View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Saturday, January 14
Miami Junior Varsity MS Invitational (MS) KendallJohn A Ferguson HS
Saturday, January 21
West Kendall MS Invitational (MS) KendallJohn A Ferguson HS
Saturday, January 28
Embry-Riddle Challenge (Collegiate) Daytona BeachEmbry-Riddle
Jimmy Carnes Indoor Meet (HS) GainesvilleUniversity of Florida
Larry Wooten Invitational (MS) KendallJohn A Ferguson HS
February
Saturday, February 4
Dade County Youth Fair MS Invitational (MS) KendallJohn A Ferguson HS
Monday, February 6
Csn Invite (MS) NaplesCsn
Wednesday, February 8
Spartan MS Invitational (MS) MiamiSouthridge Park Track
Friday, February 10
Catholic Grade SchoolMeet for Diocese of St August... (MS) JacksonvilleBishop Snyder HS
Saturday, February 11
Drew MS Invitational (MS) MiamiMiami Northwestern
Monday, February 13
Greater Orlando Middle School Series #1 (MS) OrlandoFirst Academy
Tuesday, February 14
Ecs Invite (MS) Ft MyersEcs
LCS Varsity Kick-Off! (HS) TallahasseeRickards HS
Westminster Academy Time Trials (HS) Lauderdale LakesWestminster Academy Sport...
Westminster Roaring Lions Time Trials (MS) Lauderdale LakesWestminster Academy Sport...
Wednesday, February 15
Palatka High Tri-Meet (HS) PalatkaPalatka HS
Thursday, February 16
Lipham Relays (HS) St PetersburgKewick Christian
Pine Crest Home Open #1 (HS) Ft LauderdalePine Crest School
Royal Open (HS) OrlandoThe First Academy
St John Mini Meet (HS) NaplesSTJN
Friday, February 17
6th Annual Cardinal Newman 1A/2A Open (HS) West Palm BeachCardinal Newman HS
Astronaut Open (HS) TitusvilleAstronaut HS
Saturday, February 18
Embry-Riddle Last Chance (Club, Collegiate) Daytona BeachEmbry-Riddle
Miami-Dade MS Championship Qualifier (MS) MiamiTraz Powell Stadium
The Villages Invitational (HS) The VillagesThe Villages HS
Monday, February 20
Fr.Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays (HS) Miamide la Cruz Stadium-Belen ...
Wildcat Open (HS) Winter ParkShowalter Field
Tuesday, February 21
15th Annual Bradford Middle School Invitational (MS) StarkeBradford HS
Florida Christian Patriot Invitational (HS) MiamiTropical Park
Frostproof Invitational (HS) FrostproofFrostproof High
Northeast v Dixie Hollins (HS) St. PetersburgNortheast
Park Vista Meet (HS) Boynton BeachPark Vista HS
Spoto Quad Meet (HS) RiverviewSpoto HS
Viera High home meet (HS) MelbourneViera HS
Weekly Tri-Meet (HS) JacksonvilleRaines HS
Westminster Academy Varsity Open (HS) LauderhillWestminster Academy Sport...
Wednesday, February 22
Deland Quad Meet (HS) DelandDeland HS
Early Bird Eagle Invitational (HS) Tarpon SpringsEast Lake HS
Miami-Dade MS Championship (MS) MiamiTraz Powell Stadium
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1 (HS) Port OrangeSpruce Creek HS
Thursday, February 23
Falcon Flyer (HS) Cutler BayGoulds Park
Greater Orlando Middle School Series #2 (MS) OrlandoLake Highland Prep
Rickards Relays Meet (HS) TallahasseeRickards HS
Friday, February 24
6th Annual Bobcat Relays (HS) North PortNorth Port HS
Calvary Meet (HS) ClearwaterCalvary Christian Academy
East Coast Classic (HS) BunnellFlagler Palm Coast HS
Highlander Invitational (HS) OrlandoLake Highland Prep
Jupiter Meet #1 (HS) JupiterJupiter HS
Mount Dora Kiwanis Invitational (HS) Mount DoraMount Dora HS
St. Petersburg City Championship (HS) St. PetersburgShorecrest Prep
Trinity Prep Invitational (HS) Winter ParkTrinity Prep School
Saturday, February 25
2nd Annual Tiger Relays (HS) TallahasseeBooker T Washington HS
48th Annual Eagle Invitational (HS) Naples, FLNaples HS
Charles Johnson Invitational (HS) TampaKing HS Track
Conrad Classic (HS) Jensen BeachJensen Beach HS
Lake Brantley Open (HS) Lake BrantleyLake Brantley HS
Louie Bing Classic Championship (HS) MiamiTraz Powell
Maclay Small Schools Meet (HS) TallahasseeMaclay School
Mitchell Invitational #4 (HS) New Port RicheyMitchell HS
North Florida Invitational (HS) JacksonvilleMandarin HS
Panhandle Open (HS) Panama CityTommy Oliver Stadium
Walter Dix Invitational Relays (HS) Coral SpringsCoral Springs HS
West Kendall Championship (HS) MiamiJohn A Ferguson HS
Westminster Academy Relay Carnival (HS) Lauderdale LakesWestminster Academy Sport...
