Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Saturday, January 1
Old BTC 5 Mile Times (Club) BakersfieldYokuts Park
Saturday, January 8
Flying Jaguars T.C. All-Comers Track Meet (Club) AntiochDeer Valley HS
Fog Run (Club)
LGAA Winter All-Comers Track and Field Meet (Club) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Wednesday, January 12
Boot Camp Mile (Club)
Saturday, January 15
Skyline All-Comers (HS, Club) OaklandSkyline HS
Skyline HS/CATC All-Comers Track & Field Meet (Club) OaklandSkyline HS
Thursday, January 20
Yasso 800s (Club)
Friday, January 21
FPU Weight Pentathlon (Collegiate) FresnoFresno Pacific
Saturday, January 22
Flying Jaguars T.C. All-Comers Track & Field Meet (Club) AntiochDeer Valley HS
Tule Fog Run (Club)
Friday, January 28
FPU All-Comers (Collegiate) FresnoFresno Pacific
Saturday, January 29
BUMR (Club)
Len "Blu" Blutreich Indoor Qualifier (Collegiate) IrvineConcordia-Irvine
Skyline All-Comers (Club) OaklandSkyline HS
Skyline HS/CATC All-Comers Track & Field Meet (Club) OaklandSkyline HS
February
Tuesday, February 1
Time Trial (Collegiate) Culver CityWest LA College
Saturday, February 5
Alumni Classic (Collegiate) ClaremontClaremont
California Golden Bears All-Comers Track & Field M... (Club) BerkeleyEdwards Stadium, U.C. Ber...
Leon T. Roach Vault-A-Thon (Collegiate) La JollaUC San Diego
LGAA Winter All-Comers Track & Field Meet (Club) Los Gatos Los Gatos HS
Westmont Indoor Invitational (Collegiate) Santa BarbaraWestmont
Sunday, February 6
Surf City (Club)
Friday, February 11
Delta, Sacramento, Butte vs Modesto (Collegiate) ModestoModesto
Fullerton vs Saddleback (Collegiate) FullertonFullerton (JC)
Golden West vs Orange Coast (Collegiate) Costa MesaOrange Coast
Mt. SAC Season Opener (Collegiate) WalnutMt SAC
Riverside, Santiago Canyon vs Santa Ana (Collegiate) Santa AnaSanta Ana
Saturday, February 12
APU All-Comers (Collegiate) AzusaAzusa Pacific
Blue/Gold Alumni (Collegiate) La JollaUC San Diego
LGAA Winter All-Comers Track & Field Meet (Club) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Skyline v Dublin HS (Club) DublinDublin HS
Sunday, February 13
13th Annual Palm Springs Race (Club)
Thursday, February 17
Yokuts Park 2000 (Club)
Friday, February 18
Coast Conference Preview (Collegiate) SalinasHartnell
College of Sequoias, Canyons @ Bakersfield (Collegiate) BakersfieldBakersfield (JC)
Saturday, February 19
APU Last Chance Indoor Qualifier (Collegiate) AzusaAzusa Pacific
Bakersfield Track Club Half Marathon (Club)
Cerritos Invitational (Collegiate) NorwalkCerritos
LGAA Winter All-Comers Track & Field Meet (Club) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Pomona-Pitzer All-Comers (Collegiate) ClaremontPomona-Pitzer
Westmont Quadrangular (Collegiate) Santa BarbaraWestmont
Wednesday, February 23
CS Long Beach vs Riverside (Collegiate) RiversideRiverside
Friday, February 25
8-Way Meet (Collegiate) San MateoSan Mateo
Fullerton, Santa Ana vs Orange Coast (Collegiate) Costa MesaOrange Coast
Golden West vs Riverside (Collegiate) RiversideRiverside
SCC Mini Meet (Collegiate) Long BeachLong Beach City
WSC Relays (Collegiate) VenturaVentura
Saturday, February 26
Alumni/All Comers Meet (Collegiate) TurlockCS Stanislaus
Chico Wildcat Relays (Collegiate) ChicoChico State
