View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Tuesday, March 1
Pre-season OxfordOHS
School Record BeavertonBeaverton
School records TemperanceBedford
Test Meet RaceTab Parse NowhereTest Meet
Thursday, March 10
NoName tinytown
Monday, March 14
1st offical practice Hartland Stadium
Tuesday, March 15
Cass City Quad Cass CityCass City
Hastings @ Catholic Central Grand Rapids, MIJulius Houseman Field
Wednesday, March 16
Pre-Season Test 3-11 BrightonGirls Bhs
Saturday, March 19
Red & White Scrimmage Whitmore LakeWhitmore Lake HS
Monday, March 21
PC Time Trial PortagePortage Central
Wednesday, March 23
CMU Indoor Mt PleasantCentral Michigan Universi...
GVSU LMCU Boys AllendaleGrand Valley State Univer...
Step One Invite Albion College
SVSU Indoor Invitational Div 1/2 University CenterRyder Center
Thursday, March 24
CMU Indoor Mt. Pleasant MICentral Michigan Universi...
GVSU LMCU Girls GVSU
Oakland County Indoor Championships WarrenMacomb Community College
SVSU Indoor Invitational Div 3/4 University CenterRyder Center
Friday, March 25
GVSU Co-ed Indoor Meet AllendaleGVSU
Huron Relays YpsilantiEastern Michigan Universi...
Intrasquad--Black/Blue/Silver Royal OakROHS
Saturday, March 26
EMU Huron Relays YpsilantiEMU Bowen Fieldhouse
Monday, March 28
#1 Intrasquad DearbornATA
Tuesday, March 29
Allegan vs Plainwell alleganallegan
Allendale vs. Zeeland West ZeelandZeeland Stadium
Andover vs. Avondale Bloomfield HillsAndover HS
Carlson @ Lincoln Park Lincoln ParkLPHS
Comstock Park vs. North Pointe Chr Comstock Park HS
greenhills ann arborann arbor
Holland vs Zeeland East/West Ottawa Scrimmage ZeelandZeeland East
Jefferson vs Erie Mason MonroeMonroe Jefferson
Melvindale @ Southgate SouthgateAnderson HS
Michigan School for the Deaf Cancelled FlintMichigan School for the D...
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Big Schools East LansingMichigan State University
Notre Dame Prep vs Royal Oak Shrine Pontiac HS
Oak Park @ Pontiac Oak ParkOak Park
Otsego vs. Paw Paw Paw PawPaw Paw Middle School
Oxford vs. Birmingham Seaholm BirminghamSeaholm HS
Royal Oak vs. Groves Royal OakRoyal Oak HS
RP vs Whitehall & Orchard View Reeths PufferRP T&F Stadium
Taylor Kennedy vs. Allen Park Allen ParkAllen Park
Taylor Truman vs Woodhaven BrownstownWoodhaven HS
Time Trial PontiacPontiac HS
Unity Scrimmage Unity Athletic Fields - 4...
Vicksburg vs Gull Lake RichlandGull Lake
Whitehall/Reeths Puffer MuskgeonReeths Puffer
Wyandotte vs Trenton Wyandotte
Wednesday, March 30
Chesaning VS. North Branch & Lakeville ChesaningChesaning
Cold Weather Invitational New BufaaloNew Buffalo HS
Crestwood vs. Chandler Park Academy Dearborn HeightsCrestwood HS
EMU Early Bird Invite YpsilantiEMU Bowen Fieldhouse
Flint Kearsly Early Bird Invite Flint
FR Time Trial Flat RockFRHS
Grass Lake/ Columbia Central/ Dansville BrooklynColumbia Central HS
Hemlock Scrimmage HemlockHemlock
Holton Double Dual HoltonHolton HS
Ionia @ Lakewood Lake OdessaLakewood
Madison v. Manchester ManchesterManchester
Mona Shores Dual MuskegonMuskegon Mona Shores
MSU Playmakers True Team Invite - Small Schools East LansingMichigan State University
Oakridge Dual MuakegonMuskegon Oakridge
Onsted Coed Relays OnstedOnsted HS
Polar Bear Relays LawtonLawton HS
Saugatuck Scrimmage Saugatuck, MISaugatuck HS
Tecumseh Relays TecumsehTecumseh HS
Thursday, March 31
Akron Fairgrove Tri FairgroveAkron Fairgrove HS
Constantine Spring Break Relays ConstantineConstantine
Garden City @ Livonia Clarenceville LivoniaClarenceville HS
Jim Inman Invitational HillsdaleHillsdale College
Jonesville/Michigan Center/Western Western HS
Macomb County Indoor Championship WarrenMacomb Comm. College
Olivet vs. Leslie OlivetOlivet HS
Wyandotte vs. Southgate WyandotteWyandotte Roosevelt
April
Friday, April 1
Clinton Redskin Relays ClintonClinton HS
Jefferson vs Riverview Riverview HS
Junk meet (HS, MS) fruitportfruitport
Monroe Vs SMCC Twilight Meet MonroeMonroe HS
Saturday, April 2
Patriot Relays Livoinia Franklin HS
Tuesday, April 5
@ Manton, w/ Brethren & Mancelona MantonManton Athletic Complex
Allen Park vs. Taylor Truman TaylorHarry S. Truman HS
Flat Rock @ Summerfield PetersburgSummerfield HS
Jefferson vs Airport MonroeAirport HS
Livonia Churchill vs. John Glenn LivoniaLivonia Churchill
Lutheran North vs Riverview Gabriel Richard RiverviewRiverview Gabriel Richard...
Melvindale vs Woodhaven MelvindaleMelvindale
Plymouth vs. Canton CantonCanton HS
Southgate vs. Carlson SouthgateSouthgate Anderson HS
Taylor Kennedy vs. Trenton Taylor Taylor Kennedy
Wyandotte vs. Lincoln Park WyandotteWyandotte
Wednesday, April 6
BCW Time Trial AuburnBay City Western
Bullock Creek/Ithaca/Breckenridge Bullock CreekBullock Creek HS
IRISH Start Up Meet Mt. PleasantCommunity Memorial Stadiu...
Manistee@Pine River LeRoyPine River HS
Shepherd/Essexville Garber/Alumni Scrimmage ShepherdShepherd
Suttons BayInterclass meet Suttons BaySuttons Bay HS
Thursday, April 7
@ Buckley, w/ NMC & Manton BuckleyBuckley
Airport vs Grosse Ile Carleton, MIAirport HS
Double Dual DearbornDearborn High
Dundee vs. Whiteford DundeeDundee HS
Ida @ Summerfield PetersburgSummerfield
Kent City Scrimmage Kent CityKent City HS
Lincoln Park vs Woodhaven Woodhaven
Melvindale @ Carlson GibraltarCarlson HS
Taylor Kennedy vs. Southgate Anderson Taylor Taylor Kennedy HS
Trenton vs. Allen Park Allen ParkAllen Park
Wyandotte vs. Taylor Truman Wyandotte Roosevelt
Friday, April 8
Spring Break Classic 9-10 Invite MacombDakota HS
Suttons Bay, Brethren, Onekema tri OnekemaOnekema HS
WWAC Scrimmage DearbornEdsel Ford HS
Saturday, April 9
AA Pioneer Invite (GIRLS) Ann ArborPioneer HS
Airport Relays CarletonAirport HS
Frosh/Soph Relays - Jefferson HS MonroeMonroe Jefferson
Notre Dame Prep vs Lutheran North Macomb Twp.Lutheran North HS
Pioneer Indoor Meet (BOYS) (HS, Club) YpsilantiEMU Bowen Fieldhouse
Shrine Open LivoniaLady Wood
St Louis Relays St Louis St Louis HS
Monday, April 11
Notre Dame Prep at Riverview Gabriel Richard RiverviewRiverview HS
St.Louis/Frankenmuth@Freeland FreelandFreeland HS
Tuesday, April 12
@ Frankfort, w/ Glen Lake & Manton FrankfortFrankfort
Airport vs Riverview Carleton, MIAirport HS
Allegan vs. Gull Lake RichlandGull Lake
Avondale vs OakPark Oak ParkOak Park
BCW v. BCC Dual Meet AuburnBay City Western
Bellaire ,Forest Area, Central Lake Meet BellaireShaw Davies Memorial Trac...
BHS vs Hartland HS Hartland Hartland HS
Birmingham Seaholm vs. Farmington Harrison FarmingtonFarmington Harrison
Bishop Foley vs. Shrine Royal OakRoyal Oak HS
Buckley, Suttons Bay @ Mesick MesickMesick HS
Byron vs. Morrice vs. Webberville ByronByron
CAAC RED Mason, Sexton @ Waverly LansingWaverly
Cabrini vs. Our Lady of the Lakes RiverviewRiverview Gabriel Richard...
Capac vs. Imlay City CapacCapac HS
Clinton v. Manchester Clinton
Coleman, Marion, Pine River @ Harrison HarrisonHarrison HS
Detroit Country Day vs. Plymouth Christian, Mercy,... Beverly HillsDCDS
Dowagiac vs Plainwell plainwellPlainwell HS
Dual Saline Bedford SalineSaline HS
East Kentwood Black & Red Scrimmage KentwoodEast Kentwood HS
Fordson vs. Dearborn DearbornDearborn HS
Fremont Vs. Muskegon Catholic Vs Fruitport Calvary... FremontFremont
Galesburg-Augusta @ Constantine Constantine, MIConstantine
Garden City vs. Annapolis HS Garden City HS
Gaylord vs Alpena AlpenaAlpena HS
Gibraltar Carlson vs. Allen Park Allen Park Allen Park
Grand Blanc HS vs. Milford HS Grand BlancGRand Blanc HS
Huron @ Monroe MonroeMonroe HS
Huron at Milan MilanMilan HS
Inland Lakes-Pellston-Onaway Inland Lakes
Johannesburg-Lewiston JohannesburgJohannesburg HS
Kalamazoo Central vs Portage Northern KalamazooKalamazoo Central
Lahser vs. Andover Bloomfield HillsBloomfield Hills Lahser H...
