HillTrinity Christian School
North Texas Cheetahs Open (Club) LancasterLancaster HS
SPC Open/NJCAA Region 5 Championship (Collegiate) LevellandSouth Plains
TAPPS State Championships (HS) WacoHart-Patterson Track Comp...
Trinity Almost Last Chance (Collegiate) San AntonioTrinity (TX)
Sunday, May 9
LSC Championships (Collegiate) San AngeloAngelo State
Sun Belt Conference Championship (Collegiate) DentonNorth Texas
Thursday, May 13
HSA Pre-Nationals (HS) HurstLD Bell HS
UIW Last Chance (Collegiate) San AntonioIncarnate Word
Friday, May 14
UIL 3A State Championships (HS) AustinMike Myers Stadium
UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships (HS) AustinMike A. Myers Stadium
Uil State Championships Class 5a (HS) AustinMike A Meyers Track
Saturday, May 15
Mesquite Friendship Striders Track Club (Club) MesquiteBerry Middle School
Texas First (Club) MansfieldMansfield HS
Texas First Track Club Meet (Club) MansfieldMansfiled HS
UIL 1A State Track and Field Championships (HS) AustinMike A. Myers Stadium
UIL 2A State Track and Field Championships (HS) AustinMike A. Myers Stadium
UIL 3A State Track and Field Championships (HS) AustinMike A. Myers Stadium
UIL 4A State Track and Field Championships (HS) AustinMike A. Myers Stadium
UIL 5A State Track and Field Championships (HS) AustinMike A. Myers Stadium
Sunday, May 16
Southland Conference Championships (Collegiate) ArlingtonTexas-Arlington
Thursday, May 20
Luke's All-Comers Meet (MS) Fort WorthTCU
Luke's All-Comers Meet (HS) Fort WorthTCU
McMurry Last Chance (Collegiate) AbileneMcMurry
Saturday, May 22
2nd Annual Zoom Classic (Club) ArlingtonMaverick Stadium
Heavenly Track Club Track & Field Meet (Club) KennedaleKennedale HS
Thursday, May 27
Luke's All-Comers Meet (MS) TCU
Luke's All-Comers Meet (HS) Fort WorthTCU
Luke's All-Comers Meet (Club) Fort WorthTCU Lowden Track & Field ...
Summer Results (HS) Arlington
Saturday, May 29
DeSoto Swift Track Club Meet (Club) DeSotoDeSoto HS
Hall Mark Track Club (Club) EvermanEverman HS
NCAA Division I West Regional (Collegiate) AustinTexas
June
Tuesday, June 1
Luke's All-Comers Meet (MS) AddisonGreenhill School
Luke's All-Comers Meet (HS) AddisonGreenhill School
Thursday, June 3
Luke's All-Comers Meet (MS) Fort WorthTCU
Luke's All-Comers Meet (HS) Fort WorthTCU
Friday, June 4
Texas Heat Invitational (Club) El PasoBurges HS
Saturday, June 5
Lone Star River Vault (MS) San MarcosTexas State University
Texas Greatest Athlete Ce Meet (Club) DallasSt. Mark'S School Of Texa...
Track Houston Youth Track & Field Championship Mee... (Club) SpringSpring’s Leonard George S...
Tri-City Lancaster Lightning Track Club (Club) DeSotoDeSoto HS
Sunday, June 6
Track Houston Youth Track & Field Championship Mee... (Club) SpringSpring’s Leonard George S...
Tuesday, June 8
Fort Worth Parks TAAF T&F Girls (Club) Fort WorthFarrington Field
Thursday, June 10
Luke's All-Comers Meet (HS) Fort WorthTCU
Luke's All-Comers Meet (MS) Fort WorthTCU
Luke's All-Comers Meet (Club) Fort WorthTCU Lowden Track & Field ...
Friday, June 11
AAU Southwestern District T&F Championships (Club) KellerKeller HS Athletic Comple...
Sam Clemmons Invitational (Club) El PasoAndress HS
Saturday, June 12
AAU Southwestern District T&F Championships (Club) KellerKeller HS Athletic Comple...
AAU West Texas District Qualifier Meet (Club) MidlandMemorial Stadium
McGregor TAAF meet 2010 (HS) MoodyMoody HS
McGregor TAAF meet 2010 (MS) MoodyMoody HS
Start-2-Finish Invitational (Club) DallasGateway Charter Sports Co...
TAAF Region 4 circuit meet (Club) SouthlakeSouthlake HS
Tuesday, June 15
Fort Worth Parks TAAF T&F Girls (Club) Fort WorthFarrington Field
Luke's All-Comers Meet (MS) AddisonGreenhill School
Luke's All-Comers Meet (HS) AddisonGreenhill School
Thursday, June 17
Fort Worth Parks TAAF T&F Boys (Club) Fort WorthFarrington Field
Luke's All-Comers Meet (HS) Fort WorthTCU
Luke's All-Comers Meet (MS) Fort WorthTCU
Luke's All-Comers Meet (Club) Fort WorthTCU Lowden Track & Field ...
Friday, June 18
El Paso Wings Invitational (Club) El PasoBurges HS
USATF - Burges H.S (HS) El PasoBurges
Saturday, June 19
Grand Prairie Flash TC (Club) TBD
Metro Relays (Club) Cedar HillTrinity Christian School
TAAF Region 4 circuit meet (Club) Mineral WellsMineral Wells HS
TE Intrasquad Meet (Club) DallasSt. Mark's School of Texa...
