View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Saturday, March 26
North Dakota State Indoor (HS) FargoNDSU- BSA
April
Friday, April 1
CNDC - Indoor (HS) MinotMSU Dome
Monday, April 4
Red River Valley Indoor (HS) MoorheadConcordia, MN
Wild Rice Conference (HS) WahpetonNDSCS
Thursday, April 7
Lisbon Invite (HS) LisbonLisbon
Saturday, April 9
Charlie Denton Relays (HS) BismarckBismarck Community Bowl
Sunday, April 10
Marauder Open (Collegiate) BismarckMary
Monday, April 11
Beach JH (MS) BeachBeach
Tuesday, April 12
Beulah Miner Classic (HS) HazenHazen HS
Valley City Inv. (HS) Valley CityVCSU Track
Thursday, April 14
Barnes County (HS) Valley CityValley City State Track
Jamestown Middle School (MS) JamestownJamestown College
Velva Invite JH (MS) VelvaVelva HS
Friday, April 15
Oakes Varsity Meet (HS) OakesOakes
Saturday, April 16
Devils Lake Gerrels Meet - CANCELLED (HS) Devils LakeLoberg Track
MAR meet (HS) mandanMandan HS
Monday, April 18
Hazen Jr Hi Meet (HS) HazenHazen
Park River Invite (HS) Park RiverPark River HS
Park River Invite (MS) Park RiverPark River HS
Tuesday, April 19
Carrington Var. Meet (HS) CarringtonCHS Track
Linton Invitational (HS) LintonLinton HS
Oakes JH (MS) OakesOakes
Thursday, April 21
Rugby Var. Meet -- CANCELLED (HS) RugbyRHS Track
Monday, April 25
Lisbon Invite (HS) LisbonLisbon Track
Tuesday, April 26
Bowman County (HS) BowmanBowman
Devils Lake Invite (MS) Devils LakeLoberg Track
Rugby Inv. (HS) RugbyRHS Track
TK Letterman's Meet (HS) MoorheadConcordia College
Wells County Meet - CANCELLED (HS) FessendenFHS Track
Thursday, April 28
Cavalier Invite (HS) Cavalier NDCavalier HS
Mandan JH Girls (HS) MandanMandan JR HI
Rugby Invite (MS) RugbyRugby Track
Rugby JH (HS) RugbyRHS Track
SCC JH Conference Meet (MS) LintonLinton
Valley City Junior HIgh (HS) Valley CityVCSU Track
Friday, April 29
ND Relays (HS) BismarckBismarck Community Bowl
Velva HS Inv (HS) VelvaVHS Track
Velva Invitational (HS) VelvaVelva HS
Saturday, April 30
Carrington JH (MS) CarringtonCHS Track
Carrington JH Inv. (HS) CarringtonCHS Track
Langdon Area Invite -JH/Var (HS) LangdonLangdon Track
Mandan JR Boys Meet (HS) MandanMandan JR Hi
May
Monday, May 2
Jim Osland Relays (HS) BelcourtBelcourt
Park River JH Invite (MS) Park RiverPark River
Velva Invite (MS) VelvaVelva HS Track
Velva JH Inv (HS) VelvaVHS Track
Tuesday, May 3
Badlands Conference (HS) BowmanBowman HS
Red River Valley Conference (HS) LarimoreLarimore Track
Rugby Var. Meet (HS) RugbyRHS Track
Stutsman County (HS) CarringtonCHS Track
Thursday, May 5
Peace Garden Conference (MS) St. JohnSJHS Traxk
Peace Garden Meet JH & Var (HS) St. JohnSJHS Track
SCC Conference (HS) EllendaleEllendale
Watford City (HS) Watford CityWatford City HS
Wild Rice Outdoor (HS) Fargo/MoorheadConcordia College
Friday, May 6
Badlands JH (MS) BeachBeach HS
Harvey/Wells County JH Meet (HS) FessendenFessenden School
HWC Invite (MS) FessendenFessenden Track
NDSU vs. UND Dual (Collegiate) FargoNorth Dakota State
Saturday, May 7
Carrington Var. Meet (HS) CarringtonCHS Track
Coca-Cola (HS) DickinsonBAC
Grafton Invite JH (MS) GraftonGrafton HS
Langdon Invite (HS) Langdon, NDLangdon Track
New Salem Invite (HS) BismarckBSC Bowl
Monday, May 9
District II Meet (HS) CasseltonCentral Cass HS
Ray McDaniel Varsity (HS) Devils LakeMyron Loberg Track
Tuesday, May 10
Carrington JH (MS) CarringtonCHS Track
Cndc (jh & V) (HS) FessendenFhs Track
CNDC Outdoor JH (MS) FessendenFessenden HS
Thursday, May 12
Bowman JH (MS) BowmanBowman
Central Cass Invite (HS) CasseltonCentral Cass HS
CNDC (Var.& JH) (HS) FessendenFessenden HS Track
Langdon Invite (HS) LangdonLangdon Track
Linton Lions Meet (HS) LintonLinton HS
Linton Varsity/JH (MS) LintonLinton
Friday, May 13
St. John JH Inv. (MS) St. johnSJHS Track
Saturday, May 14
Al Cassell Relays (HS) JamestownJamestown College Track
Kiwanis Meet (HS) MandanMandan
WellsCounty Var. Meet (HS) FessendenFHS Track
Monday, May 16
Devils Lake Rotary (HS) Devils LakeLoberg Track
Last Chance (HS) JamestownJamestown College
TK Last Chance (HS) MoorheadConcordia
Velva Invitational (HS) VelvaVelva HS
Tuesday, May 17
Fessenden Inv (HS) FessendenFHS Track
Last Chance (HS) DickinsonBAC
Thursday, May 19
Devils Lake JH Inv. (HS) Devils Lake, NDLoberg Track
DL Invite JH (MS) Devils LakeLoberg Track
Saturday, May 21
Region 1 Class B Meet (HS) MoorheadConcordia College
Region 2 Class B Meet (HS) GraftonGrafton Track
Region 3 Class B Track Meet (HS) FessendenFHS Track
Region 4 Class B Meet (HS) Valley CityVCSU
Region 5 Class B Meet (HS) BismarckBSC Bowl
Region 8 Class B Meet (HS) BowmanBowman HS
Friday, May 27
North Dakota State Track Meet (HS) BismarckBismarck Community Bowl
Saturday, May 28
North Dakota State Track Meet (HS) BismarckBismarck Community Bowl

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results