View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Saturday, January 7
UC Davis All Comers (HS) DavisUC Davis Campus
UC Davis Indoor Qualifier (HS) Davis, CAUC Davis Campus
Saturday, January 14
UC Berkeley Indoor Qualifier (HS) Berkeley, CAUC Berkeley Campus
Monday, January 30
PHS Time Trial (HS, MS) TurlockJoe Debely Stadium
February
Friday, February 3
World Throws Center Grand Opening (HS) SacramentoResults Physical Therapy ...
Saturday, February 4
Grant All Comers (HS) Sacramento, CAGrant HS
Grant HS All-Comers (HS) SacramentoGrant HS
UC Davis All-Comers Meet (HS) DavisUC Davis
Friday, February 17
Orange & White Intersquad (HS) Woodlandwoodland Community Stadiu...
Saturday, February 18
Red & White & Black Intersquad Meet (HS) GaltWarrior Stadium
Stanislaus AC (HS, MS) TurlockCSU Stanislaus
World Throws Center Phase I Athletes Clinic (HS) 6000 J StSacramento State Universi...
Tuesday, February 21
NU Bear River Scrimmage (HS) Grass ValleyNevada Union
Wednesday, February 22
Dixon Practice Meet (HS) DixonDixon HS
Ponderosa Green & Grey Meet (HS) Shingle SpringsPonderosa HS
Thursday, February 23
AHS Time Trial (HS) AtwaterAHS
Bear Creek vs McNair (HS) StocktonBear Creek
EU v. St. Mary's (HS) StocktonSt. Mary's
Turlock Time Trials (HS) TurlockTHS
Friday, February 24
All Night Relay (HS) LodiTokay High Gym
Blue/White Intrasquad (HS) DavisDavis HS
Green/Silver/Black - Day One (HS, MS) TurlockPitman HS
Inderkum Blue and Gold Meet (HS) SacramentoInderkum HS
MTHS scrimmage (HS) Elk Grove Monterey Trail HS
YC Inter squad (HS) Yuba CityYuba City High
Saturday, February 25
Capital Classic Relays (HS) Elk GroveElk Grove HS
Scrimmage- Acalanes, Heritage & Kimball (HS) TracyKimball HS
Stanislaus Invitational (HS, MS) TurlockCSU Stanislaus
Monday, February 27
Green/Silver/Black - Day Two (HS, MS) TurlockJoe Debely Stadium
Tuesday, February 28
AHS Intrasquad - Track Events (HS) AtwaterAHS
Sierra v. Riverbank Friendly (HS) MantecaSierra HS
THS vs Ceres Friendly (HS) TurlockTHS
Wednesday, February 29
AHS Intrasquad - Field Events (HS) AtwaterAHS
Antelope/Oakmont/Roseville Practice Meet (HS) RosevilleRoseville HS
Black v Purple (HS) Los BanosPacheco
Blue/Silver intersquad meet (HS) RocklinRocklin HS
Blue/White Intrasquad (HS) DavisDavis HS
Twin Rivers Ice Breaker (Grant ,Rio Linda,Foothill... (HS) Sacramento ,Ca Grant Union HS
March
Thursday, March 1
Black v Purple, field (HS) Los BanosPacheco HS
Honker Mini Invitational (HS) Yuba CityYuba City HS
Oakdale vs Escalon Dual Scrim (HS) OakdaleThe Corral
Red Vs Black (HS) Rancho CordovaCordova HS
Scrimmage - CCC at GVHS (HS) Merced, CAGolden Valley HS
Tracy All City Meet (HS) TracyKimball HS
Friday, March 2
5th Annual Steve March Relays (HS) LoomisDel Oro HS
Pitman Distance Wars (HS) TurlockJoe Debely Stadium
Saturday, March 3
4th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic Hosted By Livin... (HS) AtwaterAtwater HS
8th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic (HS) SacramentoSacramento State Universi...
Clarke Massey Relays (HS) Rancho CordovaCordova HS
Kim Duyst Invitational (HS, MS) TurlockCSU Stanislaus
Sacramento State Classic (HS) SacramentoSacramento State Universi...