Monday, February 27
Greater Orlando Middle School Series #3 (MS) OrlandoThe First Academy
Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #1 (HS) Winter ParkTrinity Prep School
Tuesday, February 28
Deltona Quad Meet (HS) DeltonaDeltona HS
Jensen Beach Meet #1 (HS) Jensen BeachJensen Beach HS
Lincoln Home Meet (HS) TallahasseeLincoln HS
Park Vista Meet #2 (HS) Boynton BeachPark Vista HS
South Fork Invitational (HS) StuartSouth Fork HS
Weekly Tri-Meet (HS) PalatkaPalatka HS
Westminster Academy MS Meet (MS) Lauderdale LakesWestminster Academy Sport...
Wednesday, February 29
Barron Collier vs Lely, Golden Gate (HS) NaplesBarron Collier
Calvary Christian MS Meet #1 (MS) ClearwaterCalvary Christian Academy
Father Lopez Invitational (HS) DaytonaFather Lopez
Gulf Coast Tri Meet (HS) NaplesGulf Coast HS
Lake Brantley Dev. Meet #2 (HS) Altamonte SpringsLake Brantley HS
Red Knight Invite (HS) North Fort MyersNorth Fort Myers HS
March
Thursday, March 1
South Walton HS Meet (HS) Santa Rosa BeachSouth Walton HS
Friday, March 2
3rd Annual Lawnwood Classic (HS) Ft PierceLawnwood Stadium
Fba Invite (MS) NaplesFbs
First Baptist Lions Invitational (HS) NaplesVineyards Park
Holy Trinity Inviational (HS) MelbourneHoly Trinity Academy
Jesse Forbes MS Invitational (MS) TallahasseeGodby HS
Jupiter Warrior Invitational (HS) JupiterJupiter HS
Ram Invite (HS) SarasotaRiverview HS
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (HS) MiamiSouthridge Park Track
UNF Spring Break Invitational (HS) JacksonvilleUniversity of North Flori...
