All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

April
Friday, April 1
Bearden-Karns-Catholic-AE KnoxvilleBearden HS
Buster Relays NashvilleTennessee Prep School
Christian Brothers Invitational MemphisChristian Brothers HS
Dyersburg Invitational DyersburgDyersburg HS
Jaguar Invitational MemphisSouthwind HS
University School of Nashville Meet NashvilleUniversity School of Nash...
William Blount Invitational MaryvilleWilliam Blount HS
Saturday, April 2
Buster Relays NashvilleTennessee Prep School
Charger Relays ChattanoogaChattanooga Christian Sch...
Jaguar Invitational MemphisSouthwind HS
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic ChattanoogaMcCallie HS
Monday, April 4
Scott Hartman Relays BrentwoodBrentwood HS
Tuesday, April 5
Bradley Home Meet #1 ClevelandBradley Central HS
Hardin Valley # 2 KnoxvilleHardin Valley Academy
Memphis University School Meet #2 MemphisMemphis University School
Scott Hartman Relays BrentwoodBrentwood HS
Wednesday, April 6
Scott Hartman Relays BrentwoodBrentwood HS
Thursday, April 7
CBA Freshman/JV Meet MemphisChristian Brothers HS
David Lipscomb Home Meet NashvilleDavid Lipscomb HS
Dickson All-Comers DicksonDickson County HS
M.I.A.A. Regular Season Week 3 MemphisKirby HS
MIAA Track Meet @ Whitehaven MemphisWhitehaven HS
Scott Hartman Relays BrentwoodBrentwood HS
Sullivan Central Home Meet BlountvilleSullivan Central HS
Friday, April 8
Chattanooga OPTIMIST Southeastern Track & Field In... ChattanoogaWalker Valley HS
Houston Track Classic GermantownHouston HS
Robert Inman Relays (HS, MS) NashvilleEnsworth HS
University School of Nashville Meet NashvilleUniversity School of Nash...
Saturday, April 9
APSU HS Classic ClarksvilleAustin Peay State Univers...
Boston-Moon Classic NashvilleTennessee State
Frank Carver Invitational BristolTennessee HS
Houston Track Classic GermantownHouston HS
Oak Ridge Relays Oak RidgeOak Ridge HS
Robert Inman Relays (HS, MS) NashvilleEnsworth HS
Monday, April 11
Battle of Williamson County FranklinBattle Ground Academy
Tuesday, April 12
Battle of Williamson County FranklinBattle Ground Academy
Brainerd Home Meet ChattanoogaBrainerd HS
David Lipscomb Home Meet NashvilleDavid Lipscomb HS
Hardin Valley Meet # 3 KnoxvilleHardin Valley Academy
IMAC Championship KnoxvilleSouth Doyle HS
M.I.A.A. Regular Season Week #4 MemphisWhitehaven HS
MIAA - Whitehaven Fairley Craigmont Kirby MemphisWhitehaven HS
Red Bank HS Home Track Meet ChattanoogaRed Bank HS
Thursday, April 14
Bradley County Championships ClevelandWalker Valley HS
Dickson All-Comers DicksonDickson County HS
JV Battle of Williamson County BrentwoodRavenwood HS
McMinn Home Meet AthensMcMinn County HS
St. Benedict at Auburndale Meet #2 CordovaSt. Benedict at Auburndal...
Friday, April 15
Collierville Dragon Relays ColliervilleCollierville HS
Johnson City Invitational Johnson City, TNScience Hill HS
St. George's Independent School Meet ColliervilleSt. George's Independent ...
Saturday, April 16
Collierville Dragon Relays ColliervilleCollierville HS
Doug Hall Relays (HS, MS) NashvilleMontgomery Bell Academy
Gallatin Relays GallatinGallatin HS
Karns Invitational KnoxvilleKarns HS
Kenwood Border Wars ClarksvilleKenwood HS
Monday, April 18
Creek Wood All-Comers CharlotteCreek Wood HS
Sumner County Championships HendersonvilleHendersonville HS
Tuesday, April 19
Blount County Meet MaryvilleWilliam Blount HS
Great Eight Invitational NashvilleVanderbilt University
Karns Home Meet # 2 KnoxvilleKarns HS
Shelby-Metro Area Freshman/JV Invitational Champio... MemphisChristian Brothers HS
Three Rivers Conference Championships KingsportSullivan North HS
Washington County Championships Johnson City, TNScience Hill HS
Thursday, April 21
Dan Crowe Relays Kingsport, TNDobyns Bennett HS
David Lipscomb Home Meet NashvilleDavid Lipscomb HS
George Hancock Memorial Invitational DyersburgDyersburg HS
Karns Home Meet #3 KnoxvilleKarns HS
Friday, April 22
Volunteer Track Classic Knoxville, TNUniversity of Tennessee
Saturday, April 23
Kenwood Classic ClarksvilleKenwood HS
Monday, April 25
District 9-AAA Championships HendersonvilleHendersonville HS
Fairview All-Comers FairviewFairview HS
Jim Webb Classic FranklinBattle Ground Academy
Section 3 AAA Pen/Dec BrentwoodBrentwood HS
TSSAA - Section 1 Pen/Dec Johnson CityScience Hill HS
Tuesday, April 26
Bradley Home Meet #2 ClevelandBradley Central HS
Hill Center Relays / Nashville Championships NashvilleHarpeth Hall HS
Section 3 AAA Pen/Dec BrentwoodBrentwood HS
TSSAA - Section 1 Pen/Dec Johnson CityScience Hill HS
Wednesday, April 27
Hill Center Relays / Nashville Championships NashvilleHarpeth Hall HS
Thursday, April 28
Big 8 Conference Track & Field Championships Johnson CityScience Hill HS
Dickson All-Comers DicksonDickson HS