Sierra - Tom Moore Relays (HS) MantecaSierra HS
Tuesday, March 6
Antelope, Oakmont, Roseville Practice Meet (HS) Roseville, CARoseville HS
Wednesday, March 7
49er Friendship Meet (HS) LoomisDel Oro
Bella Vista - Ponderosa Dual (HS) Fair OaksBella Vista HS
Calaveras Invitational (HS) San AndreasCalaveras HS
Cardinal and Gold Inter-squad (HS) MercedGolden Valley HS
Grant Ice-Breaker (HS) sacramento,caGrant HS
Jesuit, St. Francis, Davis Dual (HS) Davis, CADavis HS
Practice Meet vs Escalon, Linden (HS) LodiTokay HS
Woodland @ Colfax (HS) ColfaxColfax HS
Thursday, March 8
49er Friendship Meet (HS) LoomisDel Oro High
Armijo vs. Vacaville (HS) FairfieldArmijo HS
Ceres V Pacheco (HS) Los BanosPacheco
Lathrop v. EU (HS) MantecaEU
Livingston @ Central Valley (HS) CeresCentral Valley HS
Los Banos vs. Central Catholic (HS) Los BanosLos Banos Park
Manteca Vs Kimball (HS) TracyKimball HS
Napa vs. Vintage (HS) NapaNapa HS
RODRIGUEZ vs BENICIA (HS) 5000 Red Top Road RODRIGUEZ high
Sierra vs Weston Ranch (HS) StocktonWeston Ranch HS
Southern League Meet #1 (HS) TurlockTurlock H S
VALLEJO vs AMERICAN CANYON (HS) AMERICAN CANYONAMERICAN CANYON HS
Vallejo vs. American Canyon (HS) American CanyonACHS
Friday, March 9
Half Mile Madness (HS) AtwaterAHS
Stanislaus County Meet (HS) TurlockTurlock HS
Saturday, March 10
Aggie Open (HS, MS) DavisUC Davis
Bob King - Don Gilbert Invitational (HS) Granite BayGranite Bay HS
Port City Invitiational (HS) StocktonBear Creek HS
Steve Jones Relays (HS) SacramentoLuther Burbank
Vallejo Relays (HS) VallejoCorbus Field
Tuesday, March 13
SDL/GEL Friendship Meet (HS) MarysvilleYuba College
Wednesday, March 14
Downey vs Gregori (HS) ModestoDowney H.S
El Dorado & Colfax -Double Dual (HS) Shingle SpringsPonderosa HS
Modesto vs Davis (HS) ModestoGrace Davis
SVC meet LibRnch/Galt/Vista (HS) FolsomVista del Lago HS
SVC meet River City-Union Mine-COHS (HS) Elk GroveCOHS Stadium
Thursday, March 15
Armijo vs. Wood (HS) FairfieldArmijo HS
GEL/SDL Friendship Meet (HS) LindaYuba Jr. College
Oakdale vs Kimball (HS) TracyKimball HS
Pacheco v Los Banos (HS) Los BanosLos Banos
Patterson vs Central Catholic (HS) PattersonPatterson HS
Friday, March 16
Battle for the Spade (HS) DavisDavis HS
Calaveras Frosh Soph Invititational (HS) San AndreasCalaveras HS
Frosh-Soph Showcase (HS) TurlockJoe Debely Stadium
Oak Ridge Trojan Track & Field Invitational (HS, MS) El Dorado HillsOak Ridge HS
Saturday, March 17
Brenda Athletic Club Invitational (HS) TurlockCSU Stanislaus
Cal Invitational (HS) RocklinWhitney Hs
Delta King Invitational (HS) StocktonAa Stagg Hs
Hornet Invitational (competing unattached) (HS) SacramentoSacramento State Universi...
LeFebvre Relays (HS) AuburnPlacer HS
Merced County Track & Field Championship (HS) MercedGolden Valley HS
Welton "Moe" Moore Relays (HS, MS) Sacramento, CaGrant Union HS
Tuesday, March 20
CCAA/MVL League Meet #2 (HS) Turlock, CATurlock HS
Southern League Meet #2 (HS) TurlockTurlock HS
Wednesday, March 21
Beyer vs Davis (HS) ModestoGrace Davis
Black & Gold Meet (HS) LoomisDel Oro High
CVC Center Meet 1 (HS) Fair OaksBella Vista HS
Downey vs Gregori Tri-meet (HS) ModestoGergori H.S
DVC Meet: Davis vs. Elk Grove (HS) Elk GroveElk Grove HS
Enochs v. Modesto (HS) ModestoModesto HS
GEL Center Meet #1 (HS) DixonDixon HS