Saturday, March 3
21st Suwannee Invitational (HS) Live OakSuwannee Track Complex
8th Annual Jesse Forbes HS Invitational (HS) TallahasseeGodby HS Track
All Broward Catholic Conference (MS) Ft LauderdaleSt Thomas Aquinas HS
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (HS) Cape CoralIda Baker HS
Berkeley Prep Invitational (HS) TampaBerkeley Prep
Big D Relays (HS) DelandDeland HS
Chiles Track and Field Championship (HS) TallahasseeChiles HS Track
Harmony Invitational (HS) St. CloudHarmony HS
Lake Brantley Invitational (HS) Altamonte SpringsLake Brantley HS
Nash Higgins Relays (HS) TampaLeto HS Track
Pine Crest Panther Relays (HS) Fort LauderdalePine Crest School
Pine Forest FCA Invitational (HS) PensacolaBooker T Washington
Poinciana Invitational (HS) PoincianaPoinciana HS
UNF Spring Break Invite (Collegiate) JacksonvilleNorth Florida
Monday, March 5
Greater Orlando Middle School Series (MS) OrlandoLake Highland Prep
Tuesday, March 6
Baldwin Track Meet (HS) BaldwinBaldwin HS
Calvary Christian MS Meet (MS) ClearwaterCalvary Christian Academy
Dade Christian MS Invitational (MS) MiamiDade Christian School
Deltona Quad Meet (HS) DeltonaDeltona HS
Rickards HS Meet (HS) TallahasseeRickards HS
Wednesday, March 7
82nd Annual West Coast Invitational (HS) St PetersburgLakewood HS
Deland Quad Meet (HS) DelandDeland HS
Ferguson Quad Meet (HS) KendallJohn A Ferguson HS
Lake Brantley Dev. Meet #3 (HS) Altamonte SpringsLake Brantley HS
Pine Crest MS Home Open (MS) Ft LauderdalePine Crest School
Thursday, March 8
Lady Tarpon Invitational (HS) Punta GordaCharlotte HS
South Sumter Raider Invitational (HS) BushnellSouth Sumter HS
Spoto Quad Meet (HS) RiverviewSpoto HS
St. Patrick's Day Invitational (MS) Orange ParkOakleaf HS
The Villages Buffalo Invitational (HS) The VillagesThe Villages HS
Friday, March 9
31st Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational (HS) PensacolaPace HS
51st Annual Fort Myers Edison Relays (HS) Fort MyersFort Myers HS
Anclote Sharks Invitational (HS) HolidayAnclote HS
Bay Conference Championship (HS) ClearwaterCalvary Christian Academy
Broward MSAA South Central Region (MS) Cooper CityCooper City HS
Bulldog Classic (HS) JacksonvilleBolles HS
falcon tri meet (MS) Cutler bayGould's Park
Florida High Titus Sports MS Invitational (MS) TallahasseeFlorida High
Martin County Invitational (HS) StuartMartin County HS
Northeast v Boca Ciega (HS) St. PetersburgNortheast
Park Vista Invitational (HS) Boynton BeachPark Vista HS
PTS Invite (HS) Cutler BayGoulds Park
Saturday, March 10
16th Annual Bill Wilson Invitational (HS) SebastianSebastian River HS
37th Annual Montverde Academy Eagle Invitational (HS) MontverdeMontverde Academy
5th Annual Hallandale Invitational (HS) HallandaleHallandale HS
Crusader Invitational (HS) MiamiDade Christian School
Ferguson Invitational (HS) MiamiMiami Ferguson
Kowboy Invitational (HS) KissimmeeOsceola HS
Lake Highland Track and Field Elite Classic (HS) OrlandoLake Highland Prep
Rutherford Ram Relays (HS) Panama City BeachMike Gavlak Stadium
Stj Invite (MS) NaplesStj
Winter Park Relays (HS) Winter ParkShowalter Field
Monday, March 12
Barron Collier vs Naples (HS) NaplesBarron Collier
Greater Orlando Middle School Series Championships (MS) OrlandoLake Highlands Prep
Oak Hall MS Invitational (MS) GainesvilleOak Hall HS
Palatka High Weekly Tri-Meet (HS) PalatkaPalatka HS
Tuesday, March 13
Deland Quad Meet (HS) DelandDeland HS
Deltona Quad Meet (HS) DeltonaDeltona HS
Kings Academy Invitational (HS) West Palm BeachKings Academy
Lake Brantley Dev Meet #4 (HS) Altamonte SpringsLake Brantley HS
Park Vista Meet 3 (HS) Boynton BeachPark Vista HS
Pine Crest Home Meet 2 (HS) Ft LauderdalePine Crest School
Wednesday, March 14
Northeast v Seminole (HS) SeminoleSeminole
Thursday, March 15
13th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championship... (HS) TallahasseeLawton Chiles HS
Okaloosa County Championship (HS) CrestviewCrestview HS
Warrior-Eagle Invitational (HS) ClearwaterCalvary Christian Track C...
