View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Tuesday, March 22
Tuesday Night at the Races - Day 1 AnchorageThe Dome
Friday, March 25
Blue/gold meet KodiakBaranof park track
The Mini (Day #1) AnchorageThe Sports Dome
Saturday, March 26
The Mini (Day #2) AnchorageThe Sports Dome
Tuesday, March 29
Tuesday Night at the Races - Day 2 AnchorageThe Dome
April
Friday, April 1
ASD 8x8 (Day #1) AnchorageThe Sports Dome
Great Interior Pentathlon Eielson AfbEielson HS
Kodiak Pentathlon KodiakBaranof Park Track
Saturday, April 2
ASD 8x8 (Day #2) AnchorageThe Sports Dome
Friday, April 8
BIG C RELAYS April 8-9, 2011 AnchorageThe Dome
Sitka Invitational SitkaMoller Field
Saturday, April 9
Big C Relays Alternates AnchorageThe Dome
Mini meet 1 KodiakBaranof Track
Region VI All Schools Meet #1 North PoleNorth Pole HS Track
Friday, April 15
ASD - Open AnchorageSports Dome
Pro/Whit Indoor Championships (Day #1) AnchorageThe Sports Dome
Region VI All Schools Meet #2 FairbanksHS Track
Sami King Throwers Challenge mini-meet 2 KodiakJoe Floyd Track
Skyview Quad soldotnaSkyview
Saturday, April 16
Pro/Whit Indoor Championships (Day #2) AnchorageThe Sports Dome
Region VI All Schools Meet #2 North PoleNorth Pole HS Track
Friday, April 22
Ketchikan Invitational Day 1 KetchikanFawn Mountain Field
mini meet III Kodiak, AKBaranof park
Region VI All Schools Meet #3-Day 1 FairbanksWest Valley HS Track
Skyview Invitational SoldotnaSkyview HS Track
Saturday, April 23
Bartlett vs. East Dual Eagle RiverEagle River HS
Chugiak vs. Eagle River Dual Eagle RiverEagle River HS
Dimond vs. West Dual AnchorageDimond HS
Ketchikan Invitational Day 2 KetchikanFawn Mountain Field
Region VI All Schools Meet #3-Day 2 FairbanksWest Valley HS Track
Service vs. South Dual AnchorageDimond HS
Friday, April 29
2011 Palmer Invitational PalmerPalmer HS
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day #1) AnchorageSouth Anchorage HS
Home Dual Meet KodiakBaranof Park Track
Juneau Invitational - Day 1 JuneauThunder Mountain Track & ...
Region VI All Schools Meet #4-Day 1 FairbanksWest Valley HS Track
Saturday, April 30
Frosh/Soph Championships (Day #2) AnchorageSouth Anchorage HS
Juneau Invitational - Day 2 JuneauThunder Mountain Track & ...
Kodiak Vs . South Anchorage duals KodiakBaranof Park Track
Palmer Relays PalmerPalmer HS
Region VI All Schools Meet #4-Day 2 FairbanksWest Valley HS Track
May
Tuesday, May 3
Seward Quad SewardSeward
Wednesday, May 4
Hoof and Wing classic TalkeetnaSuValley H.S
Friday, May 6
Anchorage Invitational - Open AnchorageBartlett HS
Anchorage Invitational - Varsity (Day #1) AnchorageBartlett HS
Haines Invitational HainesHaines Track & Field
Kenai Peninsula HS Borough Meet NikiskiNikiski
Kodiak tri-invitational KodiakBaranof Park Track
Lathrop Invitational - Day 1 FairbanksLathrop HS Track
Saturday, May 7
Anchorage Invitational - Varsity (Day #2) AnchorageBartlett HS
Kenai Peninsula Borough HS Finals NikiskiNikiksi High Scholl
Lathrop Invitational - Day 2 FairbanksLathrop HS
SuValley Invitational TalkeetnaSusitna Valley HS
Friday, May 13
Region II Championships TalkeetnaSuValley HS
Region III 3A Championships AnchorageACS/ Begich Middle School
Region III 4A Championships Soldotna Skyview HS
Region IV Championships (Day #1) AnchorageBartlett HS
Region V Championships - Day 1 JuneauThunder Mountain Track & ...
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 1 FairbanksLathrop HS Track
Region VI 4A Championships - Day 1 FairbanksLathrop HS Track
Saturday, May 14
Region II Championships TalkeetnaSusitna Valley HS
Region III 3A Championships AnchorageACS/ Begich Middle School
Region III 4A Championships SoldotnaSkyview HS
Region IV Championships (Day #2) AnchorageBartlett HS
Region V Championships - Day 2 JuneauThunder Mountain Track & ...
Region VI 3A Championships - Day 2 FairbanksLathrop HS Track
Region VI 4A Championships - Day 2 FairbanksLathrop HS Track
Friday, May 20
ASAA 123A State Champs - Day 1 FairbanksLathrop HS
ASAA 4A State Champs - Day 1 FairbanksLathrop HS
Saturday, May 21
ASAA 123A State Champs - Day 2 FairbanksLathrop HS
ASAA 4A State Champs - Day 2 FairbanksLathrop HS
Thursday, May 26
CrabFestival Mini Meet Kodiak, Ak Baranof Track
Saturday, May 28
USATF Junior Olympics AnchorageAnchorage Sports Dome
June
Tuesday, June 7
Tuesday Night Mile Series Anchorage, AKBartlett Track
July
Saturday, July 23
USATF All-comer championship AnchorageAnchorage Dome

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results