Gregori vs. Johansen (HS) ModestoGregori HS
Jesuit at Ponderosa (HS) Shingle SpringsPonderosa HS
Pitman/Golden Valley/Buhach Colony (HS) MercedGolden Valley HS
Placer @ Colfax Time Trials (HS) ColfaxColfax HS
Pleasant Grove vs Oak Ridge (HS) SacramentoSheldon HS
Rocklin Quarry Classic track and field meet (HS) RocklinWhitney High
SDL Center Meet #1 (HS) Garden ValleyGolden Sierra HS
sheldon dual (HS) FolsomFolsom High
SVC League Galt vs. COHS (HS) Elk GroveCOHS
SVC meet Vista/ELDO/RivCity (HS) West SacramentoRiver City HS
Thursday, March 22
American Canyon @ Vanden (HS) FairfieldVanden HS
Benicia @ Vallejo (HS) VallejoCorbus Field
Ceres @ Livingston (HS) LivingstonLivingston HS
Gregori High Middle school Inv. (full) (HS) ModestoGregori HS
Manteca vs Sierra (HS) Manteca, CASierra HS
MEL Center Meet (HS) VacavilleVacaville HS
Oakdale v. EU (HS) MantecaEU
Patterson v Pacheco (HS) Los BanosPacheco
RODRIGUEZ vs BETHEL (HS) Fairfield, CARODRIGUEZ high
Southern League Meet #2 (HS) TurlockTurlock H S
TVL-MLL Challenge (HS) Angels CampBret Harte HS
VALLEJO vs BENICIA (HS) VALLEJOVALLEJO
Weston Ranch vs Lathrop (HS) LathropLathrop HS
Friday, March 23
Diamondback Distance Extravaganza (HS) El Dorado Union Mine HS
Diamondback Distance Extravaganza (HS) El DoradoUnion Mine HS
John Orognen Invitational (HS) MarysvilleYuba Jr. College
Metro MS Meet 1 (MS) SacramentoRosemont HS
Saturday, March 24
Fundraiser (HS) GaltGalt HS
Jaguar Relays (HS) TracyKimball HS
Merv Smith Relays (HS) ModestoModesto Junior College
USATF Meet (MS) RocklinRocklin HS
Monday, March 26
SVC league meet CO-UM-RC (HS) Elk GroveCosumnes Oaks HS
Tuesday, March 27
Team Pictures (HS) LodiTokay Track
Weston Ranch - Sonora (HS) StocktonWeston Ranch HS
Wednesday, March 28
Atwater vs Golden Valley (HS) AtwaterAtwater HS
Capital Athletic League Meet #1 (HS) RocklinWhitney HIgh
CVC Center Meet 2 (HS) RosevilleOakmont HS
Del Oro @ Rocklin High (HS) RocklinRocklin High
Downey vs Johansen (HS) ModestoJohansen H.S
DVC Meet: Grant, LCHS vs Elk Grove (HS) Elk GroveElk Grove High
DVC Meet: Monterey Trail, Franklin, Davis (HS) DavisDavis HS
Enochs v. Beyer (HS) ModestoEnochs HS
Escalon vs Ripon (HS) RiponRipon HS
Foothill vs Bear River (HS) SacramentoFoothill
GEL Center Meet #2 (HS) Linda/MarysvilleYuba Jr. College
Gregori vs. Davis (HS) ModstoGregori
Hughson Vs Hilmar (HS) HilmarHilmar High
Jesuit/St Francis vs Sheldon (HS) SacramentoSheldon HS
Jim Elliot/Linden Invitational (HS) LindenLinden HS
Leauge Meet - CANCELLED (Weather) (HS) Clarksburg, CADelta HS
Lincoln @ Colfax (HS) ColfaxColfax HS
McNair vs Stagg (HS) StocktonStagg HS
Metro League Meet #1 (HS) SacramentoRosemont HS
modesto vs greg & davis (HS) modestogregori
Nevada Union @ Granite Bay (HS) Granite BayGranite Bay HS
Oak Ridge vs Ponderosa (HS) El Dorado HillsOak Ridge HS
Orestimba @ Riverbank (HS) RiverbankRiverbank HS
PG dual (HS) FolsomFolsom High
PVL Placer @ Center (HS) AntelopeCenter
Roseville @ Woodcreek (HS) RosevilleWoodcreek HS
SDL Center Meet #2 (HS) Garden ValleyGolden Seirra HS
SFL #1 vs Nevada Union (HS) Granite BayGranite Bay
SVC Meet Vista/Liberty Ranch/ (HS) El DoradoUnion Mine
TCC Inderkum v Pioneer (HS) WoodlandPioneer
TCC River Valley @ Woodland (HS) WoodlandWoodland Community Stadiu...