GVC Preview Plus (Collegiate) ReddingShasta
MPC All Comers (Collegiate) MontereyMonterey Peninsula
Rossi Relays (Collegiate) ClaremontClaremont
Sunday, February 27
Run for the Dream (Club) Fresno CASave Mart Center
March
Friday, March 4
AVC vs Saddleback, Bakersfield, Canyons (Collegiate) LancasterAntelope Valley
Chico Multis (Collegiate) ChicoChico State
Saturday, March 5
Acorn Relays All Comers Track & Field Meet (Club) BerkeleyBerkeley HS
Beaver Relays (Collegiate) SacramentoAmerican River
Ben Brown Invitational (Collegiate) FullertonCSU Fullerton
Cal Outdoor Opener (Collegiate) BerkeleyCal
CMS Quad (Collegiate) ClaremontClaremont
CTK Mini Meet (Club) Pleasant HillCollege Park HS
Kim Duyst Invitational (Collegiate) TurlockCSU Stanislaus
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge (Collegiate) La JollaUC San Diego
SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 (Collegiate) Los AngelesOccidental
Monday, March 7
YHS (HS) YrekaYHS
Tuesday, March 8
Yuba City @ Chico (HS) ChicoChco HS
Wednesday, March 9
PV, Oroville, Paradise@PV (HS) PV High
Shasta vs. Central Valley (HS) Shasta LakeCVHS
Skyline vs o'dowd (HS, Club) OaklandSkyline HS
Thursday, March 10
Beaver Multi-Event Invitational (Collegiate) SacramentoAmerican River
Corning/LM/Mercy @ Red Bluff (HS) Red Bluff High
Friday, March 11
Fullerton vs Riverside (Collegiate) RiversideRiverside
Jack Albiani Invitational (Collegiate) ModestoModesto
Orange Coast vs Santiago Canyon (Collegiate) OrangeSantiago Canyon
Oxy Distance Carnival (Collegiate) Los AngelesOccidental
Oxy/PP Dual Meet (Collegiate) Los AngelesOccidental
The Clash – Westmont vs. Biola (Collegiate) Santa BarbaraWestmont
Saturday, March 12
Aggie Open (Collegiate) DavisUC Davis
All-UC Meet (Collegiate) IrvineUC Irvine
Bakersfield Relays (Collegiate) BakersfieldBakersfield (JC)
BTC Fun Run (Club) BakersfieldYokuts Park
CYO-DVCL Meet #1 (Club) ConcordYgnacio Valley HS
CYO-DVCL Meet #1 - DVC (Club) Pleasant HillDiablo Valley College
CYO-DVCL Meet #1 - Granada (Club) LivermoreGranada HS
EOYDC All Comer Track & Field Meet (Club) OaklandLaney Junior College
Fresno State vs Cal Poly (Collegiate) FresnoFresno State
Tuesday, March 15
Scrimmage vs. Siskiyou County Schools (HS) YrekaMiners Stadium
Wednesday, March 16
1st Annual Norm MacKenzie Friendship Games (HS) OrovilleHarrison Stadium
Enterprise vs. West Valley (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley
Mid-Valley League - Williams Host (HS) WilliamsWilliams
Orland/Corning Scrimmage (HS) Orland Ca.Orland HS
Oroville, Paradise, LP@Oroville (HS) OrovilleHarrison Stadium
Thursday, March 17
Yokuts Park 2 mile (Club) Bakersfieldyokut
Friday, March 18
33rd Annual Aztec Invitational (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San DiegoAztrack Sports Deck (San ...
AVC vs Rio Hondo, San Bern. Valley, Chaffey (Collegiate) LancasterAntelope Valley
Cal State-Northridge Multi (Collegiate) NorthridgeCal State-Northridge
California Relays (Collegiate) NorwalkCerritos
North State Relays (HS) ChicoCSU, Chico
Panther JV Invite (HS) ChicoChico HS
Redlands Invite (Collegiate) RedlandsRedlands
Saturday, March 19
33rd Annual Aztec Invitational (Day 3) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San DiegoAztrack Sports Deck (San ...