Friday, March 16
Bear Invite (HS) NaplesPalmetto Ridge
Cobra Relays (HS) Ft PierceLawnwood Stadium
Deltona Invitational (HS) DeltonaDeltona HS
Dwyer Panther Relays (HS) Palm Beach GardensDwyer HS
Friday Knight Invite (HS) St JohnsCreekside HS
Palmetto Ridge Invitational (HS) NaplesPalmetto Ridge HS
Rickards MS Invitational (MS) TallahasseeRickards HS
Saturday, March 17
Bob Hayes Invitational (HS) JacksonvilleRaines
Disney's Track and Field Showcase (HS) OrlandoESPN Wild World of Sport
Metro Fresh/Soph Championship (HS) Winter ParkShowalter Field
Throwing Challenge #4 (HS) ClearmontNational Traing Center
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (HS) TampaUniversity of Soth Florid...
Vince Whibbs Invitational (HS) PensacolaPensacola Catholic HS
Wentworth Memorial Relays (HS) OrlandoThe First Academy
Monday, March 19
Barron Collier vs Gulf Coast (HS) NaplesBarron Collier
Home Tri Meet (HS) NaplesCSN
TRI MEET (MS) NaplesCNS
Tuesday, March 20
BCAA North Qualifier (HS) Deerfield BeachDeerfield Beach HS
Bcaa South Qualifier (HS) HallandaleHallandale Hs
Ed Wells Invitational (HS) ClearwaterClearwater
South Atlantic Coast Conference Championship (HS) Lauderdale LakesWestminster Academy Sport...
South Atlantic Coast Conference MS Championship (MS) LauderhillWestminster Academy Sport...
Wednesday, March 21
BCAA North Central Qualifier (HS) SunrisePiper HS
BCAA South Central Qualifier (HS) PlantationSouth Plantation HS
Crystal River MS Meet (MS) Crystal RiverCrystal River HS
GMAC South Qualifier (HS) MiamiTraz Powell Stadium
Manatee Invitational (HS) BradentonManatee HS
Metro Conference Prelims-East (HS) Winter ParkShowalter Field
Metro Conference Prelims-West (HS) Winter ParkShowalter Field
Pine Crest MS Home Open #2 (MS) Ft LauderdalePine Crest School
Thursday, March 22
GMAC North Qualifier (HS) MiamiTraz Powell Stadium
Lakeland City Meet (HS) LakelandKathleen HS
Metro Conference Finals (HS) Winter ParkShowalter Field
Seacrest Invite (MS) NaplesSeacrest
St Lucie County Track & Field Championship (HS) Fort PierceLawnwood Stadium
Friday, March 23
Astronaut Invitational (HS) TitusvilleAstronaut HS
FSU Relays (HS) TallahasseeMike Long Track
JJ Corbett Track Meet (HS) BartowBartow HS
Northeast v Lakewood (HS) St. PetersburgNortheast
Out of Door Academy Invite (HS) SarasotaOut of Door Academy
Putnam County Championship (HS) PalatkaPalatka HS
Snyder Invitational (HS) JacksonvilleBishop Snyder HS
Tarpon Invite (HS) CharlotteCharlotte HS
Walt Disney World Invitational (HS) KissimmeeESPN Wide World of Sports
Saturday, March 24
BCAA Championship (HS) Ft LauderdaleDillard HS
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (HS) Daytona BeachEmbry Riddle University
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic (Collegiate) Daytona BeachEmbry-Riddle
FSU Relays (Collegiate) TallahasseeFlorida State
GMAC Championship (HS) MiamiTraz Powell
Jackson Relays (HS) JacksonvilleAndrew Jackson HS
Karl Flammer Track and Field Invitational (HS) ClearwaterCalvary Christian Academy
Westminster Academy Invitational (HS) Lauderdale LakesWestminster Academy Sport...
Tuesday, March 27
Archbishop McArthy Home Meet (HS) Southwest RanchesArchbishop McArthy HS
Bay County Championship (HS) Panama City BeachMike Gavlak Stadium
Conference (MS) NaplesCSN
Five Star Conference Fresh/Soph (HS) DeltonaDeltona HS
South Fork Invitational 2 (HS) StuartSouth Fork HS
Trinity Prep Developmental Meet #2 (HS) Winter ParkTrinity Prep
Westminster Academy MS Invitational (MS) Lauderdale LakesWestminster Academy Sport...