TCC Yuba City @ Natomas (HS) SacramentoNatomas HS
TJHS/Dutcher/Hilmar (MS) TurlockTJHS
Tokay vs Merrill West (HS) LodiTokay Hs
Turlcok Merced Dummy Meet (HS) Mercedgolden valley
Turlock vs Merced (HS) MercedGolden Valley HS
Thursday, March 29
Central Catholic @ Livingston (HS) LivingstonLivingston HS
eich middle school (MS) rosevilleoakmont hs
EU v. Weston Ranch (HS) StocktonWeston Ranch
Lathrop vs Oakdale (HS) OakdaleOakdale HS
Manteca vs Sonora (HS) Manteca, CAManteca HS
Metro MS Meet 2 (MS) SacramentoBurbank HS
Pacheco v Central Valley (HS) Los BanosPacheco
Patterson vs Los Banos (HS) PattersonPatterson
Sierra vs Kimball (HS) TracyKimball HS
Tracy vs Franklin Dual (HS) Tracy CaWest HS
Friday, March 30
Cougar Co-Ed Relays (HS) PlacervilleEl Dorado HS
Saturday, March 31
2nd Annual Falcon Spring Classic (HS) AtwaterAtwater HS
Lancer invite (HS) Rancho CordovaCordova HS
MJC Invitational (HS) ModestoMJC Track
Ron Ruptier Memorial Invite (1st Annual) (HS) Shingle SpringsPonderosa HS
April
Monday, April 2
MC vs. Riverbank (HS) RiverbankRiverbank HS
spring break apr2-6 (HS) rocklinrocklin
Tuesday, April 3
Ceres vs. Central Valley (HS) CeresCVHS
Rio Linda Invitational (HS) Rio LindaRio Linda HS
Wednesday, April 4
Davis vs Downey (HS) ModestoDowney H.S
Enochs v. Gregori (HS) ModestoEnochs HS
Hilmar Vs Escalon (HS) EscalonEscalon High
Junior High Meet (HS) LodiTokay Hs
modesto vs beyer (HS) modestomodesto
Orestimba @ Hughson (HS) HughsonHughson HS
Pitman/Turlock (HS) TurlockTurlock HS
Riverbank vs Ripon (HS) RiponRipon HS
TCC Pioneer @ River Valley (HS) Yuba CityRiver Valley HS
TCC Woodland @ Natomas (HS) NatomasNatomas HS
Yuba City @ Inderkum (HS) SacramentoInderkum HS
Thursday, April 5
Bear Creek vs. McNair (HS) StocktonBear Creek HS
Kimball vs East Union (HS) MantecaEast Union
Kristina Martinez Memorial Track Meet (MS) RiverbankRiverbank HS
Kristina Martinez Memorial Track Meet 7th grade (MS) RiverbankRiverbank HS
Lathrop vs Sierra (HS) MantecaSierra HS
Manteca vs. Oakdale (HS) MantecaManteca HS
MEL QUAD MEET: Napa, Vintage, Vacaville, Will C. W... (HS) NapaVintage High
Patterson @ Ceres (HS) CeresCeres HS
SJAA Dual Meet: Chavez v. Lincoln (HS) StocktonLincoln HS
TJHS Relays (MS) TurlockJoe Debely Stadium
Tracy vs. Lodi SJAA dual (HS) LodiLodi High
Friday, April 6
Stanford Invitational Day 1 (HS) Palo AltoStanford University
Saturday, April 7
Modesto JC Invitational (HS) ModestoModesto JC
San Joaquin Delta College Invitational (HS) StocktonSan Joaquin Delta College
Stanford Invitational (HS) Palo AltoStanford University
USATF Meet (MS) StocktonEdison HS
Tuesday, April 10
Smssa West #1 (MS) SacramentoRosemont Hs
Wednesday, April 11
Buchach Colony vs Atwater (HS) AtwaterAtwater HS
Capital Athletic League Meet #2 (HS) AntelopeAntelope HS
Center@ Foothill (HS) SacramentoFoothill Hgh School
Colfax @ Placer (HS) Auburn, CAPlacer HS
Del Oro @ Nevada Union (HS) Nevada Union HSGrass Valley
Dvc Meet Grant Vs Franklin Dual Meet #1 (HS) Elk Grove, CaFranklin Hs (@cohs)
eich middle school (MS) rosevillecvr middle school
Leauge Meet (Cancelled due to Spring Break) (HS) Clarksburg, CADelta HS
Merced vs. Golden Valley (HS) MercedGolden Valley HS
MTHS vs. Laguna Creek (HS) Elk GroveMTHS
Rocklin at Roseville (HS) RosevilleRoseville HS
SVC meet COHS vs. Vista Del Lago (HS) FolsomVista Del Lago HS
SVC Meet Galt/ED @ UMHS (HS) El DoradoUnion Mine HS
SVC meet LIRA @ River City (HS) West SacramentoRiver City HS
Thursday, April 12
Armijo @Vintage (HS) NapaVintage HS
Bear Creek/Chavez/Franklin Double Dual (HS) StocktonBear Creek HS
CCA/MVL League Meet 3 (HS) CATurlock HS
Lodi vs. Lincoln SJAA dual (HS) StocktonLincoln High
Manteca vs. Weston Ranch (HS) MantecaManteca HS
McNair vs Edison (HS) StocktonMcNair HS
Sierra v. EU (HS) MantecaEU
Smssa East #1 (MS) OrangevaleCasa Roble Hs