CYO-DVCL Meet #2 - YVHS (Club) ConcordYgnacio Valley HS
CYO-DVCL Meet#2 - DVC (Club) Pleasant HillDiablo Valley College
East Bay Heat Track Club All Comers Meet (Club) OaklandMcClymonds HS
Hornet Invite (Collegiate) SacramentoSacramento State
Point Loma Invitational (Collegiate) San DiegoPoint Loma
Raydell Barkley Relays (Collegiate) StocktonSan Joaquin Delta
Spring Break Invitational (Collegiate) IrvineUC Irvine
Trojan Invitational (Collegiate) Los AngelesUSC
Sunday, March 20
LA Marathon (Club) Los AngelesStadium to the Sea
Wednesday, March 23
Foothill@Pleasant Valley (HS) ChicoPleasant Valley
Las Plumas @Oroville (HS) Harrison Stadium
Lassen @ Red Bluff (HS) Red Bluff High
Mid-Valley/Mt. Valley League (HS) U-Prep
Paradise, Chico@Chico (HS) Chico High
Shasta at Enterprise (HS) ReddingEnterprise
SVL League Meet - CANCELLED (HS) Live OakLive Oak
Thursday, March 24
California Multi Meet (Collegiate) BerkeleyCal
Friday, March 25
Eagle Classic Relays - postponed (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley HS
Riverside Open (Collegiate) RiversideRiverside
Santa Barbara Easter Relays (Collegiate) Santa BarbaraSanta Barbara City Colleg...
SF State Distance Carnival (Collegiate) San FranciscoSan Francisco State
Stanford Invitational (Club) Palo AltoStanford
Titan Twilight Open (Collegiate) FullertonCS Fullerton
Saturday, March 26
BW Classic - POSTPONED to 4/16 (HS) Shasta Lake, CACentral Valley HS
Cal/Nevada Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) ClaremontClaremont College, Burns ...
CYO-DVCL - Meet #3 - YVHS (Club) ConcordYgnacio Valley HS
CYO-DVCL Meet #3 - SRVHS (Club) DanvilleSan Ramon Valley HS
CYO-DVCL Meet#3 Granada (Club) LivermoreGranada HS
Revolution Express Fun Meet (MS, Club) RocklinRocklin HS
Stanford Invitational (Collegiate) Palo AltoCobb Track - Stanford Uni...
Westmont Collegiate Classic (Collegiate) Santa BarbaraWestmont
Sunday, March 27
Cal/Nevada Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) ClaremontClaremont College, Burns ...
Wednesday, March 30
Central Valley Vs. Anderson (HS) Anderson
Chico at Enterprise (HS) ReddingEnterprise
Corning/Yreka/West Valley (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley
EAL South-LP @ Paradise (HS) Paradise High
Mid-Valley/Mt. Valley League (HS) OrlandOrland High
Pleasent Valley VS Shasta (HS) ReddingShasta
Red Bluff @ Oroville (HS) Oroville High
SVL League Meet (HS) DurhamDurham
Thursday, March 31
Fullerton, Santiago Cyn vs Golden West (Collegiate) Huntington BeachGolden West
Riverside vs Orange Coast (Collegiate) Costa MesaOrange Coast
April
Friday, April 1
Fresno Pacific vs The Master's/Westmont/Biola (Collegiate) FresnoFresno Pacific
WSC # 2 (Collegiate) Van NuysLA Valley
WSC #2 (Collegiate) VenturaVentura
Saturday, April 2
American River College Invitational (Collegiate) SacramentoAmerican River
AVC Invitational (Collegiate) LancasterAntelope Valley
Black Butte Invitational (HS)
Causeway Classic Dual (Collegiate) DavisUC Davis
CYO-DVCL Meet #4 - DVC (Club) Pleasant HillDiablo Valley College
CYO-DVCL-Meet #4 - YVHS (Club) ConcordYgnacio Valley HS