Lakeview vs L'Anse Creuse Saint Clair ShoresLakeview HS
Lakeview vs Sturgis Sturgis HS
LC North FraserFraser
Leslie vs Vandercook Lake Vandercook LakeVandercook Lake
Lincoln Park vs. Taylor Kennedy Taylor TBD
Livonia Churchill vs. Canton CantonCanton
Lumen vs St. Johns Lumen Christi
Lutheran North vs Fr. Gabriel Richard & Cranbrook Whitmore Lake Whitmore Lake HS
MAC RED: Dakota vs Eisenhower Eisenhower
Maple Valley vs. Kalamazoo Christian VermontvilleMaple Valley
Marian HS vs. Livonia Ladywood LivoniaLadywood HS
Mattawan vs Lakeshore StevensvilleLakeshore HS
McBain McBainMcBain
Melvindale vs. Taylor Truman MelvindaleMelvindale HS
Monroe Jefferson @ Flat Rock Flat Rock
Monroe SMCC vs. Grosse Ile Grosse IleGrosse Ile High
Montague vs Oakridge MontagueMontague T&F Stadium
Montrose MontroseMontrose HS
Morenci vs. Whiteford MorenciMorenci
Northwest Conference Meet KingsleyKingsley HS
Novi v Northville NoviNovi
OK Blue Comstock Park vs Belding Belding HS
OK Blue: Sparta @ Coopersville Coopersville, MICoopersville HS
OK Blue: West Catholic v FHN Grand RapidsWest Catholic
OK Silver - Allendale at Lee WyomingLee HS
OK Silver - Calvin at Godwin Godwin
OK Silver - Hopkins @ Kelloggsville Wyoming, MIKelloggsville HS
Olivet vs. Delton DeltonDelton HS
Onsted @ Columbia Central BrooklynColumbia Central HS
Otsego vs. South Haven South HavenSouth Haven
Owosso JacksonJackson Northwest
Oxford vs. Rochester Stoney Creek HS OxfordOxford HS
Peck Quad PeckPeck HS
Plymouth vs. Franklin LivoniaFranklin HS
Pontiac HS vs Hazel Park HS PontiacPontiac
Portage Central vs BC Central PortageBattle Creek Central
Ravenna vs. WMC Tri-meet RavennaRavenna HS
Shelby vs MCC ShelbyShelby
Skyline @ Pioneer Ann ArborPioneer
Southgate Anderson vs. Trenton TrentonTrenton
St. Clair vs. Roseville RosevilleRoseville
Stockbridge Quad StockbridgeStockbridge
Tecumseh vs Chelsea ChelseaChelsea
Traverse Invite Traverse CityTraverse City Central
Ubly Quad UblyUbly HS
Vicksburg vs Paw Paw Paw PawPaw Paw
Whitehall vs Montague MontagueMontague T&F Stadium
Whitehall vs Oakridge MontagueMontague T&F Stadium
wmc conf. Oak. whitehall at montague MontagueMontague HS
Wyandotte Roosevelt vs Brownstown-Woodhaven BrownstownBrownstown-Woodhaven
Wyoming Park @ Muskegon MuskegonSteele Middle School Trac...
Wednesday, April 13
Alma vs. St. Louis AlmaAlma College
Beal City vs. Clare ClareClare HS track
Beaverton Vs John Glenn Vs Ogemaw Heights West BranchOgemaw Heights
Birch Run/Valley Lutheran/Bullock Creek Birch RunBirch Run
Brandywine vs. Niles, Mishawaka Marian, Buchanan NilesBrandywine
Brdgeprt-Shep-Breckrdge BridgeportBridgeport
Central Montcalm StantonCentral Montcalm HS
Chesaning VS. Carrollton & Caro CaroCaro
climax-scotts vsColon, Tekonsha, BO, NAJ ClimaxCIMAX-SCOTTS
Cristo Rey vs Cardinal Mooney RiverviewRiverview Gabriel Richard
Flint Kearsley Early Bird Invitational FlintFlint Kearsley HS
Frankenmuth/Swan Valley/Ithaca FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS
Garber/Nouvel EssexvilleGarber
Holland vs Mona Shores/Ludington Mona ShoresMona Shores
Holt Relays HoltHolt HS
Lansing Catholic @ Haslett Haslett
Lapeer West, Lapeer East, Holly LapeerLapeer East
Lincoln at Dexter DexterDexter HS
Litch vs Wal, Bele vs st. phil BellevueBellvue HS
Mason County Eastern Invitational CusterMCE HS
Millington/Freeland/MLS MillingtonMillington HS
North Branch vs. St. Charles vs. Hemlock North BranchNorth Branch
Ovid-Elsie vs Merrill/Fowler ElsieOvid-Elsie
Portland, Albion, Northpointe Christian @ Pewamo-W... PewamoPewamo-Westphalia HS
Quad-Charlotte, Laingsburg, Dansville WilliamstonWilliamston
Reeths-Puffer Vs. GR. Union Grand RapidsHouseman
Royal Oak vs. Berkley BerkleyHurley Field
SAC Relays Bloomingdale
Thursday, April 14
Addison @ East Jackson JacksonEast Jackson
Airport vs SMCC Carleton, MIAirport HS
Albion vs Eaton Rapids Dual Eaton RapidsEaton Rapids
All City Meet Battle CreekLakeview HS
Allen Park @ Southgate Anderson SouthgateSouthgate Anderson HS
Bedford vs. Skyline Ann ArborSkyline HS
Bishop Foley vs. Cranbrook/Roeper Madison HeightsBishop Foley HS
Blissfield vs Dundee BlissfieldBlissfield HS
Bolger-Mangan Memorial, Canton City Championships Canton, MIVarsity Stadium
Dakota vs Chippewa Valley MacombDakota HS
Evart and Mesick Reed City Reed City HS
Flat Rock @ Huron Flat RockFRHS
Holland Christian vs Byron Center HollandHolland Christian HS
Holly vs Lapeer East and West LapeerLapeer East
Hudson @ Onsted OnstedOnsted HS
Hudsonville @ Muskegon MuskegonSteele Middle School Trac...
Ida vs. Erie Mason ErieErie Mason
Jefferson vs Grosse Ile MonroeMonroe Jefferson
Lakewood @ Maple Valley VermontvilleMaple Valley HS
Lincoln Park vs. Taylor Truman taylorTaylor Truman
Madison vs. LCS AdrianMadison
Mancelona MancelonaMancelona
Melvindale @ Trenton TrentonTrenton HS
Michigan Center/Napoleon/Grass Lake Michigan CenterMichigan Center HS
Mt. Morris/Clio/Birch Run Mt. MorrisMt. Morris
NMC Invite McBainMcBain HS
OK Green: Ham vs WP WyomingWP
OK Red - Rockford @ Grand Haven Grand HavenGrand Haven HS
OK Red: East Kentwood @ Grandville GrandvilleGrandville
OK Silver - Kellogsville at Calvin GrandvilleGrandville MS
OK Silver - Kent City at Godwin Grand RapidsGodwin
OK Silver - Lee @ Hopkins Hopkins, MIHopkins HS
OK White EGR vs GR Christian GRChristian
OK White Lowell vs Creston LowellLowell
Portage Central JV Quad PortagePortage Central
Rochester/Farmington vs West Bloomfield West Bloomfield West Bloomfield HS
Sand Creek vs Quincy Sand CreekSand Creek
SCAA Quad PittsfordPittsford
Taylor Kennedy vs Woodhaven Taylor Kennedy
Vandercook/Springport/Concord VandercookVandercook
Walled Lake Western vs. Waterford Kettering Walled LakeWalled Lake Western
West Ottawa vs. Jenison HollandMac Bay Middle School
White Cloud vs Hart HartHart
Wyandotte vs. Gibralter Carlson WyandotteWyandotte
Zeeland West vs. Unity Christian HudsonvilleUnity Athletic Campus
Friday, April 15
Brown City Invite Brown CityBrown City
Corunna Relays CorunnaCorunna HS
Dansville Invitational DansvilleDansville HS
Farwell Invitational FarwellKerwin Paesons Field
Forrest Dowling Invitational PeckPeck HS
Frostbite invite onekemaOnekema HS track
Gary Rathbun Invitational CadillacCadillac HS
Lawrence CoEd Relays Lawrence, MILawrence HS
Marcellus Invitational MarcellusMarcellus HS
Monroe @ Pioneer Ann ArborAnn Arbor Pioneer
Mt. Pleasant Oilers True Team Invite Mt. PleasantMt. Pleasant HS
Olivet Lions Relays OlivetOlivet HS
Rocket Invitational Reeths-Puffer HS
SVSU Outdoor Invitational University Center SVSU
Trojan Relays Whitmore LakeWhitmore Lake HS
USA Invitational SebewaingUSA Track
Saturday, April 16
April Showers Relays YpsilantiYpsilanti High
Balawajder Co-Ed Relays HighlandMilford HS
Blue Devils Relay Cancelled Lake Fenton
Bob Eubanks Invitational Grand RapidsHouseman Field
Comstock Park Invitational Comstock Park HS
Coopersville Bronco Classic (HS, MS) CoopersvilleCoopersville HS
Elks Relays DearbornDearborn HS
Fulton Invitational MiddletonFulton Middleton HS
Groves Invitational vs. Birmingham Marian Beverly Hills, MIGroves HS
Gull Lake Invitational RichlandGull Lake HS
Hastings Saxon Relays HastingsHastings HS
Houseward Invitational Hudsonville MIUnity Athletic Fields
Jefferson Invite MonroeMonroe Jefferson
Lakewood Invitational Lake OdessaLakewood HS
Lions Invitational Paw PawPaw Paw MS Track
Mohawk Relays Morley Stanwood
New Lothrop Relays New LothropNew Lothrop
Oxford Invitational OxfordOxford HS
Pork Weiss Inv HomerHomer H S
Port Huron Northern Husky Relays Port HuronPort Huron Northern HS
Portland Spring Sports Carnival PortlandPortland HS
Rodes Relays KingsleyKingsley HS
Royal Oak Relays Royal OakRoyal Oak HS
Spartan Classic SpartaSparta HS
Warrior Invitational Grass LakeGrass Lake HS
Warrior Invitational Grass LakeGrass Lake HS
Monday, April 18
Albion v Union City Dual Union CityUnion City
Cardinal Mooney vs Loyola Marine CityMarine City HS
Doyle Invitational Bay CityJohn Glenn HS
Dual of Orange & Black Leslie Leslie Track
Harrison/Farwell/Evart EvartEvart HS
Inland Lakes Invitational Inland LakesInland Lakes HS
Lake Michigan Conference East JordanEast Jordan
Ovid-Elsie vs Bridgeport/St. Charles ElsieOvid-Elsie
Tuesday, April 19
Allegan vs Paw Paw Allegan Allegan H.S
Atherton vs Morrice vs. Webberville WebbervilleWebberville
BCC, Saginaw, DOW @ Mt. Pleasant Mt. PleasantCommunity Memorial Stadiu...