Sonora vs Lathrop (HS) LathropLathrop HS
Southern League Meet #3 (HS) TurlockTurlock H S
Friday, April 13
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival (HS, MS) Fair OaksBella Vista HS
Saturday, April 14
32nd Annual Mariposa Inv. (HS) MariposaMariposa HS
Amador Relays (CANCELLED) (HS) Sutter CreekAmador HS
Depth Charge (HS) FolsomFolsom HS
River Valley Falcon Invitational (HS, MS) Yuba City, CARiver Valley HS
Thunder Invitational (HS) RocklinRocklin HS
Sunday, April 15
PAL Practice Meet #1 (MS) CarmichaelJesuit HS
Tuesday, April 17
Colfax Invitational (MS) Grass ValleyNevada Union HS
Jesuit/St Francis vs Pleasant Grove (HS) Sacramento CASheldon HS
Kimball - Sonora (HS) SonoraSonora HS
Smssa West #2 (MS) SacramentoRosemont Hs
Throwing Showcase (HS) LivingstonLivingston HS
Wednesday, April 18
Buhach @ Turlock (HS) TurlockTurlock
Center vs Bear River (HS) Antelope, CACenter
CVC Center Meet 3 (HS) OrangevaleCasa Roble HS
Delta River League Meet-Folsom vs Ponderosa (HS) Shingle SpringsPonderosa HS
Enochs vs Downey (HS) ModestoDowney H.S
Foothill @ Colfax (HS) ColfaxColfax HS
GEL Center Meet #3 (HS) Linda/MarysvilleYuba Jr. College
Granite Bay @ Del Oro (HS) LoomisDel Oro HS
Jesuit/St. Francis vs Pleasant Grove (HS) Elk GroveSheldon HS
Johansen vs Davis (HS) ModestoGrace Davis
Merced vs Atwater (HS) AtwaterAtwater HS
Metro League Meet #2 (HS) TBALuther Burbank HS
Oak Ridge vs Sheldon (HS) El Dorado HillsOak Ridge HS
Orestimba @ Hilmar (HS) HilmarHilmar HS
Pioneer @ Yuba City (HS) Yuba CityYCHS 850 B Street
PVL Placer @ Lincoln (HS) LincolnLincoln
Ripon vs Hughson (HS) HughsonHughson HS
Riverbank vs. Escalon (HS) EscalonEscalon
Roseville at Nevada Union (HS) NevadaUnionNevada Union HS
SDL Center Meet #3 (HS) Grass Valley Golden Seirra HS
TCC Inderkum @ Woodland HS (HS) WoodlandWoodland Community Stadiu...
TCC Natomas @ River Valley (HS) Yuba CityRiver Valley HS
Tokay vs Edison (HS) StocktonEdison HS
Woodcreek @ Rocklin (HS) RocklinRocklin HS
Thursday, April 19
Bear Creek vs. Lodi SJAA dual (HS) LodiLodi High
Calaveras Cluster (HS) San AndreasCalaveras HS
eich middle school (MS) rosevilleoakmont hs
Elk Grove middle school tri-meet (MS) Elk GroveRutter
EU v. Manteca (HS) MantecaManteca
Kimball vs Lathrop (HS) LathropLathrop HS
Livingston @ Patterson (HS) PattersonPatterson HS
Los Banos vs Ceres (HS) Los BanosLos Banos
M.E.L. Center Meet,Armijo vs. Fairfield,Napa,Vinta... (HS) FairfieldArmijo HS
Manteca vs. East Union (HS) MantecaManteca HS
McNair vs St Mary's (HS) StocktonMcNair HS
Metro MS Meet 3 (MS) SacramentoBurbank HS
Oakdale vs Weston Ranch (HS) OakdaleThe Corral
Pacheco v Central Catholic (HS) ModestoCentral Catholic
Rodriguez @ American Canyon (HS) American CanyonACHS
SJAA Dual Meet: Lincoln v. Tracy (HS) TracyTracy HS
Sonora - Sierra (HS) SonoraSonora HS
Stagg V West (HS) StocktonAA Stagg HSS
Friday, April 20
Del Oro Invitational (HS) LoomisDel Oro HS
Smssa East #2 (MS) OrangevaleCasa Roble Hs
TJHS @ Hilmar (MS) HilmarHilmar HS
Woody Wilson Invitational (HS) DavisUC Davis
Saturday, April 21
9th Annaul Mariposa All Comers (HS) MariposaMariposa HS
Bret Harte Invitational (HS) Angels CampBret Harte Hs
Fred Faucett Invite (HS) vallejoVallejo high
Fundraiser (HS) Galt Galt HS
Glenn Poole Invitational (HS) RosevilleOakmont HS
GP Oakmont (HS) RosevilleOakmont
Halden Invitational (HS, MS, Club) DavisDavis HS
Hughson 'Vintage' Invitational (HS) TurlockTurlock HS
Hughson Invitational (MS) TurlockJoe Debely Stadium
Lodi All City Elementary Track Meet (HS) LodiTokay HS
Mudville Invitational (HS) StocktonBear Creek HS
Sunday, April 22
PAL Practice Meet #2 (MS) CarmichaelJesuit HS
Monday, April 23
Bear River @ Lincoln (HS) Lincoln, CALincoln HS
Smssa West #3 (MS) SacramentoRosemont Hs
TCC River Valley (HS) WoodlandWoodland Community Stadiu...