East Palo Alto Greyhounds Sectional Track & Field ... (Club) Mountain ViewSt Francis HS
Hornet Invitational (HS) ReddingEnterprise HS
Johnny Mathis Invitational (Collegiate) San FranciscoSan Francisco State
Mangrum Invitational (Collegiate) San MarcosCS San Marcos
Oakland Invitational (HS) UC Berkeley
SCIAC Multi-Dual No. 2 (Collegiate) RedlandsRedlands
Trojan Tri-Meet (Collegiate) Los AngelesUSC
UCLA vs Tennessee (Collegiate) Los AngelesUCLA
Wednesday, April 6
Clear-up Track Meet (Collegiate) San MateoSan Mateo
Corning/Central Valley/Anderson (HS) CorningCorning
Foothill VS Shasta (HS) ReddingShasta
League Meet Red Bluff/Paradise @ Red Bluff (HS) Red Bluff High
Mid-Valley League - Colusa Host (HS) Yuba College
MTVL Meet (HS) ReddingUprep
Open date (HS)
Oroville @ Lassen (HS) Susanville, CA
Paradise @ Red Bluff (HS) Red Bluff High
PV vs Chico (HS) ChicoChico
SVL League Meet (HS) ArbucklePierce
West Valley vs. Yreka (HS) YrekaMiners Stadium
Friday, April 8
Big West Challenge Cup (Collegiate) IrvineUC Irvine
Bronco Distance Roundup (Club) Fair OaksBella Vista HS
Chico Distance Carnival (Collegiate) ChicoChico State
Coast Classic Invitational (Collegiate) Costa MesaOrange Coast
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner Kersee Heptathlon (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Los AngelesDrake Stadium (UCLA)
Saturday, April 9
Chico Twilight Invite (Collegiate) ChicoChico State
CYO-DVCL- Qualifying Meet - DVC (Club) Pleasant HillDiablo Valley College
CYO-DVCL- Qualifying Meet - Granada (Club) LivermoreGranada HS
CYO-DVCL-Qualifying Meet-YVHS (Club) ConcordYgnacio Valley HS
Delta Mustangs Invitational (Collegiate) StocktonSan Joaquin Delta
Ed Adams Invitational (Collegiate) SalinasHartnell
Hanford Zone Qualifying Meet (Club) HanfordHanford Bowl
John Frank Invitational (HS) Shsata LakeCentral Valley High
Mondo Invite and Multi (Collegiate) SacramentoSacramento State
Mt. SAC Relays-CC Division (Collegiate) WalnutMt SAC
NW Bakersfield Prelim #1 (Club) BakersfieldLiberty HS
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (Collegiate) ClaremontPomona-Pitzer
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner Kersee Invitational (Collegiate) Los AngelesUCLA
Sunday, April 10
Paris Marathon (Club) ParisParis
Wine Country Half Marathon (Club) Paso Robles CARiver Oaks Hot Springs
Wednesday, April 13
Chico@ Foothill (HS) Palo CedroFoothill
Corning/West Valley @ Anderson (HS) Anderson HS
Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley (HS) Pleasant Valley
League Meet Lassen/Paradise@ Paradise (HS) Paradise HS
MTVL Meet (HS) Red BluffRed Bluff High
Red Bluff @ Las Plumas (HS) Harrison Stadium
SoCal Hep/Dec (Collegiate) LancasterAntelope Valley
SVL League Meet (HS) Willows
Winters/Orland/Sutter/Wheatland/Gridley (HS) WheatlandWheatland HS
Yreka vs. Central Valley (HS) Shasta LakeCentral Valley HS
Thursday, April 14
Cal Invitational/Mt SAC Relays Multis (Collegiate) AzusaAzusa Pacific
Las Plumas vs Oroville (HS) OrovilleOroville
Mid-Valley League - East Nicolaus Host (HS) Yuba College
Mt. SAC Relays (Collegiate) WalnutHilmer Lodge Stadium (Mt....
