View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Saturday, January 5
Los Gatos AC (HS, MS) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Thursday, January 17
Lynbrook vs Los Altos (HS) Los AltosLos Altos High Schoo
February
Saturday, February 2
Cal Berkeley All comers meet (HS) BerkeleyCal Berkeley
Thursday, February 21
Time Trials CSUS (HS) San MateoAragon T & F
Saturday, February 23
Bellarmin Invite (HS) San JoseBellarmine HS
UCSC Throwers/Los Gatos all comers (HS) santa CruzSanta Cruz/Los Gatos HS
Wednesday, February 27
Christopher @ Archbishop Mitty (HS) San JoseAMHS
Thursday, February 28
KC Time Trials Scrimmage (HS) King CityKing City High
NMC @ Aptos Scrimmage (HS) AptosAptos HS
Nmc Vs Aptos Crimmage (HS) AptosAptos High
SHP vs MTVW Practice (HS) Mountain ViewMountain View HS
St. Francis @ Gunn Practice (HS) Palo AltoGunn HS
March
Saturday, March 2
Mt. Pleasant Invitational (HS) San JsoeMt. Pleasant HS
NSHS Time Trials (HS) SalinasNSHS
Willow Glen Invitational (HS) San JoseWillow Glen HS
Winter Time Trials (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Monday, March 4
intra squad throws (HS) los altoslos altos
Wednesday, March 6
Lynbrook time trial (HS) San JoseLynbrook HS
Monta Vista @ Homestead (HS) CupertinoHomestead HS
Thursday, March 7
Alisal vs Salinas (HS) SalinasSalinas HS
Carmel vs Santa Catalina Scrimmage (HS) Carmel-By-The-SeaCarmel HS
Fremont at Cupertino (HS) CupertinoCupertino Track
Fremont vs Cupertino (HS) CupertinoCupertino
Gilroyvs Seaside (HS) SeasideSeaside
Gunn vs. Los Altos (HS) Los AltosGunn HS
Mt View @ Milpitas (HS) MilpitasMilpitas HS
NMC vs N. Salinas (HS) SalinasNorth Salinas HS
PAL Meet Aragon vs Sequoia (HS) San MateoAragon T & F
Palma/ND vs Monterey (HS) MontereyMonterey HS
Palo Alto @ Saratoga (HS) SaratogaSaratoga HS
St Francis CCC VS APTOS (HS) AptosAptos HS
SVHS, Soquel, Harbor @ SCHS (HS) Santa CruzSanta Cruz High
Friday, March 8
Dan Gabor Distance Carnival (HS) PlesantonAmador Valley HS
Wildcat relays (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville High
Saturday, March 9
Dan Gabor Invitational (HS) PlesantonAmador Valley HS
K-Bell Invitational (HS) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Wildcat Relays (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Wednesday, March 13
WBAL 1A (HS) AthertonMenlo
Thursday, March 14
Christopher @ Alvarez (HS) SalinasAHS
Cluster Meet at RL Stevenson (HS) Pebble BeachStevenson School
Cupertino vs Monta Vista (HS) CupertinoMonta Vista
Fremont @ Los Gatos (HS) Los Gatos, CALos Gatos High
GON & GRE @ Pacific Grove (HS) Pacific GrovePacific Grove HS
Gunn @ Milpitas (HS) MilpitasMilpitas HS
Homestead @ Wilcox (HS) Santa ClaraWilcox HS
King City vs Carmel (HS) Carmel-By-The-SeaCarmel HS
Leland vs Silver Creek (HS) San JoseSilver Creek
Los Altos vs. Lynbrook (HS) Los Altos, CALos Altos HS
Meet @ Santa Cruz (HS) Santa CruzSanta Cruz High
Monterey vs Alisal (HS) Salinas777 Williams Road
Mt View @ Saratoga (HS) SaratogaSaratoga HS
MVC vs Seaside (HS) WatsonvilleMVC
NMC vs San Benito (HS) HollisterSan Benito HS
North Salinas vs Salinas (HS) SalinasSalinas HS
PAL Meet Terra Nova vs Aragon (HS) PacificaTN T & F
S.L.V. vs APTOS (HS) AptosAptos HS
Santa Teresa @ Sobrato (HS) Morgan HillSobrato
Watsonville HS, Pajaro Valley HS @ Gilroy HS (HS) GilroyGilroy HS
WBAL 1B (HS) AthertonSHP
Saturday, March 16
NSHS Freshman Focus Invitational (HS) SalinasNSHS
St. Francis Invitational (HS) Mountain ViewSt. Francis HS
UCSC Throwers meet (HS) Santa CruzShaffer Park
Thursday, March 21
Carmel vs Greenfield (HS) Greenfield, CAGreenfield HS
Christopher vs. MVC (HS) GilroyGilroy HS
Cluster Meet at King City (HS) King City, CA. King City Memorial Stadiu...