BCW v. FSWA & Heritage Heritage
Benzie, Mcbain @ Suttons Bay Suttons BaySuttons Bay HS
BHS vs Pinckney HS PinckneyPHS (changed 5.16.11)
Bishop Foley vs Lutheran North HS MacombLutheran North HS
Bluejay Test ShepherdShepherd
Chelsea vs Adrian AdrianAdrian
CSAA Meet - Big Rapids/Central Montcalm/Chip Hills Big Rapids
CSAA WhiteCloud/Hesperia/Holton White CloudWhite Cloud
Davison vs. Carman-Ainsworth Scrimmage FlintCA Middle School
Dexter v. Ypsilanti YpsilantiYpsilanti HS
Durand, LakeVille DurandDurand
Flat Rock at Milan Milan HS
Forest Hills Northern at Belding BeldingBelding Athletic Fields
Frankfort,Kingsley @ Buckley BuckleyBuckley
Galesburg-Augusta @ Hackett KalamazooHackett Catholic Central ...
Gaylord vs Petoskey PetoskeyPetoskey HS
Grand Blanc HS vs. Hartland HS Grand BlancGRand Blanc HS
Ida @ Onsted Onsted Onsted HS
Jackson vs Grand Ledge Grand LedgeGrand Ledge
Jenison vs Grand Haven JenisonJenison HS
Lakeview vs Roseville Saint Clair ShoresLakeview HS
Lakeview, Morley Stanwood, Reed City lakeviewLakeview
Lincoln at Tecumseh TecumsehTecumseh HS
MAC RED: Dakota vs Romeo Romeo
Maple Valley @ Schoolcraft SchoolcraftSchoolcraft HS
Marian HS vs. Warren Regina HS Bloomfield HillsMarian HS
Mattawan vs Benton Harbor Benton HarborBenton Harbor
Mid-Michigan Invitational MarionMarion HS
Midland High vs Flint Northern & Arthur Hill MidlandMidland High
Novi v South Lyon East NoviNovi
OK Silver - Kent City at Allendale AllendaleAllendale HS
Okemos v. Jackson JacksonJackson
Olivet vs. Parchment OlivetOlivet HS
Orchard View, Fremont, Newaygo Muskegon Orchard View
Perry vs. Williamston PerryPerry HS
Pontiac HS vs Avondale HS PontiacPontiac
Portage Central vs Portage Northern PortagePortage Northern
Portage Northern vs Portage Central PortageNorthern
Portland @ Corunna CorunnaCorunna
Sexton vs St. Johns St. JohnsSt. Johns HS
Southfield vs. Birmingham Seaholm SouthfieldSouthfield
St. Clair vs Warren Woods Tower WarrenWarren
TC West vs Alpena Traverse CityTC West
Vicksburg vs South Haven VicksburgVicksburg
Walled Lake Western vs. Walled Lake Northern Walled LakeWalled Lake Western
West Ottawa vs Rockford HollandMac Bay Middle School
Wildcat Relays MayvilleMayville HS
Wednesday, April 20
Bangor/Michigan Lutheran Dual SaugatuckSaugatuck
Beaverton @ Clare ClareBrookwood Ath. Facility
Bellaire League Meet BellaireShaw Davies Memorial Trac...
Birmingham Groves vs Berkley Beverly HillsBirmingham Groves
Caro / Frankenmuth / North Branch CaroCaro HS
Chesaning VS. Ovid-Elsie & Bullock Creek ChesaningChesaning
Climax-Scotts at Pittsford with Waldron & Tekonsha Pittsford
CMAC vs FOWLER AND CCC BATHBATH VS FOWLER/CCC
CSC Meet #1 @ CPA Harper WoodsChandler Park Academy
Detroit Country Day vs Willow Run & Roeper Beverly HillsDCDS
Divine Child vs Mumford DearbornDivine Child
Farwell/Gladwin @ Houghton Lake Houghton LakeHoughton Lake HS
Garber/Birch Run Birch RunBirch Run
Harrison/Roscommon/Meridian double duel MeridianMeridian HS
Holland vs Grand Rapids Union Grand RapidsGrand Rapids Union
Holly VS Brandon/Linden OrtonvilleBrandon
Ithaca/St. Louis/St. Charles TVC IthacaIthaca HS
Lapeer West, Clio, Kearsley ClioClio
Litchfield vs HA ColonColon
Loyola vs Our Lady of the Lakes Riverview Riverview Gabriel Richard...
millington vs bridgeport millingtonmillington
Mona Shores vs. Forest Hills Central Grand RapidsForest Hills Central
Otsego vs. Three Rivers Three RiversThree Rivers HS
Pine River @ Coleman ColemanColeman HS
Reeths-Puffer Vs. Kenowa Hills MuskegonReeths-Puffer
Royal Oak vs. Southfield-Lathrup Lathrup VillageSouthfield-Lathrup
Shepherd VS. Alma & Hemlock ShepherdShepherd
Thursday, April 21
@ Manton, w/ Forest Area & Mesick MantonManton
Athens at Jonesville JonesvilleJonesville
Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational Battle CreekBattle Creek Lakeview
Belding at Sparta SpartaSparta Track
Benzie Invitational BenzoniaBenzie HS
Bridgeport Invitational BridgeportBridgeport HS
CMAC- Laings/Pott/Fult LaingsburgLaingsburg
Evart @ Montabella BlanchardMontabella
Grass Lake vs. Vandercook Lake Grass LakeGrass Lake HS
Hanover-Horton vs. Michigan Center Michigan CenterMichigan Center
Holland Christian vs Unity Christian HudsonvilleUnity Christian 48th Athl...
Homer Vs. Quincy QuincyQuincy
Hudson Tri-Meet HudsonHudson Track
Huron @ Bedford BedfordBedford
Ida vs. Clinton ClintonClinton
Jenison @ East Kentwood KentwoodEast Kentwood HS
MAC Red: Dakota vs Romeo RomeoRomeo
Madison vs Whiteford AdrianMadison
Marco Marcet Invitational FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS
Marlette Inv MarletteMarlette HS
Mid-Michigan Invitational MarionMarion HS
Napoleon Vs. Addison Addison HS
Newaygo Invitational Newaygo
Newaygo Invite NewaygoNewaygo T&F Stadium
North Muskegon Best Times North MuskegonNorth Muskegon
OK Blue Comstock Park vs Coopersville Coopersville HS
OK Blue: Cedar Springs @ FHN Grand RapidsForest Hills Northern
OK Green: ZE vs Ham HamiltonHamilton
OK Red - Muskegon @ Rockford RockfordRHS
OK Red- Hudsonville @ Grand Haven Grand HavenGrand Haven HS
OK Silver - Allendale at Kelloggsville WyomingKelloggsville MS
OK Silver - Godwin Heights @ Hopkins Hopkins, MIHopkins HS
OK White - GR Creston vs Northview NorthviewNorthview
OK White Dual: Greenville @ East Grand Rapids East Grand RapidsEast Grand Rapids HS
OK White Lowell vs GRCH Grand RapidsGrand Rapids Christian
Olivet College HS Invitational OlivetOlivet College
Otsego Lions' Relays OtsegoOtsego HS
Owosso,LakeVille OwossoOwosso
P-W/Saranac/Dansville WestphaliaPewamo-Westphalia
Saline @ Skyline Ann ArborSkyline HS
Sand Creek vs Manchester/BD Sand Creek, MISand Creek
Springport vs Concord SpringportSpringport
St. Clair vs Marine City St. ClairSt. Clair
West Ottawa @ Grandville GrandvilleGrandville HS
wmc Montague at North Muskegon North MuskegonNorth Muskegon
WMC/MCC @ North Muskegon North MuskegonNorth Muskegon
Zeeland West vs. Byron Center ZeelandZeeland Stadium
Friday, April 22
Marco-Marcet Invite FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS
Ram Scram Harbor Springs
Saturday, April 23
Catholic Central Invitational Northview HS
Colon Invitational ColonColon HSs
East Jackson Dome Classic East Jackson HS
Lansing Sexton Invite LansingLansing Sexton HS
Loy Norrix Quad KalamazooLoy Norrix HS
Ralph Crume Invitational PittsfordPittsford
Watervliet Relay Track Invite Watervliet
Monday, April 25
Bellaire Memorial Invite BellaireBellaire HS
Brandywine Vs. Berrien, LMC NilesBrandywine
Homer Vs. Union City Union CityUnion City HS
Jonesville at Springport SpringportSpringport
Lake Michigan Conference KalkaskaKalkaska
MLS JV Invite SaginawMLS
OK Green: BC vs Ham HamiltonHamilton
Quincy vs Concord ConcordConcord
Tuesday, April 26
Adrian v. Dexter DexterDexter
Allegan v. Three Rivers Three RiversThree Rivers
BC Central, Flint SWA @ Midland High MidlandMidland High
BCW v. HH Dow & Arthur Hill AuburnHH Dow
BHS vs Grand Blanc HS BrightonBHS
Birmingham Marian vs Dearborn Divine Child DearbornDearborn DivineChild
Blissfield @ Onsted OnstedOnsted HS
Central Montcalm, Lakeview, Holton Central Montacalm
Chelsea at LINCOLN YpsilantiLincoln HS
Cousino WarrenCousino
CSAA Meet - Chip Hills/Hesperia/Morley Stanwood RemusChippewa Hills
CSAA Meet - White Cloud/Reed City/Big Rapids Reed CityReed City HS
Davison v. Powers DavisonDavison HS
Deckerville Quad DeckervilleDeckerville High
Flushing vs Carman Ainsworth FlushingFlushing HS
Fowlerville @ Haslett HaslettHaslett HS
Fruitport, Fremont, Tri-Country Tri Meet FruitportFruitport
Gaylord vs Traverse City West Traverse CityTraverse City
Grand Blanc HS vs. Brighton HS Brighton Brighton HS.
Hanover-Horton vs. Napoleon NapoleonNapoleon HS
Harper Creek vs Lakeview Harper Creek
Hartland vs Howell Howell HS
HC: NMC @ Evart EvartEvart Fair Grounds
Imlay City vs. Yale Imlay cityImlay City HS
Jenison vs Muskegon JenisonJenison HS
Kalamazoo Central vs Portage Central PortagePortage Central
Kalamazoo Hackett vs. Olivet KalamazooKalamazoo Hackett HS
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix vs Portage Northern KalamazooLoy Norrix HS
Lahser vs. Pontiac Bloomfield HillsBloomfield Lahser HS
Lakes 8 Grant, Ludington, OV Orchard View
Lakeshore vs Benton Harbor Benton HarborBenton Harbor
Lakeview at Clintondale Clintondale HS
Lakewood WilliamstonWilliamston
Livonia Churchill vs. Livonia Franklin LivoniaLivonia Franklin
MAC RED: Dakota vs Stevenson Stevenson
Marshall Vs Battle Creek Central MarshallMarshall
Mason V St. Johns MasonMason HS
Mason vs St. Johns MASONMASON HS
Mayville Quad MayvilleMayville HS
McBain ,Manton ,Beal City @ Beal City Beal City, MIBeal City
Michigan Center/East Jackson/Manchester Michigan CenterMichigan Center HS
Morrice vs. Byron & Durand ByronByron
Mt. Pleasant Dual Mt. PleasantMt. Pleasant HS
Mt. Pleasant vs. Saginaw Heritage Mt. PleasantCommunity Memorial Stadiu...