Woodcreek @ Granite Bay (HS) Granite Bay, CAGranite Bay HS
Tuesday, April 24
Kimball/Lathrop/Sonora (HS) TracyKimball HS
SMSSA East Makeup Meet (MS) OrangevaleCasa Roble
Wednesday, April 25
Bear River vs Placer (HS) Placer
Capital Athletic League Meet #3 (HS) Rancho CordovaCordova HS
Colfax @ Center (HS) Antelope, CACenter HS
Downey vs Modesto (HS) ModestoModesto H.S
DVC Meet: Grant vs. Davis (HS) DavisDavis HS
Enochs v. Johansen (HS) ModestoJohansen HS
Franklin E.G. Vs. Laguna Creek (HS) Elk GroveElk Grove HS
GEL Center Meet #4 (HS) DixonDixon HS
Golden Valley vs Turlock (HS) MercedGolden Valley HS
Gregori vs. Beyer (HS) ModestoGregori
Hughson @ Riverbank (HS) Riverbank Riverbank HS
Leauge Meet (HS) Clarksburg, CADelta HS
Merced at Buhach (HS) AtwaterAtwater HS
MTHS vs. Elk Grove (HS) Elk GroveMTHS
Nevada Union @ Woodcreek (HS) RosevilleWoodcreek HS
Oak Ridge, Folsom vs. St. Francis/Jesuit (HS) SacramentoAmerican River College
Orestimba @ Escalon (HS) EscalonEscalon HS
Pitman/Atwater (HS) TurlockTurlock HS
Pleasant Grove/Ponderosa/Sheldon (HS) SacramentoSheldon HS
PVL Lincoln @ Foothill (HS) SacramentoFoothill
Ripon Vs Hilmar (HS) HilmarHilmar HS
Rocklin @ Granite Bay (HS) Granite BayGranite Bay HS
Roseville at Del Oro (HS) LoomisDel Oro HS
SDL Center Meet #4 (HS) Grass Valley Golden Seirra HS
SVC Meet El Dorado/Liberty Ranch/COHS (HS) PlacervilleEl Dorado HS
SVC MEET-Galt vs River City (HS) West SacramentoRiver City HS
TCC Inderkum @ River Valley (HS) Yuba CityRiver Vallley HS
TCC Pioneer @ Natomas (HS) SacramentoNatomas
TCC Woodland @ Yuba City (HS) Yuba CityYuba City HS
Tokay vs McNair (HS) LodiTokay
Union Hill Invitational (MS) Grass ValleyNevada Union HS
Thursday, April 26
Amador Cluster (HS) Sutter CreekAmador HS
Armijo@Fairfield (HS) FairfieldFairfield HS
Bethel Vs. American Canyon (HS) American CanyonACHS
Ceres vs. Central Catholic (HS) CeresCeres High
Chavez vs Lodi SJAA dual (HS) LodiLodi High
eich middle school (MS) granite bay granite bay HS
Elk Grove Tri-meet (MS) Elk GroveAlbiani middle school
Los Banos & Pacheco @ Livingston (HS) LivingstonLivingston HS
Manteca vs Lathrop (HS) LathropLathrop HS
Metro MS Meet 4 (MS) SacramentoRosemont HS
Oakdale vs Sierra (HS) MantecaManteca
Patterson @ Central Valley (HS) CeresCentral Valley HS
Placer Speed Meet (MS) LoomisPlacer School
Rodriguez @ Vallejo (HS) Fairfield, CaRodriguez High
SJAA Dual Meet: Franklin v. Lincoln (HS) StocktonLincoln HS
Smssa East #3 (MS) SacramentoCasa Roble Hs
Sonora - East Union (HS) SonoraSonora HS
Southern League Meet #4 (HS) TurlockTurlock H S
Stagg v St Marys (HS) StocktonSt Marys
Tokay vs McNair (HS) LodiTokay HS
Tracy vs Bear Creek SJAA Dual (HS) StocktonBear Creek
Vallejo vs Rodriguez (HS) VallejoVallejo
Friday, April 27
74th LeFebvre Relays (HS) AuburnPlacer High
Colfax Invitational (HS) ColfaxColfax HS
Cougar Twilite Invitational (HS) PlacervilleEl Dorado High
Escalon Frosh/soph Meet (HS) EscalonEscalon HS
Frosh Soph Future Stars (HS, MS, Club) FolsomFolsom High
Sheldon Distance Carnival (HS, MS, Club) SacramentoSheldon HS
TCC League meet Pioneer v Inderkum (HS) Woodland, CAPioneer HS
Saturday, April 28
32nd Annual Mariposa Inv. (HS) MariposaMariposa H/ S.