Wednesday, March 28
15th Annual Collier County Freshman/Sophomore Meet (HS) NaplesLely HS
Alachua County Championship (HS) GainesvilleOak Hall HS
Ferguson Quad Meet (HS) Miami KendallJohn A Ferguson HS
Gateway Conference Championship (HS) JacksonvilleRibault HS
Hillsborough County Federal Division Western Confe... (HS) RiverviewSpoto HS
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conf... (HS) SeffnerArmwood HS
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #5 (HS) Altamonte SpringsLake Brantley HS
North Palm Beach Conference (HS) JupiterJupiter HS
Seminole HS Developmental Meet #2 (HS) SanfordSeminole HS
South Palm Beach Conference (HS) Boca RatonBoca Raton HS
St Johns County River Conference (HS) St AugustineNease HS
Varela Viper Track and Field Classic (HS) Miami KendallVarela HS
Thursday, March 29
2nd Annual Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational (HS) North PortNorth Port HS
Brookside vs Heron Creek and Venice (MS) VeniceVenice Middle
Central Florida Metro League Meet #3 (MS) Winter ParkShowalter Field
Central Florida Metro League MS Track Meet #3 (MS) Winter ParkShowalter Field
Coral Springs City Championship (HS) Coral SpringsCoral Springs HS
Dade Christian Last Chance Meet (HS) HileahDade Christian
East Polk County Championships (HS) Winter HavenWinter Haven HS
Hawks on the Hill Invitational (HS) MinneolaMinneola Trail Head Park
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conf... (HS) TampaJefferson HS
Palm Beach Central Conference (HS) Boynton BeachPark Vista HS
Palm Beach Non-Conference County Qualifier (HS) West Palm BeachCardinal Newman HS
Palm Beach Western Conference (HS) FloridaBelle Glade
Pine View vs Laurel vs Sarasota (MS) Osprey@ Pine View
Sunshine Athletic Conference Championship (HS) HolidayAnclote HS
West Polk County Championship (HS) LakelandTenoroc HS
Woodland vs. McIntosh and Booker (MS) SarasotaBooker
Friday, March 30
Big Bend MS State Qualifying Meet (MS) TallahasseeMaclay School
Collier County Athletic Championships (HS) NaplesGolden Gate
Dale Regan Memorial (HS) JacksonvilleEpiscopal HS
Five Star Conference Championship (HS) Port OrangeSpruce Creek
Holy Trinity Elite Classic (HS) MelbourneHoly Trinity Academy
Lee County Athletic Conference Championship (HS) Lehigh AcresEast Lee County HS
Manatee County Varsity Championship (HS) BradentonManatee HS
Panhandle Championships (HS) PensacolaBooker T Washington HS
Royal Invitational (HS) OrlandoThe First Academy
Saturday, March 31
Best Western/North Florida Invitational (Collegiate) JacksonvilleNorth Florida
Celtic Invitational (HS) NaplesSt John Neumann
Chiles Capital City Classic (HS) TallahasseeLawton Chiles HS
City of Miramar Invitational (HS) MiramarAnsin Sports Complex
Jensen Beach Falcon Classic (HS) Jensen BeachJensen Beach HS
Lake Mary Rams Invitational (HS) Lake MaryLake Mary HS
North Florida Invitational (HS) Panama CityTommy Oliver Stadium
April
Monday, April 2
Broward MSAA North Region (MS) Deerfield BeachDeerfield Beach HS
Tuesday, April 3
Broward MSAA North Central Region (MS) Ft LauderdaleDillard HS
Clay County MS Championship (MS) Orange ParkOrange Park HS
Curly Inviatational (HS) MiamiArchbishops Curly
Danny Brown Invitational (HS) JacksonvilleBishop Snyder HS
Hernando County Meet (HS) BrooksvilleNature Coast Tech
Orange Belt Conference Track and Field Championshi... (HS) St CloudSt Cloud HS
Pine Crest Meet (HS) Fort LauderdalePine Crest School
Tallahassee City Championship (HS) TallahasseeMike Long Track
Wednesday, April 4
Father Lopez Last Chance Invitational (HS) Daytona BeachFather Lopez School Track
Manatee County Freshman/Sophomore Championship (HS) BradentonManatee HS
PCAC Championships (HS) ClearwaterClearwater HS
Saints Invitational (HS) Winter ParkTrinity Prep HS