Post Threshold Run 1200 (Club) BakersfieldYokuts
Friday, April 15
Bryan Clay Invitational (Collegiate) AzusaAzusa Pacific
CA Track Club Invitational Meet (Club) OaklandSkyline HS
Eagle Classic Relays (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley HS
Maurice Compton Invite (Collegiate) OaklandMerritt
Mt. SAC Relays (Club, Collegiate, UnA) WalnutHilmer Lodge Stadium (Mt....
Sisson Sunset Classic (MS) Mt. ShastaMt. Shasta HS
Vern Regier Invitational (HS) Yuba College
Woody Wilson (MS) DavisUC Davis
Woody Wilson Invitational (Club) DavisUC Davis
Woody Wilson Invite (HS) DavisUC Davis
Saturday, April 16
Beach Invitational (Collegiate) NorwalkCerritos College
Burt Williams Classic (HS) Shasta LakeCentral Valley HS
CMS Quad (Collegiate) ClaremontClaremont
CYO-DVCL-Sectional Championship (Club) LivermoreGranada HS
Mt. SAC Relays (Collegiate) WalnutHilmer Lodge Stadium (Mt....
NW Bakersfield Prelim #2 (Club) BakersfieldLiberty HS
Stanford Big Meet (Collegiate) Palo AltoCobb Track - Stanford Uni...
Woody Wilson Classic (Collegiate) DavisUC Davis
Sunday, April 17
UCLA vs Oregon (Collegiate) Los AngelesUCLA
Tuesday, April 19
CSUB Fastest kid in town (Club) BakersfieldCal State Bakersfield
Wednesday, April 20
Central Valley/Anderson/West Valley (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley
Mid-Valley League - UPrep Host (HS) ReddingUniversity Prep
Shasta at Enterprise (HS) ReddingEnterprise
The Old Fashioned, Your Last Chance Mee (Collegiate) San MateoSan Mateo
Winters vs Gridley (HS) Winters HS
Thursday, April 21
WSC Championships (Collegiate) BakersfieldBakersfield (JC)
WSC Preliminaries (Collegiate) Santa MonicaSanta Monica
Friday, April 22
Brutus Hamilton Open (Collegiate) BerkeleyCal
Burney Invitational (HS) BurneyBurney HS
Triton Invitational (Collegiate) La JollaUC San Diego
West Valley/Chico Invitational (HS) ChicoCSU, Chico
Saturday, April 23
Brutus Hamilton Invite (Collegiate) BerkeleyCal
CS Fullerton vs. UC Irvine Dual (Collegiate) FullertonCS Fullerton
FARA Rabbit Run (Club) BakersfieldYokuts Park
Phenom Elite Sectional Track & Field Meet (Club) StocktonEdison HS
Triton Invitational (Collegiate) La JollaUC San Diego
Yuba Invitational (Collegiate) MarysvilleYuba
Tuesday, April 26
SCC Conference Prelims (Collegiate) WalnutMt SAC
Wednesday, April 27
lassen/las plumas @ red bluff (HS) red bluffred bluff
Lassen/Las Plumas @ Red Bluff (HS) Red BluffRed Bluff High
MTVL Meet (HS) MarysvilleYuba College
Open date (HS)
Yreka vs. Corning (HS) CorningCorning HS
Thursday, April 28
Olympic Training Center/USATF Invitational (Collegiate) Chula VistaOlympic Training Center
Run & Boot Camp Time Trials (Club) BakersfieldYokuts Park
Friday, April 29
47th Yreka Lions' Invitational (HS) YrekaMiners Stadium
Big 8 Conference Championships (Collegiate) ModestoModesto
Coast Conference Championships (Collegiate) San JoseSan Jose City College
Conference Finals (Collegiate) LancasterAntelope Valley
GVC Finals (Collegiate) MarysvilleYuba
OEC Finals (Collegiate) RiversideRiverside
Pleasant Valley JV Invite (HS) ChicoPleasant Valley
Sheldon Distance Carnival (Club) Elk GroveSheldon HS
Saturday, April 30
Bulldog Invitational (Collegiate) ClovisFresno State
dwight Jones memorial meet (MS) YrekaYreka High Schhol
GSAC Championships (Collegiate) FresnoFresno Pacific
Mary Chatterton Relays - YVHS (Club) ConcordYgnacio Valley HS
Mercury San Diego 8th Annual Invitationa (Club) Spring ValleyMount Miguel HS
NW Bakersfield Qualifier (Club) BakersfieldLiberty HS
Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational (Collegiate) StanfordStanford
Sacramento Meet of Champions (HS) SacramentoHugh's Stadium
SCIAC Championships (Collegiate) ClaremontPomona-Pitzer
Steve Scott Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) IrvineAnteater Stadium (UC Irvi...