Cupertino vs Santa Clara (HS) Santa ClaraSanta Clara HS
Fremont @ Los Gatos (HS) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Leland vs Sobrato (HS) San JoseLeland
Lynbrook @ Gunn (HS) Palo AltoGunn HS
Meet @ Santa Cruz (HS) Santa CruzSanta Cruz High
Milpitas @ Saratoga (HS) SaratogaSaratoga HS
Pacific Grove @ Soledad (HS) SoledadSoledad HS
Palma/ND vs Salinas (HS) SalinasPalma HS
PALY vs Mountain View (HS) Los AltosMountain View HS
San Benito @ North salinas (HS) SalinasNorth salinas
Scotts Valley @ SLV (HS) FeltonSLV
Sobrato @ Leland (HS) San JoseLeland
St Francis CCC vs Harbor & Soquel (HS) SoquelSoquel HS
Watsonville, Pajaro Valley @ Everett Alvarez (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Wilcox @ Monta Vista (HS) CupertinoMonta Vista HS
Woodside, Half Moon Bay, Capuchino (HS) WoodsideWoodside HS
Saturday, March 23
Christopher "Garlic Classic" (HS) GilroyGilroy HS
De Anza HS Invitational (HS) CupertinoDe Anza College
Serra Throwers Meet (HS) Sam MateoJuniper Serra High
Tuesday, March 26
Easter Classic (HS) Salinas Everett Alvarez HS
Palo Alto vs. Los Altos (HS) Palo Alto, CAPalo Alto HS
Wednesday, March 27
Leland vs Mt. Pleasant (HS) San JoseLeland
WBAL 2A (HS) AthertonMenlo
WBAL 2B (HS) AthertonSacred Heart Prep
Thursday, March 28
Cluster Meet @ Pacific Grove (HS) Pacific GrovePacific Grove HS
Gunn vs Mountain View (HS) Los AltosMountain View HS
Homestead vs Cupertino (HS) CupertinoCupertino HS
Meet @ Santa Cruz (HS) Santa CruzSanta Cruz High
Milpitas @ Lynbrook (HS) San JoseLynbrook HS
PAL Meet Aragon vs Wsestmoor (HS) Daly CityWestmoor T & F
Palma/ND vs San Benito (HS) SalinasPalma HS
Soledad vs Carmel (HS) CarmelCarmel HS
Soquel @ Aptos (HS) AptosAptos HS
St Francis CCC vs Scotts Valley (HS) FeltonSan Lorenzo Valley HS
Wilcox @ Los Gatos (HS) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Friday, March 29
Los Gatos F/S top 8 invite (HS) Los gatosLos Gatos High
Stanford Invitational (HS) StanfordStanford University
Saturday, March 30
Avis Kelley Invitational (HS) GilroyGilroy HS
Firebird Relays (HS) Sunnyvale, CAFremont HS
Stanford Invitational (MS) Palo AltoStanford
Stanford Invitational (HS) StanfordStanford University
April
Monday, April 1
Test meet for Hank (HS) nowherenowhere
Tuesday, April 2
Los Gatos @ Monta Vista (HS) CupertinoMonta Vista HS
Wednesday, April 3
NMC vs Salinas (HS) CastrovilleNMC
Santa Clara @ Homestead (HS) CupertinoHomestead HS
Thursday, April 4
Fremont @Wilcox (HS) Santa ClaraWilcox HS
Los Altos vs. Saratoga (HS) Los Altos, CALos Altos HS
Lynbrook vs Mountain View (HS) Los AltosMountain View HS
North Salinas @ Alisal (HS) SalinasAlisal
Saturday, April 6
Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational (HS) Pacific GrovePacific Grove HS
Quicksilver Invite (HS) San JoseLeland HS
Wednesday, April 10
Alisal vs. Hollister (HS) HollisterHollister