Seminole Athletic Conference Freshman/Sophomore (HS) Altamonte SpringsLake Brantley HS
Wolfson Wolfpack Classic (HS) JacksonvilleWolfson HS
Thursday, April 5
Andrews Invitational (HS) Gulf BreezeGulf Breeze HS
Brookside vs Booker and Sarasota (MS) SarasotaBrookside Middle
Calvary Christian Meet #5 (HS) ClearwaterCalvary Christian Academy
Calvary Christian Pole Vault Meet (HS) Ft LauderdaleCalvary Christian Academy
Cape Coast Conference Championships (HS) Merritt IslandMerritt Island HS
Central Florida Metro League Championship (MS) Winter ParkShowalter Field
East Lee County JV Championships (HS) Lehigh AcresEast Lee County
Heron Creek vs.Woodland and Laurel (MS) NokomisLaurel
JAF Invitational (HS) Miami John A Ferguson HS
MCIAC Championships (HS) OcalaForest HS
Palm Beach County Track Championship (HS) West Palm BeachCardinal Newman
Sarasota County Championship (HS) SarasotaBooker HS
Shorecrest Prep Invitational (HS) St PetersburgShorecrest Prep
Friday, April 6
Florida Relays (HS) GainesvilleUniversity of Florida
Saturday, April 7
Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational (HS) JacksonvilleRibault HS
Florida Relays (HS) GainesvilleUniversity of Florida
FLYRA West Regional Championship (MS) St PetersburgGibbs HS
Pepsi Florida Relays (Collegiate) GainesvilleFlorida
Monday, April 9
Broward MSAA South Central Region (MS) Cooper CityCooper City HS
Tuesday, April 10
Bay County MS Championship (MS) Panama City BeachMike Gavlak Stadium
Belen Tri Meet (HS) Miamide la Cruz Stadium
FHSAA 1A District 1 Championship (HS) JayJay HS
FHSAA 1A District 12 Championship (HS) MelbourneHoly Trinity Academy
FHSAA 1A District 13 Championship (HS) Palm BeachBenjamin School
FHSAA 1A District 4 Championship (HS) JacksonvilleBishop Snyder HS
Northeast v Gibbs and Pinellas Park (HS) St. PetersburgNortheast
Wednesday, April 11
Broward MSAA South Region (MS) WesternFlanagan HS
FHSAA 1A District 6 Championship (HS) Winter ParkTrinity Prep
FHSAA 1A District 9 Championship (HS) LakelandTenoroc HS
FHSAA 2A District 11 Championship (HS) NaplesGolden Gate HS
FHSAA 2A District 16 Championship (HS) Miamide la Cruz Stadium
FHSAA 2A District 4 Championship (HS) BaldwinBaldwin HS
LCMS Meet 1 (MS) TallahasseeRickards HS
Thursday, April 12
Brookside vs Laurel and McIntosh (MS) SarasotaMcIntosh
FHSAA 1A District 11 Championship (HS) NaplesSt John Neumann HS
FHSAA 1A District 13 Championship (HS) Palm Beach GardensBenjamin School
FHSAA 1A District 14 Championship (HS) GreenacresJohn I Leonard HS
FHSAA 1A District 16 Championships (HS) HialeahDade Christian
FHSAA 1A District 2 Championship (HS) Panama CityBay HS
FHSAA 1A District 5 Championship (HS) GainesvilleOak Hall HS
FHSAA 1A District 8 Championship (HS) ClearwaterCalvary Christian Academy
FHSAA 2A District 1 Championship (HS) Panama CityBay HS
FHSAA 2A District 10 Championship (HS) RiverviewSpoto HS
FHSAA 2A District 12 Championship (HS) TitusvilleAstronaut HS
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championship (HS) Riviera BeachSuncoast HS
FHSAA 2A District 14 Championship (HS) Coral SpringsCoral Springs HS
FHSAA 2A District 2 Championship (HS) TallahasseeFlorida High
FHSAA 2A District 3 Championship (HS) JacksonvilleRaines HS
FHSAA 2A District 5 Championship (HS) The VillagesThe Villages HS
FHSAA 2A District 6 Championship (HS) BrooksvilleHernando HS
FHSAA 2A District 8 Championship (HS) FrostproofFrostproof HS
Monarch vs. Glades Stranahan (HS) Coconut CreekMonarch HS
Seminole Athletic Conference Finals (HS) Altamonte SpringsLake Brantley HS
Venice vs. Woodland and Sarasota (MS) SarsotaSarasota
Friday, April 13
FHSAA 1A District 10 Championship (HS) St PetersburgShorecrest Prep
FHSAA 1A District 15 Championship (HS) Lauderdale LakesWestminster Academy Sport...