Sacramento Meet of Champions (HS) SacramentoAmerican River College
Sunday, April 29
PAL Practice Meet#3 (MS) CarmichaelJesuit HS
Monday, April 30
Benicia v. Vanden Dual meet (HS) BeniciaBenicia HS
May
Tuesday, May 1
McNair vs West (HS) TracyWest HS
MUST 4-6th Trials (MS) MantecaSierra HS
SDL Make-up Meet (HS) Grass ValleyGolden Sierra HS
SMSSA WEST Trials (MS) SacramentoRosemont HS
Stagg vs Tokay (HS) LodiTokay
Tokay vs Stagg (HS) LodiTokay HS
Wednesday, May 2
Atwater vs Turlock (HS) TurlockTurlock HS
Bret Harte Cluster (HS) Angels CampBret Harte HS
Center @ Lincoln (HS) Lincoln, CALincoln HS
Colfax vs Bear River (HS) ColfaxColfax
Del Oro @ Woodcreek (HS) RosevilleWoodcreek HS
Downey vs Beyer (HS) ModestoBeyer H.S
DVC Meet: Davis vs. Laguna Creek (HS) DavisDavis HS
DVC Meet: Elk Grove vs Franklin (HS) Elk GroveEGHS
Enochs v. Davis (HS) ModestoEnochs HS
Escalon @ Hughson (HS) HughsonHughson HS
GEL Make-up meet (HS) LindaYuba College
Granite Bay at Roseville (HS) RosevilleRoseville HS
Hilmar Vs Riverbank (HS) RiverbankRiverbank HS
Jesuit/St. Francis vs. Sheldon (HS) Sacramento CASheldon HS
M.C./Orestimba vs Ripon (HS) RiponRipon HS
Metro League Meet #3 (HS) TBARosemont HS
modesto vs johanson (HS) modestojohanson
MTHS vs. Grant (HS) Del Paso HeightsGrant HS
MUST 7-8th Trials (MS) MantecaSierra HS
Oakdale - Sonora (HS) OakdaleOakdale HS
Orestimba @ Ripon (HS) RiponRipon HS
Pitman/Merced (HS) MercedGolden Valley HS
PVL Foothill @ Placer (HS) AuburnPlacer High
River Valley @ Yuba City (HS) Yuba City850 B Street
Rocklin @ Nevada Union (HS) Grass ValleyNevada Union HS
SDL Make-up (HS) Garden ValleyGolden Sierra HS
SMSSA EAST #1 Make up (MS) SacramentoCasa Roble HS
TCC Dual meet Natomas @ Inderkum (HS) SacramentoInderkum HS
TCC Pioneer @ Woodland High (HS) WoodlandWHS Community Stadium
Thursday, May 3
Armijo @ Napa (HS) NapaNapa HS
Benicia Vs. American Canyon (HS) American CanyonACHS
Elk Grove Middle school tri-meet (MS) Elk GroveHarris
Franklin vs. Lodi SJAA dual (HS) LodiLodi High
Lathrop vs East Union (HS) MantecaEast Union HS
Metro MS Meet 5 (MS) SacramentoBurbank HS
MVAL 7th Grade Track and Field Championships (MS) RiverbankRiverbank HS
MVAL Championships (MS) Riverbank Riverbank HS
RODRIGUEZ vs VANDEN (HS) Fairfield, CARODRIGUEZ high
SJAA Dual Meet: Bear Creek v. Lincoln (HS) StocktonLincoln HS
Stagg v Edison (HS) StocktonEdison
Tokay vs St Mary's (HS) StocktonSt Mary's HS
Tracy vs Chavez SJAA Dual (HS) StocktonWEST High Tracy CA
w.t. eich middle school (MS) rocklinspringview middle school
Friday, May 4
Kays/Ostrom Nevada Union Invitational (HS) Grass ValleyNevada Union HS
Folsom/Del Campo Distance Carnival (HS) FolsomFolsom HS
Gold Rush Elite Invitational (HS) San Andreas, CACalaveras HS
RJUHSD District Cup Championship (HS, MS) RosevilleOakmont
SMSSA East Trials (MS) Orangevale, CACasa Roble HS
SVC Dual meet Liberty Ranch vs Galt (HS) Galt, CaGalt HS
Saturday, May 5
Bella Vista Bronco Invitational (HS) Fair OaksBella Vista HS
Harold Pope Relays (MS) ModestoModesto JC
Merced County JO Championships (MS, Club) Merced, CAGolden Valley HS
Sactown Races (HS) RocklinWhitney Hs
VOL Championship Meet (HS) TracySierra HS
WAC Finals (HS) PattersonPatterson
Sunday, May 6
PAL-Catholic School Relays (MS) CarmichaelJesuit HS
Monday, May 7
CCC Championships (HS) MercedGolden Valley HS
Tuesday, May 8
Delta River League Frosh/Soph Championships (HS) Shingle SpringsPonderosa HS
F.i.s.a.l. Track Trials (MS) RocklinRocklin Hs
GEL League Finals (HS) Linda/MarysvilleYuba College, CA
MEL Championships (HS) FairfieldFairfield HS
MMC Varsity Championship (HS) ModestoMJC