M.V.C. @ Alvarez (HS) SalinasAlvarez HS
Monterey vs Salinas (HS) SalinasSalinas HS
WBAL 3A (HS) San JoseBellarmine
Thursday, April 11
Christopher vs. Gilroy (HS) GilroyGilroy HS
Cluster Meet at Soledad (HS) Soledad, Ca. Soledad HS Stadium
Cupertino vs Los Gatos (HS) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Homestead at Fremont (HS) SunnyvaleFremont
Pacific Grove @ King City (HS) King CityKing City HS
PAL Meet Aragon Vs Menlo Atherton (HS) AthertonM-A T & F
Palma/ND vs NMC (HS) CastrovilleNMCHS
Palo Alto vs Lnbrook (HS) San Jose Lynbrook HS
Santa Cruz Invite (HS) Santa CruzSanta Cruz High
Seaside, Pajaro Valley @ Watsonville (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
SLV @ Soquel & Scotts Valley v Harbor (HS) SoquelSoquel
St Francis @ Santa Cruz (HS) Santa CruzSanta Cruz High
WBAL 3B (HS) Mountain ViewMountain View HS
Saturday, April 13
North Salinas invitational and Relays (HS) SalinasNSHS
Santa Cruz Invite (HS) Santa CruzSanta Cruz
Serra Top 7 (HS) San MateoSerra HS
UCSC Throwers meet (HS) Santa CruzSanta Cruz Shaffer park
Tuesday, April 16
Palo Alto vs. Milpitas (HS) MilpitasMilpitas HS
Wednesday, April 17
Leland,Oak Grove, Willow Glen, Santa Teresa (HS) San JoseLeland
NMC vs Alisal (HS) CastrovilleNMC HS
St Francis @ Valley Christian (HS) San JoseValley Christian HS
Thursday, April 18
Christopher vs. Seaside (HS) GilroyGilroy HS
Cluster Meet at Greenfield (HS) Greenfield, Ca. Greenfield HS Stadium
Gilroy vs Alvarez (HS) SalinasAlvarez HS
King City vs Soledad (HS) SoledadSoledad HS
Los Altos vs. Mountain View (HS) Los AltosLos Altos HS
Monterey vs Hollister (HS) MontereyMonterey HS
Pacific Grove vs Carmel (HS) CarmelCarmel HS
PAL Meet Carlmont (HS) San MateoAragon Track
Palma/ND vs NSHS (HS) SalinasPalma HS
Santa Clara @ Wilcox (HS) Santa ClaraWilcox HS
Santa Cruz @ SLV (HS) FeltonSLV
Scotts Valley VS Aptos (HS) AptosAptos High
Watsonville, Pajaro Valley @ Monte Vista Christian (HS) WatsonvilleMonte Vista Christian HS
Woodside, Jefferson, El Camino (HS) South San FranciscoJefferson HS
Friday, April 19
CCAL Meet (MS) FeltonSan Lorenzo Valley HS
CCS Top 8 (HS) TbaSan Jose City College
Saturday, April 20
Bill Kearney Invitational (HS) SalinasHartnell College
S M Bearcat Invite (HS) San MateoSan Mateo T & F
Tuesday, April 23
Los Gatos @ Homestead (HS) CupertinoHomestead HS
Monterey vs North Monterey County (HS) MontereyMonterey
PAL Meet Aragon vs San Mateo (HS) San MateoSan Mateo T & F
Wednesday, April 24
Palma/ND vs Alisal (HS) SalinasAlisal HS
Salinas vs San Benito (HS) HollisterSan Benito HS
WBAL 4 (HS) AthertonSacred Heart Prep HS
Wilcox vs Cupertino (HS) CupertinoCupertino HS
Thursday, April 25
Alvarez vs Seaside (HS) SeasideSeaside HS
Christopher, Pajaro Valley @ Watsonville (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Daines-Stireman Meet at King City (HS) King City, Ca. King City Memorial Stadiu...