Monday, June 21
Practice 23 (HS) El PasoIrvin
Tuesday, June 22
Fort Worth Parks TAAF T&F Girls (Club) Fort WorthFarrington Field
Wednesday, June 23
Practice 24 (HS) El PasoIrvin
Thursday, June 24
Fort Worth Parks TAAF T&F Boys (Club) Fort WorthFarrington Field
Luke's All-Comers Meet (HS) Fort WorthTCU
Luke's All-Comers Meet (MS) Fort WorthTCU
Luke's All-Comers Meet (Club) Fort WorthTCU Lowden Track & Field ...
Southwestern Association Championships (Club) DesotoDesoto HS
Friday, June 25
USA T&F Southwestern Association T&F Championships (Club) DesotoDesoto HS
USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Track & Fiel... (HS) HoustonDyer Stadium
Saturday, June 26
Daniel Cepero Memorial Meet (HS) OdessaRatliff Stadium
TAAF Region 4 circuit meet (Club) ArlingtonArlington HS
USATF SW Association Jr.Olympics (Club) DesotoDesoto HS
Waco TAAF Meet 2010 (MS) WacoBaylor
Monday, June 28
Fort Worth Parks TAAF Region 12 Championships T&F ... (Club) Fort Worth Farrington Field
Tuesday, June 29
Fort Worth Parks TAAF Region 12 Championships T&F ... (Club) Fort WorthFarrington Field
Luke's All-Comers Meet (MS) AddisonGreenhill School
Luke's All-Comers Meet (HS) AddisonGreenhill School
Wednesday, June 30
Fort Worth Parks TAAF Region 12 Championships (Club) Fort WorthFarrington Field
July
Thursday, July 1
AAU Area 15 Junior Olympic National Qualifier Mult... (Club) BurlesonBurleson HS Elk Stadium
Luke's All-Comers Meet (MS) Fort WorthTCU
Luke's All-Comers Meet (HS) Fort WorthTCU
Luke's All-Comers Meet (Club) Fort WorthTCU Lowden Track & Field ...
Friday, July 2
AAU Area 15 Junior Olympic National Qualifier Mult... (Club) BurlesonBurleson HS Elk Stadium
AAU Region 16 National Qualifier Meet (Club) AbileneACU Elmer Gray Stadium
Saturday, July 3
AAU Area 15 Junior Olympic National Qualifier (Club) BurlesonBurleson HS Elk Stadium
TE Intrasquad Meet (Club) DallasSt. Mark's School of Texa...
Friday, July 9
TAAF Regional Meet (MS) TempleTemple HS
TAAF Regional Meet (HS) TempleTemple HS
Saturday, July 10
TAAF Region 4 circuit meet (Club) LewisvilleHebron HS
United Youth Athletic Association (UYAA) (Club) KellerKeller HS Athletic Comple...
Tuesday, July 13
Region 12 Championships (Club) AbileneAbilene Christian Univers...
Wednesday, July 14
USA T&F Region 12 T&F Championships (Club) HoustonHerman A. Barnett Stadium
Thursday, July 15
TAAF Region VII Championships (Club) Garland, TXGarland
USA T&F Region 12 T&F Championships (Club) HoustonHerman A. Barnett Stadium
Friday, July 16
USA T&F Region 12 T&F Championships (Club) HoustonHerman A. Barnett Stadium
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Track & Field Champ... (HS) AbileneAbilene Chrsitian
Saturday, July 17
TAAF Region 4 Circuit Meet (Club) ArlingtonSam Houston HS
TAAF State Qualifier (HS) WacoBaylor
TAAF State Qualifier (MS) WacoBaylor
USATF Region XII Jr.Olympics (Club) AbileneAbilene Christian Univers...
Friday, July 23
TAAF Regional Qualifying Meet (Club) CorinthLake Dallas HS
Saturday, July 24
TAAF Regional Qualifying Meet (Club) CorinthLake Dallas HS
Thursday, July 29
TAAF State Meet (MS) WacoHart-Patterson Track
August
Thursday, August 5
TAAF Games of Texas (HS) WacoBaylor
TAAF State Meet (MS) WacoHart Patterson Track
TAAF State Meet (Club) WacoHart-Paterson Track & Fie...
TAAF Summer Games of Texas (MS) Waco
Friday, August 6
TAAF State Meet (Club) WacoHart-Paterson Track & Fie...
Saturday, August 7
TAAF State Meet (Club) WacoHart-Paterson Track & Fie...
Sunday, August 8
TAAF State Meet (Club) WacoHart-Paterson Track & Fie...
Friday, August 27
Friday Nite Hawk Invite (HS) Carrollton
Other Meets
Thursday, December 3, 2009
Blue/Gold Scrimmage (Collegiate) KingsvilleTexas A&M-Kingsville
Saturday, February 12, 2011
Bryan Adams Coaugar Relays 2011 (HS) DallasJesse Owens Complex
Tuesday, February 15, 2011
NCS MS Practice Meet #1 (MS) HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
Thursday, February 24, 2011
Bobcat Relays (HS) Trophy ClubByron Nelson HS
Friday, April 1, 2011
Tom Landry Relays (MS) CarrolltonTCA
Warrior Relays (HS) ArgyleLiberty Christian - Bowle...
Saturday, April 2, 2011
POP MS Invitational (MS) CarrolltonPrince of Peace Christian
Saturday, April 23, 2011
Texas State Homeschool Track & Field Championships (HS) TempleTemple HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results