FHSAA 1A District 3 Championship (HS) TallahasseeMaclay School
FHSAA 1A District 7 Championship (HS) MontverdeMontverde Academy
FHSAA 2A District 15 Championship (HS) Miamide la Cruz Stadium
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championship (HS) PoincianaPoinciana HS
FHSAA 2A District 9 Championship (HS) TampaBerkeley Prep
Jupiter Quad Meet (HS) JupiterJupiter HS
Riverview Invite (HS) SarasotaBooker HS
Saturday, April 14
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (HS) Winter Park, FLShowalter Field
Miramar Relays (HS) Miramar Ansin Sports Complex
Seminole Invitational (Collegiate) TallahasseeFlorida State
TCF Throws Challage 5 (MS) ClermontNational Training Center
Monday, April 16
FHSAA 4A District 14 Championship (HS) MiamiTraz Powell Stadium
Tuesday, April 17
FHSAA 3A District 14 Championship (HS) StuartSouth Fork HS
FHSAA 3A District 16 Championship (HS) MiamiTraz Powell Stadium
FHSAA 3A District 2 Championship (HS) JacksonvilleWolfson HS
Wednesday, April 18
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Championship (HS) MiramarAnsin Sports Complex
FHSAA 3A District 13 Championship (HS) Sebastian RiverSebastian River HS
FHSAA 3A District 3 Championship (HS) St AugustineNease HS
FHSAA 3A District 5 Championship (HS) St CloudSt Cloud HS
FHSAA 4A District 1 Championship (HS) BunnellFlagler Palm Coast HS
FHSAA 4A District 16 Championship (HS) MiamiSouthridge Park Track
FHSAA 4A District 2 Championship (HS) Port OrangeSpruce Creek HS
FHSAA 4A District 5 Championship (HS) SeminoleSeminole HS
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championship (HS) TampaLeto HS
FHSAA 4A District 7 Championship (HS) RiverviewSpoto HS
FHSAA 4A District 8 Championship (HS) Fort PierceLawnwood Stadium
Lee County MS South Regional (MS) Ft MyersFt Myers HS
Thursday, April 19
FHSAA 3A District 1 Championship (HS) PensacolaBooker T Washington HS
FHSAA 3A District 10 Championship (HS) St PetersburgGibbs HS
FHSAA 3A District 11 Championship (HS) Punta GordaCharlotte HS
FHSAA 3A District 4 Championship (HS) DeltonaDeltona HS
FHSAA 3A District 7 Championship (HS) Winter HavenDenison Stadium
FHSAA 3A District 8 Championship (HS) TampaGaither HS
FHSAA 4A District 10 Championship (HS) Coral SpringsCoral Springs HS
FHSAA 4A District 11 Championship (HS) South PlantationSouth Plantation HS
FHSAA 4A District 12 Championship (HS) MiramarAnsin Sports Complex
FHSAA 4A District 13 Championship (HS) MiamiTraz Powell Stadium
FHSAA 4A District 4 Championship (HS) Winter ParkShowalter Field
FHSAA 4A District 9 Championship (HS) Boynton BeachPark Vista HS
FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 Championship (HS) OrlandoFirst Academy
FHSAA Class 1A Region 3 Championships (HS) St PetersburgShorecrest HS
FHSAA Class 1A Region 4 Championships (HS) HialeahDade Christian School
FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 Championship (HS) JacksonvilleThe Bolles School
FHSAA Class 2A Region 2 Championship (HS) JacksonvilleThe Bolles School
FHSAA Class 2A Region 3 Championship (HS) TitusvilleAstronaut HS
Friday, April 20
Class 3A District 12 Championship (HS) Lehigh AcresEast Lee County
FHSAA 3A District 6 Championship (HS) BrooksvilleBrooksville Central
FHSAA 3A District 9 Championship (HS) SeffnerArmwood HS
FHSAA 4A District 3 Championship (HS) Lake MaryLake Mary HS
FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 Championship (HS) JacksonvilleBishop Snyder HS