Stockton Saints Track Club Invitational (Club) StocktonBear Creek HS
Tommie Smith Youth Track Meet (Club) Berkeley, CaEdwards Stadium
May
Sunday, May 1
Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational (Collegiate) Palo AltoStanford
Steve Scott Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) IrvineUC Irvine
The OC Half & Full Marathon (Club) Orange CountyOrange County
USC vs UCLA (Collegiate) Los AngelesUSC
Tuesday, May 3
CSUB Fastest kid in town (Club) BakersfieldCal State Bakersfield
Sierra High Meet (MS) MantecaSierra HS
Wednesday, May 4
Anderson / Corning vs. Yreka (HS) YrekaMiners Stadium
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen (HS)
Enterprise @ Foothill (HS) Palo CedroFoothill
League Meet Oroville/Paradise@ Oroville (HS) OrovilleHarrison Stadium
Mid-Valley League - Portola/Quincy Host (HS) QuincyFeather River College
MTVL Meet (HS) Red BluffRed Bluff High
Red Bluff @ Pleasant Valley (HS) Pleasant Valley High
Shasta vs Chico (HS) ChicoChico HS
Sierra High (MS) MantecaSierra High Schoo;l
SVL League Meet (HS) DurhamDurham
West Valley Vs. Central Valley (HS) Shasta LakeCentral Valley HS
Winters/Wheatland/Orland/Sutter/Gridley (HS) OrlandOrland HS
Friday, May 6
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational (HS) Mt. ShastaMt. Shasta HS
Gary Burton Invitational (HS) CorningCorning HS
Nor-Cal Championship Trials (Collegiate) ModestoModesto
So-Cal Prelims (Collegiate) WalnutMt SAC
Sweet Elite District Meet (HS) Palo CedroFoothill
Saturday, May 7
Big West Multi Championship (Collegiate) IrvineUC Irvine
Bucks For Blades Scholarship 5K (Club) BakersfieldHart Park
CCAA Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) TurlockCS Stanislaus
Kern County Area Qualifier (Club) BakersfieldLiberty HS
Mission Valley Youth Track & Field (Club) Union CityJames Logan HS
Oakland Diocese CYO Championship (Club) LivermoreGranada HS
Oxy Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Los AngelesOccidental College
Sacramento State Open (Collegiate) SacramentoSacramento State
Santa Barbara Wine Country Half Marathon (Club) Solvang, CASanta Ynez, CA
Yreka Elk's Meet (MS) YrekaYreka HS
Monday, May 9
Nal - Seeding - Yreka (HS) YrekaYreka
Tuesday, May 10
Sierra High (MS) MantecaSierra HS
Thursday, May 12
Butte View League Championships (HS) WheatlandWheatland HS
Evergreen/Feather River League Championships (HS) TulelakeTulelake HS
MTVL Championships (HS) ReddingUPrep
Shasta Cascade League CHampionships (HS) TulelakeTulelake HS
SVL Championships (HS) DurhamChico HS
Friday, May 13
Claremont Classic VIII Decathlon/Heptathlon (Collegiate) ClaremontClaremont
CSUS Twilight (Collegiate) TurlockCSU Stanislaus
EAL North Finals (HS) ChicoPleasant Valley
EAL South Finals (HS) OrovilleHarrison Stadium-Oroville...