Niles vs Mattawan MattawanMattawan HS
North Huron Invitational KindeNorth Huron HS
Novi v Salem PlymouthSalem
OK Blue Comstock Park vs Cedar Springs Comstock Park HS
OK Blue: West Catholic v Sparta Grand RapidsSparta HS
OK Silver - Hopkins @ Allendale Allendale, MIAllendale HS
OK White GR Christian vs Northview GRNorthview
OK White Greenville vs GR Creston Grand RapidsHouseman Field
OK White Lowell vs East GR LowellLowell
Okemos vs Jackson JacksonWithington Stadium - Jack...
Otsego vs. Gull Lake RichlandGull Lake MS
Perry @ Portland PortlandPortland
Pioneer @ Huron Ann ArborHuron HS
Plymouth vs. Wayne CantonPlymouth HS
Royal Oak vs. Troy Athens TroyTroy Athens HS
SMAA Jamboree #1 BrooklynColumbia Central HS
St. Clair vs. L'Anse Cruese St. ClairSt. Clair
Stoney Creek vs. Birmingham Seaholm RochesterStoney Creek
TC West vs Gaylord Traverse CityTC West
Vicksburg vs Plainwell PlainwellPlainwell HS
West Ottawa vs Hudsonville HollandMac Bay Middle School
Whitehall vs Hart WhitehallWhitehall T&F Stadium
Whitmore Lake @ Sand Creek Sand Creek, MISand Creek HS
wmc Shelby-Montague-Ravenna ShelbyShelby
Wednesday, April 27
@ Redford Union - POSTPONED 5/12 RedfordRedford Union HS
2nnd Annual Falcon Invite DearbornDivine Child
BirchRun/Millington@Frankenmuth FrankenmuthFrankenmuth
Bloomingdale/Michigan Lutheran Dual SaugatuckSaugatuck
Bullock Creek/Alma/Freeland MidlandBullock Creek
Camden Fontier CamdenCamden
Caro vs. Garber EssexvilleGarber HS
Carrollton/MLS/Ithaca SaginawMLS Track
Clare/Houghton Lake @ Meridian MeridianMeridian HS
Clima-Scotts vs St. Phil, Hillsdale CIMAX-SCOTTS
CMAC - Potterville, Dansville, CCC PottervillePotterville
CMAC- Saranac, Fowler, Fulton SaranacSaranac
Cmac@lgb& Pw LaingsburgLaingsburg
Colon vs Waldron ColonColon HS
CSC Meet #2 @ CPA Harper WoodsChandler Park Academy
Dearborn vs Romulus RomulusRomulus ms
Eastern vs Everett MILansing
Fennville/Gobles FennvilleFennville
Frankenmuth/Vassar/Millington FrankenmuhFrankenmuth HSs
Harrison/Beaverton/Gladwin double duel GladwinGladwin HS
Hemlock vs. Chesaning HemlockHemlock
Holly Vs Swartz Creek/ Clio HollyHolly
Lake Orion vs Rochester Rochester HillsRochester HS
lawton vs hartford lawtonlawton
Linden, Fenton, Lapeer West LindenLinden HS
Litchfield vs Tekonsha CamdenCamden H S
Marcellus Invite MarcellusMarcellus HS
MSAC League #1 EdmoreMontabella HS
North Branch vs Bridgeport North BranchNorth Branch
Northwest Conference Meet Benzie CentralBenzie HS
Ovid-Elsie vs Shepherd/Swan Valley ElsieOvid-Elsie
Roscommon @Farwell FarwellKerwin Paesens Athletic C...
Suttons Bay, Buckley, Glen Lake@Benzie Benzie Central HS
Taylor Truman vs. Gibraltar Carlson GibraltarCarlson HS
Walled Lake Western vs Waterford Mott Walled LakeWalled Lake Western
Thursday, April 28
Belding/Comstock Park/Cedar Springs Cedar SpringsCedar Springs HS
Blissfield vs Lenawee Christian AdrianLenawee Christian HS
Blissfield vs Morenci AdrianLenawee Christian HS
Coleman & Reed City Lake CityLake City
Detroit-Frederick Douglass V CMA DetroitNorthwestern HS
Grass Lake v. Manchester Manchester
Hanover-Horton vs. Napoleon NapoleonNapoleon HS
Holland Christian vs Zeeland West Zeeland Zeeland Stadium
Lakes 8 Newaygo, Fremont, OV MuskegonMusk OV
Lincoln Park vs. Southgate Lincoln ParkLincoln Park HS
Livonia City Invitational LivoniaLivonia Stevenson
Madison vs. Morenci AdrianLenawee Christian
Melvindale vs. Taylor Kennedy MelvindaleMelvindale HS
OK Blue: Sparta @ Forest Hills Northern Grand RapidsForest Hills Northern
OK Blue: West Catholic v Coopersville Grand RapidsWest Catholic
OK Green: Ham vs Rog WyomingRogers
OK Red - Grandville @ Rockford RockfordRHS
OK Red- Jenison @ Hudsonville HudsonvilleHudsonville HS
OK Red: East Kentwood @ Grand Haven Grand HavenGrand Haven
OK Silver - Allendale GrandvilleGrandville MS
OK Silver - Kent City @ Hopkins Hopkins, MIHopkins HS
OK Silver - Lee @ Godwin WyomingGodwin Track
OK White GR Christian vs Greenville GreenvilleGreenville
OK White GR Creston vs EGR Grand RapidsHouseman Field
OK White Lowell vs Northview Grand Rapids/ NorthvNorthview
Oxford vs Seaholm & Southfield Southfield, MISouthfield HS
Reading at Jonesville JonesvilleJonesville
Spring Lake, Grant, Fruitport Tri meet GrantGrant
springport vs quincy quincyquincy
Trenton vs Woodhaven BrownstownWoodhaven
Union City vs Concord ConcordConcord
Union v Forest Hills Central Grand RapidsHouseman Field
Waverly vs, Charlotte Dual Charlotte, MICharlotte HS
West Ottawa @ Muskegon MuskegonSteele Middle School Trac...
Whitmore Lake @ Britton-Deerfield Britton HS
Friday, April 29
Anchor Bay Relays New BaltimoreAnchor Bay
Anchor Bay Rotary Relays IraAnchor Bay
Bangor Relays Bangor, MIBangor HS
Carsonville Port-Sanilac Invitational CarsonvilleCPS HS
Clare Invite ClareClare HS
David Courser Relays BathBath
Davison Relays Davison HS
Don Lukens/Lady Knight Invitational KalamazooKalamazoo Loy Norrix
Falcon April Invitational West BranchOgemaw Heights
Fowler Invitational Fowler HSFowler
Graves Swayze Relays Midland MidlandMidland High
JD's Invitational JacksonWithington Stadium - Jack...
Lapeer County Press Invitational North BranchNorth Branch HS
Mancelona Invitational MancelonaMancelona HS
Marauder Invitational GibraltarCarlson HS
Marauder Lions Club Invitational ElsieOvid-Elsie
Mason County Central Invitational Mason County Central
Mason Invitational MasonMason HS
Maurader Invite GibraltarGibraltar Carlson HS
Midland Relays MidlandMidland HS
MSU Spartan Classic East LansingRalph Young Field
Perkins Spartan Invitational WebbervilleWebberville Highschool
Raider Relays FarmingtonNorth Farmington HS
Ralph Rice Invitational ParmaParma-Western HS
Sand Creek Invitational Sand CreekSand Creek
Three Rivers Invite Three Rivers
Vassar Invitational VassarVassar HS
Vassar Invite VassarVassar HS
Webberville Invite WebbervilleWebberville HS
Whittemore-Prescott Invitational Whittemore, MIWhittemore Prescott HS
Saturday, April 30
Bernie Stafford Relays 600 Beck RdWalled Lake Western HS
Brandon Tri-County Invatational Ortonville Brandon HS
Calednoia Relays CaledoniaCaledonia
Charger Invitational Dearborn HeightsCrestwood HS
Frank Grimm Relays Wyoming Park HS
Gina Relays HillsdaleHillsdale College
Holly 9 & 10 Invitational HollyHolly High
Lee Invite Wyoming Lee HS
Lowell Relays LowellLowell Track
Manistque Invite ManistqueManistque HS
Mesick Bulldog Invite MesickMesick HS
Niles Relays nilesNiles HS
Reed City JV Invitational Reed CityReed City HS
Shumake Scholarship Relays DetroitRenaissance HS
Union City Invitational Union City HS
Warrior Invitational RemusChippewa Hills
West Bloomfield Invitational West BloomfieldWest Bloomfield HS
Whitmore Lake Invitational Whitmore LakeWhitmore Lake HS
Ypsilanti Phoenix Invitational YpsilantiYpsilanti HS
May
Sunday, May 1
Vassar PRs VassarTrack
Monday, May 2
Brandywine Vs. Buchanan NilesBrandywine
Cardinal Mooney vs. Our Lady of the Lakes Marine CityMarine City HS
Chesaning VS. Owosso ChesaningChesaning
HC: Beal City, Evart @ Marion MarionMarion HS
Holland Christian vs Wyoming Rogers HollandHolland Christian HS
Homer vs Concord HomerHomer
Jonesville vs Quincy QuincyQuincy
Lake Michigan Conference GraylingGrayling
Livonia Churchill vs. Plymouth LivoniaLivonia Churchill
Michigan Lutheran Seminary JV Meet SaginawMichigan Lutheran Seminar...