LCMS Meet 2 (MS) TallahasseeLincoln HS
Saturday, April 21
2nd Annual Gadsden County MS Invitational (MS) QuincyEast Gadsden HS
FHSAA 3A District 15 Championship (HS) Pompano BeachBlanch Ely HS
FHSAA 4A District 15 Championship (HS) KendallJohn A Ferguson HS
FLYRA North Regional MS Championship (MS) JacksonvilleBishop Snyder HS
Holy Trinity Academy Youth Meet (MS) MelbourneHoly Trinity Academy
Tom Jones Memorial Classic (Collegiate) GainesvilleFlorida
Monday, April 23
The Sun Conference Championships (Collegiate) Daytona BeachEmbry-Riddle
Tuesday, April 24
Broward County Middle School Championship (MS) Coral SpringsCoral Springs HS
FHSAA Class 3A Region 4 Championship (HS) MiamiTraz Powell Stadium
Wednesday, April 25
FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 Championship (HS) JacksonvilleUniversity of North Flori...
FHSAA Class 3A Region 2 Championship (HS) TampaLeto HS
FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 Championship (HS) TampaLeto HS
FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 Championship (HS) MiamiTraz Powell Stadium
Thursday, April 26
FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 Championship (HS) Punta GordaCharlotte
FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 Championship (HS) BunnellFlagler Palm Coast
FHSAA Class 4A Region 3 Championship (HS) Boynton BeachPark Vista HS
Friday, April 27
FHSAA 1A State Championships (HS) JacksonvilleUniversity of North Flori...
Saturday, April 28
FHSAA 2A State Championships (HS) JacksonvilleUniversity of North Flori...
May
Thursday, May 3
Brookside vs Pine View and Woodland (MS) North PortWoodland
Brookside vs. Pine View and Woodland (MS) North PortWoodland
Friday, May 4
FHSAA 3A State Championships (HS) JacksonvilleUniversity of North Flori...
Saturday, May 5
FHSAA 4A State Championships (HS) JacksonvilleUniversity of North Flori...
FLYRA State Middle School Championships (MS) ClearwaterCalvary Christian HS
Tuesday, May 8
Sarasota County MS Championships (MS) North PortNorth Port HS
Saturday, May 12
Orange Bowl Flytaf Championship (MS) Pembroke PinesFlanagah Hs
Saturday, May 19
TCF Throws Challenge 6 / NTC Classic (MS) ClermontNTC
Saturday, May 26
Golden South Classic (HS, Club) Orlando1st Academy
NCAA Championships-East Preliminary Round (Collegiate) JacksonvilleNorth Florida
South Florida Memorial Day Invitational (MS) MiramarANSIN Sports Complex
June
Saturday, June 2
District Qualifier Junior Olympics (MS) MiramarANSIN Sports Complex
TCF Throws Challenge 7 (MS) ClermontNTC
Saturday, June 9
Boltpower Invitational AAU (MS) Clearwater FLClearwater HS
Boltpower! Invitational (HS) ClearwaterClearwater HS
Friday, June 29
South Florida AY Track and Field Invit. (Club, Collegiate) Miramar, FLMiramar Ansin Sports Comp...
Saturday, June 30
National Qualifier Junior Olympics (MS) MiramarANSIN Sports Complex
July
Monday, July 9
AAU Club Championships- ESPN Rise Games (Club) OrlandoDisney's Wide World of Sp...
Friday, July 13
AAU National Club Championships (MS) OrlandoDisney
Sunday, July 15
AAU National Club Championships (HS) OrlandoDisney
September
Friday, September 21
Cushman Invitational (MS) MiamiMoringside Park
Friday, September 28
Falcon Middle School Meet (MS) Palmetto Bay,Palmer Trinity School
November
Thursday, November 8
Event 1 (MS) SeffnerArmwood HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results