MUST 4-8th Finals (MS) MantecaSierra HS
oakdale vs tulare (HS) oakdaleoakdale
SMSSA Championships (MS) Rosemont, CARosemont HS
SVC League Trials (HS) Elk GroveCosumnes Oaks HS
TCal Trials (HS) StocktonEdison HS
Wednesday, May 9
Capital Athletic League Trials (HS) RocklinWhitney HS
CVCL/SMAL/NPAC Leauge Finals (HS) ClarksburgDelta HS
DVC Trials (HS) DavisDavis HS
GEL League Championship (HS) Yuba CityYuba College
MLL (HS) Sutter CreekAmador HS
Pioneer Valley League Trials (HS) Colfax, CAColfax HS
SDL League Finals (HS) Rio LindaRio Linda HS
SFL Trials (HS) RocklinRocklin High
SJAA League Meet Trials (HS) StocktonBear Creek
Solano County Athletic League trials (HS) VallejoVallejo high
TVL Championship (HS) PattersonPatterson HS
Thursday, May 10
Delta River League Varsity Championships (HS) Shingle SpringsPonderosa HS
Elk Grove Middle School Championship (MS) Elk GroveElk Grove HS
SMSSA Championships (MS) SacramentoRosemont HS
SVC League Finals (HS) Elk GroveCosumnes Oaks HS
TCAL Finals (HS) StocktonEdisonHigh School
Friday, May 11
Capital Valley Conference Finals (HS) Rio LindaRio Linda HS
Captial Athletic League FINALS (HS) RocklinWhitney HS
DVC Trials/Finals (HS) DavisDavis HS
Metro League Finals (HS) TBALuther Burbank HS
MLL (HS) Sutter CreekAmador HS
Pioneer Valley League Finals (HS) Colfax, CAColfax HS
SFL Finals (HS) RocklinRocklin High
SJAA League Finals (HS) StocktonLincoln HS
Solano County Athletic League Final (HS) VallejoVallejo high
Stanislaus Twilight (HS, MS) TurlockCSU Stanislaus
TCC Championships (HS) NatomasInderkum HS
Saturday, May 12
CC/MV League Finals (HS) TurlockTurlock HS
Metro MS Championships (MS) SacramentoRosemont HS
PAL-JV Championship Meet (MS) CarmichaelJesuit HS
Southern League Finals (HS) TurlockTurlock HS
Tuesday, May 15
SJS DIV-V Trials/Finals (HS) ModestoModesto JC
Wednesday, May 16
F.i.s.a.l Track Finals (MS) RocklinWhitney Hs
Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Trials (HS) Fair OaksBella Vista HS
Sac-Joaquin Division I Trials (HS) Elk GroveElk Grove HS
Thursday, May 17
SJS DIV IV/V Finals (HS) ModestoModesto JC
Friday, May 18
Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals (HS) Fair OaksBella Vista HS
Sac-Joaquin Division I Finals (HS) Elk GroveElk Grove HS
Sunday, May 20
PAL-Varsity Championship Meet (MS) CarmichaelJesuit HS
Thursday, May 24
Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials (HS) Elk GroveElk Grove HS
Friday, May 25
Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals (HS) Elk GroveElk Grove HS
Saturday, May 26
The Mile (Track Season) (HS) DavisUCD
USATF Meet (MS) MantecaSierra HS
Wednesday, May 30
Nor Cal Elite (MS) OrangevaleCasa Robles HS
NorCal Elite (MS) Orangevale, CACasa Roble HS
June
Friday, June 8
Golden West Invitational (HS, MS) FolsomFolsom HS
Saturday, June 9
Golden West Invitational (HS, MS) FolsomFolsom HS
Sunday, June 10
California State Hammer Championships (North) (HS) ModestoModesto JC
Saturday, June 23
Pacific Association (Top 12) - USATF (HS, MS) ModestoModesto JC
Thursday, June 28
West Coast JO 2012 (HS) Reno, NVReno
July
Monday, July 9
2012 USATF JO Regional Championship (HS) Tulare caTulare Western HS
Wednesday, July 25
USATF Junior Olympic Nationals (HS) Baltimore, MarylandMorgan State University
Thursday, July 26
USATF Junior Olympic Nationals (HS) Baltimore, MarylandMorgan State University
Friday, July 27
USATF Junior Olympic Nationals (HS) Baltimore, MarylandMorgan State Universoty
December
Thursday, December 6
Pre Season Hurdle Training (HS) LoomisDel Oro Track

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results