Notre Dame Prep vs. Cranbrook Kingswood PontiacPontiac HS
OK Silver - Kelloggsville at Kent City Kent CityKent City
Plymouth vs. Churchill Livonia Churchill
Reese Tri Meet ReeseReese HS
springport vs reading readingreading
Zeeland West vs. Zeeland East ZeelandZeeland Stadium
Tuesday, May 3
Adams/Rochester at Troy TroyTroy HS
Allegan vs. South Haven AlleganAllegan Stadium
Allen Park vs. Brownstown-Woodhaven WoodhavenWoodhaven HS
Armada vs. Imlay City ArmadaArmada HS
BCC/Dow Tri SaginawHeritage HS
BCW v.Midland & Saginaw High Auburn
Bedford @ Pioneer Ann ArborPioneer
Berkley vs Troy Athens, Ferndale BerkleyHurley Field
BHS vs Milford HS MilfordMilford
Blissfield vs Hudson HudsonHudson HS
CAAC RED St. Johns, Owosso @ Waverly LansingWaverly HS
Cadillac vs TC West CadillacCadillac HS
Catholic Central vs Divine Child DearbornDivine Child
Chelsea vs Ypsilanti YpsilantiYpsilanti
Chippewa Valley MacombChippewa Valley
Clarenceville vs Lutheran North HS MacombLutheran North HS
Coopersville/FHN/Belding at Belding BeldingBelding Athletic Fields
Corunna WilliamstonWilliamston
CSAA Meet - Big Rapids/Lakeview/Hesperia HesperiaHesperia HS
CSAA Meet - Holton/Reed City/Chip Hills Holton
CSAA WhiteCloud/MorleyStanwood,CentralMontcalm StanwoodMorley Stanwood
Davison v. Flushing FlushingFlushing HS
Dearborn HS vs Belleville DearbornDearborn HS
Dexter v Tecumseh TecumsehTecumseh HS
Douglass HS vs King HS DetroitNorthwestern HS
East Jackson/Grass Lake vs. Hanover-Horton HortonHanover-Horton HS
East Kentwood @ West Ottawa HollandMac Bay Middle School
East Lansing vs Jackson JacksonWithington Stadium - Jack...
Fairview Invitational FairviewFairview Track
Fremont Vs Grant FremontFremont
Garden City vs. Crestwood HS Garden City HS
Gaylord vs. Traverse City Central GaylordGaylord HS
Genesse vs. Dryden vs. Morrice GenesseGenesse
Grand Blanc HS vs. Howell HS Grand BlancGRand Blanc HS
Gull Lake vs. Comstock ComstockComstock HS
Hartland vs Pinckney HartlandHartland Stadium
Haslett @ Eaton Rapids Eaton RapidsEaton Rapids HS
Hazel Park VS Andover VS Oak Park Hazel ParkHazel Park
HC @ Manton w/ Lake City MantonManton
HC: Pine River, McBain @ NMC McBainMcBain Athletic Complex
Hesperia, lakeview, Big Rapids HesperiaHesperia
Holland Christian vs Zeeland East HollandHolland Christian HS
Huron vs. Saline SalineSaline HS
Jefferson vs SMCC MonroeMonroe Jefferson
Jenison vs Grandville JenisonJenison HS
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix vs Kalamazoo Central KalamazooKalamazoo Central HS
Kingston Invitational KingstonKingston HS
KVA 6 Team Make Up Meet Schoolcraft, MISchoolcraft HS
Lahser vs. Avondale vs. Pontiac Bloomfield HillsBloomfield Hills Lahser H...
Lakes 8 Tri County, Spring Lake, OV Spring Lake
Lakeview vs Coldwater Battle CreekLakeview HS
Lakeview vs Warren Woods Tower Saint Clair ShoresLakeview HS
Lansing Eastern vs Jackson JacksonWithington Stadium - Jack...
Lincoln at Adrian AdrianAdrian HS
Ludington, Newaygo, Fruitport Tri-Meet Ludington
MAC RED: Dakota vs Grosse Pointe North MacombDakota HS
Madison @ Clinton/BD ClintonClinton
Manchester vs. Napoleon Napoleon
Marshall Vs Sturgis Sturgis High SchoolSturgis
Mason MasonMason HS
MCC MuskegonMuskegon Catholic
Melvindale @ Lincoln Park Lincoln ParkLincoln Park HS
MIAC rochesterlutheran northwest
Montrose,LakeVille MontroseMontrose
Munising Quad MunisingMunising HS
Muskegon Heights vs WMC Muskegon HeightsMuskegon Heights
Muskegon Oakridge at Ravenna RavennaRavenna HS
Muskegon,Grandville,Grand Haven@Jenison JenisonJenison Track
New Boston Huron vs Airport CarletonAirport HS
Niles VS Mattawan & Benton Harbor Niles, MiNiles
North Farmington vs. Birmingham Seaholm BirminghamBirmingham Seaholm
Novi v South Lyon NoviNovi
OK Green: Ham vs UC HudsonvilleUnity
OK Red - Rockford @ Hudsonville HudsonvilleBaldwin St. Middle School
OK Silver - Calvin at Kent City Kent City
OK Silver - Godwin Hts. at Allendale AllendaleAllendale HS
OK Silver - Kent City & Lee Kent City
Okemos v. Grand Ledge/Everett OkemosOkemos
Olivet vs. Constantine OlivetOlivet HS
Onsted @ Erie Mason ErieErie Mason HS
Otsego vs. Plainwell OtsegoOtsego HS
Paw Paw @ Dowagiac DowagiacDowagiac
Perry @ Lakewood;Portland/LC Lake OdessaLakewood HS
Pontiac HS vs Andover HS Bloomfield HillsAndover HS
Portage Central vs Kalamazoo Central KalamazooKalamazoo Central
Portage Northern vs Battle Creek Central KalamazooLoy Norrix
Portland, Lakewood @ Lakewood Lakewood
Riverview at Flat Rock Flat RockFlat Rock
Royal Oak vs. Ferndale Royal OakRoyal Oak HS
Sand Creek vs Morenci & Summerfield MorenciMorenci
Sexton v. Lumen Christi Lumen Christi
Skyline @ Monroe MonroeMonroe HS
St. Clair vs. Clintondale St. ClairSt. Clair
Taylor Truman vs. Southgate TaylorTruman HS
Trenton vs. Carlson GibraltarGibraltar Carlson
Ubly Inv UblyUbly HS
Vandercook Lake/Michigan Center/Addison Vandercook Lake HS
Walled Lake Western vs. White Lake Lakeland Walled LakeWalled Lake Western
Wayne Memorial vs. Canton Canton, MICanton
West/Sparta/Comstock Park/Cedar Springs Cedar Springs
Western / Saginaw @ Midland MidlandMidland High
Wyandotte vs. Taylor Kennedy WyandotteWyandotte
Zeeland West vs. Wyoming Park ZeelandZeeland Stadium
Wednesday, May 4
Alma - Frankenmuth - Ovid-Elsie AlmaAlma College
Bishop Foley vs. Riverview Gabriel Richard RiverviewRiverview Gabriel Richard...
BO/NA-J vs Litchfield LitchfieldLitchfield HS
Buckley @ Mesick MesickMesick
Camden vs Waldron CamdenCamden HS
Caro vs Birch Run vs Brport BPBP
Chesaning VS. Shepherd & Freeland Freeland
Clare/Gladwin @ Roscommon RoscommonRoscommon HS
climax-scotts at Bellevue with Jackson Christian &... Bellevue
CMAC- Dansville, St. Pat, Fulton DansvilleDansville
Cmac/bath Vs Saranac BathBath
CSC Meet #3 @ CPA Harper WoodsChandler Park Academy
Detroit Country Day vs Cranbrook -Kingswood, Roepe... Beverly HillsDCDS
Divine Child vs OLSM Orchard LakeOrchard Lake
Farwell/Meridian@B'town BeavertonBeaverton High
Fennville/SHS Dual FenvilleFennville
Forrest Hills Central vs Holland MuskegonReeths-Puffer HS
Gobles/Bangor GoblesGobles
Holland vs Forest Hills Central/ MuskegonReeths Puffer
Houghton Lake/Evart/Harrison double duel HarrisonHarrison HS
Ithaca/Valley Lutheran/ Breckenridge BreckenridgeBreckenridge HS
Kingsley @ Suttons Bay Suttons BaySuttons Bay HS
Lapeer West, Brandon, Swartz Creek LapeerLapeer West
Linden/Clio/Lapeer East LindenLinden HS
Livonia Freshman City Meet LivoniaLivonia Churchill
Millington/Garber/NorthBranch MillingtonMillington HS
MSAC #1 BlanchardMontabella
NEMC Quad West BranchOgemaw Heights
North Muskegon vs Shelby North MuskegonNorth Muskegon T&F Stadiu...
Northwest Conference Meet Maple CityGlen Lake HS
Reeths-Puffer vs Forest Hills MuskegonReeths-Puffer HS
Reeths-Puffer vs Holland MuskegonReeths-Puffer HS
St. Charles with M.L.S. St. CharlesSt. Charles HS
Swan Valley vs. Bullock Creek vs. Hemlock SaginawSwan Valley
Whiteford @ Whitmore Lake Whitmore Lake, MIWhitmore Lake HS
Whitehall vs North Muskegon North MuskegonNorth Muskegon T&F Stadiu...
Whitehall vs Shelby North MuskegonNorth Muskegon T&F Stadiu...