Mid-Valley League Finals (HS) MarysvilleYuba College
NAL Finals - WV (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley
Northern Athletic League Finals (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley
Saturday, May 14
3M Track Club Invitational (Club) Union CityJames Logan HS
Big Sky Conference Championships (Collegiate) SacramentoSacramento State
Big West Championship (Collegiate) IrvineUC Irvine
BTC Fun Run (Club) BakersfieldYokuts Park
Central Valley Youth Championship (Club) ClovisBuchanon HS
McKinleyville MS Invite (MS) McKinleyville, CAMcKinleyville HS
Nor-Cal Championship Finals (Collegiate) ReddingShasta
The Warriors Qualifier (Collegiate) Santa BarbaraWestmont
YHS Elem. Meet (HS) YrekaMiners Stadium
Yreka HS Elementary Meet (MS) YrekaYreka HS
Sunday, May 15
Pasadena Half & Full Marathon (Club) PasadenaPasadena
Friday, May 20
Div I Championships (HS) Redding Enterprise HS
Division II Championships (HS) Shasta LakeCentral Valley HS
Division III Championships (HS) Mt. ShastaMt. Shasta HS
Division IV Championships (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley HS
Saturday, May 21
California Community College State Championships (Collegiate) SacramentoAmerican River
Hercules Running Rebels & Top Pacers Track Club In... (Club) San PabloContra Costa JC
USA Rockets 5th Annual Developmental Tra (Club) La MesaHelix Charter HS
Sunday, May 22
California Classic Half Marathon (Club) ClovisClovis
Tuesday, May 24
pac association top 8 (Club) livermoregranada high
Thursday, May 26
SCAL Championships (MS) Mt. ShastaMt. Shasta HS
Friday, May 27
L.A.Jets Invitational (Club) Harbor City@ Narbonne HS
NSCIF Championships (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley
Saturday, May 28
NCAA DII Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) TurlockCS Stanislaus
Monday, May 30
NorCal Throwers HS Pentathlon (Club) StanislasStanislas
June
Thursday, June 2
Yokuts Park 2 Mile (Club) BakersfieldYokuts Park
Saturday, June 4
H.A.L.T. 5k (Club) BakersfieldYokuts Park
Sunday, June 5
Ojai 2 Ocean Marathon (Club) VenturaOjai
San Diego Rock 'n' Roll Half Marathon (Club) San DiegoSan Diego
See Jane Run (Club) AlamedaAlameda
Tuesday, June 7
BTC Summer Series 1.0 (Club) BakersfieldCALM
RETC/Rocklin HS All-Comers (Club, Collegiate, UnA) RocklinRocklin HS
Wednesday, June 8
Boot Camp Mile (Club) BakersfieldYokuts Park
Saturday, June 11
Golden West (Club) FolsomFolsom HS
Golden West Invitational (Club) Folsom, Ca.Folsom HS
PA USATF Youth Championships (PAC) (Club) Union CityJames Logan HS
Sunday, June 12
California State HS Hammer Championships (Club) Vacaville, Ca.Vacaville HS
USATF SCA Junior Olympic Championships (Club) NorwalkCerritos College
Tuesday, June 14
RETC/Rocklin HS All-Comers (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) RocklinRocklin HS
Wednesday, June 15
AAU Northern California Qualifier (Club) TulareTulare Union HS
Saturday, June 18
Region 14 USATF Multi Event Championships (Club) OaklandSkyline HS
Tuesday, June 21
BTC Summer Series 2.0 (Club) BakersfieldCalm
RETC/Rocklin HS All-Comers (Club, Collegiate, UnA) RocklinRocklin HS
Friday, June 24
Central CA USATF Association (Club) Tulare, CATulare Union HS
PA USATF Junior Olympics (Top 8 advance) (Club, UnA) Union CityJames Logan HS
Saturday, June 25
2nd Annual NorCal Throwers Meet (Club) MartinezAlhambra HS
USATF Central California Association Junior Olympi... (Club) TulareTulare Union HS
Sunday, June 26
USATF Region 15 JO Championships (Club) EscondidoOrange Glen HS
July
Saturday, July 2
PA USATF Sub-Bantam Championships (Club) LivermoreGranada HS
Tuesday, July 5
BTC Summer Series 3.0 (Club) BakersfieldCalm
Friday, July 8
Region 14 USATF Junior Olympic T&F Championships (Club, UnA) StocktonDelta College
Saturday, July 9
BTC Trail Fun Run (Club) BakersfieldYokuts Park
Sunday, July 10
inland (Club) corona, careed HS
Wednesday, July 13
Boot Camp Mile (Club) BakersfieldYokuts Park
Saturday, July 16
Rock to Pier (Club) Morro BayMorro Rock to the Cayucos...