Hill Center Relays / Nashville Championships NashvilleHarpeth Hall HS
Friday, April 29
Big 8 Conference Track & Field Championships Johnson CityScience Hill HS
Dale Legg Invitational Shootout ClintonAnderson County HS
Hill Center Relays / Nashville Championships NashvilleHarpeth Hall HS
Independence Coed Relays Thompsons StationIndependence HS
Shelby Co. JV/Freshman Track Championship GermantownHouston HS
Saturday, April 30
Rutherford County Meet MurfreesboroSiegel HS
Shelby County Championships GermantownHouston HS
WCHS Ribbon Race ClarksvilleWest Creek HS
May
Monday, May 2
CLASS A-AA MIDDLE MULTI-EVENTS NashvilleDavid Lipscomb HS
KIL Championships KnoxvilleHardin Valley Academy
Metro Nashville Freshman Boys Championship NashvilleMontgomery Bell Academy
Tuesday, May 3
CLASS A-AA MIDDLE MULTI-EVENTS NashvilleDavid Lipscomb HS
Wednesday, May 4
MUS Home Meet MemphisMemphis University School
Section 2 AAA Pen/Dec ClevelandBradley Central HS
Thursday, May 5
David Lipscomb Home Meet NashvilleDavid Lipscomb HS
District 12 A-AA Championships FairviewFairview HS
Rotary Relays Union CityUnion City HS
Section 2 AAA Pen/Dec ClevelandBradley Central HS
Friday, May 6
Charlie Harper Relays BrentwoodBrentwood HS
Metro 8 Meet Oak RidgeOak Ridge HS
Times/News Invitational Kingsport, TennesseeSullivan North HS
Saturday, May 7
Mid State Invitational TullahomaTullahoma HS
Rossview Invitational ClarksvilleRossview HS
University School Invite - TSSAA Div II Class A NashvilleVanderbilt University
Monday, May 9
Section 4-AAA Pentathlon / Decathlon GermantownHouston HS
TSSAA A-AA East - South Sub-Sectional ChattanoogaRed Bank HS
TSSAA Middle TN Division II Decathlon/Pentathlon NashvilleMontgomery Bell Academy
Tuesday, May 10
A-AA East - Middle Sub-Sectional KnoxvilleChristian Academy of Knox...
A-AA Middle Sub-Sectional NashvilleTennessee Prep School
A-AA Middle Sub-Sectional @ David Lipscomb NashvilleDavid Lipscomb HS
Section 4-AAA Pentathlon / Decathlon GermantownHouston HS
TSSAA A-AA East - South Sub-Sectional ChattanoogaRed Bank HS
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional - Chattanooga Ar... ClevelandWalker Valley HS
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional -Tullahoma TullahomaTullahoma HS
TSSAA Class A-AA West Sectional DyersburgDyersburg HS
TSSAA D-II East Pen/Dec ChattanoogaThe Butler School
TSSAA Division 2 West Pen/Dec MemphisMemphis University School
TSSAA Middle TN Division II Decathlon/Pentathlon NashvilleMontgomery Bell Academy
Wednesday, May 11
A-AA Middle Sub-Sectional NashvilleTennessee Prep School
A-AA Middle Sub-Sectional @ David Lipscomb NashvilleDavid Lipscomb HS
A-AA North Sub-Sectional Kingsport, TNSullivan North HS
TSSAA AAA Section 2 Sub-Sectional -Tullahoma TullahomaTullahoma HS
TSSAA Class A-AA West Sectional DyersburgDyersburg HS
TSSAA D-II East Pen/Dec ChattanoogaThe Butler School
TSSAA Division 2 West Pen/Dec MemphisMemphis University School
Thursday, May 12
A-AA Middle Sub-Sectional NashvilleTennessee Prep School
TSSAA Class A-AA West Sectional DyersburgDyersburg HS
Friday, May 13
TSSAA Region 3 Sub-Sectional @ Rossview ClarksvilleRossview HS
TSSAA Section 1 AAA Championships KnoxvilleHardin Valley Academy
Saturday, May 14
TSSAA AAA Section 3 Sub-Sectional @ Brentwood BrentwoodBrentwood HS
TSSAA Region 3 Sub-Sectional @ Rossview ClarksvilleRossview HS
Monday, May 16
TSSAA AAA Section 4 - Sectional MemphisSouthwind HS
Tuesday, May 17
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional Knoxville, TennesseeChristian Academy of Knox...
TSSAA A-AA Middle Sectional NashvilleDavid Lipscomb HS
TSSAA Class AAA Section 2 CookevilleTennessee Tech
TSSAA Division 2 East ChattanoogaThe Baylor School
Wednesday, May 18
TSSAA A-AA Middle Sectional NashvilleDavid Lipscomb HS
TSSAA AAA Region 3 Sectional ClarksvilleRossview HS
Thursday, May 19
TSSAA A-AA Middle Sectional NashvilleDavid Lipscomb HS
TSSAA AAA Region 3 Sectional ClarksvilleRossview HS
Friday, May 20
TSSAA Div II Middle Region NashvilleMontgomery Bell Academy
TSSAA Division 2 West MemphisMemphis University School
Monday, May 23
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships MurfreesboroMiddle Tennessee State
Tuesday, May 24
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships MurfreesboroMiddle Tennessee State
Wednesday, May 25
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships MurfreesboroMiddle Tennessee State
Thursday, May 26
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships MurfreesboroMiddle Tennessee State
Friday, May 27
TSSAA State Track & Field Championships MurfreesboroMiddle Tennessee State
Other Meets
Thursday, May 27, 2010
TSSAA State Meet MurfreesboroMTSU

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results