WMD Jamboree #1 BrethrenBrethren
Thursday, May 5
Almont Co-Ed Relays AlmontAlmont HS
Battle Creek Central KalamazooKalamazoo Loy Norrix
Bishop Foley vs. Lamphere Madison HeightsLamphere HS
Blissfield vs Ida BlissfieldBlissfield HS
Bulldog Invitational Inland LakesInland Lakes HS
Charlotte Relays Charlotte
Chippewa Valley vs Lutheran North MacombLutheran North HS
Coopersville v Cedar Springs Make Up SpartaSparta
E. Detroit Relays E. DetroitE. Detroit
East Lansing Freshmen Invitational East LansingEast Lansing HS
Flat Rock at Grosse Ile
Hazel Park Relays Hazel ParkHazel Park HS
HC: Lake City, Marion @ Pine River LeRoyPine River
Holland Christian vs Hamilton HamiltonHamilton HS
Homer Vs. Reading ReadingReading HS
Huron @ Riverview RiverviewRCHS
Jonesville vs Concord JonesvilleJonesville
LN vs PN KalamazooKalamazoo Loy Norrix
Lumen Christi JacksonNorthwest
Lumen Christi v. Northwest JacksonNorthwest
Monroe @ Saline Dual Saline Saline HS
OK Blue: Comstock vs. Forest Hills Northern Grand RapidsForest Hills Northern
OK Blue: West Catholic v Belding Grand RapidsWest Catholic
OK Green: HC vs Ham HamiltonHamilton
OK Red - Jenison @ Rockford RockfordRHS
OK Red: Hudsonville @ East Kentwood KentwoodEast Kentwood HS
OK Silver - Hopkins at Calvin GrandvilleGrandville MS
OK White GR Christian vs Creston Grand RapidsHouseman Field
OK White Lowell vs Greenville Greenville, MiGreenville HS
OK White: Northview at East Grand Rapids East Grand RapidsEast Grand Rapids HS
Pontiac Frosh Invite PontiacPontiac HS
SMCC vs. Milan MilanMilan High
Sparta/Cedar/Coopersville SpartaSparta
Spring Lake vs. Shelby Spring LakeSpring Lake Middle School
springport vs union city springportspringport
vicksburg vs plainwell vicksburgvicksburg HS
Vicksburg vs Three Rivers VicksburgVicksburg HS
West Ottawa vs Grand Haven HollandMac Bay Middle School
Westwood Relays IshpemingWestwood hs
Wyandotte vs. Allen Park Allen ParkAllen Park HS
Zeeland West @ Wyoming Rogers WyomingWyoming Rogers HS
Friday, May 6
31st Annual Stockbridge Invitational StockbridgeStockbridge HS
Bangor Invitational BangorBangor HS
Bay City Western Invitational AuburnBay City Western
Bellevue Invite BellevueBellevue HS
Britton-Deerfield Invitational BrittonBritton HS
Deckerville HS Invitational DeckervilleDeckerville HS
GMAA City Track Meet HoltonHolton
Golden Triangle Invitational Saline HS
Goodrich Invitational GoodrichGoodrich HS
Grass Lake Relays Grass LakeGrass Lake HS
Great Lakes Invitational Beal CityBeal City
Harold Arft Invitational Port HuronSterling Heights
Hawk Relays Farmington HillsHarrison HS
John Glenn Invitational Bay CityJohn Glenn HS
John Runyan Classic FlintFlint Carman/ Ainsworth
Kalamazoo Invitational KalamazooKalamazoo
Ken Bell Traverse City Invitational Traverse CityTraverse City Central HS
Lady Rocket Relays WestlandWestland John Glenn HS
Lakeview Wildcat Varsity Invitational LakeviewLakeview
Nite Trax Invitational SanfordMeridian
Onsted Booster Invite OnstedOnsted
Pennfield Lions Relays Battle CreekPennfield HS
Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational WestphaliaP-W HS
Pw Invitational WestphaliaWestphalia
Reese Invitational ReeseReese
Rotary Track Meet St. JosephSt. Joseph HS
Shepherd HS BLUEJAY Invite ShepherdShepherd HS
Saturday, May 7
Algonac Relays AlgonacAlgonac
Blackhawk Invite LeslieLeslie
Brethren Bobcat Invite BrethrenBrethren
Capac Relays (Tri-City Times) CapacCapac HS Track
Centreville Invitational CentrevilleCentreville
Division 2 Challenge South LyonSouth Lyon East HS
East Lansing Relays East LansingEast Lansing HS
EGR Classic Invite East Grand RapidsEast Grand Rapids HS
Fenton Frosh/Soph FentonFenton HS
Hudson Booster Inv hudson Hudson HS
Lake City Invitational Lake CityLake City HS
Livonia Stevenson Girls Invite LivoniaStevenson HS
Mark Carpenter Invite..Divine Child DearbornDearborn Divine Child
Muskrat Classic Algonac HS
Observerland CantonSalem HS
Pine River Invitational LeRoyPine River HS
Quincy Inv. QuincyQuincy HS
Ram Relays Flat RockFlat Rock Community HS
Red Hawk Invitational Cedar SpringsCedar Springs HS
Sunshine Relays 9/10 South Lyon
Tory Clark Memorial Invitational AdrianAdrian HS
Walled Lake City Meet CommerceCentral
Warrior Classic BrownstownBrownstown Woodhaven HS
West Ottawa Relays HollandMac Bay Middle School
Monday, May 9
Birmingham Groves vs. Birminghan Seaholm and Oxfor... BirminghamBirmingham Seaholm
Bishop Foley vs. Notre Dame Prep PontiacPontiac HS
Bloomfield Hills Andover vs. Pontiac Bloomfield HillsAndover HS
Brandywine Vs. Cass CassopolisCass
Bulldog Relays RavennaRavenna HS
Cardinal Mooney Catholic Vs. Our Lady of the Lakes Marine CityMarine City HS
Chesaning Vs. Bullock Creek & Ovid-Elsie ChesaningChesaning
Farwell JV Invite FarwellFarwell HS
Freeland vs. Swan Valley SaginawSwan Valley
Grandville @ Hudsonville Hudsonville Track (Baldwi...
Homer Vs. Jonesville JonesvilleJonesville
Johannesburg Invitational JohannesburgJohannesburg HS
Lahser vs. Hazel Park vs. Oak Park Hazel ParkHazel Park HS
Lakeview JV Invite LakeviewLakeview
NDP vs. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard PontiacPontiac HS
OK Red: Rockford @ East Kentwood KentwoodKentwood
OK Silver: Kent City/Hopkins @ Allendale AllendaleAllendale HS
Reading vs Concord ConcordConcord
Reeths-Puffer vs Mona Shores Dual MuskegonMona Shores
Riverview Gabriel Richard vs. Cranbrook Kingswood ... RiverviewRiverview Gabriel Richard
springport vs athens springportspringport
Swan Valley Vs Freeland SaginawSwan Valley
Tuesday, May 10
BCW v.Mt. Pleasant AuburnBay City Western
Bedford @ Monroe MonroeMonroe HS
Berkley vs Lathrup TroyTroy Athens
BHS vs Howell HS BrightonBHS
CAAC RED Northwest/St. Johns @ Waverly LansingWaverly HS
Carleton Airport @ Flat Rock Flat RockFlat Rock Community HS
Clinton @ WL Whitmore LakeWhitmore Lake HS
CSAA Meet - Big Rapids/Holton/Morley-Stanwood HoltonHolton HS
CSAA Meet - White Cloud/Lakeview/Chip Hills White Cloud
CSAA Meet-Central Montcal/Hesperia Reed CityReed City HS
Davison v. Carman-Ainsworth DavisonDavison HS
Dearborn HS vs Edsel Ford DearbornEdsel Ford
Detroit Country Day vs. Macomb Lutheran North Beverly HillsDCDS
DeWitt @ Haslett HaslettHaslett HS
Dexter v. Chelsea ChelseaChelsea HS
Dow, Saginaw High, Flint Southwestern@Dow MidlandH. H. Dow HS
East Lansing v. Okemos East LansingEast Lansing
Eaton Rapids vs Ionia Eaton RapidsEaton Rapids HS
Fenton/Clio/Brandon FentonFenton HS
Flushing V. Flint Powers FlushingFlushing
Ford II FraserFraser
Fruitport Vs Orchard View Dual FruitportFruitport
Galesburg-Augusta @ Parchment Kalamazoo, MIParchment
Garden City vs Robichaud HS Garden City HS
Gaylord vs Cadillac GaylordGaylord HS
Gibraltar Carlson vs. Taylor Kennedy TaylorTaylor Kennedy HS
Grand Blanc HS vs. Pinckney HS Pinckney HS
Hanover-Horton vs. Manchester/Vandercook Lake ManchesterManchester HS
Hartland vs Milford Hartland Stadium
HC: Beal City, NMC @Lake City Lake CityLake City HS
HC: Manton, Pine River @ Evart EvartEvart Fairgrounds
HHS vs BHS BrightonBrighton
Holland Christian vs Wyoming Park WyomingWyoming Park HS
Holland v Kenowa Hills Coopersville, MICoopersville HS
Huron @ Grosse Ile Grosse IleGIHS
Ida @ Dundee DundeeDundee
Jackson vs Holt HoltHolt HS
Jackson vs Lansing Everett HoltHolt HS
Jefferson vs Milan MonroeMonroe Jefferson
Lake Fenton, LakeVille Lake FentonLake Fenton
Lakers Rotory PigeonLaker H.S
Lakes 8 tri Newaygo, TC. Grant NewaygoNewaygo
Lakeview at St. Clair St. Clair HS
Lakeview vs Marshall Battle CreekLakeview HS
Lakewood @ Portland PortlandPortland HS
Lansing Catholic WilliamstonWilliamston
Lansing Catholic @ Williamston
Lansing Eastern vs Grand Ledge MIGrand Ledge
Lincoln Park vs. Allen Park Allen ParkAllen Park
Livonia Churchill vs. Wayne Memorial WayneWayne Memorial
Loy Norrix vs Portage Central PortagePortage Central
Ludington, Fremont, Spring Lake Ludington
Lumen Christi v. Mason
MAC RED: Dakota vs Port Huron MacombDakota HS
Madison v. Sand Creek AdrianMadison
Manistee v. Musk Hts. Muskegon HeightsMuskegon Heights HS
Mason County Central vs Ravenna ScottvilleMason County Central T&F ...
Melvindale vs. Wyandotte MelvidaleMelvindale HS
MIAC westlandlutheran westland
Midland Dual SaginawSaginaw Heritage HS
Midland High @ Heritage SaginawSaginaw Heritage
Morenci @ Whitmore Lake Whitmore Lake, MIWhitmore Lake HS
Northville @ Salem Dual CantonPCEP
Northwest Conference Meet @ Benzie BenzoniaBenzie Central HS
Northwest vs St. Johns LANSINGWAVERLY HS
Novi v Stevenson LivoniaStevenson
OK Green: Ham vs ZW ZeelandZeeland Stadium
OK Red: Muskegon vs. East Kentwood KentwoodFaclon Stadium
Olivet @ Maple Valley Nashville MIMaple Valley HS
Perry vs. Corunna PerryPerry
Petoskey vs TC West PetoskeyPetoskey HS
Pioneer @ Saline SalineSaline High
Plymouth vs. John Glenn CantonPlymouth HS
Pontiac HS vs Oak Park HS Oak ParkOak Park HS
Riverview vs. SMCC RiverviewRiverview High
Rochester vs. Clarkston ClarkstonClarkston HS
Sandusky Tri SanduskySandusky HS
Skyline @ Huron Ann ArborHuron HS
SMAA Jamboree #2 AlbionAlbion HS
Southgate Anderson vs Woodhaven Southgate Anderson
St. Joe vs Mattawan MattawanMattawan HS
Suttons Bay, Frankfort @ Benzie Benzie Central HS
Truman vs. Trenton TrentonTrenton
Updated scores and times MichiganNiles
Walled Lake Western vs. Walled Lake Central Walled LakeWalled Lake Central
Whitehall vs Mason County Central ScottvilleMason County Central T&F ...
Whitehall vs Ravenna ScottvilleMason County Central T&F ...