Tuesday, July 19
BTC Summer Series 4.0 (Club) BakersfieldCALM
Chabot All-Comers (Club) Hayward, CAChabot College
Friday, July 29
USATF National JO (Club) WichitaWichita State University
Sunday, July 31
San Francisco Marathon (Club) San Francisco San Francisco
August
Tuesday, August 2
BTC Summer Series 5.0 (Club) BakersfieldCalm
Saturday, August 6
California State Games (Club) San DiegoSan Diego HS
Team in Training Memorial 5k (Club) BakersfieldYokuts Park
Wednesday, August 10
Boot Camp Mile (Club) BakersfieldYokuts Park
Thursday, August 11
Mt Whitney Summit (Club) Mt WhitneyMt Whitney
Saturday, August 13
BTC Fun Run (Club) BakersfieldYokuts Park
Howlin' at the Moon (Club) BakersfieldRiverwalk
Tuesday, August 16
BTC Summer Series 6.0 (Club) BakersfieldCalm
Saturday, August 20
Fresno State Watermelon Run (Club) Fresno, CAFSU Fresno Campus
Mr. Toad's Back to School Relay (Club) BakersfieldHart Park Hills
Monday, August 22
Mt Whitney Summit (Club) Mt WhitneyMt Whitney
Sunday, August 28
Santa Rosa Full & Half Marathon (Club) Santa RosaSanta Rosa
September
Sunday, September 4
Disneyland Half Marathon (Club) AnaheimHappiest Place on Earth
Wednesday, September 7
Boot Camp Mile (Club) BakersfieldYokuts Park
October
Thursday, October 6
Yokuts 2 Mile (Club) bakersfieldYokuts
Sunday, October 9
Long Beach Full & Half Marathon (Club) long beachlong beach
Wednesday, October 12
Boot Camp Mile (Club) BakersfieldYokuts
Saturday, October 29
Ron's Run - Dollars for Scholarships (Club) bakersfieldcalm
Sunday, October 30
Los Angeles Rock n Roll Half Marathon (Club) los angeleslos angeles
November
Saturday, November 5
Police Memorial Runs (Club) bakersfieldriver walk
Sunday, November 6
Two Cities Marathon and Half Marathon (Club) fresnowoodward park
Monday, November 7
Boot Camp Mile (Club) bakersfieldYokuts park
Saturday, November 12
Griffth Park Trail Half - Marathon (Club) Los AngelesGriffth park
Saturday, November 19
Turkey Trot (Club) bakersfieldyokuts park
December
Thursday, December 1
Darkside 2 Mile (Club) bakersfieldYokuts
Saturday, December 3
Mr Toads Wild Run (Club) BakersfieldHart Park
Red-Black Intrasquad & All Comers Meet (Collegiate) San DiegoSan Diego State Universit...
Saturday, December 10
Andy Noise Marathon 1.0 (Club) BakersfieldBakersfield
Wednesday, December 14
Boot Camp Mile (Club) BakersfieldYokuts
Saturday, December 24
Bluffs Dump 20 Miler (Club) BakersfieldPanorama Bluffs
Other Meets
Saturday, December 4, 2010
Bronco Green and Gold Meet (Collegiate) PomonaCal Poly Pomona

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results