Fremont vs. Monta Vista (HS) Santa Clara, CASanta Clara High
Gilroy vs MontaVista Christian (HS) GilroyGilroy
Leland vs Leigh (HS) San JoseLeigh
Lynbrook vs Saratoga (HS) San JoseLynbrook HS
Meet @ Santa Cruz (HS) Santa CruzSanta Cruz High
Milpitas vs. Los Altos (HS) Milpitas, CAMilpitas HS
Monta Vista at Santa Clara (HS) Santa Clara, CASanta Clara High
Monterey vs North Salinas High (HS) SalinasNorth Salinas HS
Palo Alto @ Gunn (HS) Palo AltoGunn HS
Peninsula Meet @ Pacific Grove (HS) 615 Sunset Ave.Pacific Grove HS
Saturday, April 27
Alisal Invitational (HS) SalinasAlisal HS
Mt. Hamilton F/S League Finals (HS) San JoseMt. Pleasant
PAL F/S Championships (HS) Daly CityWestmoor High T & F
Monday, April 29
El Camino Trials (HS) CupertinoCupertino HS
Tuesday, April 30
DAL Trials (HS) San Jose, CALynbrook HS
MBL Gabilan Trials /JV Championships (HS) SalinasNorth Salinas HS
MBL Pacific Trials/JV Championships (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Mt. Hamilton League Trials (HS) San JoseMt. Pleasant
May
Wednesday, May 1
Aptos Jr. Intrasquad Meet (MS) AptosAptos HS
E.A. Hall Meet #1 (MS) WatsonvilleE. A. Hall Middle School
El Camino Finals (HS) CupertinoCupertino HS
Thursday, May 2
DAL Finals (HS) San Jose, CALynbrook HS
Mt. Hamilton League Finals (HS) San JoseMt. Pleasant
SCCAL Trial (HS) Soquel CaSoquel High
Friday, May 3
MBL Division Championships (HS) GilroyTBD
MTAL Frosh-Soph Championship (HS) GreenfieldGreenfield HS
PAL Championship Trials (HS) PacificaTerra Nova High T & F
Saturday, May 4
SCCAL Championships (HS) Soquel CaSoquel High
Tuesday, May 7
MTAL Trials @ King City (HS) King CityKing City HS
Wednesday, May 8
E.A. Hall vs Charter, Aptos, Pajaro, RH (MS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Thursday, May 9
BVAL Finals (HS) San JoseMt. Pleasant
Friday, May 10
MBL Masters Meet / CCS Qualifying (HS) GilroyTBD
Richard Chamberlin MTAL Championship (HS) Pacific GrovePacific Grove HS
SCVAL Championship (HS) Los Gatos, CALos Gatos HS
Saturday, May 11
PAL Championsship Meet (HS) PacificaTerra Nova T & F
WBAL JV Championships (HS) Palo AltoGunn HS
WBAL Varsity Finals (HS) Palo AltoGunn HS
Wednesday, May 15
Northern PVAL League Qualifier Meet (MS) AptosAptos HS
Southern PVAL League Qualifier (MS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Saturday, May 18
USATF Meet (MS) Union CityJames Logan HS
Wednesday, May 22
PVAL Track and Field Finals (MS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Friday, May 24
CCS Championship Finals (HS) GilroyGilroy High T & F
Sunday, May 26
Pausatf Reg 13 (HS) San MateoChabot College
June
Saturday, June 1
Shaffer AC (MS) Santa CruzShaffer Park
Thursday, June 20
Los Gatos AC (HS, MS) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Saturday, June 22
Pacific Association (Top 12) - USATF (HS, MS) HaywardChabot College
July
Saturday, July 6
USATF Regional Championships (HS) hayward , CaChabot College
Tuesday, July 23
USATF Youth National Championships (HS) North carolinaGreensboro
Other Meets
Saturday, December 15, 2012
Shaffer AC (HS, MS) Santa CruzShaffer Park

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results