Wolverine Conference Mini-Jamboree @ Plainwell PlainwellPlainwell HS
Wolverine Conference Mini-Jamboree @ Vicksburg VicksburgVicksburg HS
Ypsilanti at LINCOLN YpsilantiLincoln HS
Zeeland West vs. Hamilton ZeelandZeeland Stadium
Wednesday, May 11
Bellevue vs Waldron BellevueBellevue HS
Birch Run vs North Branch Birch RunBirch Run
Brandywine VS Edwardsburg and Bridgman NilesBrandywine
Cabrini vs Cardinal Mooney RiverviewGabriel Richard HS
Caro vs. Millington CaroCaro HS
Chesaning VS. Alma & Swan Valley ChesaningChesaning
climax-scotts vs Jack. Christian, Litchfield, Camd... CIMAX-SCOTTS
CMAC w/ Bath, Dansville, Fulton MiddletonMiddleton
Garber vs Frmuth vs Brport GarberGarber HS
Gobles Saugatuck Dual GoblesGobles
Harrison/Clare/Farwell double duel FarwellKerwin Paesons Field
Hemlock vs. Ovid-Elsie, Freeland Hemlock Hemlock HS
Ithaca/Merrill IthacaIthaca HS
John Glenn vs Ogemaw Heights vs Standish Sterling Standish Sterling HS
Linden/Kearsley/Swartz Creek Swartz CreekSwartz Creek HS
MSAC #2 Mt. PleasantCommunity Memorial Stadiu...
NEMC Meet SSC / Oge / JGlenn StandishSSC
P-W/Fowler/Potterville PottervileePotterville
Pittsford Bellevue, miBellevue
Reese 9/10 ReeseReese
Shelby Meet ShelbyShelby
Shepherd VS. Bullock Creek ShepherdShepherd
St. Louis vs Breckenridge vs MLS St. LouisSt. Louis, MI
Thursday, May 12
Blissfield vs Erie Mason Erie MasonErie Mason HS
East Jordan Invitational East JordanEast Jordan Track
Escanaba Triangular EscanabaEscanaba HS
Flat Rock at Monroe St. Mary's Catholic Central Flat Rock
Garden City @ Redford Union Redford, MIRedford Union HS
Garland Invitational Suttons BaySuttons Bay HS
Hanover-Horton vs. Addison AddisonAddison HS
HC: Manton, McBain @ Beal City Beal cityBeal city
Hillside vs. Portage Central (HS, MS) PortagePortage Central
Homer vs. Athens HomerHomer
Ida @ Hudson HudsonHudson
Inland Lakes Tri Meet Indian RiverInland Lakes HS
Jefferson vs New Boston Huron MonroeJefferson HS
Ladywood Blazer Freshman/Sophomore Meet LivoniaLadywood HS
Lansing Catholic @ Corunna CorunnaCorunna HS
Marshall vs. Western Dual MarshallMarshall HS
Milan vs Airport Milan, MIMilan HS
Morrice vs Bentley ByronByron
OAA Blue Championship Beverly HillsGroves HS
OAA Gold Division: League Championships Bloomfield HillsBloomfield Hills Lahser H...
OK Blue: Conference Meet Day 1
OK Silver Conference Meet Wyoming Lee HS
OK White Conf prelim GreenvilleGreenville
Onsted @ Dundee DundeeDundee HS
plainwell vs comstock comstockcomstock HS
Sand Creek vs Clinton & Whiteford Sand CreekSand Creek
Time Trial SaginawSaginaw Heritage
Friday, May 13
Akron-Fairgrove Varsity Invitational FairgroveAkron-Fairgrove HS
Allegan Invitational AlleganAllegan HS
Bay County Championships Bay CityBay City John Glenn
Beaverton Invitational BeavertonBeaverton HS
Bulldog Invite RavennaRavenna HS
Byron Invitational ByronByron HS
Cardinal Twilight Classic DavisonCardinal Stadium
Davison Davison, MIDavison HS
Dearborn All Area Championship DearbornDearborn Divine Child
Falcon May Invite West BranchOgemaw Heights
Gobles Little Guys Invite GoblesGobles
Haslett @ Charlotte CharlotteCharlotte HS
Jonathon Nugent Invitational BathBath HS
KLAA Kensington Conference Championships LivoniaChurchill HS
Lakes 8 Conference Track Meet Grant HS
Macomb Lutheran North MacombMacomb Lutheran North
Manchester Metrics manchesterManchester
Manton Ranger Invite MantonManton Athletic Complex
Marysville Invitational MarysvilleMarysville HS
Mustang Invitational MacombMacomb Lutheran North HS
OAA Red Championships Clarkston HS
OAA White Championships Farmington HillsN. Farmington HS
Oakridge Invitational MuskegonOakridge HS
OK Blue: Conference Meet Day 2 Birminghanm Groves
OK Green Conference Meet ZeelandZeeland Stadium
OK Red Championships RockfordRockford
OK Silver Conference Finals Lee HS
OK White Finals GreenvilleGreenville
Portage Central vs Portage Northern PortagePortage Northern HS
Reed City Tri-Meet Reed City, MI Reed City
Saturday, May 14
Alma College Scottie Classic AlmaAlma College
Alma College Scottie Classic AlmaAlma College - Bahlke Fie...
BH Frosh/Soph Inv. Benton HarborBenton Harbor
Blissfield Last Chance Meet BlissfieldBlissfield HS
Central Montcalm Hornet Invite Central MontcalmCMHS
CSC Championships DetroitCentral HS
Dakota Cougars Invitational MacombDakota HS
Dakota Invite Macomb Dakota
Erie Mason Invite ErieErie Mason HS
Hatchet Inv. Bad AxeBad Axe HS
Hemlock Classic HemlockHemlock
KLAA Lakes Conference Championship Meet HartlandHartland HS.
Lakes Conf. Meet HartlandHartland
Last Chance Invitational JacksonJackson Northwest High
Lions MunisingMunising HS
Mendon Relays Mendon MIMendon HS
News-Herald Invitational Grosse IleGrosse Ile HS
Northwest Last Chance Qualifier jacksonNorthwest HS
OK Black Championships Grand RapidsHouseman Field
OK Gold Conference Meet Wayland, MIWayland HS
Purdy Invitational LitchfieldLitchfield HS
River Rat Invitational Ann ArborHuron HS
SAC Meet DetroitSoutheastern HS
Warrior Invitational WestlandLutheran HS Westland
Williamston Invitational WilliamstonWilliamston
Monday, May 16
Athens vs Concord AthensAthens
Brandywine Vs. Coloma, New Buffalo NilesBrandywine
Bridgeport vs Lakeville bridgeportbridgeport
Central Lake Invitational Central LakeHerrick Sports Complex
climax/pittsford/colon coloncolon
Comstock Invitational Comstock HS
CSAA Central Montcalm/Big Rapids/Chip Hills Make-u... RemusChippewa Hills
East Jackson vs. Napoleon & Vandercook Lake JacksonEast Jackson HS
Falcon 9/10 Invitational West BranchOgemaw Heights
Freezing Scrimmage - Harrison vs Oxford Farmington HillsFarmington Harrison HS
Harrison 9th/10th Grade Invitational HarrisonHarrison HS
harrison JV Invite HarrisonHarrison HS
Homer Vs. Springport HomerHomer
Ida @ Onsted OnstedOnsted
Lansing Sexton LansingLansing Sexton
Marquette County Varsity MarquetteMSHS
Marshall Vs. Coldwater MarshallMarshall HS
Ogemaw JV Meet 9/10 West BranchOgemaw Heights
Okemos v. Holt/Eastern OkemosOkemos
Paw Paw @ Allegan AlleganAllegan HS
Shepherd Vs Alma ShepherdShepherd
Wolverine Conference JV Meet RichlandGull Lake
Tuesday, May 17
9th and 10th NWC meet BenzoniaBenzie HS
Battle Creek Lakeview Battle CreekBattle Creek Lakeview
Bendle vs Hamady vs Morrice BurtonBendle
Cadillac vs Petoskey CadillacCadillac
CMAC Dansville/Fowler/Laingsburg DansvilleDansville
Cmac Vs St.pats SaranacSaranac
Elk Rapids Elk RapidsElk Rapids
Garden City @ Thurston HS Thurston HS
Gibraltar Carlson vs Woodhaven Gibraltar Carlson
GTC East League Meet MarletteMarlette
GTC League Meet Cass CityCass City HS
Gull Lake vs Dowagiac Union DownagiacDowagiac Union
Haslett @ Ionia IoniaIonia HS
HC @ McBain w/ Marion & NMC McBainMcBain
HC: Beal City @ Pine River LeRoyPine River HS
Huron @ SMCC MonroeTBD
KVA Jamboree OlivetOlivet HS
Lakewood @ Corunna CorunnaCorunna HS
Lansing Catholic @ Perry Perry
Lincoln Park vs. Trenton TrentonTrenton
Lumen Christi v. Owosso OwossoOwosso HS
Madison @ Whitmore Lake Whitmore Lake, MIWhitmore Lake HS
Marcellus/Comstock @ Paw Paw Paw Paw PawPaw
Marine City Marine CityMarine City
Melvindale vs. Allen Park MelvindaleMelvindale HS
MIAC Ann ArborGreenhills
Midland High @ Dow High MidlandDow High
MITCA Power Ranking - D1 Entries MITCA Virtual MeetVirtual Stadium
MITCA Power Ranking - D2 Entries MITCA Virtual MeetVirtual Stadium
MITCA Power Ranking - D3 Entries MITCA Virtual MeetVirtual Stadium
MITCA Power Ranking - D4 Entries MITCA Virtual MeetVirtual Stadium
NCTL Meet KindeNorth Huron HS
Nouvel Quad SaginawSaginaw Nouvel
OK Blue JV Conf Meet Sparta
Owosso vs St. Johns OWOSSO H.S.OWOSSO
PECP JV Invitational CantonCanton HS
Perry vs. LCC PerryPerry
Portage JV Invitational PortagePortage Central
Portland WilliamstonWilliamston
Saginaw High/ A Hill Tri SaginawHeritage HS
Sand Creek vs Addison Sand CreekSand Creek
Shrine & Bishop Foley HS vs Lutheran North HS MacombLutheran North HS
Skyline @ Livonia Clarenceville LivoniaLivonia Clarenceville
St. Clair Shores City Meet Saint Clair ShoresLakeview HS
Summerfield @ Whitmore Lake Whitmore LakeWhitmore Lake
Taylor Truman vs Taylor Kennedy Taylor Taylor Kennedy HS
Tri Meet @ Mona Shores Norton ShoresMona Shores HS Track
Twin Valley JV Meet ColdwaterColdwater HS
Vicksburg vs South Haven VicksburgVicksburg
Waverly v. Lumen Christi OwossoOwosso
WMC Conference Championship Meet OakridgeOakridge T&F Stadium
WMC Conference Meet MuskegonOakridge
WMD Jamboree #2 CusterMCE
Woodhaven @ Gibraltar Carlson GibraltarCarlson HS
Wednesday, May 18
Bay City Western 9&10 meet AuburnBay City Western HS
Canton J.V. Invitational CantonCanton
Farwell @ Coleman ColemanCHS
Holt JV Invitational HoltHolt HS
Jackson JV Invite (BOYS) JacksonJackson HS
River Rat JV Girls Invitational Ann ArborRiverbank Stadium, Ann Ar...
WhiteCloud/Newaygo NewaygoNewaygo
Thursday, May 19
Frankenmuth JV Invite FrankenmuthFrankenmuth HS
Regionals MarquetteMSHS
Friday, May 20
Brandywine at Regional ConstantineConstantine
MHSAA D1 Regional HoltHolt HS
MHSAA D2 Region 18 Marine CityMarine City
MHSAA Region 11-2 SturgisSturgis HS
MHSAA Region 3-1 FlintFlint Northwestern
MHSAA Region 35-4 Saugatuck, MISaugatuck HS
MHSAA Region 5-1 CantonCanton HS
MHSAA Region 7-1 WarrenWarren Mott HS
MHSAA Regional SalineSaline HS
MHSAA Regional 10-1 Grosse PointeGrosse Pointe South
MHSAA Regional 12-2 MasonMason HS
MHSAA Regional 13-2 Livonia Ladywood
MHSAA Regional 14-2 ZeelandZeeland Stadium
MHSAA Regional 17-2 at Bloomfield Hills Lahser Bloomfield HillsBloomfield Hills Lahser H...
MHSAA Regional 21-3 Constantine, MIConstantine HS
MHSAA Regional 22-3 OlivetOlivet
MHSAA Regional 23-3 ErieErie Mason HS
MHSAA Regional 27-3 ShepherdShepherd
MHSAA Regional 29-3 ScottvilleScottville - Mason County...
MHSAA Regional 34-4 Pewamo-WestphaliaPewamo-Westphalia
MHSAA Regional 37-4 SebewaingUnionville Sebewaing
MHSAA Regional 9-1 OrtonvilleOrtonville-Brandon HS
MHSAA Regionals MilfordMilford
MHSAA Track Regional 1-1 HudsonvilleHudsonville HS
Regional 25-3 at Bath BathBath
Regional D2 Grand RapidsHouseman Field
springport @ PW regional PewomaPewoma Westphalia
Saturday, May 21
MHSAA Div. 1 Regional West Bloomfield HS
MHSAA Region 16-2 RemusChippewa Hills HS
MHSAA Region 39-4 WestlandLutheran Westland
MHSAA Regional 20-2 St. Clair ShoresLake Shore HS
MHSAA Regional 24-3 New HavenNew Haven HS
MHSAA Regional 26-3 Grand RapidsHouseman Field
MHSAA Regional 28-3 VassarVassar
MHSAA Regional 30-3 East JordanEast Jordan
Mhsaa Regional 33 WebbervilleWebberville
MHSAA Regional 36-4 ColemanColeman HS
MHSAA Regional 38-4 BrethrenBrethren
MHSSA Regional 40-4 Central lakeCentral Lake Track
PCA regional results westlandlutheran westland
Regional HillsdaleHillsdale College
Regionals-D2 WilliamstonWilliamston
Sunday, May 22
Shamrock 9th Grade Invitational NoviDetroit Catholic Central
Monday, May 23
Cardinal Mooney vs Parkway Christian Marine CityMarine City HS
Fairview 9-10 FairviewFairview HS
FML Reserve Track Finals LindenLinden HS
JV Meet at Columbia Central HS 11775 Hewitt RoadColumbia Central HS
MAC Gold Division Meet Lakeview HS
Squire Invite: Calvin Christian JV Meet Grandville, MIDavies Field
St. Johns JV Invitational ST. JOHNSST. JOHNS HS
Tuesday, May 24
Big North Conference Championship CadillacCadillac
CHSL AB Championship LivoniaLadywood HS
CSAA Championship Meet Holton
Downriver League Championship Allen ParkAllen Park HS
GAC Championships Mt. MorrisMt. Morris HS
HC: Highland Conference Championships Beal CityBeal City HS
Huron Daily Tribune Meet of Champs Bad AxeBad Axe HS
Huron League Meet MilanMilan HS
Jack Pine Conference Meet RoscommonRoscommon HS
JV Big Nine FlushingFlushing HS
KLAA Association Championships NoviNovi HS
MAC Blue Divisionals WarrenCousino
MAC RED League Meet Port Huron
michigan metro athletic conference ecorseecorse
pca miac champ rochesterlutheran nw
SCAA League Meet HIllsdaleHillsdale College
SMAC Big 16 Championships StevensvilleLakeshore HS
TVC Central Conference Championships ShepherdShepherd
TVC Conference Championship BreckenridgeBreckenridge HS
TVC Conference Championship North BranchNorth Branch
WWAC League Meet Redford, MIThurston HS
Wednesday, May 25
9-10 Grosse Point North Grosse Point North HS
Big 8 Conference Meet AthensAthens
Breen JV Invite Troy HS
Caac Red Championship Meet LansingWaverly Hs
CAAC White Division League Meet PortlandPortland HS
Cascade Conference Meet Michigan CenterMichigan Center HS
CHSL CD Championship LivoniaLadywood HS
Flint Metro League Meet ClioClio
Lake Michigan Conference Championship East JordanEast Jordan
Lakeland Conference NilesBrandywine
LCAA Championship Meet ErieErie Mason HS
League Meet StevensvilleLakeshore HS
MSAC #3 VestaburgVestaburg HS
NEMC Championship Bay CityJohn Glenn HS
Northwest Conf. Championship BuckleyBuckley
SAC Championship @ Marcellus MarcellusMarcellus
SEC Championships (BOYS) MonroeMonroe HS
Ski Valley Championships MancelonaMancelona HS
SMAA Finals HillsdaleNOW ON FRIDAY, 5/27, Hill...
SVL Championship Mt. PleasantMt.Pleasant
TCC Championships MorenciMorenci HS
WMD Conference Championships OnekamaOnekama
Thursday, May 26
9th Grade Meet BrownstownBrownstown Woodhaven HS
Big Nine Championship DavisonDavison HS
Blue Devil Relays Frosh Soph Grosse PointeGrosse Pointe South HS
Buckley JV Invitational BuckleyBuckley HS
Byron Frosh/Soph Meet ByronByron
Counties WarrenWarren Mottq
GNC EscanabaEscanaba HS
Grand Ledge JV Invitational Grand LedgeGrand Ledge HS
John Bos All Star Meet Grand RapidsHouseman Field
Macomb Daily Meet of Champions WarrenWarren Mott HS
Meijer West Michigan Track Invitational Reeths-Puffer HS
OE Frosh/Soph relays ElsieOvid-Elsie
Sanilac County News Track & Field Meet MarletteMarlette HS
SEC Championships (GIRLS) ChelseaChelsea HS
Friday, May 27
Beck Frosh Invite Dundee, MIDundee HS
Blue Water Area Meet of Champions MarysvilleMarysville
Cmac Conference Meet LaingsburgLaingsburg
Oakland County Championships HighlandMilford HS
Pioneer News Meet Big RapidsFerris State University
Saturday, May 28
Big 8 meet athensathens
Dundee Freshmen Meet DundeeDundee HS
Frosh Oakland Co. Championships HighlandMilford HS
MITCA D1 Team State Championship JenisonJenison HS
MITCA D2 Team State Championship JenisonJenison HS
MITCA D3 Team State Championship Kent City
MITCA D4 Team State Championship GoblesGobles HS
SAC Conference Championship Detroit3030 fairview
top 3 each event top 3top 3
Monday, May 30
Cadillac News Honor Roll Meet CadillacCadillac HS
Morning Sun Meet of Champions Mt. PleasantMt. Pleasant
Tuesday, May 31
Ambrose Relays Farmington MiFarmington HS
Argus Press Champions Meet CorunnaCorunna
Barry County Meet HastingsHastings HS
CAAC Blue Championship Meet East LansingEast Lansing HS
CAAC Gold Championship Meet IoniaIonia HS
Daily News Meet GreenvilleGreenville HS
Daily Telegram Individual Invitational AdrianAdrian High
Gaylord Meet of Champions GaylordGaylord HS
Hillsdale County Area Best HillsdaleHillsdale College
Jon Boss Grand RapidsGrand Rapids
Jon Boss (GR Area)
Korf/Schultz Saginaw County Meet HemlockHemlock
Larry Steeb Meet of Champions YpsilantiYpsilanti HS
Marquette County JV Meet IshpemingWestwood HS
Morning Sun Meet of Champions Mt. PleasantCommunity Memorial Stadiu...
Norb Badar Classic FlintCarnan-Ainsworth Middle S...
Record Eagle Honor Roll meet Traverse City Centrtal
Selby Track Classic JacksonNOW ON WED., 6/1 Jackson ...
Thumb Meet of Champs CaroCaro HS
Wolverine Conference Championship Meet AlleganAllegan HS
June
Wednesday, June 1
9/10th Grade All Star Meet DearbornDearborn HS
Allegan County Meet AlleganAllegan HS
Lansing State Journal Honor Roll Meet LansingLansing Waverly HS
TCC Championships Morenci, MIMorenci HS
Thursday, June 2
Pioneer Last Gasp Invitational (BOYS) Ann ArborPioneer HS
Time Trial - Last Chance for a PR SaginawSaginaw Heritage HS
Saturday, June 4
Div IV State Finals JenisonJenison
Division 3 State Meet Grand RapidsGrand Rapids
MHSAA D3 State Meet LP Final Comstock ParkComstock Park HS
MHSAA Div.2 State Meet Grand RapidsHouseman Field
MHSAA Division I L.P. State Finals RockfordRockford
State Finals RockfordRockford HS
UP Finals KingsfordKingsford HS
Sunday, June 5
2011 Top Performances WaylandWayland
Monday, June 6
OAA Post-Season Track Meeting FarmingtonFarmington HS - Room 517b
Tuesday, June 7
Track Banquet DavisonDHS Track
Saturday, June 11
Midwest Meet of Champions Fort WayneNorthrup HS
Midwest Meet of Champions Ft. Wayne, Northrup HS
Thursday, June 16
Temp Meet ann arborann arbor
Saturday, June 25
Michigan Track and Field Championships sponsored b... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) East KentwoodEast Kentwood HS
Thursday, June 30
Mock Meet PortageMcCamley Field

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results